TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Stakeout"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  3. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Long Live the Queen"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  4. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "House Fancy; Krabby Road"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wet Painters; Krusty Krab Training Video"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick SmartPants; SquidBob TentaclePants"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-Y7
  9. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Miss Cutesy Meow Meows"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "The Ghost Problem; Princess Is Better Than You"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 5:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Pecky Suave; Otis vs. Bigfoot"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 5:35 AM Back at the Barnyard "The Good, the Bad and the Snotty; Escape From the Barnyard"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Man of the House"
    • TV-G
  15. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  16. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Mall in the Family"
    • TV-G
  17. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Wanted: The Sugar Beet Gang"
    • TV-G
  18. 8:00 AM Crashletes "That's Gotta Hurdle"
    • TV-PG
  19. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Formula None"
    • TV-PG
  20. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Deep Down Under"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  21. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Edge of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  22. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Kids"
    • TV-G
  23. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Telescope"
    • TV-G
  24. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Parents & Pigskins"
    • TV-G
  25. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Accept No Substitutes"
    • TV-G
  26. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  27. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Dawn Moves Out"
    • TV-G
  28. 1:00 PM Back at the Barnyard "King Cud; Everett's Treasure"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 1:30 PM Back at the Barnyard "Endangered Liaisons; Fumblebums"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 2:00 PM Back at the Barnyard "A Barn Day's Night; Meet the Ferrets"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 2:30 PM Back at the Barnyard "Snotty & Snottier; Paging Dr. Filly"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 3:00 PM Back at the Barnyard "Raging Cow; Great Sheep Escape"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 3:30 PM Back at the Barnyard "Get Bessy; A Beautiful Freddy"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 4:00 PM Paradise Run "Puzzles in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  35. 4:30 PM Paradise Run "Where's My Charger?"
    • TV-G
  36. 5:00 PM Paradise Run "What's Apple-Pine?"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:30 PM Paradise Run "Crazy Lei, Crazy Time"
    • TV-G
  38. 6:00 PM Crashletes "That's Gotta Hurdle"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:30 PM Crashletes "Formula None"
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mission: Responsible; Hairicane"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fly Boy; Temporary Fairy"
    • TV-Y7
  42. Last Night
  43. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cheese and Crockers; Land Before Timmy"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Engine Blocked; Mighty Mom and Dyno Dad Meet the Crimson Chin"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth; Artist Unknown"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Club SpongeBob; My Pretty Seahorse"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Driven to Tears; Rule of Dumb"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Algae's Always Greener; Spongeguard on Duty"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  51. Today
  52. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mutiny; Reality or Not"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Tree House; Saving Simon"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "The Ultimatum"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  55. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Enter the Void"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  56. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Towers; Mrs. Puff, You're Fired"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pest of the West"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Picture Day; Pat No Pay; Blackjack"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick SmartPants; SquidBob TentaclePants"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pizza Delivery; Home Sweet Pineapple"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Hotel It on the Mountain"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "A Day of No To-Do; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 5:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Hickory Dickory Donkey; Clonedemonium"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 5:35 AM Back at the Barnyard "Iron Otis; Too Good to Be Glue"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Secret Beef"
    • TV-G
  67. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Elevator Kiss"
    • TV-G
  68. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "New Kid on the Block"
    • TV-G
  69. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Three Men and a Mae B."
    • TV-G
  70. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Spring Breakers"
    • TV-PG
  71. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Rookie Mistakes"
    • TV-PG
  72. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Presto Chango-O"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  73. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "End of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  74. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mascot"
    • TV-G
  75. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Doll"
    • TV-G
  76. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "The Outlaw Bella Dawson"
    • TV-G
  77. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Party of Three"
    • TV-G
  78. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quaddy-shack"
    • TV-G
  79. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 2:00 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 2:30 PM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 3:00 PM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 3:30 PM Breadwinners "Rambamwho; Nightmare on Swamp Pad Lane"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Toying Around: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  87. 4:30 PM Paradise Run "Hidden Zodiac"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 PM Paradise Run "Puzzled Tiki"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:30 PM Paradise Run "Splish-Splash and Dash"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 PM Crashletes "Spring Breakers"
    • TV-PG
  91. 6:30 PM Crashletes "Rookie Mistakes"
    • TV-PG
  92. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cosmo Con; Wanda's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 7:30 PM A Fairly Odd Summer
    • TV-G
    • NR
  94. Tonight
  95. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Blackened Sponge; Krusty Krushers; Dunces and Dragons; Karate Choppers; Karate Island; Karate Star; The Way of the Sponge"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Missing Identity; Plankton's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  98. Tomorrow
  99. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Blackened Sponge; Krusty Krushers; Dunces and Dragons; Karate Choppers; Karate Island; Karate Star; The Way of the Sponge"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Banned in Bikini Bottom; Stanley S. SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Something Smells; Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm; Squid on Strike"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfishing; Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Let's Get Tiny"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "The Almighty Foo; Old Fashioned Dade"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 5:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Dream Birthday; Lord of the Beavers"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 5:35 AM Back at the Barnyard "Cupig; Happy Animal Fun Time"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Return of the Nanobots"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 6:30 AM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Normal Boy; Birth of a Salesman"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 7:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Otis for Mayor; Dummy and Dummier"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 7:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Lights, Camera, Moo!; Animal Farmers"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 8:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Some Like It Snotty"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 8:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Little Otis; Kids in the City"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 9:00 AM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 9:30 AM Breadwinners "The Princess Frog Bride; Super Duck vs. Muscle Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Baxter's Gambit"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  121. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Enemy of My Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  122. 12:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Trade Bait: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  123. 12:30 PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Live and Learn"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  124. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Muscle C.O.P.S.; Cold Hard Cash"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "And Justice for Durdle; Beauty and the Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Combo Attack; Stuffed Curse Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fowl Work; Rash Thrash"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Couple; Class Clown"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Hard Copy; Parent Hoods"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Escape From Unwish Island; The Gland Plan"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Odd Squad; For Emergencies Only"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 5:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Unbarfable; Game On"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 5:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Heads; Lundgren Loner"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 6:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Huggle Day"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  138. Tomorrow Night
  139. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Hare Raiser; The Kale Patch Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Miss Dimmsdale; Mind Over Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 10:00 PM The Loud House "The Price of Admission; One Flu Over the Loud House"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 10:30 PM The Loud House "Lincoln Loud: Girl Guru; Come Sale Away"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 11:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Tooth or Consequences"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 11:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Beast of Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  147. Sunday, July 30
  148. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dunces and Dragons"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Secret Origin of Denzel Crocker"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Boys in the Band; Hex Games"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Lights! Camera! Adam!; A Bad Case of Diary-Uh"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Good Ol' Days; Future Lost"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Open Wide and Say Ahhh!; Oddpirates"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Has-Been Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Most Dangerous Po"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Kung Fu Day Care"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Quiz Quagmire"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  161. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Crossroads of Destiny"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  162. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Karai's Vendetta"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  163. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pulverizer Returns!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  164. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Parasitica"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  165. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Operation: Break Out"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  166. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  167. 8:30 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Trade Bait: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  168. 9:00 AM Back at the Barnyard "Arcade of Doom; Rodeotis"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 9:30 AM Back at the Barnyard "Mission: Save Bigfoot; Mrs. Beady Takes a Holiday"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 10:30 AM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 11:00 AM Paradise Run "Going Coconuts for Sand Dollars"
    • TV-G
  173. 11:30 AM Paradise Run "A Nick Showdown in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  174. 12:00 PM Crashletes "Need for Speed"
    • TV-PG
  175. 12:30 PM Crashletes "Hype Machines"
    • TV-PG
  176. 1:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Laked Nake; Doom Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 1:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Stunt School Special"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 2:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "2 Tuff 2 Watch; Cuddle Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 2:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Susan Loogie; Curb Dawgz"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Jobs; Movie Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Fun; Smart Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chip off the Old Chip; Snow Bound"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 5:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Trouble Dare; Road Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 5:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Ain't No Fang; Balzalderac!"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Guitar Zeroes; Heartyface"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 6:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Boatin' Down the River; Pretty in Punk"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mystic Mountain; Candy Confessions"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The App; Don Juan Theodoro"
    • TV-Y7
  190. Sunday Night
  191. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "To Serve and Protect; Kickin' It Old School"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "The Bucket Trap"
    • TV-G
  194. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Secret Beef"
    • TV-G
  195. 10:00 PM The Thundermans "Why You Buggin'?"
    • TV-G
  196. 10:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Got Your Back"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Steamgate; Yeti Ready"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Most Beautiful Roach in the World"
    • TV-Y7
  199. Monday, July 31
  200. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Inmates of Summer; To Save a Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV; Doing Time"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Spaced Out; TransParents"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Oh, Brother; What's the Difference?"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Most Wanted Wish; This Is Your Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Good Ol' Days; Future Lost"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "King Chang; The End of the Universe-ity"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Invitation Only"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Way of the Prawn"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Present Tense"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Quiz Quagmire"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  213. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Awakening"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  214. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "The Time Jerker"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry the Man-Beast"
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  217. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  218. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Crashlete's Foot"
    • TV-PG
  219. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Duncles"
    • TV-PG
  220. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Wishing for a Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  221. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  222. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Principal"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Babysitter"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Party of Three"
    • TV-G
  225. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bella in the Spotlight"
    • TV-G
  226. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Crane on a Wire"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 1:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Shoot the Messenger"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 2:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Secret Admirer"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 2:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Master and the Panda"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Mouth Off"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Secret Museum of Kung Fu"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 4:00 PM Paradise Run "Panic Under the Falls"
    • TV-G
  235. 4:30 PM Paradise Run "The Butt Squeeze"
    • TV-G
  236. 5:00 PM Paradise Run "Zip, Launch & Fly"
    • TV-G
  237. 5:30 PM Paradise Run "Thundermans in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  238. 6:00 PM Crashletes "Crashlete's Foot"
    • TV-PG
  239. 6:30 PM Crashletes "Duncles"
    • TV-PG
  240. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  242. Monday Night
  243. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Sleep Over and Over; Mother Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "When L.O.S.E.R.S. Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Henry & the Bad Girl"
    • TV-G
  246. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squiditis; Demolition Doofus"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 10:30 PM Henry Danger "My Phony Valentine"
    • TV-G
  248. 11:00 PM Henry Danger "Elevator Kiss"
    • TV-G
  249. 11:30 PM Henry Danger "One Henry, Three Girls"
    • TV-G
  250. Tuesday, August 1
  251. 12:30 AM Welcome to the Wayne "Rise and Shine Sleepyhead"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Battle of Zaofu"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  253. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Reunion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  254. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Splinter; Slide Whistle Stooges"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Best Day Ever; The Gift of Gum"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Mall Ya Later"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Pyramid; Life Debt"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 5:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Cowman and Ratboy; Cow's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 5:35 AM Back at the Barnyard "RoboPeck; Puppy Love"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "The Space Rock"
    • TV-G
  265. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  266. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Tell-Tale Art"
    • TV-G
  268. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Ally Oops With Nick Young"
    • TV-PG
  269. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Protein Shakes"
    • TV-PG
  270. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "One More Energem"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  271. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  272. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Secret"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Visitor"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Doggone Record Breaker"
    • TV-G
  275. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Oh Baby, It's the Playoffs"
    • TV-G
  276. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  277. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Tell-Tale Art"
    • TV-G
  278. 1:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Operation Peanut Butter; Little Littlebark"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 1:30 PM Harvey Beaks "The Blister; The Bad Seed"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 2:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Steampunks Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 2:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Secret Gordon; The Unknown Comic"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 3:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Wade Is Cooler Than Dade; King of the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 3:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Mr. Borks and Mrs. Borks"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 4:00 PM Paradise Run "Hula What?"
    • TV-G
  285. 4:30 PM Paradise Run "NRDD in the House"
    • TV-G
  286. 5:00 PM Paradise Run "Riddle Me This"
    • TV-G
  287. 5:30 PM Paradise Run "Something's Fishy"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:00 PM Crashletes "Ally Oops With Nick Young"
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:30 PM Crashletes "Protein Shakes"
    • TV-PG
  290. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's 2D House of Horror; It's a Wishful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  292. Tuesday Night
  293. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Where's Wanda?; Imaginary Gary"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Caved In"
    • TV-G
  296. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "The Bucket Trap"
    • TV-G
  297. 10:00 PM Henry Danger "Henry's Jelly"
    • TV-G
  298. 10:30 PM Henry Danger "I Know Your Secret"
    • TV-G
  299. 11:00 PM Henry Danger "Mouth Candy"
    • TV-G
  300. 11:30 PM Henry Danger "Double Date Danger"
    • TV-G
  301. Wednesday, August 2
  302. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Remembrances"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  305. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Beyond the Wilds"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  306. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Boating Buddies; The Krabby Kronicle"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "20,000 Patties Under the Sea; The Battle of Bikini Bottom"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Chronicles of Cutesachusetts"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Double Digits; Fee and Foo's First Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 5:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Barnyard Idol; The Haunting"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 5:35 AM Back at the Barnyard "Pig Amok; Sun Cow"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Caved In"
    • TV-G
  317. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  318. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  319. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  320. 8:00 AM Crashletes "False Starts"
    • TV-PG
  321. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Ramp-age With Tony Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  322. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Powers From the Past"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  323. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Nightmare in Amber Beach"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  324. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Secret Agent"
    • TV-G
  325. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Besties"
    • TV-G
  326. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Biggest. Game. Ever."
    • TV-G
  327. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Tailgating"
    • TV-G
  328. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  329. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  330. 1:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 1:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Wish; Go Young, West Man"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "9 Lives; Dread and Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 4:00 PM Paradise Run "Are We There Yet?"
    • TV-G
  337. 4:30 PM Paradise Run "Water Wonderland"
    • TV-G
  338. 5:00 PM Paradise Run "I Scream for Ice Cream"
    • TV-G
  339. 5:30 PM Paradise Run "Girl Power"
    • TV-G
  340. 6:00 PM Crashletes "Agony of Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:30 PM Crashletes "You Got Served!"
    • TV-PG
  342. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Meet the Odd Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Farm Pit; Crock Talk"
    • TV-Y7
  344. Wednesday Night
  345. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 8:30 PM Welcome to the Wayne "Rise and Shine Sleepyhead"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  348. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  349. 10:00 PM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  350. 10:30 PM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  351. 11:00 PM Henry Danger "The Beat Goes On"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:30 PM Henry Danger "Scream Machine"
    • TV-G
  353. Thursday, August 3
  354. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Room of One's Own; Carts and Crafts"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Operation: Beifong"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  357. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "Kuvira's Gambit"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  358. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bummer Vacation; Wigstuck"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Cow Duck Avocado Mantis"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Repo Fee; Stalemates"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 5:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Free Schmoozy; Man's Best Fiend"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 5:35 AM Back at the Barnyard "Otis Season; Cow's Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  369. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Birthday Girl Down"
    • TV-G
  370. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  371. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Unhappy Campers"
    • TV-G
  372. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Truck Stick"
    • TV-PG
  373. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  374. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Past, Present and Fusion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  375. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "A Date With Danger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  376. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Interview"
    • TV-G
  377. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Camping"
    • TV-G
  378. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Newbie QB"
    • TV-G
  379. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  380. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Unhappy Campers"
    • TV-G
  381. 1:00 PM Back at the Barnyard "Clan of the Cave Cow; Clown and Out"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 1:30 PM Back at the Barnyard "Bigtop Barnyard; Pigmalion"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 2:00 PM Back at the Barnyard "Brave Udders; Otis' 11"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 2:30 PM Back at the Barnyard "Home Sweet Hole; Otis' Mom"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 3:00 PM Back at the Barnyard "School of Otis; Top Cow"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 3:30 PM Back at the Barnyard "Barnyards and Broomsticks; The Barn Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 4:00 PM Paradise Run "Dig, Slide and Toss"
    • TV-G
  388. 4:30 PM Paradise Run "Moving Statues"
    • TV-G
  389. 5:00 PM Paradise Run "Mix N Match"
    • TV-G
  390. 5:30 PM Paradise Run "Besties"
    • TV-G
  391. 6:00 PM Crashletes "Truck Stick"
    • TV-PG
  392. 6:30 PM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  393. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Bored Identity; Country Clubbed"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love at First Bark; Desperate Without Housewives"
    • TV-Y7
  395. Thursday Night
  396. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Let Sleeper Dogs Lie; Cat-astrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  399. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  400. 10:00 PM Henry Danger "Man of the House"
    • TV-G
  401. 10:30 PM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  402. 11:00 PM Henry Danger "Opposite Universe"
    • TV-G
  403. 11:30 PM Henry Danger "Grave Danger"
    • TV-G
  404. Friday, August 4
  405. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Let Them Eat Crumbs; Who Ghosts There"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 1:00 AM The Legend of Korra "Day of the Colossus"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  408. 1:30 AM The Legend of Korra "The Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  409. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dear Vikings; Ditchin'"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fear of a Krabby Patty; Shell of a Man"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Night Maid; Icky Chicky"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 5:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Wild Mike's Dance Party; Buyers Beware"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 5:35 AM Back at the Barnyard "The Big Barnyard Broadcast; Dead Cow Walking"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Super Volcano"
    • TV-G
  420. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry & the Woodpeckers"
    • TV-G
  421. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Sicky"
    • TV-G
  422. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  423. 8:00 AM Crashletes "You Make the Call"
    • TV-PG
  424. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Seriously Bro?"
    • TV-PG
  425. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Drive to Survive"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  426. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Roar of the Red Ranger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  427. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Charm School"
    • TV-G
  428. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Surprise"
    • TV-G
  429. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "That's Some Gossip, Girl"
    • TV-G
  430. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Dancing in the End Zone"
    • TV-G
  431. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Sicky"
    • TV-G
  432. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  433. 1:00 PM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 1:30 PM Breadwinners "Lil Loafie; Oonski the Grateful"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 2:00 PM Breadwinners "Sneeze the Day; Tooth Fairy Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 2:30 PM Breadwinners "Great White Shark Bread; Freaky Finger Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 3:00 PM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 3:30 PM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Toying Around: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  440. 4:30 PM Paradise Run "Lava Reception"
    • TV-G
  441. 5:00 PM Paradise Run "It's All About the Thunder-man!"
    • TV-G
  442. 5:30 PM Paradise Run "Cabana-Rama Adventure"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:00 PM Crashletes "You Make the Call"
    • TV-PG
  444. 6:30 PM Crashletes "Seriously Bro?"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Weirdos on a Train; Tons of Timmys"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-Y7
  447. Friday Night
  448. 8:00 PM The Thundermans "Thunder in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  449. 9:00 PM Paradise Run "Paradise Express"
    • TV-G
  450. 9:30 PM The Dude Perfect Show "World's Largest Basketball Shot, Surfing"
    • TV-PG