TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "San Diego Hcp."
  3. 4:30 AM TVG Classic
  4. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "Blue Grass"
  5. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  6. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "Southwest/Rebel/Arkansas"
  7. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "Gotham/Fountain of Youth/Wood Memorial"
  8. 7:00 AM TVG Classic "Unzip Me & Chandelier Stakes"
  9. 7:30 AM TVG Classic "Joe Hirsch Turf Classic & Beldame Invitational"
  10. 8:00 AM Keeneland Replay Show
  11. 8:30 AM Win Place Show
  12. 9:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  13. 12:00 PM The Morning Line
  14. 12:30 PM Horse Racing Today
  15. 6:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM The Quarters
  18. 1:00 AM International Racing "Australia"
  19. 2:30 AM International Racing "Japan"
  20. 3:30 AM International Racing "Hong Kong"
  21. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "Thoroughbred Club of America & First Lady Stakes"
  22. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "Surfer Girl & Anoakia Stakes"
  23. 7:00 AM TVG Classic "Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup & Lexus Raven Run Stakes"
  24. 7:30 AM TVG Classic "Senator Ken Maddy & Let It Ride Stakes"
  25. 8:00 AM Keeneland Replay Show
  26. 8:30 AM Win Place Show
  27. 9:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  28. 12:00 PM The Morning Line
  29. 12:30 PM Horse Racing Today
  30. 5:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:30 PM The Quarters
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  35. 12:30 AM TVG Classic "Southwest/Rebel/Arkansas"
  36. 1:00 AM TVG Classic "Gotham/Fountain of Youth/Wood Memorial"
  37. 1:30 AM TVG Classic "Goldikova & Kathryn Crosby Stakes"
  38. 2:00 AM TVG Classic "Fall Highweight Hcp. & Hollywood Turf Cup"
  39. 2:30 AM TVG Classic "Seabiscuit Hcp. & Native Diver Hcp."
  40. 3:00 AM TVG Classic "Gallant Bloom Hcp. & Pilgrim Stakes"
  41. 3:30 AM TVG Classic "Frontrunner & Zenyatta Stakes"
  42. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "Vosburgh Invitational & Frizette Stakes"
  43. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "Bob Hope & Desi Arnaz Stakes"
  44. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "La Brea & Malibu Stakes"
  45. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Hill Prince & Kelso Hcp."
  46. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "Rodeo Drive & Awesome Again Stakes"
  47. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "Dixiana Bourbon & Juddmonte Spinster Stakes"
  48. 7:00 AM TVG Classic "Zuma Beach, Autumn Miss & Speakeasy Stakes"
  49. 7:30 AM TVG Classic "Jockey Club Gold Cup & Champagne Stakes"
  50. 8:00 AM TVG Classic "City of Hope Mile & King Pellinore Stakes"
  51. 8:30 AM TVG Classic "Red Carpet & Cary Grant Stakes"
  52. 9:00 AM TVG Classic "Daytona & Mathis Brothers Mile"
  53. 9:30 AM TVG Classic "Wood Memorial & Santa Anita Derby"
  54. 10:00 AM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  55. 10:30 AM TVG Classic "Unzip Me & Chandelier Stakes"
  56. 11:00 AM TVG Classic "Joe Hirsch Turf Classic & Beldame Invitational"
  57. 11:30 AM TVG Classic "Thoroughbred Club of America & First Lady Stakes"
  58. 12:00 PM Keeneland Replay Show
  59. 12:30 PM Television Games
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM Race Night
  62. 11:00 PM Win Place Show
  63. 11:30 PM TVG Classic "Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup & Lexus Raven Run Stakes"
  64. Tuesday, October 24
  65. 12:00 AM TVG Classic "Senator Ken Maddy & Let It Ride Stakes"
  66. 12:30 AM TVG Classic "Goldikova & Kathryn Crosby Stakes"
  67. 1:00 AM TVG Classic "Fall Highweight Hcp. & Hollywood Turf Cup"
  68. 1:30 AM TVG Classic "Seabiscuit Hcp. & Native Diver Hcp."
  69. 2:00 AM TVG Classic "Gallant Bloom Hcp. & Pilgrim Stakes"
  70. 2:30 AM TVG Classic "Frontrunner & Zenyatta Stakes"
  71. 3:00 AM TVG Classic "Vosburgh Invitational & Frizette Stakes"
  72. 3:30 AM TVG Classic "Bob Hope & Desi Arnaz Stakes"
  73. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "La Brea & Malibu Stakes"
  74. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "Hill Prince & Kelso Hcp."
  75. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "Rodeo Drive & Awesome Again Stakes"
  76. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Dixiana Bourbon & Juddmonte Spinster Stakes"
  77. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "Zuma Beach, Autumn Miss & Speakeasy Stakes"
  78. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "Jockey Club Gold Cup & Champagne Stakes"
  79. 7:00 AM TVG Classic "City of Hope Mile & King Pellinore Stakes"
  80. 7:30 AM TVG Classic "Red Carpet & Cary Grant Stakes"
  81. 8:00 AM TVG Classic "Daytona & Mathis Brothers Mile"
  82. 8:30 AM TVG Classic "Wood Memorial & Santa Anita Derby"
  83. 9:00 AM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  84. 9:30 AM TVG Classic "Blue Grass Stakes"
  85. 10:00 AM TVG Classic "Lexington Stakes & Arkansas Derby"
  86. 10:30 AM TVG Classic "Pacific Classic"
  87. 11:30 AM TVG Classic "Clement L. Hirsch"
  88. 12:00 PM Win Place Show
  89. 12:30 PM Television Games
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Cuttin' Up
  92. 8:30 PM Riding to Win
  93. 9:30 PM Win Place Show
  94. 10:00 PM TVG Classic "San Diego Hcp."
  95. 10:30 PM TVG Classic
  96. 11:00 PM TVG Classic "Blue Grass"
  97. 11:30 PM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  98. Wednesday, October 25
  99. 12:00 AM Cuttin' Up
  100. 12:30 AM TVG Classic "Southwest/Rebel/Arkansas"
  101. 1:00 AM TVG Classic "Gotham/Fountain of Youth/Wood Memorial"
  102. 1:30 AM TVG Classic "Unzip Me & Chandelier Stakes"
  103. 2:00 AM TVG Classic "Joe Hirsch Turf Classic & Beldame Invitational"
  104. 2:30 AM TVG Classic "Thoroughbred Club of America & First Lady Stakes"
  105. 3:00 AM TVG Classic "Surfer Girl & Anoakia Stakes"
  106. 3:30 AM TVG Classic "Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup & Lexus Raven Run Stakes"
  107. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "Senator Ken Maddy & Let It Ride Stakes"
  108. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "Goldikova & Kathryn Crosby Stakes"
  109. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "Fall Highweight Hcp. & Hollywood Turf Cup"
  110. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Seabiscuit Hcp. & Native Diver Hcp."
  111. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "Gallant Bloom Hcp. & Pilgrim Stakes"
  112. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "Frontrunner & Zenyatta Stakes"
  113. 7:00 AM International Racing "Hong Kong"
  114. 11:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  115. 11:30 AM BC Pre-Entries Show
  116. 12:00 PM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  117. 12:30 PM The Morning Line
  118. 2:00 PM Horse Racing Today
  119. 6:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  120. Wednesday Night
  121. 10:00 PM Race Night
  122. Thursday, October 26
  123. 12:00 AM Win Place Show
  124. 12:30 AM Cuttin' Up
  125. 1:00 AM Riding to Win
  126. 2:00 AM TVG Classic "Vosburgh Invitational & Frizette Stakes"
  127. 2:30 AM TVG Classic "Bob Hope & Desi Arnaz Stakes"
  128. 3:00 AM TVG Classic "La Brea & Malibu Stakes"
  129. 3:30 AM TVG Classic "Hill Prince & Kelso Hcp."
  130. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "Rodeo Drive & Awesome Again Stakes"
  131. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "Dixiana Bourbon & Juddmonte Spinster Stakes"
  132. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "Zuma Beach, Autumn Miss & Speakeasy Stakes"
  133. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Jockey Club Gold Cup & Champagne Stakes"
  134. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "City of Hope Mile & King Pellinore Stakes"
  135. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "Red Carpet & Cary Grant Stakes"
  136. 7:00 AM TVG Classic "Daytona & Mathis Brothers Mile"
  137. 7:30 AM TVG Classic "Pacific Classic"
  138. 8:30 AM TVG Classic "Wood Memorial & Santa Anita Derby"
  139. 9:00 AM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  140. 9:30 AM Keeneland Replay Show
  141. 10:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  142. 1:00 PM Horse Racing Today
  143. 6:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 11:00 PM Race Night
  146. Friday, October 27
  147. 12:00 AM International Racing "Australia"
  148. 3:30 AM Cuttin' Up
  149. 4:00 AM Riding to Win
  150. 5:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  151. 6:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  152. 7:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  153. 8:00 AM Keeneland Replay Show
  154. 8:30 AM Win Place Show
  155. 9:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  156. 10:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  157. 1:00 PM Horse Racing Today
  158. 6:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  159. Saturday, October 28
  160. 12:00 AM The Quarters
  161. 1:30 AM International Racing "Australia"
  162. 3:30 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  163. 4:30 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  164. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Seabiscuit Hcp. & Native Diver Hcp."
  165. 6:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  166. 7:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  167. 8:00 AM Keeneland Replay Show
  168. 8:30 AM Win Place Show
  169. 9:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  170. 10:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  171. 12:30 PM Horse Racing Today
  172. 6:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  173. Sunday, October 29
  174. 12:00 AM The Quarters
  175. 1:00 AM International Racing "Australia"
  176. 2:30 AM International Racing "Japan"
  177. 3:30 AM International Racing "Hong Kong"
  178. 6:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  179. 7:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  180. 8:00 AM Keeneland Replay Show
  181. 8:30 AM Win Place Show
  182. 9:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  183. 10:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  184. 12:30 PM Horse Racing Today
  185. 5:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  186. Sunday Night
  187. 8:30 PM The Quarters
  188. Monday, October 30
  189. 12:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  190. 1:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  191. 2:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  192. 3:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  193. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "Goldikova & Kathryn Crosby Stakes"
  194. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "Fall Highweight Hcp. & Hollywood Turf Cup"
  195. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "Seabiscuit Hcp. & Native Diver Hcp."
  196. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Clement L. Hirsch"
  197. 6:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  198. 7:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  199. 8:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  200. 9:00 AM The Works - Breeders' Cup 2017
  201. 10:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  202. 12:30 PM Television Games
  203. Monday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Race Night
  205. 11:00 PM Win Place Show
  206. 11:30 PM TVG Classic "Joe Hirsch Turf Classic & Beldame Invitational"
  207. Tuesday, October 31
  208. 12:00 AM TVG Classic "La Brea & Malibu Stakes"
  209. 12:30 AM TVG Classic "Hill Prince & Kelso Hcp."
  210. 1:00 AM TVG Classic "Rodeo Drive & Awesome Again Stakes"
  211. 1:30 AM TVG Classic "Dixiana Bourbon & Juddmonte Spinster Stakes"
  212. 2:00 AM TVG Classic "Zuma Beach, Autumn Miss & Speakeasy Stakes"
  213. 2:30 AM TVG Classic "Jockey Club Gold Cup & Champagne Stakes"
  214. 3:00 AM TVG Classic "City of Hope Mile & King Pellinore Stakes"
  215. 3:30 AM TVG Classic "Red Carpet & Cary Grant Stakes"
  216. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "Daytona & Mathis Brothers Mile"
  217. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "Wood Memorial & Santa Anita Derby"
  218. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  219. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "Pacific Classic"
  220. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "San Diego Hcp."
  221. 7:00 AM TVG Classic
  222. 7:30 AM TVG Classic "Blue Grass"
  223. 8:00 AM TVG Classic "Florida Derby"
  224. 8:30 AM TVG Classic "Southwest/Rebel/Arkansas"
  225. 9:00 AM TVG Classic "Gotham/Fountain of Youth/Wood Memorial"
  226. 9:30 AM TVG Classic "Unzip Me & Chandelier Stakes"
  227. 10:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  228. 12:00 PM Win Place Show
  229. 12:30 PM Television Games
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Cuttin' Up
  232. 8:30 PM Riding to Win
  233. 9:30 PM Win Place Show
  234. 10:00 PM TVG Classic "Senator Ken Maddy & Let It Ride Stakes"
  235. 10:30 PM TVG Classic "Goldikova & Kathryn Crosby Stakes"
  236. 11:00 PM TVG Classic "Fall Highweight Hcp. & Hollywood Turf Cup"
  237. 11:30 PM TVG Classic "Seabiscuit Hcp. & Native Diver Hcp."
  238. Wednesday, November 1
  239. 12:00 AM Cuttin' Up
  240. 12:30 AM TVG Classic "Gallant Bloom Hcp. & Pilgrim Stakes"
  241. 1:00 AM TVG Classic "Frontrunner & Zenyatta Stakes"
  242. 1:30 AM TVG Classic "Vosburgh Invitational & Frizette Stakes"
  243. 2:00 AM TVG Classic "Bob Hope & Desi Arnaz Stakes"
  244. 2:30 AM TVG Classic "La Brea & Malibu Stakes"
  245. 3:00 AM TVG Classic "Hill Prince & Kelso Hcp."
  246. 3:30 AM TVG Classic "Rodeo Drive & Awesome Again Stakes"
  247. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "Dixiana Bourbon & Juddmonte Spinster Stakes"
  248. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "Zuma Beach, Autumn Miss & Speakeasy Stakes"
  249. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "Jockey Club Gold Cup & Champagne Stakes"
  250. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "City of Hope Mile & King Pellinore Stakes"
  251. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "2010 Vanity Nadicap at Hollywood Park"
  252. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "2011 All AMerican Futurity"
  253. 7:00 AM International Racing "Hong Kong"
  254. 11:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  255. 12:30 PM Horse Racing Today
  256. 5:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  257. Wednesday Night
  258. 10:00 PM Race Night
  259. Thursday, November 2
  260. 12:00 AM Win Place Show
  261. 12:30 AM Cuttin' Up
  262. 1:00 AM To Be Announced
  263. 2:00 AM TVG Classic "2009 CashCall Futurity"
  264. 2:30 AM TVG Classic "2005 Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe"
  265. 3:00 AM TVG Classic "2005 American Oaks"
  266. 3:30 AM TVG Classic "2008 Haskell Invitational"
  267. 4:00 AM TVG Classic "1999 Hollywood Starlet"
  268. 4:30 AM TVG Classic "2003 Battle of the Sexes"
  269. 5:00 AM TVG Classic "2006 Hollywood Gold Cup"
  270. 5:30 AM TVG Classic "2001 TVG Insider: The Arizona Experiment"
  271. 6:00 AM TVG Classic "2004 Champions of Champions"
  272. 6:30 AM TVG Classic "2009 Matriarch"
  273. 7:00 AM TVG Classic "2004 Citation"
  274. 7:30 AM TVG Classic "Ashland Stakes"
  275. 8:00 AM TVG Classic "2009 Blue Grass"
  276. 8:30 AM TVG Classic "2007 Jim Dandy"
  277. 9:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  278. 11:00 AM Breeders' Cup Handicappers' Preview: Championship Friday
  279. 12:00 PM The Morning Line
  280. 12:30 PM Horse Racing Today
  281. 6:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  282. Thursday Night
  283. 11:00 PM Race Night
  284. Friday, November 3
  285. 12:00 AM International Racing "Australia"
  286. 3:00 AM Cuttin' Up
  287. 3:30 AM To Be Announced
  288. 4:30 AM Breeders' Cup Handicappers' Preview: Championship Friday
  289. 5:30 AM Breeders' Cup Handicappers' Preview: Championship Friday
  290. 6:30 AM Breeders' Cup Handicappers' Preview: Championship Friday
  291. 7:30 AM Breeders' Cup Handicappers' Preview: Championship Friday
  292. 8:30 AM Win Place Show
  293. 9:00 AM International Racing "Great Britain & Ireland"
  294. 10:30 AM Breeders' Cup Handicappers' Preview: Championship Saturday
  295. 12:00 PM The Morning Line
  296. 1:30 PM Horse Racing Today
  297. 6:00 PM Clubhouse Turn
  298. Saturday, November 4
  299. 12:00 AM The Quarters
  300. 1:30 AM International Racing "Australia"
  301. 3:30 AM Breeders' Cup Handicappers' Preview: Championship Saturday