TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's 2D House of Horror; It's a Wishful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 8:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stormy Weather"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 9:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Shirts Off; Middle Shame"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 9:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Trouble Dare; Road Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 10:00 PM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 10:30 PM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Pe-Choo!; The Spitting Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Fudge-pocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Secret Box; Band Geeks"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Lost Mattress; Krabs vs. Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairy Friends and Neighbors; Just the Two of Us"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Wishy Washy; Poof's Play Date"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Boy Toy; Inspection Detection"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fairy Fairy Quite Contrary; Nectar of the Odds"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 4:00 AM Danny Phantom "My Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  22. 4:30 AM Danny Phantom "Control Freaks"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  23. 5:00 AM Danny Phantom "Claw of the Wild"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  24. 5:30 AM Danny Phantom "One of a Kind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  25. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Paternal Egg-Stinct; Assault and Batteries"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Whispers and Coups; Brush With Danger"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Night of the Living Dog; Attack of the Movie Night"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "The Sorry Syndrome; Speak Not the Q Word"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Beyond the Known Universe"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  30. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Moons of Thalos 3"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  31. 9:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  32. 9:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  33. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "In Plain Sight"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  34. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Artemis, Round One"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  35. 11:00 AM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Preview Special"
    • TV-G
  36. 11:30 AM 2016 NFL Flag Championships
    • TV-G
  37. 12:30 PM NFL RUSH "Top 10 Super Bowl Moments"
    • TV-G
  38. 1:00 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 2:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Lady Wifi"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 3:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Evillustrator"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 3:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Nightmares and Daydreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  42. 4:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Day of the Black Sun: The Invasion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  43. 4:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Day of the Black Sun: The Eclipse"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  44. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "H.A.T.E."
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  45. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Nobody's Fool"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  46. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "New Blood"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  47. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Lesson"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  48. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lights! Camera! Adam!; A Bad Case of Diary-Uh"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Power Pals; Emotion Commotion"
    • TV-Y7
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chin Up; Dog's Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Just Desserts; You Doo"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 9:00 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  54. 10:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Dad Band; Foo's Panic Room"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Nightclub Night; The Rebel"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Chronicles of Cutesachusetts"
    • TV-Y7
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Enemy In-Law; Mermaid Man & Barnacle Boy VI: The Motion Picture"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Great Snail Race; Mid-Life Crustacean"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Pink Purloiner; Squid Wood"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Back to Norm; Teeth for Two"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Cosmo Con; Wanda's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Foul Balled; The Boy Who Would Be Queen"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Nega-Timmy; Love at First Height"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 4:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Ball and Chain; Labor Day"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  67. 4:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Infectious Personality; Trash Talk"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  68. 5:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "The Wonderful World of Wizzley; Call Hating"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  69. 5:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Ear No Evil; Unlicensed Flying Object"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  70. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Abraquadabra"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Caved In"
    • TV-G
  73. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  74. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  75. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  76. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  77. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "Dream Snatcher"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  78. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Starting Small"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  79. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "The Hunt Begins"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  80. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Antics on Ice; Showdown on Fairway 18"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "An Elephant Never Forgets; Otter Things Have Happened"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Hostile Makeover; Gridiron Glory"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  83. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Stage Fright; Never Say Uncle"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  84. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Flirting With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  85. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  86. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Fool's Goal; El Tigre, El Jefe"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  87. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "The Return of Plata Peligrosa; Chupacabros"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  88. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Treasure of the Sierra Sprawl; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Gnarly Craft"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  91. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  92. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Chinatown Ghost Story"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  93. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Into Dimension X!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  94. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Ruled Out; That's Life"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Trash Bandit; Eat at Pumpers"
    • TV-Y7
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Sauce Boss; Ghost Pool"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Blackout; Family Re-Noodman"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dunces and Dragons"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  107. Tuesday, February 9
  108. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Fowl Work; Rash Thrash"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Cup O' Universe; You're in Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fools in April; Neptune's Spatula"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born Again Krabs; I Had an Accident"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Missing Identity; Plankton's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Tooth or Scare; The Big Bopper"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Total Recall; Refill Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Girlfriend or Foe; Scared Wit-less"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  119. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Freaky Spy Day; Dog Tired"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  120. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Wanted: The Sugar Beet Gang"
    • TV-G
  121. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "M.D. Day"
    • TV-G
  122. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  124. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  125. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Croaking"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  126. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Powers From the Past"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  127. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "Gosei Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  128. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Enter the Destroyer"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  129. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Revelations"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  130. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Mental Hen; Thumb Drive"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Kaboom and Kabust; The Helmet"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "There's No Harmony With Melody; Tuckered Out"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  133. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Future Shock; Humiliation 101"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  134. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Public Enemies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  135. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Double Cross My Heart"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  136. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "The Late Manny Rivera; Party Monsters"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  137. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Enter the Cuervo; A Fistful of Collars"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  138. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Grindbox 1080: Start; Grindbox 1080: Game Over"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Mr. Dogfyre; Blast From the Past"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Invasion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  141. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Invasion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  142. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Within the Woods"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  143. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "A Foot Too Big"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  144. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Odd Jobs; Movie Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Fun; Smart Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Wrath of the Pizza Lord; Shrunken Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  148. Tuesday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Screamday; Enter Sandman"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Stinkboy; Wolfie"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mutiny; Reality or Not"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Weenies Allowed; Squilliam Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  157. Wednesday, February 10
  158. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "A Tail of Two Slithers"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "The Giving G; Release the Craigan"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Pondgea's Got Talent; Raging Mole"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth; Artist Unknown"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick SmartPants; SquidBob TentaclePants"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Arrgh!; Rock Bottom"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Buddy Up; Normal Day"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "A Bopwork Orange; Freeze Tag"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "While the Cat's Away; Sweet Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  169. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Toast of T.U.F.F.; Share-a-Lair"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  170. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  171. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers"
    • TV-G
  172. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Let's Make a Steal"
    • TV-G
  173. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Too Much Game"
    • TV-G
  174. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "In Dreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  175. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Race with the Demon!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  176. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Past, Present and Fusion"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  177. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "The Human Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  178. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "A New Arrival"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  179. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "The Catacombs Contest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  180. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Best Laid Plantains; P.E.L.T."
    • TV-Y7
  181. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Operation: Plush and Cover; Happy King Julien Day"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Armagedroid; Killgore"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  183. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "A Pain in My Sidekick; Designing Women"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  184. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Doctor's Disorders"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  185. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Shades of Gray"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  186. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Back to Escuela; No Belt, No Boots, No 'Brero"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  187. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Miracle City Undercover; The Bride of Puma Loco"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  188. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Grindinator; Grinder of Another Dimension"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Take Me to Your Stubford; Emo's Mystery Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  191. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Croaking"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  192. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "In Dreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  193. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Race with the Demon!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  194. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "A Mile in My Shoes; Super Bike"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Problem; Power Mad"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Stank Breath; Frog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  198. Wednesday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Traffical Island; Partybot"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Alien Craig; Googas"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Club SpongeBob; My Pretty Seahorse"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pizza Delivery; Home Sweet Pineapple"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  207. Thursday, February 11
  208. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "King of Kids; Ew De Hector"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Flip Flopas; Chill Bill"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Big Screen Buhdeuce; Weekend at Furfle's"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Whale of a Birthday; Karate Island"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Schoolhouse Lock; Back From the Future"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Norse Code; The Great Bicycle Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "TUFF Love; Soar Loser"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  219. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Close Encounters of the Doomed Kind; Golden Retriever"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  220. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny-Elvis-Squishy-Paws"
    • TV-G
  222. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  223. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "The Beat Goes On"
    • TV-G
  224. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Eyes of the Chimera"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  225. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Vision Quest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  226. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "A Fool's Hour"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  227. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "Rico the Robot"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  228. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Harlequin Unleashed"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  229. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Showdown! The Emperor!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  230. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Hair Apparent; Love Takes Flightless"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Officer X Factor; Love Hurts"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  233. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Girl of Steal; Mist Opportunities"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  234. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Fanning the Flames"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  235. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "King Tuck"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  236. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Tigre Plus Cuervo Forever; The Thing That Ate Frida's Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  237. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Fool Speed Ahead; The Ballad of Frida Suarez"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  238. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Close-Up; Shark Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "A Mole Lot of Trouble; Redonkulousness"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Eyes of the Chimera"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  241. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Vision Quest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  242. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Return to New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  243. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Serpent Hunt"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  244. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chip off the Old Chip; Snow Bound"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Blondas Have More Fun; Five Days of FLARG"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Robot Arms; PB & J"
    • TV-Y7
  248. Thursday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Heightmare; Be Like Tufflips"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fartwerk; Ting"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "All That Glitters; Wishing You Well"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krusty Towers; Mrs. Puff, You're Fired"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Something Smells; Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  257. Friday, February 12
  258. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Susan Loogie; Curb Dawgz"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Romper Chomper; Conquistador"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Separation Anxiety; Strings Attached"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Trading Day; The Hard Sell"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Purr-fect Partner; Doom-mates"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  269. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Mud With Power; Legal Beagle"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  270. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Got Your Back"
    • TV-G
  271. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-Test"
    • TV-G
  272. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Man of the House"
    • TV-G
  273. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Substitute Teacher"
    • TV-G
  274. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Return to New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  275. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Serpent Hunt"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  276. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Return of the Caveman"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  277. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "Staying on Track"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  278. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Storming the Dark Fortress"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  279. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "A Fateful Reunion!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  280. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Misfortune Cookie; Monkey Love"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Tunnel of Love; Skipper Makes Perfect"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "The Puppet Bride; Histrionics"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  283. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  284. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Prisoners of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  285. 1:30 PM Danny Phantom "Lucky in Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  286. 2:00 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Wrong and Dance; Love and War"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  287. 2:30 PM El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera "Miracle City Undercover; The Bride of Puma Loco"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  288. 3:00 PM Wild Grinders "Grindstar Returns; Skaters of Ollie"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 3:30 PM Wild Grinders "Great Wheels of Fire"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 4:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pig and the Rhino"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  291. 4:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  292. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  293. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Casey Jones vs. the Underworld"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  294. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Masked Magician; The Big Bash"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 6:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Timvisible; That Ol' Black Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 7:00 PM Breadwinners "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 7:30 PM Breadwinners "Bad to the Duck Bone; Rodeo Ducks"
    • TV-Y7
  298. Friday Night
  299. 8:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  300. 8:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  301. 9:00 PM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  302. 9:30 PM Bella and the Bulldogs "Root for Newt"
    • TV-G
  303. 10:00 PM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Recap Special"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  304. 10:30 PM Wild Grinders "Midas Touch; Pre-Teen Mutated Karate Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Valentine's Day; The Paper"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfishing; Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  307. Saturday, February 13
  308. 12:00 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  309. 12:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Root for Newt"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 AM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Recap Special"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:30 AM Wild Grinders "Midas Touch; Pre-Teen Mutated Karate Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Valentine's Day; The Paper"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 2:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV; Doing Time"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 3:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-Y7
  315. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 4:00 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Cold War; Fanboy in the Plastic Bubble"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 4:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Brain Drain; Fanboyfriend"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 5:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Til Doom Do Us Part"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  319. 5:30 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Carbon Copies; T.U.F.F. Cookies"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  320. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Night and Dazed; The Big Squeeze"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Hair Apparent; Love Takes Flightless"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "The Two Faces of Dr. Cockroach; The Thing With One Brain"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Screaming Your Calls; The Time-Out That Wouldn't End"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Beddy Bye; Grass Is Greener"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 8:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Where's Wanda?; Imaginary Gary"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 9:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Open Wide and Say Ahhh!; Oddpirates"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 9:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Miss Dimmsdale; Mind Over Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 10:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  329. 10:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  330. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Slash and Destroy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  331. 11:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Kraang Conspiracy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  332. 12:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Good, the Bad and Casey Jones"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  333. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Fungus Humungous"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  334. 1:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Steamgate; Yeti Ready"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  335. 1:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Angry Old Raisin"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 2:00 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  337. 2:30 PM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  338. 3:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Western Air Temple"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  339. 3:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Firebending Masters"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  340. 4:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  341. 4:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  342. 5:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Darkness Within"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  343. 5:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Mission of Gravity"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  344. 6:00 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Entity Below"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  345. 6:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Time Travails"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  346. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love Struck"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 7:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  348. Saturday Night
  349. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 8:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Mr. Pigeon"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 9:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Kerplunk'd; Old Farts"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 9:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 10:00 PM Breadwinners "Adventures in Big Baby Bun Sitting; Crumbskull"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 10:30 PM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "Comet Night?; Comet Night!"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  357. Sunday, February 14
  358. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Love Struck"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Love Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Catman Meets the Crimson Chin; Genie Meanie Minie Moe"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 4:00 AM Danny Phantom "Lucky in Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  367. 4:30 AM Danny Phantom "Maternal Instincts"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  368. 5:00 AM Danny Phantom "Pirate Radio"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  369. 5:30 AM Danny Phantom "Prisoners of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  370. 6:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "The Red Squirrel; It's About Time"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 6:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Invention Intervention; Cradle and All"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 7:00 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Ginormicat!; My Monster, My Master"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 7:30 AM Monsters vs. Aliens "Debtor Alive!; The Grade That Wouldn't Pass!"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Weird World of Wyrm"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  375. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Outlaw Armaggon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  376. 9:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  377. 9:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  378. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "I Spy With My Little Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  379. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Artemis Showdown!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  380. 11:00 AM Top Ten Trick Shots "Bracket Showdown Finale"
    • TV-PG
  381. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Root for Newt"
    • TV-G
  382. 12:00 PM NFL RUSH "Super Bowl 50 Recap Special"
    • TV-G
  383. 12:30 PM Wild Grinders "Midas Touch; Pre-Teen Mutated Karate Warrior"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 1:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  385. 2:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "DJ Wheelbarrow Full of Nachos"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 3:00 PM The Mighty B! "Boston Beean; Penny Hearts Joey"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 3:30 PM Invader Zim "Germs; Dark Harvest"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  388. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "The Hunger Game"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 4:30 PM The Penguins of Madagascar "Penguinner Takes All; Two Feet High and Rising"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 5:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mystic Mountain; Candy Confessions"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Trouble Dare; Road Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 6:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 7:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cosmo Con; Wanda's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 7:30 PM Drake & Josh "The Bet"
    • TV-G
  396. Sunday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  398. 8:30 PM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  399. 9:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  400. 10:30 PM Harvey Beaks "The Rentl Bike; Anti-Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Finger; The Negatives of Being Positively Charged"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 11:30 PM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Underpants-Palooza"
    • TV-Y7
  403. Monday, February 15
  404. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 1:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 1:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mr. Right; Baby Face"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 2:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Mission: Responsible; Hairicane"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 3:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dream Goat; The Same Game"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Pipe Down; The Big Scoop"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 4:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  413. 4:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Saved by the Shell; Tradeshow Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  414. 5:00 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  415. 5:30 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Dressed to Kill; Shell Game"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  416. 6:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Family Matters"
    • TV-G
  417. 6:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Dawn Moves Out"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:00 AM Henry Danger "Kid Grounded"
    • TV-G
  419. 7:30 AM Henry Danger "Dream Busters"
    • TV-G
  420. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Riddle of the Ancient Aeons"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  421. 8:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Journey to the Center of Mikey's Mind"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  422. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  423. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Megaforce "The Human Condition"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  424. 10:00 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "Artemis Begins!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  425. 10:30 AM LBX: Little Battlers Experience "In Victory and Defeat"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  426. 11:00 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Best Foes; Night of the Vesuviuses"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 11:30 AM The Penguins of Madagascar "Work Order; Hot Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 12:00 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Weapons of Mass Distraction; There's No Place Like Home School"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  429. 12:30 PM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Love 'Em or Leash 'Em; Teen Team Time"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  430. 1:00 PM Danny Phantom "Frightmare"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  431. 1:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  432. 3:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 3:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Scorpion's Sting"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 4:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Terror Cotta"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 4:30 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Po Fans Out"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Enter the Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 6:00 PM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Youth in Re-Volt"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  438. 6:30 PM LEGO Batman: The Movie -- DC Superheroes Unite
    • TV-G
    • NR
  439. Monday Night
  440. 8:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Hot Heads; Lundgren Loner"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 8:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Booger Johnson; Dream Rangers"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 9:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 9:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob B.C. (Before Comedy)"
    • TV-Y7
  448. Tuesday, February 16
  449. 12:00 AM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad To Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 12:30 AM Sanjay and Craig "Muscle C.O.P.S.; Cold Hard Cash"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants