TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Blister; The Bad Seed"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 3:30 PM Harvey Beaks "The Sleepover's Over; Certified Babysitter"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Substitute Breadwinner; Taloney Baloney"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Knights; Snake Charmer"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Clark Laser; Married to the Mom"
    • TV-Y7
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Fun; Smart Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "A Sash and a Rash; Fish Out of Water"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dear Vikings; Ditchin'"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "House Fancy; Krabby Road"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Splinter; Slide Whistle Stooges"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fear of a Krabby Patty; Shell of a Man"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 11:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Beeping the Binklemobile"
    • TV-Y7
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pest of the West"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Knights; Snake Charmer"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Pizzawinners; Yeasterday"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "20,000 Patties Under the Sea; The Battle of Bikini Bottom"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Not Normal; Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 4:20 AM The Legend of Korra "Peacekeepers"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  33. 4:45 AM The Legend of Korra "The Sting"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  34. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "King of TV"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  37. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  38. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  40. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Partial Arts"
    • TV-PG
  41. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Double Ranger, Double Danger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  43. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Worgworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  44. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "Nasty Goats"
    • TV-G
  45. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Dirty Blob"
    • TV-G
  46. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Who Killed Tex Fest?"
    • TV-G
  47. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Two Many Dates"
    • TV-G
  48. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Take the Money and Run"
    • TV-G
  49. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "QUADGOALS"
    • TV-G
  50. 1:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "She Blinded Him With Science (Bob)"
    • TV-G
  51. 1:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ele-Funk in the Room"
    • TV-G
  52. 2:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Beast of Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 2:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Spelling Beast; Mikey Is a Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 3:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Hug It Out-ch!; Guinea Some Lovin'"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 3:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Hide and Go Freak; Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Terrible Twosome; App Trap"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 5:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Certifiable Super Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 5:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Munk Man; Ride Along"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Let Sleeper Dogs Lie; Cat-astrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  64. Tonight
  65. 8:00 PM Mysticons "Scourge of the Seven Skies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  66. 8:30 PM Mysticons "Lost and Found"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  67. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Krushers; The Card"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Best Day Ever; The Gift of Gum"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Slumber Party; Grooming Gary"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 11:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Spacefish"
    • TV-Y7
  73. Tomorrow
  74. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Munk Man; Ride Along"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 4:20 AM The Legend of Korra "Beginnings: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  85. 4:45 AM The Legend of Korra "Beginnings: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  86. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Mall Ya Later"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Road Trippin'"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  88. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry & the Woodpeckers"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Tell-Tale Art"
    • TV-G
  92. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Animal Interference"
    • TV-PG
  93. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Formula None"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "When Logic Fails"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  95. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "The Rangers Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  96. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "The Diss Track"
    • TV-G
  97. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Baby Hater"
    • TV-G
  98. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Glitz & Grit"
    • TV-G
  99. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bad Grandma"
    • TV-G
  100. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Want Candace"
    • TV-G
  101. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Want My Mae B. Back"
    • TV-G
  102. 1:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Tween Wolf"
    • TV-G
  103. 1:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny-Elvis-Squishy-Paws"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Rise and Shine Sleepyhead"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 2:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Like a Happy, Happy Bird"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 3:00 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Mail Those Cards, Boys!"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 3:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Today Was Wassome"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Robot Arms; PB & J"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Bread Foot; My Fair Frog"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "He Said She Said; Attack of the Zombies"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Totally Spaced Out; The Switch Glitch"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Jerk of All Trades; Snack Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  116. Tomorrow Night
  117. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Banned in Bikini Bottom; Stanley S. SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob SquarePants vs. The Big One"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 11:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "A Pair of Normas"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  125. Friday, September 22
  126. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "He Said She Said; Attack of the Zombies"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Slumber Party of Horror; Quack to the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Stank Breath; Frog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wormy; Patty Hype"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 4:20 AM The Legend of Korra "The Guide"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  137. 4:45 AM The Legend of Korra "A New Spiritual Age"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  138. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "DJ Wheelbarrow Full of Nachos"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Flowers for Burgerstein"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Too Much Game"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Invisible Brad"
    • TV-G
  142. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  143. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quaddy-shack"
    • TV-G
  144. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Premature Celebrations"
    • TV-PG
  145. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Eaton It"
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Ace and the Race"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  147. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Edge of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  148. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "Byte Club"
    • TV-G
  149. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Bear Butt Laser Runner"
    • TV-G
  150. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Parents & Pigskins"
    • TV-G
  151. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Accept No Substitutes"
    • TV-G
  152. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ye Olde Hand Holde"
    • TV-G
  153. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Dawn Moves Out"
    • TV-G
  154. 1:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quadsled"
    • TV-G
  155. 1:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Abraquadabra"
    • TV-G
  156. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Crash Nebula"
    • TV-Y
  157. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's 2D House of Horror; It's a Wishful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "A Wish Too Far; Tiny Timmy"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Circus Surprise!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  161. 4:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Screamday; Enter Sandman"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 5:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "TuffCon; Pet Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 5:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Wild Buds; Depants Tag"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "It's My Party; Keeping Up with the Humphries"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Remy Rides Again; Hassle in the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fairly Old Parent"
    • TV-Y7
  168. Friday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The Thundermans "Thundermans: Banished!"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 PM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Raphael: Mutant Apocalypse"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  171. 10:30 PM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Lone Rat and Cubs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  172. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Picture Day; Pat No Pay; Blackjack"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  174. Saturday, September 23
  175. 12:00 AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Raphael: Mutant Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  176. 1:30 AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Lone Rat and Cubs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  177. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Lost Mattress; Krabs vs. Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bubblestand; Ripped Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 4:20 AM The Legend of Korra "Night of a Thousand Stars"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  184. 4:45 AM The Legend of Korra "Harmonic Convergence"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  185. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Angry Old Raisin"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Secret Origins: Special Edition"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Chinatown Ghost Story"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  188. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Into Dimension X!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  189. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Invasion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  190. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Invasion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  191. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Trapped in a Card"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  192. 8:30 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "The Royal Rival"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  193. 9:00 AM Mysticons "Scourge of the Seven Skies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  194. 9:30 AM Mysticons "Lost and Found"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  195. 10:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "The Barnyard Games; War of the Pranks"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 10:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Bling My Barn; Udderado"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 11:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "A Tale of Two Snottys; Snotty's New Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 11:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Beady and the Beasts; A Catfish Called Eddie"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 12:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 12:30 PM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Rambamwho; Nightmare on Swamp Pad Lane"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Space Ducks; Kettastrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Stage Fright; Gone Flushin'"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Meet the Odd Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Lil Loafie; Oonski the Grateful"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 6:00 PM Breadwinners "The Princess Frog Bride; Super Duck vs. Muscle Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Summer Camp; Blabber Mouth"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "She's Got Style; Super Heroes"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Tree House; Saving Simon"
    • TV-Y7
  215. Saturday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Let Them Eat Crumbs; Who Ghosts There"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "What a Gem; Family Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Boss of Me; He Poofs, He Scores!"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Hare Raiser; The Kale Patch Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 10:00 PM The Loud House "Funny Business; Snow Bored"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 10:30 PM The Loud House "Intern for the Worse; The Old and the Restless"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 11:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Thunder and Frightening; Eyes on the Pies"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 11:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bearly Acceptable Behavior; Beast Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  224. Sunday, September 24
  225. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pineapple Fever; Chum Caverns"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Scout's Honor; The Really Bad Day; Super Humor"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Father Time; Apartnership"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Hail to the Chief; Twistory"
    • TV-Y
  232. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 3:30 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po Fans Out"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "A Tigress Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 4:20 AM The Legend of Korra "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  236. 4:45 AM The Legend of Korra "Light in the Dark"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  237. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Sora's Secrets: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  238. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Southern Raiders"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  239. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Within the Woods"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  240. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Foot Too Big"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  241. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  242. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Croaking"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  243. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Quiz Quagmire"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  244. 8:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Beach Party Mummy"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 9:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Feud; The Great Egg Heist"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 9:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Junk Man"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 10:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Cowdyshack; Adventures in Snotty Sitting"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 10:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 11:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Hypno-a-Go-Go; Fowl Play"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 11:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Pig of the Mole People; Plucky and Me"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 12:00 PM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 12:30 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Graining Day; The Breadator"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairy Beginning"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lame Ducks; Perfect Nightmare"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Shelf Life"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fairly Odd Fairy Tales"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Sneeze the Day; Tooth Fairy Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 6:00 PM Breadwinners "Slumber Party of Horror; Quack to the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 6:30 PM Breadwinners "Roboloafie; Bad Zituation"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 7:00 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Like No Other Market on Earth"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 7:15 PM To Be Announced
  267. 7:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Beeping the Binklemobile"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 7:45 PM To Be Announced
  269. Sunday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Spacefish"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 8:15 PM To Be Announced
  272. 8:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "A Pair of Normas"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 8:45 PM To Be Announced
  274. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Super Volcano"
    • TV-G
  275. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Birthday Girl Down"
    • TV-G
  276. 10:00 PM The Thundermans "Adventures in Supersitting"
    • TV-G
  277. 10:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Sicky"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Porous Pockets; Choir Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  280. Monday, September 25
  281. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Inmates of Summer; To Save a Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Tentacle Vision; I Heart Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Problem; Power Mad"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairy Friends and Neighbors; Just the Two of Us"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Miss Dimmsdale; Mind Over Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Cheese and Crockers; Land Before Timmy"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 3:30 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Sticky Situation"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po Picks a Pocket"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 4:20 AM The Legend of Korra "A Breath of Fresh Air"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  292. 4:45 AM The Legend of Korra "Rebirth"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  293. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Sora's Secrets: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  294. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Ember Island Players"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  295. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Rise of the Turtles"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  298. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Rise of the Turtles"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  299. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  300. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "Captain Man: On Vacation"
    • TV-G
  301. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "The Royal Rangers"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  302. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "End of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  303. 10:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Turning Into Turner; The Wand That Got Away"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 10:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Animal Crockers; One Flu Over the Crocker's Nest"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 11:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairy Con; The Hungry Games"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 11:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Cat 'n Mouse; Chip off the Old Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 12:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Finding Emo; Dust Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 12:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Weirdos on a Train; Tons of Timmys"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "School of Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love at First Bark; Desperate Without Housewives"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Cheaters"
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Gimmes"
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "NRDD Run for Charity"
    • TV-G
  314. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Forgive You Not!"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Wanted: The Sugar Beet Gang"
    • TV-G
  316. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Harpers for President"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "Trip Steals the Jet"
    • TV-G
  318. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "Shark Explosion"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Members Only; The New Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mutiny; Reality or Not"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Bored Identity; Country Clubbed"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Crockin' the House; Tardy Sauce"
    • TV-Y7
  323. Monday Night
  324. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Secret Box; Band Geeks"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born Again Krabs; I Had an Accident"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Weenies Allowed; Squilliam Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Blackened Sponge; Mermaid Man vs. SpongeBob"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shuffle-Boarding; Professor Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy's Rocket; Squeaky Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  332. Tuesday, September 26
  333. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Something's Fishy; Presto Change-O"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Crocker Shocker; Super Zero"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Bad to the Duck Bone; Rodeo Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "As Seen on TV; Can You Spare a Dime"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dunces and Dragons"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Secret Box; Band Geeks"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Fright at the Museum; Handsome Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Comet Night?; Comet Night!"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "The New Bugaboo; The Case of the Missing Pancake"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Sister Act; Lil' T"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Turtle Temper"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  350. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "New Friend, Old Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  351. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "The Space Rock"
    • TV-G
  352. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "Secret Beef"
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Breakout"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  354. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  355. 10:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Music Box; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 10:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "To Serve and Protect; Kickin' It Old School"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 11:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mystic Mountain; Candy Confessions"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 11:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "I Will Survive; Alvin's Got a Brand New Bag"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 12:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Un-send!; The Orb"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 12:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Dog Days; Dragon Dad"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 1:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Wacky Wednesday; The Chipmunk and the Catfish"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 1:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Lights Camera Uh-Oh; Wax Dave"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Sibling Rivalries"
    • TV-PG
  364. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Snow Pain No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Hidden Zodiac"
    • TV-G
  366. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Where's My Charger?"
    • TV-G
  367. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Doggy Door Afternoon"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "Tiny Pickles"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "Babe's Bench"
    • TV-G
  371. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Music Box; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "To Serve and Protect; Kickin' It Old School"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Super Hero Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Goldie-Crocks and the Three Fair Bears; Fancy Schmancy"
    • TV-Y7
  375. Tuesday Night
  376. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Two Faces of Squidward; Spongehenge"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sleepy Time; Suds"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krabby Land; The Camping Episode"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pizza Delivery; Home Sweet Pineapple"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "What Ever Happened to SpongeBob"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-Y7
  384. Wednesday, September 27
  385. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Play Date ... of Doom; Teacher's Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Invasion of the Dads"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Sister Act; Lil' T"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Substitute Breadwinner; Taloney Baloney"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob B.C. (Before Comedy)"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick SmartPants; SquidBob TentaclePants"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Two Faces of Squidward; Spongehenge"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Unhappy Campers; Hall of Justice"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Comet Night?; Comet Night!"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "The Punishment; Arbor Day"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 6:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 6:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "I Think His Name Is Baxter Stockman"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  402. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Metalhead"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  403. 8:00 AM Henry Danger "Let's Make a Steal"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 AM Henry Danger "The Time Jerker"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Knight After Knights"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  406. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  407. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:00 AM Breadwinners "Big Screen Buhdeuce; Weekend at Furfle's"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 11:30 AM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 12:00 PM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 12:30 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Rookie Mistakes"
    • TV-PG
  416. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Born to Crash"
    • TV-PG
  417. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "What a Mess"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Puzzled Tiki"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "This Little Piggy Went to the Harpers"
    • TV-G
  420. 4:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Buffa-Lowdown"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:00 PM Game Shakers "Party Crashers"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:30 PM Game Shakers "The Girl Power Awards"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Jeanette's Secret Garden; Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Time Flies; Prank Calls"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Big Wanda; Moving Day"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Booby Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  427. Wednesday Night
  428. 8:00 PM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Curse of Savanti Romero"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  429. 8:30 PM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Crypt of Dracula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  430. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Towers; Mrs. Puff, You're Fired"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Giant Squidward; No Nose Knows"
    • TV-Y7
  436. Thursday, September 28
  437. 12:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Farm Pit; Crock Talk"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 12:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Who's Your Daddy; Homewrecker"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 1:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 1:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 2:00 AM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 2:25 AM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Picture Day; Pat No Pay; Blackjack"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV; Doing Time"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Great Snail Race; Mid-Life Crustacean"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 4:20 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Towers; Mrs. Puff, You're Fired"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 4:45 AM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Hide and Go Freak; Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Terrybear; Bark Kart"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Kathy With a K; Harvey's Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 6:00 AM