TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "I Got Your Back"
    • TV-G
  3. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Remote Control Control"
    • TV-G
  4. 1:00 PM Paradise Run "Splish-Splash and Dash"
    • TV-G
  5. 1:30 PM Paradise Run "It's All About the Thunder-man!"
    • TV-G
  6. 2:00 PM Paradise Run "Panic Under the Falls"
    • TV-G
  7. 2:30 PM Paradise Run "A Nick Showdown in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  8. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Going Coconuts for Sand Dollars"
    • TV-G
  9. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Hula What?"
    • TV-G
  10. 4:00 PM Jinxed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  11. 5:30 PM The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius "Jimmy/Timmy Power Hour III: The Jerkinators!"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Astro-Nots"
    • TV-Y7
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Vicky Gets Fired; CHINdred Spirits"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "One Man Banned; Frenemy Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "20,000 Patties Under the Sea; The Battle of Bikini Bottom"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Best Day Ever; The Gift of Gum"
    • TV-Y7
  24. Today
  25. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Employee of the Month; Brocrastination"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Insane in the Crane Game; Buhdeuce Goes Berserks"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born Again Krabs; I Had an Accident"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Banned in Bikini Bottom; Stanley S. SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "The Almighty Foo; Old Fashioned Dade"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Double Digits; Fee and Foo's First Birthday"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Gauntlet of Humiliation"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Bananaland"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Elevator Kiss"
    • TV-G
  40. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "The Space Rock"
    • TV-G
  41. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-plex"
    • TV-G
  42. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  43. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Truck Stick"
    • TV-PG
  44. 8:30 AM Crashletes "False Starts"
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Sync or Swim"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  46. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "The Rangers Rock"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  47. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Volleyball"
    • TV-G
  48. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Revenge"
    • TV-G
  49. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Glitz & Grit"
    • TV-G
  50. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bad Grandma"
    • TV-G
  51. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quad-plex"
    • TV-G
  52. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Rock `n' Rules"
    • TV-G
  53. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Tackling Dummies With Von Miller"
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:30 PM Crashletes "Seriously Bro?"
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Heads Up!"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 PM Crashletes "Animal Interference"
    • TV-PG
  58. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Born to Crash"
    • TV-PG
  59. 4:00 PM Swindle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  60. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "A Sash and a Rash; Fish Out of Water"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Spelling Beast; Mikey Is a Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  64. Tonight
  65. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Stage Fright; Gone Flushin'"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Force of Nature; Viral Vidiots"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Banned in Bikini Bottom; Stanley S. SquarePants"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Money Talks; SpongeBob vs. the Patty Gadget; Slimy Dancing"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Inmates of Summer; To Save a Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bummer Vacation; Wigstuck"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fear of a Krabby Patty; Shell of a Man"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-Y7
  73. Tomorrow
  74. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Roboloafie; Bad Zituation"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Flock Collecting; Bye Bye Booty"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Rise and Shine & Waiting; Fungus Among Us"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Bully; Just One Bite"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Good Neighbors; Skill Crane"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Free Rides; I'm Your Biggest Fanatic"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Snowball Effect; One Krab's Trash"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Roller Cowards; Bucket Sweet Bucket"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "Mr. Borks and Mrs. Borks"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Steampunks Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Super Space Meatball"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "The Chronicles of Cutesachusetts"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Captain Man: On Vacation"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Let's Make a Steal"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Tell-Tale Art"
    • TV-G
  92. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Seriously Bro?"
    • TV-PG
  93. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Tackling Dummies With Von Miller"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "True Black"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  95. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Edge of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  96. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mentor"
    • TV-G
  97. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Kids"
    • TV-G
  98. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Parents & Pigskins"
    • TV-G
  99. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Accept No Substitutes"
    • TV-G
  100. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Piggy, Piggy, Piggy & Dawn"
    • TV-G
  101. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Tell-Tale Art"
    • TV-G
  102. 1:00 PM Paradise Run "Crazy Lei, Crazy Time"
    • TV-G
  103. 1:30 PM Paradise Run "Something's Fishy"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 PM Paradise Run "Paradise Express"
    • TV-G
  105. 2:30 PM Paradise Run "Riddle Me This"
    • TV-G
  106. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "Zip, Launch & Fly"
    • TV-G
  107. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Water Wonderland"
    • TV-G
  108. 4:00 PM Splitting Adam
    • TV-G
    • NR
  109. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Knitwits; Dimmsdale's Got Talent?"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Safety Third; Mister Manners"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bunsen Is a Beast!; Body and the Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  113. Tomorrow Night
  114. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Dinklescouts; I Dream of Cosmo"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Big Fairy Share Scare"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "A Flea in Her Dome; Donut of Shame; The Krusty Plate"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Goo Goo Gas; Le Big Switch"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob's House Party"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Digs; Krabs a la Mode"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krab Borg!; Rock-a-Bye Bivalve"
    • TV-Y7
  122. Friday, August 25
  123. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Lost at Pond; From Bad to Nurse"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Big Screen Buhdeuce; Weekend at Furfle's"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Spy Buddies; Boat Smarts; Good Ol' Whathisname"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Free Rides; I'm Your Biggest Fanatic"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob Meets the Strangler; Pranks a Lot"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "Harvey's First Scar; The Nature of Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Operation Peanut Butter; Little Littlebark"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Heat Wave"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Happy Chalawunga!"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "The Secret Gets Out"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "The Time Jerker"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  141. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Slammed Dunks"
    • TV-PG
  142. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Heads Up!"
    • TV-PG
  143. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Rocking & Rolling"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  144. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "End of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  145. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Telescope"
    • TV-G
  146. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Science Fair"
    • TV-G
  147. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "The Outlaw Bella Dawson"
    • TV-G
  148. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Party of Three"
    • TV-G
  149. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Field of Brains"
    • TV-G
  150. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Sweet Foot Rides"
    • TV-G
  151. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Protein Shakes"
    • TV-PG
  152. 1:30 PM Crashletes "Eaton It"
    • TV-PG
  153. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Cheaters"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:30 PM Crashletes "That's Gotta Hurdle"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 PM Crashletes "Friday Night Cat Fights"
    • TV-PG
  156. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Formula None"
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Dueling With the Stars"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  158. 4:30 PM A Fairly Odd Summer
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Glory Hounds; Glad to Be Sad"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Kiss Conspiracy; House Guests"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Fright at the Museum; Handsome Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  163. Friday Night
  164. 8:00 PM The Thundermans "Thundermans: Banished!"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Twins Birthday Bash, Daddy Daughter Dance"
    • TV-PG
  166. 9:30 PM Paradise Run "Very Important Party"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:00 PM Crashletes "Worst Records"
    • TV-PG
  168. 10:30 PM The Dude Perfect Show "Beat the Heat, Game Night"
    • TV-PG
  169. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
    • TV-Y7
  171. Saturday, August 26
  172. 12:00 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Twins Birthday Bash, Daddy Daughter Dance"
    • TV-PG
  173. 12:30 AM Paradise Run "Very Important Party"
    • TV-G
  174. 1:00 AM Crashletes "Worst Records"
    • TV-PG
  175. 1:30 AM The Dude Perfect Show "Beat the Heat, Game Night"
    • TV-PG
  176. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chocolate With Nuts; Superfriends"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Sponge Who Could Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Krusty Sponge; Sing a Song of Patrick"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 4:20 AM Harvey Beaks "Rockbark Rocks; Ocean Promotion"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 4:45 AM Harvey Beaks "Dad Band; Foo's Panic Room"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 5:10 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Fudge-pocalypse"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 5:35 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Prank Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "TCRI"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  187. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Cockroach Terminator"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  188. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Baxter's Gambit"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  189. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Enemy of My Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  190. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "You Show 'Em"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  191. 8:30 AM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "The Ranger Ribbon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  192. 9:00 AM Paradise Run "The Butt Squeeze"
    • TV-G
  193. 9:30 AM Paradise Run "Dig, Slide and Toss"
    • TV-G
  194. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "Baby Hater"
    • TV-G
  195. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Nasty Goats"
    • TV-G
  196. 11:00 AM Game Shakers "Bunger Games"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:30 AM Game Shakers "MeGo the Freakish Robot"
    • TV-G
  198. 12:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Art for Art's Sake; Mancave"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 12:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 1:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Back to School; Bromance"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 1:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairy Beginning"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Goldie-Crocks and the Three Fair Bears; Fancy Schmancy"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Man's Worst Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Night of the Living Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Wolf Head Bread; Rock N' Roar"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Robot Arms; PB & J"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Chest Hair Club; Bros Night Out"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 6:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bearly Acceptable Behavior; Beast Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 6:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Astro-Nots"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Slippin Thru My Fingers; Driving Dave Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "She's Got Style; Super Heroes"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 9:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Fun; Smart Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 9:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Cat 'n Mouse; Chip off the Old Crock"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 10:00 PM The Loud House "Attention Deficit; Out on a Limo"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 10:30 PM The Loud House "Baby Steps; Brawl in the Family"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 11:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Beast of Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 11:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Hide and Go Freak; Bunsen Screams for Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y7
  223. Sunday, August 27
  224. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Lost Mattress; Krabs vs. Plankton"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 1:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Fairly Oddlympics"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Lights Out; Dad Overboard"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Timmy's 2D House of Horror; It's a Wishful Life"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Sooper Poof; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Wish; Go Young, West Man"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Talkin' Trash; Timmy TV"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Good Croc Bad Croc"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Forsaken and Furious"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Challenge Day"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Challengers Assemble"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  237. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Puppetmaster"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  238. 6:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Karai's Vendetta"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  239. 6:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pulverizer Returns!"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  240. 7:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Parasitica"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  241. 7:30 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Operation: Break Out"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  242. 8:00 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Going, Going, Gong"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  243. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Rookie Mistakes"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 AM Crashletes "Need for Speed"
    • TV-PG
  245. 9:30 AM Crashletes "Ramp-age With Tony Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  246. 10:00 AM Game Shakers "A Job for Jimbo"
    • TV-G
  247. 10:30 AM Game Shakers "Byte Club"
    • TV-G
  248. 11:00 AM Game Shakers "The Mason Experience"
    • TV-G
  249. 11:30 AM Game Shakers "Bear Butt Laser Runner"
    • TV-G
  250. 12:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "The App; Don Juan Theodoro"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 12:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Good Luck Mr. Whiskers; Who's Your Daddy"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 1:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Room of One's Own; Carts and Crafts"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 1:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Theozilla; Doggone It"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 2:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Clark Laser; Married to the Mom"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 2:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "9 Lives; Dread and Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 3:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Old Man and the C-; Balance of Flour"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 3:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Hare Raiser; The Kale Patch Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Substitute Breadwinner; Taloney Baloney"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Diner Ducks; Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "Graining Day; The Breadator"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 6:00 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Thunder and Frightening; Eyes on the Pies"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 6:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Bunsen Is a Beast!; Body and the Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "What a Gem; Family Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 7:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mutiny; Reality or Not"
    • TV-Y7
  266. Sunday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Sister Act; Lil' T"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 8:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "I Will Survive; Alvin's Got a Brand New Bag"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 9:00 PM Henry Danger "Substitute Teacher"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:30 PM Henry Danger "Henry's Jelly"
    • TV-G
  271. 10:00 PM The Thundermans "Dinner Party"
    • TV-G
  272. 10:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quaddy-shack"
    • TV-G
  273. 11:00 PM Harvey Beaks "The Blister; The Bad Seed"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 11:30 PM Harvey Beaks "Foofee; Why Are You Even Friends?"
    • TV-Y7
  275. Monday, August 28
  276. 12:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wormy; Patty Hype"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 12:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 1:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Farm Pit; Crock Talk"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 1:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Meet the Odd Parents"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 2:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 2:25 AM The Fairly OddParents "Operation Dinkleberg; Spellementary School"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 2:50 AM The Fairly OddParents "Fool's Day Out; Deja Vu"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 3:15 AM The Fairly OddParents "Birthday Bashed; Mom-nipresent"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 3:30 AM The Fairly OddParents "Anti-Poof"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 3:55 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Terror Cotta"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 4:20 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Jailhouse Panda"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 4:45 AM Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness "Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 5:10 AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V "Something Fishy"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  289. 5:35 AM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Nightmares and Daydreams"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  290. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "The Beat Goes On"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  293. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  294. 8:00 AM Crashletes "You Make the Call"
    • TV-PG
  295. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Premature Celebrations"
    • TV-PG
  296. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Rise of a Ranger"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  297. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "When Evil Stirs"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  298. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Principal"
    • TV-G
  299. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Doll"
    • TV-G
  300. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Party of Three"
    • TV-G
  301. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Bella in the Spotlight"
    • TV-G
  302. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "The Quadfather"
    • TV-G
  303. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Ballet and the Beasts"
    • TV-G
  304. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Premature Celebrations"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:30 PM Crashletes "You Make the Call"
    • TV-PG
  306. 2:00 PM Crashletes "Gym Nasty"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Partial Arts"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 PM Crashletes "Lil Goons"
    • TV-PG
  309. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Sibling Rivalries"
    • TV-PG
  310. 4:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Fart Baby; Kung-Fu Catapult"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 4:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "And Justice for Durdle; Beauty and the Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 5:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Huggle Day"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 5:30 PM Sanjay and Craig "Laked Nake; Doom Baby"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 6:00 PM Sanjay and Craig "Combo Attack; Stuffed Curse Pizza"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Mystic Mountain; Candy Confessions"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "To Serve and Protect; Kickin' It Old School"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Spelling Beast; Mikey Is a Beast"
    • TV-Y7
  318. Monday Night
  319. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Bored Identity; Country Clubbed"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Dadbracadabra; Timmy Turnip"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sleepy Time; Suds"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Secret Box; Band Geeks"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "SpongeBob B.C. (Before Comedy)"
    • TV-Y7
  327. Tuesday, August 29
  328. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Going Green; Tattle Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Alvin's Secret Powers; Warbie"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Movie Ducks; Don't Feed the Duckosaurs"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Thug Loaf; Mine All Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "SB-129; Karate Choppers"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born Again Krabs; I Had an Accident"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pizza Delivery; Home Sweet Pineapple"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "To Love a Patty; Breath of a Fresh Squidward"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Original Fry Cook; Night Light"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Road Trippin'"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 4:45 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Mall Ya Later"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Pe-Choo!; The Spitting Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Wade Is Cooler Than Dade; King of the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "The Bucket Trap"
    • TV-G
  343. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Henry the Man-Beast"
    • TV-G
  344. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  345. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Sicky"
    • TV-G
  346. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Partial Arts"
    • TV-PG
  347. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Gym Nasty"
    • TV-PG
  348. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "No Matter How You Slice It"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  349. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Forgive and Forget"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  350. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mascot"
    • TV-G
  351. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Visitor"
    • TV-G
  352. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Doggone Record Breaker"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Oh Baby, It's the Playoffs"
    • TV-G
  354. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  355. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Sicky"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:00 PM Paradise Run "What a Mess"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:30 PM Paradise Run "I Scream for Ice Cream"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 PM Paradise Run "Moving Statues"
    • TV-G
  359. 2:30 PM Paradise Run "Thundermans in Paradise"
    • TV-G
  360. 3:00 PM Paradise Run "What's My Flavor?"
    • TV-G
  361. 3:30 PM Paradise Run "Raging Falls"
    • TV-G
  362. 4:00 PM Breadwinners "Lil Loafie; Oonski the Grateful"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 4:30 PM Breadwinners "Budouble Trouble; Unlucky Duckies"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 5:00 PM Breadwinners "Stank Breath; Frog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 5:30 PM Breadwinners "The Princess Frog Bride; Super Duck vs. Muscle Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 6:00 PM Breadwinners "Rocket Trouble; The Brave and the Mold"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "A Is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Let Them Eat Crumbs; Who Ghosts There"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Unhappy Campers; Hall of Justice"
    • TV-Y7
  370. Tuesday Night
  371. 8:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Lame Ducks; Perfect Nightmare"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 8:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Weirdos on a Train; Tons of Timmys"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hooky; Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Blackened Sponge; Mermaid Man vs. SpongeBob"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 11:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "New Student Starfish; Clams"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 11:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bubblestand; Ripped Pants"
    • TV-Y7
  379. Wednesday, August 30
  380. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "My Sister the Weirdo; Turf War"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Talking Teddy; Principal Interest"
    • TV-Y7
  382. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Quazy for Vanessa; Tunnel of Fear"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Driver's Breaducation; Food Fight Club"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Krabby Land; The Camping Episode"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pizza Delivery; Home Sweet Pineapple"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "What Ever Happened to SpongeBob"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "DJ Wheelbarrow Full of Nachos"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 4:45 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Secret Origins: Special Edition"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "The Finger; The Negatives of Being Positively Charged"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Night Maid; Icky Chicky"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Caved In"
    • TV-G
  395. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Tears of the Jolly Beetle"
    • TV-G
  396. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "She Blinded Him With Science (Bob)"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "M.D. Day"
    • TV-G
  398. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Sibling Rivalries"
    • TV-PG
  399. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Lil Goons"
    • TV-PG
  400. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "World Famous! (in New Zealand)"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  401. 9:30 AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge "Nightmare in Amber Beach"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  402. 10:00 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Babysitter"
    • TV-G
  403. 10:30 AM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Besties"
    • TV-G
  404. 11:00 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Biggest. Game. Ever."
    • TV-G
  405. 11:30 AM Bella and the Bulldogs "Tailgating"
    • TV-G
  406. 12:00 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "She Blinded Him With Science (Bob)"
    • TV-G
  407. 12:30 PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "M.D. Day"
    • TV-G
  408. 1:00 PM Crashletes "Snow Pain No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  409. 1:30 PM Crashletes "Eaton It"
    • TV-PG
  410. 2:00 PM Crashletes "You Got Served!"
    • TV-PG
  411. 2:30 PM Crashletes "Gronk Did It!"
    • TV-PG
  412. 3:00 PM Crashletes "Born to Crash"
    • TV-PG
  413. 3:30 PM Crashletes "Spring Breakers"
    • TV-PG
  414. 4:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Love at First Bark; Desperate Without Housewives"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 4:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fairly Odd Fairy Tales"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 5:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "Let Sleeper Dogs Lie; Cat-astrophe"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 5:30 PM The Fairly OddParents "Fairly Old Parent"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 6:00 PM The Fairly OddParents "The Boss of Me; He Poofs, He Scores!"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 6:30 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 7:00 PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 7:30 PM Bunsen Is a Beast! "Astro-Nots"
    • TV-Y7
  422. Wednesday Night
  423. 8:00 PM Mysticons "Sisters in Arms"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  424. 8:30 PM Mysticons "How to Train a Mysticon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  425. 9:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Weenies Allowed; Squilliam Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 9:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Giant Squidward; No Nose Knows"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 10:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 10:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 11:00 PM Mysticons "Sisters in Arms"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  430. 11:30 PM Mysticons "How to Train a Mysticon"
    • TV-Y7  (V,FV)
  431. Thursday, August 31
  432. 12:00 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Albrittina; Simon for President"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 12:30 AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks "Clowning Around; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 1:00 AM Breadwinners "Love Loaf; Beach Day ... of Horror"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 1:30 AM Breadwinners "Viking Ducks; Birthday Bread"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 2:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dunces and Dragons"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 2:25 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy's Rocket; Squeaky Boots"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 2:50 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Two Faces of Squidward; Spongehenge"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 3:15 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Patrick SmartPants; SquidBob TentaclePants"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 3:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "As Seen on TV; Can You Spare a Dime"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 3:55 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-Y7
  442. 4:20 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Zombie Broheims"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 4:45 AM Pig Goat Banana Cricket "Flowers for Burgerstein"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 5:10 AM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Haircut; Harvey's Favorite Book"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 5:35 AM Harvey Beaks "Steampunks Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 6:00 AM Henry Danger "Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  447. 6:30 AM Henry Danger "Jasper's Real Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "Quad-Ventures in Babysitting"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:30 AM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn "A Brief Case of Popularity"
    • TV-G
  450. 8:00 AM Crashletes "Eaton It"
    • TV-PG
  451. 8:30 AM Crashletes "Snow Pain No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  452. 9:00 AM Power Rangers Dino Charge "Deep Down Under"
    • TV-Y7