TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Til Doom Do Us Part"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  3. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Carbon Copies; T.U.F.F. Cookies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  4. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Night and Dazed; The Big Squeeze"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Hair Apparent; Love Takes Flightless"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "The Two Faces of Dr. Cockroach; The Thing With One Brain"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Screaming Your Calls; The Time-Out That Wouldn't End"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Beddy Bye; Grass Is Greener"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Where's Wanda?; Imaginary Gary"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 9:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Open Wide and Say Ahhh!; Oddpirates"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 9:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Miss Dimmsdale; Mind Over Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 10:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  13. 10:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  14. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Slash and Destroy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  15. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Kraang Conspiracy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  16. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Good, the Bad and Casey Jones"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  17. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Fungus Humungous"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  18. 1:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Steamgate; Yeti Ready"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  19. 1:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Angry Old Raisin"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 2:00 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  21. 2:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  22. 3:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Western Air Temple"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  23. 3:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Firebending Masters"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  24. 4:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  25. 4:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  26. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Darkness Within"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  27. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mission of Gravity"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  28. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Entity Below"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  29. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Time Travails"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  30. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love Struck"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  32. Last Night
  33. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 8:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Dark Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 9:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Kerplunk'd; Old Farts"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 9:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 10:00 PM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 10:30 PM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Comet Night?; Comet Night!"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  41. Today
  42. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Love Struck"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Love Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 4:00 AM Danny Phantom "Lucky in Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  51. 4:30 AM Danny Phantom "Maternal Instincts"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  52. 5:00 AM Danny Phantom "Pirate Radio"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  53. 5:30 AM Danny Phantom "Prisoners of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  54. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Red Squirrel; It's About Time"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Invention Intervention; Cradle and All"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Ginormicat!; My Monster, My Master"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Debtor Alive!; The Grade That Wouldn't Pass!"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  59. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  60. 9:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  61. 9:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  62. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "I Spy With My Little Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  63. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Artemis Showdown!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  64. 11:00 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  65. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Root for Newt"
    • TV-G
  66. 12:00 PM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Recap Special"
    • TV-G
  67. 12:30 PM Wild Grinders "Midas Touch; Pre-Teen Mutated Karate Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 1:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  69. 2:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "DJ Wheelbarrow Full of Nachos"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 3:00 PM The Mighty B! "Boston Beean; Penny Hearts Joey"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 3:30 PM Invader Zim "Germs; Dark Harvest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  72. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 4:30 PM The Penguins of Madagascar "Penguinner Takes All; Two Feet High and Rising"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 5:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mystic Mountain; Candy Confessions"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Trouble Dare; Road Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 6:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cosmo Con; Wanda's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 7:30 PM Drake & Josh "The Bet"
    • TV-G
  80. Tonight
  81. 8:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  82. 8:30 PM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  83. 9:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. 10:30 PM Harvey Beaks "The Rentl Bike; Anti-Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Finger; The Negatives of Being Positively Charged"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Underpants-Palooza"
    • TV-Y7
  87. Tomorrow
  88. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Valentine's Day; The Paper"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mission: Responsible; Hairicane"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dream Goat; The Same Game"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Pipe Down; The Big Scoop"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 4:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  97. 4:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Saved by the Shell; Tradeshow Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  98. 5:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  99. 5:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Dressed to Kill; Shell Game"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  100. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Family Matters"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Dawn Moves Out"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  104. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  105. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  106. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  107. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "The Human Condition"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  108. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Artemis Begins!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  109. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "In Victory and Defeat"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  110. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Best Foes; Night of the Vesuviuses"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Work Order; Hot Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Weapons of Mass Distraction; There's No Place Like Home School"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  113. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  114. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Frightmare"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  115. 1:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  116. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Way of the Prawn"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Scorpion's Sting"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Terror Cotta"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po Fans Out"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Enter the Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Youth in Re-Volt"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  122. 6:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  123. Tomorrow Night
  124. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Heads; Lundgren Loner"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Booger Johnson; Dream Rangers"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Sister Act; Lil' T"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob B.C. (Before Comedy)"
    • TV-Y7
  132. Tuesday, February 16
  133. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad To Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Muscle C.O.P.S.; Cold Hard Cash"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fear of a Krabby Patty; Shell of a Man"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hooky; Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sleepy Time; Suds"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Robo-mance; Rattleskunkupine!"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Saving Private Chum Chum; Jingle Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Crime Takes a Holiday; Flower Power"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  144. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Bark to the Future; Lights Camera Quacktion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  145. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Get Sporty-er!"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Mall in the Family"
    • TV-G
  147. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry the Man-Beast"
    • TV-G
  149. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pig and the Rhino"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  150. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  151. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Breaking Black"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  152. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "The Messenger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  153. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "The Vorpal Vortex!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  154. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Battle Royale"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  155. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Big Move; Endangerous Species"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Popcorn Panic; Gone in a Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Indes-Tuck-tible; Agent Double O Sheldon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  158. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Crash Pad Crash!; Robot Riot"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  159. 1:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  160. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Five Is Enough"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "In With the Old"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Sight for Sore Eyes"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Secret Museum of Kung Fu"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 5:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Invitation Only"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Forsaken and Furious"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  167. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  168. Tuesday Night
  169. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "TuffCon; Pet Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "She's Got Style; Super Heroes"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "What a Gem; Family Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bubblestand; Ripped Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-Y7
  176. Wednesday, February 17
  177. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Wild Buds; Depants Tag"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Shirts Off; Middle Shame"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Pizzawinners; Yeasterday"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm; Squid on Strike"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Bully; Just One Bite"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Lost Mattress; Krabs vs. Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bummer Vacation; Wigstuck"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Fan vs. Wild; The Incredible Shrinking Fanboy"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Frosty Mart Dream Vacation; Field Trip of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Top Dog; Quack in the Box"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  188. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Dead or a Lie; Tourist Trap"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  189. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Urban Legend Outfitters"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  192. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "The Bucket Trap"
    • TV-G
  193. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  194. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Casey Jones vs. the Underworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  195. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "The Tooth Hurts"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  196. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "End Game"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  197. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Winner Takes All!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  198. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "A Glimmer of Hope"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  199. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Tangled in the Web; Crown Fools"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Operation: Lunacorn Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  202. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Samurai Vac or Honor Among Robots; Turncoats"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  203. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Parental Bonding"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  204. 1:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Turtles Forever
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  205. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Serpent's Tooth"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Owl Be Back"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Huge"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Bad Po"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Midnight Stranger"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 5:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Monkey in the Middle"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po the Croc"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  212. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Turtles Forever
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  213. Wednesday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "D.I.N.K; Dangerous Debbie"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fowl Work; Rash Thrash"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy's Rocket; Squeaky Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Enemy In-Law; Mermaid Man & Barnacle Boy VI: The Motion Picture"
    • TV-Y7
  222. Thursday, February 18
  223. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Unbarfable; Game On"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Trouble Dare; Road Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wormy; Patty Hype"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Freezy Freaks; Microphonies"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "The Last Strawberry Fun Finger; Power Out"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Rat Trap; Agent of the Year"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  234. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Bark to Nature; Mutts and Bolts"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  235. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Poo Dunnit"
    • TV-G
  236. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  237. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Invisible Brad"
    • TV-G
  238. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Birthday Girl Down"
    • TV-G
  239. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Noxious Avenger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  240. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Clash of the Mutanimals"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  241. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Let Sleeping Zords Lie"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  242. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Super Megaforce "Super Megaforce"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  243. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Changing of the Guard"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  244. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Odin's Assault!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  245. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Penguin Who Loved Me"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Command Crisis; Truth Ache"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Raggedy Android; Class Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  248. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Sister Sledgehammer; Pajama Party Prankapalooza"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  249. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  250. 1:30 PM Fred 3: Camp Fred
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  251. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Goosefather"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Love Stings"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "War of the Noodles"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Master Ping"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Break Up"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 5:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Qilin Time"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Camp Ping"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  258. 6:30 PM Fred 3: Camp Fred
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  259. Thursday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Brett Venom, M.D.; Laughquake"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Screamday; Enter Sandman"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Tree House; Saving Simon"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Driven to Tears; Rule of Dumb"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  268. Friday, February 19
  269. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Day of the Snake; Prickerbeast"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Dolled Up; Space Race"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dunces and Dragons"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Nasty Patty; The Idiot Box"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Funny Face; Put That Cookie Down!"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Brain Freeze"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Hide and Ghost Seek; Cod Squad"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  280. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Mission: Really Big Mission"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  281. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Take the Money and Run"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Do-It-All Dawn"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  284. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Elevator Kiss"
    • TV-G
  285. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Meet Mondo Gecko"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  286. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Deadly Venom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  287. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Double Ranger, Double Danger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  288. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Super Megaforce "Earth Fights Back"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  289. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "The Legendary Hacker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  290. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Breaching the Gate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  291. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Hidden; Kingdom Come"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Mr. Tux; Concrete Jungle Survival"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "See No Evil; The Great Unwashed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Teen Idol; Good Old Sheldon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  295. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  296. 1:30 PM Open Season 3
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  297. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Mind Over Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Rhino's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Mama Told Me Not to Kung Fu"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Hometown Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Has-Been Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 5:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Ladies of the Shade"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Goose Chase"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  304. 6:30 PM Open Season 3
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  305. Friday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  307. 8:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Arena of Carnage"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  308. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Blackened Sponge; Krusty Krushers; Dunces and Dragons; Karate Choppers; Karate Island; Karate Star; The Way of the Sponge"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "As Seen on TV; Can You Spare a Dime"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  311. Saturday, February 20
  312. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Blackened Sponge; Krusty Krushers; Dunces and Dragons; Karate Choppers; Karate Island; Karate Star; The Way of the Sponge"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Weenies Allowed; Squilliam Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Algae's Always Greener; Spongeguard on Duty"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Game Boy; Crib Notes"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Hex Games; Speed Eraser"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Doom and Gloom; Law and Odor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "The Spelling Bee; House Broken"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  321. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Lost Treasure of the Golden Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Snakehead; The Falcon and the Snow Job"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Welcome to Area Fifty-Something"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "You Can't Breathe in a Diner ... In Space!; Race to the End ... Zone!"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Super Hero Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "A Wish Too Far; Tiny Timmy"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 9:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Something's Fishy; Presto Change-O"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 9:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairy Fairy Quite Contrary; Nectar of the Odds"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 10:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  330. 10:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Arena of Carnage"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  331. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Metalhead Rewired"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Of Rats and Men"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  333. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Wormquake!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  334. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Wormquake!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  335. 1:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Night Maid; Icky Chicky"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 1:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Pig Goat Banana Cricket High Five!"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 2:00 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Nightmare in Amber Beach"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  338. 2:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  339. 3:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  340. 3:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Southern Raiders"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  341. 4:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Ember Island Players"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  342. 4:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: The Phoenix King"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  343. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Hun on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  344. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Reality Check"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  345. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Across the Universe"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  346. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Same As It Never Was"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  347. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Odd Squad; For Emergencies Only"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "A New Squid in Town; Wish Fixers"
    • TV-Y7
  349. Saturday Night
  350. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy the Barbarian; No Substitute for Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 8:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Bubbler"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 9:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Blackout; Family Re-Noodman"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 9:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Maximum Denis; Dog Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 10:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 10:30 PM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Yampions; Barkball"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Most Beautiful Roach in the World"
    • TV-Y7
  358. Sunday, February 21
  359. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth; Artist Unknown"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krabby Land; The Camping Episode"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Great Snail Race; Mid-Life Crustacean"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Wish; Go Young, West Man"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairy Friends and Neighbors; Just the Two of Us"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Action Packed; Smarty Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Masked Magician; The Big Bash"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 4:00 AM Danny Phantom "Masters of All Time"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  368. 4:30 AM Danny Phantom "Teacher of the Year"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  369. 5:00 AM Danny Phantom "Girls Night Out"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  370. 5:30 AM Danny Phantom "Kindred Spirits"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  371. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Hello, Dollface; Fit to Print"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Operation: Good Deed; When the Chips Are Down"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "When Luck Runs Out; That Which Cannot Be Unseen"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Flipped Out; The Wormhole Has Turned"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  376. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  377. 9:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  378. 9:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Arena of Carnage"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  379. 10:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh ARC-V "Swing Into Action: Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  380. 10:30 AM Yu-Gi-Oh ARC-V "Swing Into Action: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  381. 11:00 AM To Be Announced
  382. 1:00 PM Swindle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  383. 3:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Rogercop"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 3:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: The Old Masters"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  385. 4:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: Into the Inferno"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  386. 4:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: Avatar Aang"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  387. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Real World, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  388. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Real World, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  389. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Bishop's Gambit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  390. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Exodus: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  391. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Power Pals; Emotion Commotion"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cheese and Crockers; Land Before Timmy"
    • TV-Y7
  393. Sunday Night
  394. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Boys in the Band; Hex Games"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 9:00 PM Swindle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  397. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Haircut; Harvey's Favorite Book"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Super Space Meatball"
    • TV-Y7
  399. Monday, February 22
  400. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Something Smells; Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Whale of a Birthday; Karate Island"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "All That Glitters; Wishing You Well"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Crimson Chin in ``Crime Wave''; Odd Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Kung Timmy; Which Witch Is Which?"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Remy Rides Again; Hassle in the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 4:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "It Came From Next Door; Pest Control"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 4:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Future Shock; Humiliation 101"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  410. 5:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Ball and Chain; Labor Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  411. 5:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Victim of Fashion"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  412. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Do-It-All Dawn"
    • TV-G
  413. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny-Elvis-Squishy-Paws"
    • TV-G
  414. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Super Volcano"
    • TV-G
  415. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Man of the House"
    • TV-G
  416. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Arena of Carnage"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  417. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The War for Dimension X"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  418. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Nightmare in Amber Beach"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  419. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Super Megaforce "Blue Saber Saga"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  420. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  421. 10:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Light in the Dark"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  422. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Officer X Factor; Love Hurts"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Skorka!; Tagged"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Daydream Believer; This Time With Feeling"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  425. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Return of the Raggedy Android; The Boy Who Cried Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "D-Stabilized"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  427. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Micro-Management"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  428. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Burrito's Little Helper; Crouching Tigre, Hidden Dragon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  429. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Wrong and Dance; Love and War"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  430. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Swaggerless; Goggles Shrunk the Grinders"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Board Senseless; Big Top Rob"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Arena of Carnage"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  433. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The War for Dimension X"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  434. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Noxious Avenger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  435. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Clash of the Mutanimals"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  436. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Chain Reaction"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 6:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Bosom Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Space Ducks; Kettastrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  440. Monday Night
  441. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Stinkboy; Wolfie"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Sauce Boss; Ghost Pool"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Selling Out; Funny Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Towers; Mrs. Puff, You're Fired"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  449. Tuesday, February 23
  450. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Susan Loogie; Curb Dawgz"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "2 Tuff 2 Watch; Cuddle Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Lil Loafie; Oonski the Grateful"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "The Calling"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-Y7