Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "Clan of the Cave Cow; Clown and Out"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Aliens!!!"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Jimmy on Ice; Battle of the Bands"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Journey to the Center of Carl; Aaugh! Wilderness"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Family Matters"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Do-It-All Dawn"
    • TV-G
  9. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  11. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  12. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Panic in the Sewers"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  13. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Sync or Swim"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  14. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "End of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  15. 10:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers"
    • TV-G
  16. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  17. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Parents & Pigskins"
    • TV-G
  18. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Tornado Afraido"
    • TV-G
  19. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Surprise"
    • TV-G
  20. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mentor"
    • TV-G
  21. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Who's Your Daddy; Homewrecker"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy the Barbarian; No Substitute for Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Odd Squad; For Emergencies Only"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "D.I.N.K; Dangerous Debbie"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Heightmare; Be Like Tufflips"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Re-Freeze; Rabbid Nightmare; Being Rabbid Part 3"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Odd Rabbid Out; Rabbid on Repeat; Rabbid Real-Estate Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Quietude Dudes; Diaper Dinks"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 6:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Day of the Snake; Prickerbeast"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Father Time; Apartnership"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 7:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  35. Last Night
  36. 9:00 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Year-End Holiday Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  37. 9:30 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Baseball"
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:35 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Back-to-School Half Hour Special"
    • TV-PG
  39. 10:05 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Kids Choice Sports Special"
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:10 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Football Theme"
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:15 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:45 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Tricks With Friends Rebooted"
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:54 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Extreme Trick Shots"
    • TV-PG
  44. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Great Snail Race; Mid-Life Crustacean"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  46. Today
  47. 12:00 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Year-End Holiday Special"
    • TV-PG
  48. 12:30 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Baseball"
    • TV-PG
  49. 12:35 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Back-to-School Half Hour Special"
    • TV-PG
  50. 1:05 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Kids Choice Sports Special"
    • TV-PG
  51. 1:10 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Football Theme"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:15 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  53. 1:45 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Tricks With Friends Rebooted"
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:54 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Extreme Trick Shots"
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krabby Land; The Camping Episode"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "Saving Mrs. Beady; The Farmer Takes a Woman"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Barnyards and Broomsticks; The Barn Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "One of Us; Vanishing Act"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "When Pants Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Out Darn Spotlight"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Phantom of Retroland; My Son, the Hamster"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 7:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Cupig; Happy Animal Fun Time"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 7:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Chez Pig; The Right Cow"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 8:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Bling My Barn; Udderado"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 8:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Free Schmoozy; Man's Best Fiend"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 9:00 AM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 9:30 AM Breadwinners "Big Screen Buhdeuce; Weekend at Furfle's"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Space Ducks; Kettastrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Wormquake!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  76. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mazes & Mutants"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  77. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Lonely Mutation of Baxter Stockman Threatens to Mutate April"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  78. 12:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  79. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Sauce Boss; Ghost Pool"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Combo Attack; Stuffed Curse Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Galaxy Geeks; Freaks and Cheeks"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Susan Loogie; Curb Dawgz"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Foul Balled; The Boy Who Would Be Queen"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Boys in the Band; Hex Games"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 5:00 PM Albert
    • TV-G
    • NR
  88. 6:00 PM Breadwinners "Great White Shark Bread; Freaky Finger Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 6:30 PM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  92. Tonight
  93. 8:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 8:30 PM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 9:00 PM Breadwinners "Graining Day; The Breadator"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 9:30 PM Breadwinners "The Princess Frog Bride; Super Duck vs. Muscle Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 10:00 PM The Loud House "Driving Miss Hazy; No Guts, No Glori"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 10:30 PM The Loud House "Along Came a Sister; Chore and Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "A Tail of Les Squirrels; Someone's Stealing My Stuff"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Pig Goat Banana Cricket High Five!"
    • TV-Y7
  101. Tomorrow
  102. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "All That Glitters; Wishing You Well"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Shiny Teeth; Odd, Odd West"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Hard Copy; Parent Hoods"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "9 Lives; Dread and Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Power Pals; Emotion Commotion"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Shelf Life"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po Picks a Pocket"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Croc You Like a Hurricane"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Kung Fu Club"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Fusion Foes"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  115. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boy in the Iceberg"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  116. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Evil Beneath; Carl Wheezer, Boy Genius"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Monster Hunt; Jimmy for President"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Within the Woods"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  119. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Foot Too Big"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  120. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  121. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Croaking"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  122. 9:00 AM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 9:30 AM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 10:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Gong the Strong"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  125. 10:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Double Trouble; Liar Liar"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 11:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Bubbler"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 11:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Rogercop"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Rise of the Turtles"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  129. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Rise of the Turtles"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  130. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Screamday; Enter Sandman"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "King of Kids; Ew De Hector"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Stinkboy; Wolfie"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Romper Chomper; Conquistador"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Masked Magician; The Big Bash"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Vicky Loses Her Icky; Pixies Inc."
    • TV-Y7
  136. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Oh, Brother; What's the Difference?"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 5:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Santa; Snow Rabbid; Egg-ceptional Rabbid"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  139. 5:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Countdown; Heroic Rabbids; Teleportarabbids"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 6:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbids at the Edge of the World; Papa Rabbid; Rabbid Treasure"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 6:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "The March of the Rabbids; Rabbid Fishing; Rabbid Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 7:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Traffical Island; Partybot"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 7:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Huggle Day"
    • TV-Y7
  144. Tomorrow Night
  145. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Unbarfable; Game On"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Heads; Lundgren Loner"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Caved In"
    • TV-G
  148. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  149. 10:00 PM The Thundermans "Patch Me If You Can"
    • TV-G
  150. 10:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "M.D. Day"
    • TV-G
  151. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Almighty Foo; Old Fashioned Dade"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Gauntlet of Humiliation"
    • TV-Y7
  153. Monday, December 12
  154. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Back to Norm; Teeth for Two"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Power Pals; Emotion Commotion"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Most Wanted Wish; This Is Your Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "A Stitch in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Eternal Chord"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Gong the Strong"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  167. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Avatar Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  168. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Poo Dunnit"
    • TV-G
  169. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Invisible Brad"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  172. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mousers Attack!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  173. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "It Came From the Depths"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  174. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "True Black"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  175. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  176. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Old Wounds"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  177. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-G
  178. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Biggest. Game. Ever."
    • TV-G
  179. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bad Grandma"
    • TV-G
  180. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Charm School"
    • TV-G
  181. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Family"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Kerplunk'd; Old Farts"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Barfy's Babies; Butts Up"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Ain't No Fang; Balzalderac!"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fartwerk; Ting"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Wild Buds; Depants Tag"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Battle Between Buddies: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  189. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "O Come All Ye Rabbids; Slippery and Soapy; Rabbid Stick-Up"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 6:00 PM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 6:30 PM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Action Packed; Smarty Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Crimson Chin in ``Crime Wave''; Odd Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  196. Monday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Bike-o Psycho; Boulder Rollers"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Chewhuahuas; Space Invaders"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Anti-Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Accidents Will Happen; The Other Patty"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  205. Tuesday, December 13
  206. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Master Smashers; All Couped Up"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Muscle C.O.P.S.; Cold Hard Cash"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Ultimatum"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  209. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Enter the Void"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  210. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "As Seen on TV; Can You Spare a Dime"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "Brave Udders; Otis' 11"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Endangered Liaisons; Fumblebums"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Trouble With Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Sorry Wrong Era"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  222. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  223. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  224. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "New Girl in Town"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  225. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "I, Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  226. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Rise of a Ranger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  227. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Silver Secret"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  228. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Original Airbenders"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  229. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  230. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Tex Fest"
    • TV-G
  231. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Two Many Dates"
    • TV-G
  232. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Bakery"
    • TV-G
  233. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Rapper"
    • TV-G
  234. 1:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Haircut; Harvey's Favorite Book"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 1:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Junior Squealers; The Storm"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 2:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Finger; The Negatives of Being Positively Charged"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 2:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Wade Is Cooler Than Dade; King of the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Friend Card; Beach Butts"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Maximum Denis; Dog Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Fast Food Rabbid; Rabbids Against the Machine; Ring! Bwaah!"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Feathered Rabbid; Queen of Rabbid; Rabbid Amnesia"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Robot Arms; PB & J"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 6:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Rocket for Grandma; Being Rabbid Part 2; Appallo 11"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 6:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Museum Rabbids; Kite Rabbids; Never Refreeze a Rabbid"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Remy Rides Again; Hassle in the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-Y7
  248. Tuesday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Shirts Off; Middle Shame"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Serpentco; Chrome Dome"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Scary GodCouple"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "One Coarse Meal; Gary in Love"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  257. Wednesday, December 14
  258. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Dolled Up; Space Race"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Snake Parts Unknown; Flabyrinth"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Venom of the Red Lotus"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  261. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "After All These Years"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  262. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Whale of a Birthday; Karate Island"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Missing Identity; Plankton's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Picture Day; Pat No Pay; Blackjack"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "It's an Udderful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Snotty & Snottier; Paging Dr. Filly"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Feud; The Great Egg Heist"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Krunch Time; Substitute Creature"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Santa's Little Harpers"
    • TV-G
  273. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad-Ventures in Babysitting"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "The Space Rock"
    • TV-G
  275. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "The Bucket Trap"
    • TV-G
  276. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Alien Agenda"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  277. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pulverizer"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  278. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "No Matter How You Slice It"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  279. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Wings of Danger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  280. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Terror Within"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  281. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Santa's Little Harpers"
    • TV-G
  282. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "A Good Bye Week"
    • TV-G
  283. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Dancing in the End Zone"
    • TV-G
  284. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Viking"
    • TV-G
  285. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Bowling"
    • TV-G
  286. 1:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "O Come All Ye Rabbids; Slippery and Soapy; Rabbid Stick-Up"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 1:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbidocchio; Rabbid Test N 98003-c: The Cube; Rabbids With Fleas"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 2:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Raving Chicken; Plunger Rabbids; Rabbid Snob"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 2:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Lost Rabbids; The Curse of Rabbidkhamun; Mad Rabbid vs. The Robots"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Day of the Snake; Prickerbeast"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Space Train to Space; The Snake Pit"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Battle Between Buddies: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  293. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Parasol; Rabbid Tummy Rumble; Rabbid's Rules of Order"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 6:00 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Mud Munchkins Must Be Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 6:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Fudge-pocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fly Boy; Temporary Fairy"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Sleep Over and Over; Mother Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  300. Wednesday Night
  301. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Laked Nake; Doom Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Cup O' Universe; You're in Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's Secret Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spongicus; Suctioncup Symphony"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  308. Thursday, December 15
  309. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Guitar Zeroes; Heartyface"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Booger Johnson; Dream Rangers"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Korra Alone"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  312. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "The Coronation"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  313. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy's Rocket; Squeaky Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "It's an Udderful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Get Bessy; A Beautiful Freddy"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Safety First; Crime Sheen Investigation"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Raise the Oozy Scab; I Dream of Jimmy"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  324. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad Court"
    • TV-G
  325. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  326. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  327. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "TCRI"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  328. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Cockroach Terminator"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  329. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "World Famous! (in New Zealand)"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  330. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Freaky Fightday"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  331. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Stakeout"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  332. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad Court"
    • TV-G
  333. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Player Hater"
    • TV-G
  334. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Accept No Substitutes"
    • TV-G
  335. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mind Games"
    • TV-G
  336. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Prank"
    • TV-G
  337. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 2:00 PM Breadwinners "Bad to the Duck Bone; Rodeo Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 2:30 PM Breadwinners "Stank Breath; Frog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Songjay; Man of Squeal"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Quietude Dudes; Diaper Dinks"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Elevatorus Rabbidinus; Until Rabbids Do You Part; Rabbid Radar"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Rabbid Knights; Rabbid Assistants; Rabbid Soundtrack"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "New Girl in Town"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  348. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "I, Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  349. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "King Chang; The End of the Universe-ity"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mice-Capades; Formula for Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  351. Thursday Night
  352. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad to Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Paper Pushers; Bros of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Two and a Half Babies; Anchor's Away"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "School of Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Accidents Will Happen; The Other Patty"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jailbreak!; Evil Spatula"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  360. Friday, December 16
  361. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "A Tail of Two Slithers"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Fowl Work; Rash Thrash"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Calling"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  364. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Enemy at the Gates"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  365. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-Y7
  370. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "A Barn Day's Night; Meet the Ferrets"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Mr. Wiggleplix; Chain Gang"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Hall Monster; Hypno Birthday to You"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Broadcast Blues; Professor Calamitous"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  376. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Mighty Quad Squad"
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Substitute Teacher"
    • TV-G
  378. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  379. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Baxter's Gambit"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  380. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Enemy of My Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  381. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Deep Down Under"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  382. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Worgworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  383. 10:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Long Live the Queen"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  384. 10:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Mighty Quad Squad"
    • TV-G
  385. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "I Love You, Hunter Hayes!"
    • TV-G
  386. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bella in the Spotlight"
    • TV-G
  387. 12:00 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  388. 12:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mascot"
    • TV-G
  389. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Blondas Have More Fun; Five Days of FLARG"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Totally Spaced Out; The Switch Glitch"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Problem; Power Mad"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Engine Blocked; Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad Meet the Crimson Chin"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 3:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "All Night Bummer Party; Partybot Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 3:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "TuffCon; Pet Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 4:00 PM Rabbids Invasion "Omelet Party; Rabbid Mollusk; Rabbid, Are You There?"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 4:30 PM Rabbids Invasion "Keypad Rabbids; Special Agent Rabbids; Schnoz Rabbid"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "A Crustmas Story"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Lil Loafie; Oonski the Grateful"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Brett Venom, M.D.; Laughquake"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 6:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "The Giving G; Release the Craigan"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chip off the Old Chip; Snow Bound"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 7:30 PM Legends of the Hidden Temple
    • NR
  403. Friday Night
  404. 9:00 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Dried Perfect"
    • TV-PG
  405. 9:30 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Pace Off"
    • TV-PG
  406. 10:00 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Bass-elor Party"
    • TV-PG
  407. 10:30 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Cold Weather Tested"
    • TV-PG
  408. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  410. Saturday, December 17
  411. 12:00 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Dried Perfect"
    • TV-PG
  412. 12:30 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Pace Off"
    • TV-PG
  413. 1:00 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Bass-elor Party"
    • TV-PG
  414. 1:30 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Cold Weather Tested"
    • TV-PG
  415. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 4:20 AM Back at the Barnyard "Barnyard Idol; The Haunting"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 4:45 AM Back at the Barnyard "Little Otis; Kids in the City"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 5:10 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Love Potion 976/J"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 5:35 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Retroville 9; Grumpy Young Men"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Granny Baby; Time Is Money"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "The Tomorrow Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 7:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "RoboPeck; Puppy Love"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 7:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Lights, Camera, Moo!; Animal Farmers"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 8:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "The Chronicles of Barnia; Club Otis"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 8:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Dream Birthday; Lord of the Beavers"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 9:00 AM Breadwinners "Substitute Breadwinner; Taloney Baloney"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 9:30 AM Breadwinners "Pizzawinners; Yeasterday"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Newtralized!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  436. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Wrath of Tiger Claw"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  437. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Pizza Face"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  438. 12:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Here Comes Heximas!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  439. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Maximum Denis; Dog Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Flip Flopas; Chill Bill"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Alien Craig; Googas"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Heightmare; Be Like Tufflips"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Escape From Unwish Island; The Gland Plan"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 5:00 PM A Fairly Odd Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  448. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Anti-Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  451. Saturday Night
  452. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Scary GodCouple"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "School of Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  454. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's Secret Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 10:00 PM The Loud House "Overnight Success; Ties That Bind"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 10:30 PM The Loud House "One of the Boys; A Tattler's Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Nightclub Night; The Rebel"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Bananaland"
    • TV-Y7
  459. Sunday, December 18
  460. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Battle of Zaofu"
    • TV-Y7