TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 11:00 PM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  2. Today
  3. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  4. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  5. 4:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  6. 6:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  7. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  8. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Branch
  9. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Shogun vs. Saint Preux"
  10. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
  15. 6:00 PM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 6:30 PM Monster Jam "Nashville - Part 2"
  17. 7:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Indianapolis"
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Charlotte"
    • NEW
  20. 8:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  21. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Indianapolis"
  22. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  25. 2:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  26. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  28. 5:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  29. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Geelong Cats"
    • LIVE
  30. 8:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 10:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  33. 10:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  34. 12:30 PM UFC Tonight
  35. 1:30 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  36. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • LIVE
  37. 4:30 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  38. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Rua vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14
  39. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
  42. 10:00 PM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:30 PM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  44. 11:00 PM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  45. 11:30 PM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  46. Saturday, September 23
  47. 12:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  48. 12:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  49. 2:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
    • NEW
  50. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 4:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  52. 5:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. North Queensland Cowboys"
    • LIVE
  54. 7:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  55. 8:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  56. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
  57. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  58. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • LIVE
  59. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  60. 12:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  61. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  62. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  63. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  64. 4:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 4:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  66. 6:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 7:30 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  68. Saturday Night
  69. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  70. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  71. Sunday, September 24
  72. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 2:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  75. 3:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  76. 5:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Bristol"
  78. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  79. 7:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals, Qualifying"
  80. 8:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals, Qualifying"
  81. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  82. 11:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  84. 11:50 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  85. 2:00 PM UFC Classics "Brock Lesnar"
  86. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  87. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  88. Sunday Night
  89. 8:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 9:00 PM Monster Jam "2017 Recap/2018 Preview"
  91. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  92. 10:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Reading"
  93. Monday, September 25
  94. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
  96. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  98. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 11:00 AM College Football "Notre Dame at Michigan State"
  103. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  104. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  105. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals"
  106. Monday Night
  107. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Indianapolis"
  108. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  109. 11:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Title Reigns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. Tuesday, September 26
  111. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  112. 3:00 AM Monster Jam "2017 Recap/2018 Preview"
  113. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  116. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  117. 12:00 PM MLS Soccer "Montreal Impact at Atlanta United FC"
  118. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  119. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Spartak Moscow vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  120. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  121. 7:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  122. Tuesday Night
  123. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "APOEL FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • NEW
  124. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Napoli vs. Feyenoord"
    • NEW
  125. Wednesday, September 27
  126. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  127. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  128. 4:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  129. 4:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  130. 5:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  131. 5:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  132. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Submissions
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  134. 9:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Title Reigns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sevilla vs. NK Maribor"
  137. 11:50 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Qarabag FK vs. AS Roma"
    • LIVE
  138. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  139. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
  140. 5:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  141. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  142. Wednesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Chelsea FC"
    • NEW
  144. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Olympiacos FC"
    • NEW
  145. Thursday, September 28
  146. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  147. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  148. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  149. 5:00 AM Burton High Fives
  150. 5:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  151. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  153. 8:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  154. 8:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  155. 9:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  156. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Manchester United FC"
  157. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  158. 12:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  159. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  160. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Milan vs. HNK Rijeka"
    • LIVE
  161. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Full Time
    • LIVE
  162. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. FC Barcelona"
  163. 7:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
    • NEW
  164. Thursday Night
  165. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  166. 9:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Mexico"
    • NEW
  167. 10:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Apollon Limassol"
  168. Friday, September 29
  169. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  170. 1:00 AM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Mexico"
  171. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  172. 3:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  173. 3:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
  174. 4:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
  175. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  176. 7:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Manuwa"
  177. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  180. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  181. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • LIVE
  182. 4:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  184. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. Friday Night
  187. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  188. 11:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  189. 11:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. Saturday, September 30
  191. 12:00 AM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
  192. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  193. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  194. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  195. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  196. 7:00 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  197. 7:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Submissions"
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  200. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  201. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  202. 12:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  203. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  204. 2:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  205. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  206. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  207. 5:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  208. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Las Vegas 350, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  209. 7:30 PM UFC Sound Waves "Team Unity"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  210. Saturday Night
  211. 8:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Debuts"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  213. 9:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  214. 10:00 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  215. 10:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
  216. Sunday, October 1
  217. 1:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 2:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  219. 3:30 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  220. 7:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  222. 9:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 10:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  225. 11:50 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  226. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 200: Tate vs. Nunes"
  227. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 6:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  229. 6:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  230. 7:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  231. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  232. Sunday Night
  233. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  234. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
  235. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  236. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 1"
  237. 11:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
  238. Monday, October 2
  239. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  240. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  241. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  242. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 5:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  244. 5:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  246. 9:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Texas Tech"
  247. 12:00 PM UFC: Werdum vs. Browne
  248. 2:30 PM UFC Main Event "Velasquez vs. Werdum"
    • TV-14
  249. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  250. 3:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  252. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  253. Monday Night
  254. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  255. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  256. Tuesday, October 3
  257. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  258. 3:00 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  260. 4:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  261. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  262. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  263. 9:00 AM UFC Main Event "VanZant vs. Waterson/Northcutt vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  264. 9:30 AM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • TV-14
  265. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  266. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  267. 3:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  268. 4:00 PM UFC Main Event "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  269. 5:00 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 5:30 PM UFC: Werdum vs. Browne
  271. Tuesday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  273. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  274. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Penn vs. Rodriguez"
  275. Wednesday, October 4
  276. 12:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  277. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  278. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  279. 3:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Tony Ferguson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  280. 3:30 AM Burton High Fives
  281. 4:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  283. 5:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  284. 5:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  285. 6:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  286. 6:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  287. 7:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  288. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  289. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  290. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  291. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  293. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  294. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  295. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  296. Wednesday Night
  297. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"