TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Mission: Responsible; Hairicane"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Couple; Class Clown"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 10:00 PM The Loud House "The Loudest Yard; Raw Deal"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 10:30 PM The Loud House "For Bros About to Rock; It's a Loud, Loud, Loud, Loud House"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 11:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Fright at the Museum; Handsome Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 11:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bearly Acceptable Behavior; Beast Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Something Smells; Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm; Squid on Strike"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 1:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Boys in the Band; Hex Games"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Escape From Unwish Island; The Gland Plan"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Miss Dimmsdale; Mind Over Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Open Wide and Say Ahhh!; Oddpirates"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Odd Squad; For Emergencies Only"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Jobs; Movie Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Rhino's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Camp Ping"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Battle Between Buddies: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  27. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Avatar and the Firelord"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  28. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "New Girl in Town"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  29. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "I, Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  30. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Alien Agenda"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  31. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pulverizer"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  32. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Dueling With the Stars"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  33. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Eaton It"
    • TV-PG
  34. 9:00 AM Crashletes "You Got Served!"
    • TV-PG
  35. 9:30 AM Crashletes "Mini Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  36. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "The Diss Track"
    • TV-G
  37. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Wedding Shower of Doom"
    • TV-G
  38. 11:00 AM Game Shakers "Party Crashers"
    • TV-G
  39. 11:30 AM Game Shakers "Buck the Magic Rat"
    • TV-G
  40. 12:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The Tree House; Saving Simon"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 12:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mutiny; Reality or Not"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 1:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "To Serve and Protect; Kickin' It Old School"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 1:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Let Them Eat Crumbs; Who Ghosts There"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights! Camera! Adam!; A Bad Case of Diary-Uh"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chip off the Old Chip; Snow Bound"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Most Wanted Wish; This Is Your Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Oh, Brother; What's the Difference?"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 6:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bunsen Is a Beast!; Body and the Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 6:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Unhappy Campers; Hall of Justice"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Art for Art's Sake; Mancave"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  56. Tonight
  57. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Invisible Brad"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Captain Jerk"
    • TV-G
  61. 10:00 PM The Thundermans "Doubles Trouble"
    • TV-G
  62. 10:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers"
    • TV-G
  63. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Junior Squealers; The Storm"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 11:30 PM Harvey Beaks "The Ballad of Muesli and Jangles; Floo-id"
    • TV-Y7
  65. Tomorrow
  66. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Missing Identity; Plankton's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 1:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Sleep Over and Over; Mother Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Good Ol' Days; Future Lost"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Where's Wanda?; Imaginary Gary"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Jobs; Movie Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "King Chang; The End of the Universe-ity"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Face Full of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Princess & the Po"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Break Up"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Battle Between Buddies: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  79. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Beach"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  80. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  81. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Too Much Game"
    • TV-G
  82. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Mighty Quad Squad"
    • TV-G
  83. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Three Men and a Mae B."
    • TV-G
  84. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Gimmes"
    • TV-PG
  85. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Duncles"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Breakout"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  87. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Freaky Fightday"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  88. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Boat"
    • TV-G
  89. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Newbie"
    • TV-G
  90. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "I Love You, Hunter Hayes!"
    • TV-G
  91. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Dudes & Chicks"
    • TV-G
  92. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Mighty Quad Squad"
    • TV-G
  93. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Three Men and a Mae B."
    • TV-G
  94. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Duncles"
    • TV-PG
  95. 1:30 PM Crashletes "Gimmes"
    • TV-PG
  96. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Agony of Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Crashlete's Foot"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 PM Crashletes "False Starts"
    • TV-PG
  99. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Truck Stick"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:00 PM Rufus
    • TV-G
    • NR
  101. 5:00 PM Rufus 2
    • TV-G
    • NR
  102. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Certifiable Super Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "She's Got Style; Super Heroes"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Tooth or Consequences"
    • TV-Y7
  106. Tomorrow Night
  107. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Terrible Twosome; App Trap"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-Y7
  115. Tuesday, August 22
  116. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Graining Day; The Breadator"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born Again Krabs; I Had an Accident"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "Steamgate; Yeti Ready"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Pyramid; Life Debt"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "It's Time to Slumber Party"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Let's Get Tiny"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Secret Beef"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Super Volcano"
    • TV-G
  132. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Got Your Back"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  134. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Crashlete's Foot"
    • TV-PG
  135. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Agony of Defeat"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Knight After Knights"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  137. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Worgworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  138. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Brothers"
    • TV-G
  139. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Heartthrob"
    • TV-G
  140. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Who Killed Tex Fest?"
    • TV-G
  141. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Two Many Dates"
    • TV-G
  142. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Got Your Back"
    • TV-G
  143. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  144. 1:00 PM Paradise Run "Splish-Splash and Dash"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:30 PM Paradise Run "It's All About the Thunder-man!"
    • TV-G
  146. 2:00 PM Paradise Run "Panic Under the Falls"
    • TV-G
  147. 2:30 PM Paradise Run "A Nick Showdown in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  148. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Going Coconuts for Sand Dollars"
    • TV-G
  149. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Hula What?"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  151. 5:30 PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour III: The Jerkinators!"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Astro-Nots"
    • TV-Y7
  155. Tuesday Night
  156. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Vicky Gets Fired; CHINdred Spirits"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "One Man Banned; Frenemy Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "20,000 Patties Under the Sea; The Battle of Bikini Bottom"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Best Day Ever; The Gift of Gum"
    • TV-Y7
  164. Wednesday, August 23
  165. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born Again Krabs; I Had an Accident"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Banned in Bikini Bottom; Stanley S. SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "The Almighty Foo; Old Fashioned Dade"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Double Digits; Fee and Foo's First Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Gauntlet of Humiliation"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Bananaland"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Elevator Kiss"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "The Space Rock"
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-plex"
    • TV-G
  182. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  183. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Truck Stick"
    • TV-PG
  184. 8:30 AM Crashletes "False Starts"
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Sync or Swim"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  186. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "The Rangers Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  187. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Volleyball"
    • TV-G
  188. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Revenge"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Glitz & Grit"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bad Grandma"
    • TV-G
  191. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-plex"
    • TV-G
  192. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  193. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Tackling Dummies With Von Miller"
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:30 PM Crashletes "Seriously Bro?"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Heads Up!"
    • TV-PG
  196. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  197. 3:00 PM Crashletes "Animal Interference"
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Born to Crash"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 PM Swindle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  200. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "A Sash and a Rash; Fish Out of Water"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Spelling Beast; Mikey Is a Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  204. Wednesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Stage Fright; Gone Flushin'"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Force of Nature; Viral Vidiots"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Banned in Bikini Bottom; Stanley S. SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Inmates of Summer; To Save a Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bummer Vacation; Wigstuck"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fear of a Krabby Patty; Shell of a Man"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-Y7
  213. Thursday, August 24
  214. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Roboloafie; Bad Zituation"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Bully; Just One Bite"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Free Rides; I'm Your Biggest Fanatic"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "Mr. Borks and Mrs. Borks"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Steampunks Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Super Space Meatball"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Chronicles of Cutesachusetts"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Captain Man: On Vacation"
    • TV-G
  229. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Let's Make a Steal"
    • TV-G
  230. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Tell-Tale Art"
    • TV-G
  232. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Seriously Bro?"
    • TV-PG
  233. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Tackling Dummies With Von Miller"
    • TV-PG
  234. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "True Black"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  235. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Edge of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  236. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mentor"
    • TV-G
  237. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Kids"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Parents & Pigskins"
    • TV-G
  239. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Accept No Substitutes"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  241. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Tell-Tale Art"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:00 PM Paradise Run "Crazy Lei, Crazy Time"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:30 PM Paradise Run "Something's Fishy"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:00 PM Paradise Run "Paradise Express"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:30 PM Paradise Run "Riddle Me This"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Zip, Launch & Fly"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Water Wonderland"
    • TV-G
  248. 4:00 PM Splitting Adam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  249. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Knitwits; Dimmsdale's Got Talent?"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bunsen Is a Beast!; Body and the Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  253. Thursday Night
  254. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Dinklescouts; I Dream of Cosmo"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Fairy Share Scare"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  262. Friday, August 25
  263. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Big Screen Buhdeuce; Weekend at Furfle's"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Free Rides; I'm Your Biggest Fanatic"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "Harvey's First Scar; The Nature of Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Operation Peanut Butter; Little Littlebark"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Heat Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Happy Chalawunga!"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "The Time Jerker"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  282. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Heads Up!"
    • TV-PG
  283. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Rocking & Rolling"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  284. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "End of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  285. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Telescope"
    • TV-G
  286. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "The Outlaw Bella Dawson"
    • TV-G
  288. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Party of Three"
    • TV-G
  289. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  290. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Protein Shakes"
    • TV-PG
  292. 1:30 PM Crashletes "Eaton It"
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Cheaters"
    • TV-PG
  294. 2:30 PM Crashletes "That's Gotta Hurdle"
    • TV-PG
  295. 3:00 PM Crashletes "Friday Night Cat Fights"
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Formula None"
    • TV-PG
  297. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Dueling With the Stars"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  298. 4:30 PM A Fairly Odd Summer
    • TV-G
    • NR
  299. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad to Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Fright at the Museum; Handsome Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  303. Friday Night
  304. 8:00 PM The Thundermans "Thundermans: Banished!"
    • TV-G
  305. 9:00 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Twins Birthday Bash, Daddy Daughter Dance"
    • TV-PG
  306. 9:30 PM Paradise Run "Very Important Party"
    • TV-G
  307. 10:00 PM Crashletes "Worst Records"
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:30 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Beat the Heat, Game Night"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  311. Saturday, August 26
  312. 12:00 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Twins Birthday Bash, Daddy Daughter Dance"
    • TV-PG
  313. 12:30 AM Paradise Run "Very Important Party"
    • TV-G
  314. 1:00 AM Crashletes "Worst Records"
    • TV-PG
  315. 1:30 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Beat the Heat, Game Night"
    • TV-PG
  316. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "Rockbark Rocks; Ocean Promotion"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Dad Band; Foo's Panic Room"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Fudge-pocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "TCRI"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  327. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Cockroach Terminator"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  328. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Baxter's Gambit"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  329. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Enemy of My Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  330. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "You Show 'Em"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  331. 8:30 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "The Ranger Ribbon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  332. 9:00 AM Paradise Run "The Butt Squeeze"
    • TV-G
  333. 9:30 AM Paradise Run "Dig, Slide and Toss"
    • TV-G
  334. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "Baby Hater"
    • TV-G
  335. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Nasty Goats"
    • TV-G
  336. 11:00 AM Game Shakers "Bunger Games"
    • TV-G
  337. 11:30 AM Game Shakers "MeGo the Freakish Robot"
    • TV-G
  338. 12:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Art for Art's Sake; Mancave"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 12:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 1:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 1:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairy Beginning"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Goldie-Crocks and the Three Fair Bears; Fancy Schmancy"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Man's Worst Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Robot Arms; PB & J"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 6:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bearly Acceptable Behavior; Beast Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 6:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Astro-Nots"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  354. Saturday Night
  355. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "She's Got Style; Super Heroes"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Fun; Smart Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cat 'n Mouse; Chip off the Old Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 10:00 PM The Loud House "Attention Deficit; Out on a Limo"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 10:30 PM The Loud House "Baby Steps; Brawl in the Family"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 11:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Beast of Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 11:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Hide and Go Freak; Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y7
  363. Sunday, August 27
  364. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Lost Mattress; Krabs vs. Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 1:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's 2D House of Horror; It's a Wishful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Wish; Go Young, West Man"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Good Croc Bad Croc"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Forsaken and Furious"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Challenge Day"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Challengers Assemble"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  377. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Puppetmaster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  378. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Karai's Vendetta"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  379. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pulverizer Returns!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  380. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Parasitica"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  381. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Operation: Break Out"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  382. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Going, Going, Gong"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  383. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Rookie Mistakes"
    • TV-PG
  384. 9:00 AM Crashletes "Need for Speed"
    • TV-PG
  385. 9:30 AM Crashletes "Ramp-age With Tony Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  386. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "A Job for Jimbo"
    • TV-G
  387. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Byte Club"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:00 AM Game Shakers "The Mason Experience"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:30 AM Game Shakers "Bear Butt Laser Runner"
    • TV-G
  390. 12:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The App; Don Juan Theodoro"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 12:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 1:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Room of One's Own; Carts and Crafts"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 1:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Clark Laser; Married to the Mom"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "9 Lives; Dread and Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Hare Raiser; The Kale Patch Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Substitute Breadwinner; Taloney Baloney"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Graining Day; The Breadator"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 6:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Thunder and Frightening; Eyes on the Pies"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 6:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bunsen Is a Beast!; Body and the Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "What a Gem; Family Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mutiny; Reality or Not"
    • TV-Y7
  406. Sunday Night
  407. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Sister Act; Lil' T"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "I Will Survive; Alvin's Got a Brand New Bag"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Substitute Teacher"
    • TV-G
  410. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Henry's Jelly"
    • TV-G
  411. 10:00 PM The Thundermans "Dinner Party"
    • TV-G
  412. 10:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quaddy-shack"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Blister; The Bad Seed"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 11:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Foofee; Why Are You Even Friends?"
    • TV-Y7
  415. Monday, August 28
  416. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wormy; Patty Hype"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 1:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Farm Pit; Crock Talk"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Meet the Odd Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fool's Day Out; Deja Vu"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Anti-Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Terror Cotta"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Jailhouse Panda"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Something Fishy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  429. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Nightmares and Daydreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  430. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "The Beat Goes On"
    • TV-G
  431. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  432. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  433. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  434. 8:00 AM Crashletes "You Make the Call"
    • TV-PG
  435. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Premature Celebrations"
    • TV-PG
  436. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Rise of a Ranger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  437. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  438. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Principal"
    • TV-G
  439. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Doll"
    • TV-G
  440. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Party of Three"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bella in the Spotlight"
    • TV-G
  442. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  443. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  444. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Premature Celebrations"
    • TV-PG
  445. 1:30 PM Crashletes "You Make the Call"
    • TV-PG
  446. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Gym Nasty"
    • TV-PG
  447. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Partial Arts"
    • TV-PG
  448. 3:00 PM Crashletes "Lil Goons"
    • TV-PG
  449. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Sibling Rivalries"
    • TV-PG
  450. 4:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 4:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "And Justice for Durdle; Beauty and the Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 5:00 PM Sanjay and Craig