TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Practice"
  6. 9:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400, Qualifying"
  7. 11:00 PM NASCAR Racing "1997 Daytona 500"
  8. 11:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Hawthorn Hawks vs. St. Kilda Saints"
    • LIVE
  9. Today
  10. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
  11. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14
  13. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 154: St-Pierre vs. Condit"
  14. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • TV-PG
  15. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. FC Koln"
    • LIVE
  16. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  17. 12:00 PM FA Cup Review "Semifinals Review"
  18. 12:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
  19. 1:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 167: St-Pierre vs. Hendricks"
  20. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live"
    • LIVE
  21. 6:00 PM UFC Tonight
  22. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
  25. 8:30 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Prelims"
    • LIVE
  26. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • NEW
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show I
    • NEW
  29. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  31. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "St. George Illawarra Dragons vs. Melbourne Storm"
    • LIVE
  32. 4:00 AM UFC Tonight
  33. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Nate Diaz vs. Jim Miller"
    • TV-14
  34. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Gainesville"
  35. 7:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Las Vegas"
  36. 8:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Gainesville"
  37. 8:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Houston"
  38. 9:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals, Qualifying"
  39. 10:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals, Qualifying"
  40. 11:00 AM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 11:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
    • LIVE
  42. 1:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • TV-14
  44. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14
  45. 4:55 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, Paraguay vs. Portugal"
    • LIVE
  46. 6:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. FC Koln"
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "D.C. United at Atlanta United FC"
  50. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 158: St-Pierre vs. Diaz"
  51. Monday, May 1
  52. 2:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14
  53. 2:30 AM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: East Rutherford"
  54. 5:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Houston"
  55. 6:00 AM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  56. 7:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
  57. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  58. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Toyota Owners 400"
  59. 12:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14
  60. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. 4:00 PM The Best of the Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary Special
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  63. 6:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  64. Monday Night
  65. 9:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Prelims"
  66. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  67. Tuesday, May 2
  68. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Las Vegas"
  69. 3:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  70. 4:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  71. 6:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  72. 7:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Los Angeles"
  73. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  74. 9:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Conor McGregor"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
  76. 1:00 PM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  77. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  78. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • TV-14
  79. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
  80. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "D.C. United at Atlanta United FC"
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 9:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Atletico Madrid"
  83. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  84. 11:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14
  85. Wednesday, May 3
  86. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  87. 1:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  88. 3:00 AM Best of 2014 Westminster Dog Show
    • TV-PG
  89. 4:00 AM Best of 2015 Westminster Dog Show
    • TV-PG
  90. 5:00 AM Best of 2016 Westminster Dog Show
    • TV-PG
  91. 6:00 AM Crowned: Inside the 2017 Westminster Dog Show
    • TV-PG
  92. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14
  96. 10:00 AM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  97. 11:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14
  98. 12:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 12:30 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AFC Ajax vs. Olympique Lyonnais"
    • LIVE
  100. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  101. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Denver"
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
  106. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: East Rutherford"
  107. Thursday, May 4
  108. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Juventus FC"
  109. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  110. 2:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  111. 4:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  112. 5:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Los Angeles"
  113. 7:00 AM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  114. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  115. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  116. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 12:00 PM TUF Talk
  120. 12:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Juventus FC"
  121. 2:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  122. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 4:00 PM TUF Talk
  124. 4:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Best of April
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:30 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  128. 6:25 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  129. Thursday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  131. 9:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Charlotte"
    • NEW
  132. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Houston"
  133. 11:00 PM IMSA Racing "Prototype Challenge: Barber Motorsports Park"
  134. Friday, May 5
  135. 12:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  136. 3:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  137. 3:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  138. 4:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Celta Vigo vs. Manchester United FC"
  139. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  140. 6:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  141. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  144. 9:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  145. 11:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  146. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AFC Ajax vs. Olympique Lyonnais"
  147. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Best of April
  148. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
  149. 4:30 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Celta Vigo vs. Manchester United FC"
  150. 6:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 7:30 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. Friday Night
  153. 8:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  154. 9:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  155. 11:00 PM The Best of the Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary Special
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  156. Saturday, May 6
  157. 1:00 AM UFC Classics "Legendary Brawls"
  158. 2:00 AM UFC Classics "Rich Franklin"
  159. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
  160. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
  161. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Best of April
  162. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. SV Darmstadt 98"
    • LIVE
  163. 11:30 AM FIA World Endurance Championship "Spa"
    • LIVE
  164. 2:30 PM Women's College Lacrosse "Big East Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  165. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  166. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  167. 7:30 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 9:00 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  170. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
  172. Sunday, May 7
  173. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Country Origin vs. City Origin"
    • LIVE
  174. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "dos Santos vs. Miocic"
  177. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  178. 9:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals, Qualifying"
  179. 10:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals, Qualifying"
  180. 11:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Gainesville"
  181. 11:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • LIVE
  182. 1:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 2:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  184. 2:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  185. 2:55 PM Beach Soccer "FIFA World Cup, Third Place Match: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  186. 4:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  188. 6:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 9:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14
  191. 9:30 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  192. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Las Vegas"
  193. Monday, May 8
  194. 1:00 AM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
  195. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Denver"
  196. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  197. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night "dos Santos vs. Miocic"
  198. 6:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  199. 7:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  200. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "Dos Santos vs. Miocic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  202. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: GEICO 500"
  203. 1:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Junior dos Santos vs. Frank Mir"
    • TV-14
  204. 2:00 PM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  205. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  206. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  207. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. 7:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
  211. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals"
  212. Tuesday, May 9
  213. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Houston"
  214. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Miocic vs. Maldonado"
  215. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "dos Santos vs. Miocic"
  216. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  218. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  219. 10:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  220. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Miocic vs. Maldonado"
  221. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson 2"
  223. 6:00 PM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  224. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Las Vegas"
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
  227. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AS Monaco FC"
  228. Wednesday, May 10
  229. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  230. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2014"
    • TV-14  (V)
  231. 2:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of the Lighter Weight Classes"
    • TV-14  (V)
  232. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Epic Knockouts from the UFC"
    • TV-14  (V)
  233. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts From Around The World"
    • TV-14  (V)
  234. 3:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AS Monaco FC"
  235. 5:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  236. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Best of April
    • TV-PG
  237. 6:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  238. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  239. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  241. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  242. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night "dos Santos vs. Miocic"
  243. 12:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Velasquez vs. Junior dos Santos"
    • TV-14
  244. 1:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  246. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Miocic vs. Maldonado"
  247. 6:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  248. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Best of April
    • TV-PG
  249. 7:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  250. Wednesday Night
  251. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AS Monaco FC"
  252. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Real Madrid"
  253. Thursday, May 11
  254. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  255. 12:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  256. 1:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  257. 2:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  258. 4:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  259. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs. North Queensland Cowboys"
    • LIVE
  260. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "Jedrzejczyk vs. Kowalkiewicz"
  261. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  262. 9:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  263. 10:30 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  264. 11:00 AM UFC Tonight
  265. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  266. 12:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Real Madrid"
  267. 2:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  268. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Olympique Lyonnais vs. AFC Ajax"
    • LIVE
  269. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Full Time
    • LIVE
  270. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  271. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  272. 6:30 PM Bundesliga Best of April
    • TV-PG
  273. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Houston"
  274. Thursday Night
  275. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte"
  276. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Houston"
  277. 9:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Atlanta"
    • NEW
  278. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Southern Nationals"
  279. Friday, May 12
  280. 1:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  281. 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Celta Vigo"
  282. 3:30 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Olympique Lyonnais vs. AFC Ajax"
  283. 5:30 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  284. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  285. 6:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  286. 7:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  287. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  288. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  289. 9:30 AM UFC Tonight
  290. 10:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  291. 11:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. 11:30 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  293. 12:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Strawweights"
    • TV-14
  294. 1:00 PM College Softball "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  295. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • TV-14
  296. 4:00 PM College Softball "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  297. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)