TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 PM Shaolin
    • R
  3. 7:30 PM Fútbol Central
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: Estados Unidos vs. Bolívia"
    • LIVE
  6. 10:00 PM The A-Team
    • PG-13
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM 5 Days of War
    • R
  9. 2:30 AM Solo Boxeo
  10. 4:00 AM Dancing Ninja
    • NR
  11. 6:00 AM XRC
  12. 6:30 AM Choques Extremos
  13. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  14. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  15. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  16. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  17. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  18. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  19. 10:30 AM Fórmula 1
  20. 11:00 AM Formula One Racing "Monaco Grand Prix"
    • NEW
  21. 1:00 PM Zona NBA
  22. 2:00 PM Choques Extremos
  23. 2:30 PM Paul Blart: Mall Cop
    • PG
  24. 4:00 PM Sahara
    • PG-13
  25. 6:30 PM Hijacked
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:30 PM Die Hard
    • R
  28. 11:00 PM Apocalypto
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 2:00 AM Kill the Irishman
    • R
  31. 4:00 AM Zona NBA
  32. 5:00 AM Hijacked
    • R
  33. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  34. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  35. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  36. Tuesday, May 31
  37. 2:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  38. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  39. 3:00 AM This Means War
    • PG-13
  40. 5:00 AM Anaconda
    • PG-13
  41. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  42. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  43. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  44. Wednesday, June 1
  45. 2:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  47. 3:00 AM Limitless
    • PG-13
  48. 5:00 AM Nuevo Rico Nuevo Pobre
    • TV-14
  49. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  50. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  51. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  52. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  53. Thursday, June 2
  54. 2:00 AM La Rosa de Guadalupe
  55. 3:00 AM Claws of Steel
    • NR
  56. 5:00 AM Nuevo Rico Nuevo Pobre
    • TV-14
  57. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  59. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  60. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  62. 10:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  63. 11:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  64. 12:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  67. 3:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  68. 4:00 PM Soy Tu Dueña
    • NEW
  69. 6:00 PM Nuevo Rico Nuevo Pobre
    • TV-14
  70. 7:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  71. Thursday Night
  72. 8:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:00 PM América Redonda Rumbo a la Copa América Centenario
  74. 10:00 PM Sal y Pimienta
  75. 11:00 PM La Rosa de Guadalupe
  76. Friday, June 3
  77. 12:00 AM Attack Force
    • R
  78. 2:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  80. 3:00 AM Attack Force
    • R
  81. 5:00 AM Nuevo Rico Nuevo Pobre
    • TV-14
  82. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  83. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  84. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  85. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  87. 10:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  89. 12:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  92. 3:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  93. 4:00 PM Soy Tu Dueña
    • NEW
  94. 6:00 PM Nuevo Rico Nuevo Pobre
    • TV-14
  95. 7:00 PM Sal y Pimienta
  96. Friday Night
  97. 8:00 PM Fútbol Central
  98. 9:00 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Estados Unidos contra Colombia"
    • LIVE
  99. 11:30 PM Next
    • PG-13
  100. Saturday, June 4
  101. 1:30 AM América Redonda Rumbo a la Copa América Centenario
  102. 2:30 AM XRC
  103. 3:00 AM Bounty Hunters 2: Hardball
    • R
  104. 5:00 AM Nuevo Rico Nuevo Pobre
    • TV-14
  105. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  106. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  107. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  108. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  109. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  110. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  111. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  112. 10:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  113. 11:00 AM Aventura Animal
  114. 12:00 PM Reino Animal
  115. 1:00 PM Super Genios
  116. 2:00 PM Programa Pagado
  117. 2:30 PM Programa Pagado
  118. 3:00 PM Programa Pagado
  119. 3:30 PM Programa Pagado
  120. 4:00 PM Steal
    • R
  121. 5:30 PM Out of Reach
    • NR
  122. 7:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  123. Saturday Night
  124. 9:00 PM XRC
  125. 9:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  126. 10:00 PM Abajo el Telón
    • NR
  127. Sunday, June 5
  128. 12:00 AM Brawl
    • R
  129. 2:00 AM Solo Boxeo
  130. 3:30 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  131. 5:30 AM The Heroic Trio
    • R
  132. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  133. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  134. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  135. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  136. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  137. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  138. 10:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  139. 11:00 AM The Water Horse
    • PG
  140. 1:00 PM Zona NBA
  141. 2:00 PM Battle: Los Angeles
    • PG-13
  142. 4:30 PM The Man From Nowhere
    • R
  143. 7:00 PM El Gringo
    • R
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 9:00 PM XRC
  146. 9:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  147. 10:00 PM Taken
    • PG-13
  148. Monday, June 6
  149. 12:00 AM The Cold Light of Day
    • PG-13
  150. 2:00 AM Medicina Desconocida
  151. 2:30 AM Medicina Desconocida
  152. 3:00 AM Second in Command
    • R
  153. 5:00 AM El Gringo
    • R
  154. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  155. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  156. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  157. 9:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  158. 10:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  159. 11:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  160. 12:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  161. 1:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  162. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  163. 3:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  164. 4:00 PM Soy Tu Dueña
    • NEW
  165. 5:00 PM Sal y Pimienta
    • TV-PG
  166. 6:00 PM Fútbol Central
  167. 6:30 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Panamá contra Bolivia"
    • LIVE
  168. Monday Night
  169. 9:00 PM Fútbol Central
  170. 9:30 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Argentina contra Chile"
    • LIVE
  171. Tuesday, June 7
  172. 12:00 AM Warrior Assassin
    • PG-13
  173. 2:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  174. 3:00 AM La Rosa de Guadalupe
    • TV-14
  175. 4:00 AM Warrior Assassin
    • PG-13
  176. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  177. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  178. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  179. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  181. 10:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  182. 11:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  183. 12:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  184. 1:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  185. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  186. 3:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  187. 4:00 PM Soy Tu Dueña
    • NEW
  188. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:00 PM Sal y Pimienta
    • TV-PG
  190. 7:00 PM Fútbol Central
  191. 7:30 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Estados Unidos contra Costa Rica"
    • LIVE
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 10:00 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Colombia contra Paraguay"
    • LIVE
  194. Wednesday, June 8
  195. 12:30 AM Foolproof
    • R
  196. 2:30 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  197. 3:30 AM XRC
  198. 4:00 AM Foolproof
    • R
  199. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  200. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  201. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  202. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  203. 9:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  204. 10:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  205. 11:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  206. 12:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  207. 1:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  209. 3:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  210. 4:00 PM Soy Tu Dueña
    • NEW
  211. 5:00 PM Sal y Pimienta
  212. 6:00 PM Fútbol Central
  213. 7:00 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Brasil contra Haití"
    • LIVE
  214. Wednesday Night
  215. 9:30 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Ecuador contra Perú"
    • LIVE
  216. Thursday, June 9
  217. 12:00 AM Muay Thai Fighter
    • R
  218. 2:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  219. 3:00 AM La Rosa de Guadalupe
    • TV-14
  220. 4:00 AM Muay Thai Fighter
    • R
  221. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  222. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  223. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  224. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  226. 10:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  228. 12:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  231. 3:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  232. 4:00 PM Soy Tu Dueña
    • NEW
  233. 5:00 PM Sal y Pimienta
  234. 6:00 PM Fútbol Central
  235. 7:00 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Uruguay contra Venezuela"
    • LIVE
  236. Thursday Night
  237. 9:30 PM Starship Troopers
    • R
  238. Friday, June 10
  239. 12:00 AM Charlie's Angels
    • PG-13
  240. 2:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  241. 3:00 AM La Rosa de Guadalupe
    • TV-14
  242. 4:00 AM Charlie's Angels
    • PG-13
  243. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  244. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  245. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  246. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  248. 10:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  250. 12:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 PM Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  253. 3:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  254. 4:00 PM Soy Tu Dueña
    • NEW
  255. 5:00 PM Sal y Pimienta
  256. 6:00 PM Fútbol Central
  257. 6:30 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Chile contra Bolivia"
    • LIVE
  258. Friday Night
  259. 9:00 PM Copa América Centenario 2016 "Argentina contra Panama"
    • LIVE
  260. 11:30 PM Daredevil
    • R
  261. Saturday, June 11
  262. 1:30 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  263. 2:30 AM XRC
  264. 3:00 AM La Rosa de Guadalupe
    • TV-14
  265. 4:00 AM Daredevil
    • R
  266. 6:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  268. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  269. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG
  270. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  271. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  272. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  273. 10:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  274. 11:00 AM Aventura Animal
  275. 12:00 PM Reino Animal
  276. 1:00 PM Super Genios
  277. 2:00 PM Programa Pagado
  278. 2:30 PM Programa Pagado
  279. 3:00 PM Programa Pagado
  280. 3:30 PM Programa Pagado
  281. 4:00 PM Robinson Crusoe
    • PG-13