TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Flirting With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  3. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  4. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Fool's Goal; El Tigre, El Jefe"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  5. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "The Return of Plata Peligrosa; Chupacabros"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  6. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Treasure of the Sierra Sprawl; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Gnarly Craft"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  9. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  10. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Chinatown Ghost Story"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  11. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Into Dimension X!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  12. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Ruled Out; That's Life"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Sauce Boss; Ghost Pool"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Blackout; Family Re-Noodman"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dunces and Dragons"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Fowl Work; Rash Thrash"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Cup O' Universe; You're in Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fools in April; Neptune's Spatula"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born Again Krabs; I Had an Accident"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Missing Identity; Plankton's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Tooth or Scare; The Big Bopper"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Total Recall; Refill Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Girlfriend or Foe; Scared Wit-less"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  37. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Freaky Spy Day; Dog Tired"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  38. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Wanted: The Sugar Beet Gang"
    • TV-G
  39. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "M.D. Day"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  41. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  42. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  43. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Croaking"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  44. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Powers From the Past"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  45. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "Gosei Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  46. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Enter the Destroyer"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  47. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Revelations"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  48. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Mental Hen; Thumb Drive"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Kaboom and Kabust; The Helmet"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "There's No Harmony With Melody; Tuckered Out"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  51. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Future Shock; Humiliation 101"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  52. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Public Enemies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  53. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Double Cross My Heart"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  54. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "The Late Manny Rivera; Party Monsters"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  55. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Enter the Cuervo; A Fistful of Collars"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  56. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Grindbox 1080: Start; Grindbox 1080: Game Over"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Mr. Dogfyre; Blast From the Past"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Invasion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  59. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Invasion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  60. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Within the Woods"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  61. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Foot Too Big"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  62. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Jobs; Movie Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Fun; Smart Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  66. Tonight
  67. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Screamday; Enter Sandman"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Stinkboy; Wolfie"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mutiny; Reality or Not"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Weenies Allowed; Squilliam Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  75. Tomorrow
  76. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "A Tail of Two Slithers"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "The Giving G; Release the Craigan"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth; Artist Unknown"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick SmartPants; SquidBob TentaclePants"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Arrgh!; Rock Bottom"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Buddy Up; Normal Day"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "A Bopwork Orange; Freeze Tag"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "While the Cat's Away; Sweet Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  87. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Toast of T.U.F.F.; Share-a-Lair"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  88. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Let's Make a Steal"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Too Much Game"
    • TV-G
  92. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "In Dreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  93. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Race with the Demon!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  94. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Past, Present and Fusion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  95. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "The Human Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  96. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "A New Arrival"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  97. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "The Catacombs Contest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  98. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Best Laid Plantains; P.E.L.T."
    • TV-Y7
  99. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Operation: Plush and Cover; Happy King Julien Day"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Armagedroid; Killgore"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  101. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "A Pain in My Sidekick; Designing Women"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  102. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Doctor's Disorders"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  103. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Shades of Gray"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  104. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Back to Escuela; No Belt, No Boots, No 'Brero"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  105. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Miracle City Undercover; The Bride of Puma Loco"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  106. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Grindinator; Grinder of Another Dimension"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Take Me to Your Stubford; Emo's Mystery Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  109. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Croaking"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  110. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "In Dreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  111. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Race with the Demon!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  112. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "A Mile in My Shoes; Super Bike"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Problem; Power Mad"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Stank Breath; Frog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  116. Tomorrow Night
  117. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Traffical Island; Partybot"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Alien Craig; Googas"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Club SpongeBob; My Pretty Seahorse"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pizza Delivery; Home Sweet Pineapple"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  125. Thursday, February 11
  126. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "King of Kids; Ew De Hector"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Flip Flopas; Chill Bill"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Big Screen Buhdeuce; Weekend at Furfle's"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Whale of a Birthday; Karate Island"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Schoolhouse Lock; Back From the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Norse Code; The Great Bicycle Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "TUFF Love; Soar Loser"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  137. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Close Encounters of the Doomed Kind; Golden Retriever"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  138. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny-Elvis-Squishy-Paws"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  141. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "The Beat Goes On"
    • TV-G
  142. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Eyes of the Chimera"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  143. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Vision Quest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  144. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "A Fool's Hour"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  145. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "Rico the Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  146. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Harlequin Unleashed"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  147. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Showdown! The Emperor!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  148. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Hair Apparent; Love Takes Flightless"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Officer X Factor; Love Hurts"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  151. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Girl of Steal; Mist Opportunities"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  152. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Fanning the Flames"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  153. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "King Tuck"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  154. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Tigre Plus Cuervo Forever; The Thing That Ate Frida's Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  155. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Fool Speed Ahead; The Ballad of Frida Suarez"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  156. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Close-Up; Shark Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "A Mole Lot of Trouble; Redonkulousness"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Eyes of the Chimera"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  159. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Vision Quest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  160. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Return to New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  161. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Serpent Hunt"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  162. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chip off the Old Chip; Snow Bound"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Blondas Have More Fun; Five Days of FLARG"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Robot Arms; PB & J"
    • TV-Y7
  166. Thursday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Heightmare; Be Like Tufflips"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fartwerk; Ting"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "All That Glitters; Wishing You Well"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Towers; Mrs. Puff, You're Fired"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Something Smells; Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  175. Friday, February 12
  176. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Susan Loogie; Curb Dawgz"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Romper Chomper; Conquistador"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Separation Anxiety; Strings Attached"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Trading Day; The Hard Sell"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Purr-fect Partner; Doom-mates"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  187. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Mud With Power; Legal Beagle"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  188. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Got Your Back"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-G
  190. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Man of the House"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Substitute Teacher"
    • TV-G
  192. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Return to New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  193. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Serpent Hunt"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  194. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Return of the Caveman"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  195. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "Staying on Track"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  196. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Storming the Dark Fortress"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  197. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "A Fateful Reunion!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  198. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Misfortune Cookie; Monkey Love"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Tunnel of Love; Skipper Makes Perfect"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "The Puppet Bride; Histrionics"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  201. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  202. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Prisoners of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  203. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Lucky in Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  204. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Wrong and Dance; Love and War"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  205. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Miracle City Undercover; The Bride of Puma Loco"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  206. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Grindstar Returns; Skaters of Ollie"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Great Wheels of Fire"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pig and the Rhino"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  209. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  210. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  211. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Casey Jones vs. the Underworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  212. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Masked Magician; The Big Bash"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timvisible; That Ol' Black Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Bad to the Duck Bone; Rodeo Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  216. Friday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  218. 8:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  219. 9:00 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  220. 9:30 PM Bella and the Bulldogs "Root for Newt"
    • TV-G
  221. 10:00 PM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Recap Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  222. 10:30 PM Wild Grinders "Midas Touch; Pre-Teen Mutated Karate Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Valentine's Day; The Paper"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfishing; Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  225. Saturday, February 13
  226. 12:00 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  227. 12:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Root for Newt"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 AM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Recap Special"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:30 AM Wild Grinders "Midas Touch; Pre-Teen Mutated Karate Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Valentine's Day; The Paper"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV; Doing Time"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-Y7
  233. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Cold War; Fanboy in the Plastic Bubble"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Brain Drain; Fanboyfriend"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Til Doom Do Us Part"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  237. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Carbon Copies; T.U.F.F. Cookies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  238. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Night and Dazed; The Big Squeeze"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Hair Apparent; Love Takes Flightless"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "The Two Faces of Dr. Cockroach; The Thing With One Brain"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Screaming Your Calls; The Time-Out That Wouldn't End"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Beddy Bye; Grass Is Greener"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Where's Wanda?; Imaginary Gary"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 9:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Open Wide and Say Ahhh!; Oddpirates"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 9:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Miss Dimmsdale; Mind Over Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 10:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  247. 10:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  248. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Slash and Destroy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  249. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Kraang Conspiracy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  250. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Good, the Bad and Casey Jones"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  251. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Fungus Humungous"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  252. 1:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Steamgate; Yeti Ready"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  253. 1:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Angry Old Raisin"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 2:00 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  255. 2:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  256. 3:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Western Air Temple"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  257. 3:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Firebending Masters"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  258. 4:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  259. 4:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  260. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Darkness Within"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  261. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mission of Gravity"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  262. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Entity Below"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  263. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Time Travails"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  264. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love Struck"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  266. Saturday Night
  267. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 8:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Mr. Pigeon"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 9:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Kerplunk'd; Old Farts"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 9:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 10:00 PM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 10:30 PM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Comet Night?; Comet Night!"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  275. Sunday, February 14
  276. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Love Struck"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Love Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 4:00 AM Danny Phantom "Lucky in Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  285. 4:30 AM Danny Phantom "Maternal Instincts"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  286. 5:00 AM Danny Phantom "Pirate Radio"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  287. 5:30 AM Danny Phantom "Prisoners of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  288. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Red Squirrel; It's About Time"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Invention Intervention; Cradle and All"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Ginormicat!; My Monster, My Master"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Debtor Alive!; The Grade That Wouldn't Pass!"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  293. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  294. 9:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  295. 9:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  296. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "I Spy With My Little Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  297. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Artemis Showdown!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  298. 11:00 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  299. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Root for Newt"
    • TV-G
  300. 12:00 PM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Recap Special"
    • TV-G
  301. 12:30 PM Wild Grinders "Midas Touch; Pre-Teen Mutated Karate Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 1:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  303. 2:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "DJ Wheelbarrow Full of Nachos"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 3:00 PM The Mighty B! "Boston Beean; Penny Hearts Joey"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 3:30 PM Invader Zim "Germs; Dark Harvest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  306. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 4:30 PM The Penguins of Madagascar "Penguinner Takes All; Two Feet High and Rising"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 5:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mystic Mountain; Candy Confessions"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Trouble Dare; Road Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 6:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cosmo Con; Wanda's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 7:30 PM Drake & Josh "The Bet"
    • TV-G
  314. Sunday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  316. 8:30 PM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  317. 9:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  318. 10:30 PM Harvey Beaks "The Rentl Bike; Anti-Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Finger; The Negatives of Being Positively Charged"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Underpants-Palooza"
    • TV-Y7
  321. Monday, February 15
  322. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mission: Responsible; Hairicane"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dream Goat; The Same Game"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Pipe Down; The Big Scoop"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 4:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  331. 4:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Saved by the Shell; Tradeshow Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  332. 5:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  333. 5:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Dressed to Kill; Shell Game"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  334. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Family Matters"
    • TV-G
  335. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Dawn Moves Out"
    • TV-G
  336. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  338. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  339. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  340. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  341. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "The Human Condition"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  342. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Artemis Begins!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  343. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "In Victory and Defeat"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  344. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Best Foes; Night of the Vesuviuses"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Work Order; Hot Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Weapons of Mass Distraction; There's No Place Like Home School"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  347. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  348. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Frightmare"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  349. 1:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  350. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Scorpion's Sting"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Terror Cotta"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po Fans Out"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Enter the Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Youth in Re-Volt"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  356. 6:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  357. Monday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Heads; Lundgren Loner"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Booger Johnson; Dream Rangers"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob B.C. (Before Comedy)"
    • TV-Y7
  366. Tuesday, February 16
  367. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad To Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Muscle C.O.P.S.; Cold Hard Cash"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fear of a Krabby Patty; Shell of a Man"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hooky; Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sleepy Time; Suds"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Robo-mance; Rattleskunkupine!"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Saving Private Chum Chum; Jingle Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Crime Takes a Holiday; Flower Power"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  378. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Bark to the Future; Lights Camera Quacktion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  379. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Get Sporty-er!"
    • TV-G
  380. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Mall in the Family"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  382. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry the Man-Beast"
    • TV-G
  383. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pig and the Rhino"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  384. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  385. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Breaking Black"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  386. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "The Messenger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  387. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "The Vorpal Vortex!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  388. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Battle Royale"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  389. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Big Move; Endangerous Species"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Popcorn Panic; Gone in a Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Indes-Tuck-tible; Agent Double O Sheldon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  392. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Crash Pad Crash!; Robot Riot"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  393. 1:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  394. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Five Is Enough"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "In With the Old"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Sight for Sore Eyes"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Secret Museum of Kung Fu"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 5:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Invitation Only"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Forsaken and Furious"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  401. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  402. Tuesday Night
  403. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "TuffCon; Pet Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "She's Got Style; Super Heroes"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Alvin's Secret Powers; Warbie"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bubblestand; Ripped Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-Y7
  410. Wednesday, February 17
  411. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Wild Buds; Depants Tag"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Shirts Off; Middle Shame"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Pizzawinners; Yeasterday"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm; Squid on Strike"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Bully; Just One Bite"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Lost Mattress; Krabs vs. Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bummer Vacation; Wigstuck"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Fan vs. Wild; The Incredible Shrinking Fanboy"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Frosty Mart Dream Vacation; Field Trip of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Top Dog; Quack in the Box"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  422. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Dead or a Lie; Tourist Trap"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  423. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Urban Legend Outfitters"
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  427. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  428. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Casey Jones vs. the Underworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  429. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "The Tooth Hurts"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  430. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "End Game"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  431. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Winner Takes All!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  432. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "A Glimmer of Hope"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  433. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Tangled in the Web; Crown Fools"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Operation: Lunacorn Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  436. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Samurai Vac or Honor Among Robots; Turncoats"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  437. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Parental Bonding"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  438. 1:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Turtles Forever
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  439. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Spirit Orbs of Master Ding"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Owl Be Back"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Huge"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Bad Po"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Midnight Stranger"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 5:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Monkey in the Middle"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po the Croc"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  446. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Turtles Forever
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  447. Wednesday Night
  448. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "D.I.N.K; Dangerous Debbie"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fowl Work; Rash Thrash"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Tree House; Saving Simon"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7