TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "A Race Against Time"
    • TV-Y
  3. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  4. 2:00 PM Super Why! "The Princess and the Pea"
    • TV-Y
  5. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  6. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • TV-Y
  7. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  8. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • TV-Y
  9. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • TV-Y
  10. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • TV-Y
  11. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  12. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  13. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  14. 7:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  17. 8:30 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • TV-Y
  18. 9:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  19. 10:00 PM Super Why! "The Princess and the Pea"
    • TV-Y
  20. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  21. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • TV-Y
  22. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • TV-Y
  25. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • TV-Y
  26. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • TV-Y
  27. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  28. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  29. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  30. 3:00 AM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  31. 4:00 AM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  32. 4:30 AM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • TV-Y
  33. 5:00 AM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  34. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Socket to Me"
    • TV-Y
  35. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "The Grapes of Plath"
    • TV-Y
  36. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "A Broom of One's Own"
    • TV-Y
  37. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 8:00 AM Arthur "Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova"
    • TV-Y
  39. 8:30 AM Arthur "Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y
  40. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem"
    • TV-Y
  41. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Babies; Fast"
    • TV-Y
  42. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Frog Prince"
    • TV-Y
  43. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need"
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Kindness With Friends"
    • TV-Y
  45. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Learning Together"
    • TV-Y
  46. 12:00 PM Caillou "Knowing I'm Growing"
    • TV-Y
  47. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "No More Changes"
    • TV-Y
  48. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Aim for the Stars"
    • TV-Y
  49. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many OO's"
    • TV-Y
  50. 2:00 PM Super Why! "The Frog Prince"
    • TV-Y
  51. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  53. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model"
    • TV-Y
  54. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  55. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  56. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • TV-Y
  57. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • TV-Y
  58. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal"
    • TV-Y
  59. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  61. Tonight
  62. 8:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  63. 8:30 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  64. 9:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  65. 10:00 PM Super Why! "The Frog Prince"
    • TV-Y
  66. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  67. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  68. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model"
    • TV-Y
  69. Tomorrow
  70. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  71. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  72. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • TV-Y
  73. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • TV-Y
  74. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal"
    • TV-Y
  75. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • TV-Y
  76. 3:00 AM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  77. 4:00 AM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • TV-Y
  78. 4:30 AM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  79. 5:00 AM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  80. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Socket to Me"
    • TV-Y
  81. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Be Reasonable"
    • TV-Y
  82. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "A Tikiville Turkey Day"
    • TV-Y
  83. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 8:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  85. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem"
    • TV-Y
  86. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat"
    • TV-Y
  87. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Tom Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  88. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford"
    • TV-Y
  89. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Being Useful"
    • TV-Y
  90. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Slow Down!"
    • TV-Y
  91. 12:00 PM Caillou "All Kinds of Weather"
    • TV-Y
  92. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "The Itchy Tag"
    • TV-Y
  93. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "New Attractions"
    • TV-Y
  94. 1:30 PM WordWorld "The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion"
    • TV-Y
  95. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Tom Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  96. 2:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • TV-Y
  98. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish"
    • TV-Y
  99. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day"
    • TV-Y
  100. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • TV-Y
  101. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • TV-Y
  103. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • TV-Y
  104. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Fossa Palooza"
    • TV-Y
  105. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mini Madagascar"
    • TV-Y
  106. Tomorrow Night
  107. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  108. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • TV-Y
  109. 9:00 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  110. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Tom Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  111. 10:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  112. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • TV-Y
  113. Tuesday, May 30
  114. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish"
    • TV-Y
  115. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day"
    • TV-Y
  116. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • TV-Y
  117. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  118. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • TV-Y
  119. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • TV-Y
  120. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Fossa Palooza"
    • TV-Y
  121. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Mini Madagascar"
    • TV-Y
  122. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  123. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • TV-Y
  124. 5:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  125. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Dog of the Rings"
    • TV-Y
  126. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "The Snelfu Snafu"
    • TV-Y
  127. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "A Crinkle in Time"
    • TV-Y
  128. 7:30 AM WordGirl "The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 8:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  130. 8:30 AM Arthur "Follow the Bouncing Ball; Buster Baxter and the Letter From the Sea"
    • TV-Y
  131. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1"
    • TV-Y
  132. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers"
    • TV-Y
  133. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  134. 10:30 AM Clifford's Puppy Days "Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump"
    • TV-Y
  135. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Chuffing With Pride"
    • TV-Y
  136. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • TV-Y
  137. 12:00 PM Caillou "Caillou Discovers"
    • TV-Y
  138. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "What's That Smell?"
    • TV-Y
  139. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Curtis' Big Day"
    • TV-Y
  140. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug"
    • TV-Y
  141. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  142. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  143. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  144. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  145. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • TV-Y
  146. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • TV-Y
  147. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  148. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • TV-Y
  149. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • TV-Y
  150. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  151. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Aye Aye"
    • TV-Y
  152. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Lemur Legs"
    • TV-Y
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • TV-Y
  156. 9:00 PM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:30 PM Arthur "Follow the Bouncing Ball; Buster Baxter and the Letter From the Sea"
    • TV-Y
  158. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  159. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  160. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  162. Wednesday, May 31
  163. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • TV-Y
  164. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • TV-Y
  165. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  166. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • TV-Y
  167. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • TV-Y
  168. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  169. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aye Aye"
    • TV-Y
  170. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Lemur Legs"
    • TV-Y
  171. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • TV-Y
  172. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • TV-Y
  173. 5:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  174. 5:30 AM Arthur "Follow the Bouncing Ball; Buster Baxter and the Letter From the Sea"
    • TV-Y
  175. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Arrgh -- All Me Eggs Are Cracked"
    • TV-Y
  176. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "The Snelfu Snafu"
    • TV-Y
  177. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "The Grapes of Plath"
    • TV-Y
  178. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 8:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  180. 8:30 AM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  181. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  182. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Take a Walk; Cotton Patch"
    • TV-Y
  183. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Emperor's New Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  184. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm"
    • TV-Y
  185. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • TV-Y
  186. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • TV-Y
  187. 12:00 PM Caillou "Friends"
    • TV-Y
  188. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Grandma's Glasses"
    • TV-Y
  189. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "It All Falls Down"
    • TV-Y
  190. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born"
    • TV-Y
  191. 2:00 PM Super Why! "The Emperor's New Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  192. 2:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  193. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped"
    • TV-Y
  194. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  195. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • TV-Y
  196. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • TV-Y
  197. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  198. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  199. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y
  200. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Lemur Stink Fight"
    • TV-Y
  201. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Bamboo Lemur"
    • TV-Y
  202. Wednesday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • TV-Y
  204. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • TV-Y
  205. 9:00 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  206. 9:30 PM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  207. 10:00 PM Super Why! "The Emperor's New Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  208. 10:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  209. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped"
    • TV-Y
  210. Thursday, June 1
  211. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  212. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • TV-Y
  214. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  215. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  216. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y
  217. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Lemur Stink Fight"
    • TV-Y
  218. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Golden Bamboo Lemur"
    • TV-Y
  219. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • TV-Y
  220. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • TV-Y
  221. 5:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  222. 5:30 AM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  223. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Feeling Sheepish Ruff?"
    • TV-Y
  224. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets"
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Be Reasonable"
    • TV-Y
  226. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Staycation; Dr. No-Voice"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 8:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  228. 8:30 AM Arthur "Arthur Unravels; All the Rage"
    • TV-Y
  229. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Poetry Problem; The Disappearing Art Problem"
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game"
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Princess Cleo; Basketball Stories"
    • TV-Y
  233. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • TV-Y
  234. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "A Friend in Need"
    • TV-Y
  235. 12:00 PM Caillou "Springtime"
    • TV-Y
  236. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Too Much Noise"
    • TV-Y
  237. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Competition Time"
    • TV-Y
  238. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball"
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  240. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  241. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  242. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  243. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute"
    • TV-Y
  244. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  245. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  246. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  247. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Tenrec Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  250. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Praying Mantis"
    • TV-Y
  251. Thursday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • TV-Y
  253. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • TV-Y
  254. 9:00 PM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  255. 9:30 PM Arthur "Arthur Unravels; All the Rage"
    • TV-Y
  256. 10:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  257. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  258. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  259. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  260. Friday, June 2
  261. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute"
    • TV-Y
  262. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  263. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  264. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  265. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • TV-Y
  266. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • TV-Y
  267. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Tenrec Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  268. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Praying Mantis"
    • TV-Y
  269. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • TV-Y
  270. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • TV-Y
  271. 5:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  272. 5:30 AM Arthur "Arthur Unravels; All the Rage"
    • TV-Y
  273. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "I'll Ruff and I'll Ruff and I'll Blow Your House Down"
    • TV-Y
  274. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Starlight Night"
    • TV-Y
  275. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets"
    • TV-Y
  276. 7:30 AM WordGirl "A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 8:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  278. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  279. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Step This Way; Anything You Can Do"
    • TV-Y
  280. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • TV-Y
  281. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Doggie Detectives; Camping It Up"
    • TV-Y
  282. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • TV-Y
  283. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • TV-Y
  284. 12:00 PM Caillou "All in a Day"
    • TV-Y
  285. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "All My Senses"
    • TV-Y
  286. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Rain or Shine"
    • TV-Y
  287. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L"
    • TV-Y
  288. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • TV-Y
  289. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  290. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  291. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie"
    • TV-Y
  292. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!"
    • TV-Y
  293. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • TV-Y
  294. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  295. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  296. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  297. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  298. 7:00 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  299. Friday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  301. 8:30 PM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  302. 9:00 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  303. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • TV-Y
  304. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  305. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  306. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie"
    • TV-Y
  307. Saturday, June 3
  308. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!"
    • TV-Y
  309. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • TV-Y
  310. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  311. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  312. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  313. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  314. 3:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  315. 4:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  316. 4:30 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  317. 5:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  318. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Feeling Sheepish Ruff?"
    • TV-Y
  319. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Be Reasonable"
    • TV-Y
  320. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "The Snelfu Snafu"
    • TV-Y
  321. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 8:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  323. 8:30 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  324. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1"
    • TV-Y
  325. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Take a Walk; Cotton Patch"
    • TV-Y
  326. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  327. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm"
    • TV-Y
  328. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Chuffing With Pride"
    • TV-Y
  329. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • TV-Y
  330. 12:00 PM Caillou "Springtime"
    • TV-Y
  331. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Too Much Noise"
    • TV-Y
  332. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Competition Time"
    • TV-Y
  333. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born"
    • TV-Y
  334. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  335. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • TV-Y
  336. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  337. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish"
    • TV-Y
  338. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • TV-Y
  339. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  340. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • TV-Y
  341. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  342. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • TV-Y
  343. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  344. 7:00 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  345. Saturday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  347. 8:30 PM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  348. 9:00 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  349. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  350. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • TV-Y
  351. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  352. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish"
    • TV-Y
  353. Sunday, June 4
  354. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • TV-Y
  355. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  356. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • TV-Y
  357. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • TV-Y
  358. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • TV-Y
  359. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • TV-Y
  360. 3:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  361. 4:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  362. 4:30 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  363. 5:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  364. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "I'll Ruff and I'll Ruff and I'll Blow Your House Down"
    • TV-Y
  365. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Spellbound"
    • TV-Y
  366. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "The Snelfu Snafu"
    • TV-Y
  367. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Staycation; Dr. No-Voice"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 8:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  369. 8:30 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  370. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  371. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game"
    • TV-Y
  372. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  373. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater"
    • TV-Y
  374. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • TV-Y
  375. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • TV-Y
  376. 12:00 PM Caillou "All in a Day"
    • TV-Y
  377. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "All My Senses"
    • TV-Y
  378. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Rain or Shine"
    • TV-Y
  379. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L"
    • TV-Y
  380. 2:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  381. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  382. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  383. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  384. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute"
    • TV-Y
  385. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  386. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  387. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • TV-Y
  388. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  389. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y
  390. 7:00 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  391. Sunday Night
  392. 8:00 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  393. 8:30 PM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  394. 9:00 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  395. 10:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  396. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  397. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  398. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  399. Monday, June 5
  400. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute"
    • TV-Y
  401. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  402. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  403. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • TV-Y
  404. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Slime Time; Rock Stars"
    • TV-Y
  405. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • TV-Y
  406. 3:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  407. 4:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  408. 4:30 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  409. 5:00 AM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  410. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Dog of the Rings"
    • TV-Y
  411. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "A Day at the Spa"
    • TV-Y
  412. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Starlight Night"
    • TV-Y
  413. 7:30 AM WordGirl "A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 8:00 AM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  415. 8:30 AM Arthur "Arthur Unravels; All the Rage"
    • TV-Y
  416. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem"
    • TV-Y
  417. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Gorillas in the Nest; Tale of a Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  418. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  419. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Cleo Gets a Cone; A Job Well Read"
    • TV-Y
  420. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • TV-Y
  421. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • TV-Y
  422. 12:00 PM Caillou "Celebrations"
    • TV-Y
  423. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "A Brush With Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  424. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Putting on a Show"
    • TV-Y
  425. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Bear's Bed Sled; Sh-Sh-Shark!"
    • TV-Y
  426. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  427. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • TV-Y
  428. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  429. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Laura the Giganotosaurus; Dinosaur Poop!"
    • TV-Y
  430. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Derek the Deinonychus; Don's Dragonfly"
    • TV-Y
  431. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  432. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  433. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  434. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  435. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • TV-Y
  436. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Capture the Fishmobile"
    • TV-Y
  437. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Liturgusa Krattorum"
    • TV-Y
  438. Monday Night
  439. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • TV-Y
  440. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • TV-Y
  441. 9:00 PM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  442. 9:30 PM Arthur "Arthur Unravels; All the Rage"
    • TV-Y
  443. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  444. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • TV-Y
  445. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  446. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Laura the Giganotosaurus; Dinosaur Poop!"
    • TV-Y
  447. Tuesday, June 6
  448. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Derek the Deinonychus; Don's Dragonfly"
    • TV-Y
  449. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  450. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  451. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  452. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  453. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • TV-Y
  454. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Capture the Fishmobile"
    • TV-Y
  455. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Liturgusa Krattorum"
    • TV-Y
  456. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • TV-Y
  457. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • TV-Y
  458. 5:00 AM Arthur "Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog"
    • TV-Y
  459. 5:30 AM