TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM UFC: Lawler vs. Brown
  3. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  4. 3:30 AM UFC 1 on 1 "Robbie Lawler"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 4:00 AM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 1"
  6. 5:00 AM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 2"
  7. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night Prelims: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  8. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Shevchenko
  9. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  10. 11:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  12. 3:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  13. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live Honorable Miss Handicap"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  14. 6:30 PM CBR Bull Riding "Fort Worth"
  15. 7:30 PM CBR Bull Riding "Del Rio, Texas"
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:30 PM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
    • LIVE
  18. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM UFC Tonight
  21. 1:00 AM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  22. 1:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  23. 2:00 AM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
  24. 4:00 AM Rodeo "ERA: Days of '47 Rodeo"
  25. 6:00 AM UFC: Lawler vs. Brown
  26. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
  28. 10:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Chiba, Japan"
    • TV-PG
  29. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  30. 12:00 PM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
  31. 2:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  32. 3:00 PM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 12"
  33. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live John Morrissey Stakes"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  34. 6:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  35. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Route 66 NHRA Nationals"
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM TORC: The Off Road Championship "Minneapolis 1"
    • NEW
  38. 9:30 PM Formula E: Sound of the Future "London III"
    • TV-PG
  39. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Mopar Mile-High National"
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  42. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  43. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  44. 4:00 AM Titans of Mavericks
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Canterbury Bulldogs vs. St. George Illawarra Dragons"
    • LIVE
  46. 8:00 AM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. 8:30 AM UFC 1 on 1 "Tyron Woodley"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 9:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  49. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
  50. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  51. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
  52. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  53. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live Curlin Stakes"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  54. 6:30 PM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. 7:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  58. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 167: MacDonald vs. Lawler"
    • TV-14  (V)
  59. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  60. 10:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  61. 11:00 PM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "A New Season Begins"
    • TV-PG
  62. Saturday, July 30
  63. 12:00 AM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "Determination"
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 1:00 AM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "Battleground"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 2:00 AM Monster Energy Supercross Chasing the Dream "Heart of a Champion"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 3:00 AM Monster Jam "Nashville"
  67. 4:00 AM Monster Jam "Foxborough Part 1"
  68. 5:00 AM Monster Jam "Foxborough Part 2"
  69. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  70. 7:00 AM ARCA Series Racing "Pocono"
  71. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
  72. 10:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 11:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  74. 12:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  75. 1:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  76. 2:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • TV-14
  77. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. Condit"
  78. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:30 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 167: MacDonald vs. Lawler"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
    • LIVE
  81. Saturday Night
  82. 8:00 PM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
    • LIVE
  83. 10:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "North Melbourne Kangaroos vs. St. Kilda Saints"
  84. Sunday, July 31
  85. 1:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Fremantle Dockers vs. Sydney Swans"
    • LIVE
  86. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  87. 5:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  88. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  89. 6:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Pocono"
  90. 8:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  91. 9:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  92. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 10:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  94. 11:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  95. 1:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley"
  96. 2:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  97. 3:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying"
  98. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  99. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League "Top 25 Goals"
    • TV-PG
  100. 7:00 PM Copa Libertadores Soccer "Atletico Nacional vs. Independiente del Valle"
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 9:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  103. Monday, August 1
  104. 12:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  105. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  106. 3:00 AM UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time "10-1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 4:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  108. 4:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 5:00 AM NRL Rugby "Gold Coast Titans vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
    • LIVE
  110. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  111. 8:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  112. 10:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  113. 10:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  114. 11:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  115. 12:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  116. 2:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  117. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
  118. 6:00 PM World Poker Tour "LA Poker Classic - Part 3"
  119. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  120. Monday Night
  121. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  122. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Sporting Kansas City"
  123. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  124. Tuesday, August 2
  125. 2:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  126. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  127. 5:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  129. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  130. 7:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  131. 7:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Edgar vs. Swanson"
  133. 11:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Sporting Kansas City"
  134. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  135. 3:00 PM UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time "30-11"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 4:00 PM UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time "10-1"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 5:00 PM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  138. 7:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Swanson vs. Stephens"
  141. Wednesday, August 3
  142. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  144. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  145. 3:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 4:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  147. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  148. 9:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  149. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
  151. 11:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  152. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  153. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  154. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:30 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Budapest, Hungary"
    • TV-PG
  156. Wednesday Night
  157. 8:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
  158. 9:00 PM Rodeo "ERA: Days of '47 Rodeo"
  159. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 3"
  160. Thursday, August 4
  161. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  162. 1:00 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  163. 2:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Copenhagen"
  164. 3:00 AM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
  165. 4:00 AM Rodeo "ERA: Days of '47 Rodeo"
  166. 6:00 AM UFC 201: Lawler vs. Woodley - Prelims
  167. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event
  168. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
  169. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 196: McGregor vs. Diaz"
  170. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  171. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  172. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  173. 6:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Pocono"
  174. Thursday Night
  175. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Chicago"
  176. 9:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Nürburgring"
    • NEW
  177. 10:00 PM Continental Tire Sports Car Challenge "Lime Rock Park"
  178. Friday, August 5
  179. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Edgar vs. Swanson"
  180. 3:00 AM UFC Tonight
  181. 4:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Budapest, Hungary"
    • TV-PG
  182. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Collingwood Magpies"
    • LIVE
  183. 8:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  184. 9:00 AM FA Community Shield Preview Show
  185. 9:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  186. 10:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Toyota Sonoma Nationals"
  187. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  188. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  189. 5:00 PM Baseball "Cal Ripken World Series: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  190. 7:30 PM Baseball "Cal Ripken World Series: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  191. Friday Night
  192. 10:00 PM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  193. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  194. 11:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  195. Saturday, August 6
  196. 12:00 AM UFC Main Event
  197. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  198. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Chris Weidman vs. Mark Munoz"
    • TV-14
  199. 3:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  200. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Northwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  201. 5:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  202. 6:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
  203. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  204. 7:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  205. 8:00 AM UFC Tonight
  206. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 155: Dos Santos vs. Velasquez 2"
  207. 12:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  208. 1:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  209. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  210. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  212. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Northwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  213. Saturday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Baseball "Cal Ripken World Series: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  215. 10:30 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  216. Sunday, August 7
  217. 12:00 AM NRL Rugby "Gold Coast Titans vs. New Zealand Warriors"
    • LIVE
  218. 2:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  219. 3:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Northwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  220. 4:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Dubai"
  221. 5:30 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  222. 6:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  223. 7:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres - Prelims
  224. 9:30 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres"
  225. 10:30 AM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  226. 12:30 PM NASCAR RaceDay "Watkins Glen"
    • LIVE
  227. 2:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Northwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  228. 3:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
    • LIVE
  229. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:30 PM Garbage Time With Katie Nolan
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  231. 7:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  232. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts From Around The World"
    • TV-14  (V)
  233. Sunday Night
  234. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres
  235. 11:00 PM UFC Main Event
  236. Monday, August 8
  237. 12:00 AM Soccer "FA Community Shield: Leicester City vs. Manchester United FC"
  238. 2:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  239. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  240. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. 3:30 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Budapest, Hungary"
    • TV-PG
  242. 5:00 AM NRL Rugby "Penrith Panthers vs. Sydney Roosters"
    • LIVE
  243. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • TV-14
  244. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event
  245. 9:00 AM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
  246. 10:00 AM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Orlando City SC"
  247. 12:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York Red Bulls at Los Angeles Galaxy"
  248. 2:00 PM Cycling "Tour of Utah"
  249. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Saratoga Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  251. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  252. Monday Night
  253. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
  254. 9:00 PM Soccer "FA Community Shield: Leicester City vs. Manchester United FC"
  255. 11:00 PM UFC Main Event
  256. Tuesday, August 9
  257. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Weidman vs. Machida"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  258. 12:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  259. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres - Prelims
  260. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres
  261. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres
  262. 9:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  263. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "St-Pierre vs. Hendricks"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  264. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Welterweights"
    • TV-14
  265. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 158: St-Pierre vs. Diaz"
  266. 2:00 PM The Herd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  267. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres - Prelims
  268. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Caceres
  269. Tuesday Night
  270. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 137: Penn vs. Diaz"
  271. 11:00 PM UEFA Super Cup Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Sevilla"