TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
    • NEW
  2. 11:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • NEW
  3. Today
  4. 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  5. 2:30 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Flyweights"
    • TV-14
  6. 3:30 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Lausitzring, Germany"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Polignano a Mare"
  8. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. 6:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Daniel Cormier"
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Language of Combat"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Look Through Your Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Young and Hungry"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
  14. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
  15. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  16. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  17. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
  18. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  19. 7:55 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Argentina vs. Portugal"
    • LIVE
  20. Tonight
  21. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel at Arsenal FC"
    • NEW
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  24. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  25. 4:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  26. 4:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  27. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Cyborg vs. Lansberg
  28. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Light Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  29. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
  30. 11:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Gabala FC vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
    • LIVE
  31. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Red Bull Salzburg"
    • LIVE
  32. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Astra Giurgiu"
    • LIVE
  33. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Barcelona"
  34. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Circuit of The Americas"
    • NEW
  37. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte"
  38. 10:00 PM West Coast Customs "Larry's Tailgate 2000"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 11:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  40. Friday, September 30
  41. 1:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  42. 2:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Young and Hungry"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 4:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  45. 5:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  46. 7:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  47. 7:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Venezuela vs. Germany"
    • LIVE
  48. 9:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Mexico vs. New Zealand"
    • LIVE
  49. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
  50. 12:30 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. FC Zorya Luhansk"
  51. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
    • LIVE
  52. 4:30 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Cameroon vs. Canada"
    • NEW
  53. 6:30 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Lausitzring, Germany"
    • TV-PG
  54. Friday Night
  55. 8:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson"
  56. 9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. 10:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  58. Saturday, October 1
  59. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
  60. 3:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson"
  61. 4:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Polignano a Mare"
  62. 5:00 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  63. 6:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson"
  64. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 8:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson"
  66. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  67. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Koln"
    • LIVE
  68. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  69. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  70. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • LIVE
  71. 2:30 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscat Championship: Road Atlanta"
    • LIVE
  72. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: DC Solar 350, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  73. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of the Lighter Weight Classes"
    • TV-14
  74. Saturday Night
  75. 8:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson"
    • LIVE
  76. 9:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson - Prelims
    • LIVE
  77. 11:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: USA vs. Paraguay"
    • NEW
  78. Sunday, October 2
  79. 1:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, England vs. North Korea"
    • NEW
  80. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 3:30 AM NRL Rugby "Melbourne Storm vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
    • LIVE
  82. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Lineker vs. Dodson"
  83. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  85. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  86. 11:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  87. 1:30 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Iran vs. TBA"
  88. 3:30 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Russia vs. TBA"
  89. 5:30 PM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
  90. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. Sunday Night
  92. 8:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  93. 8:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Keystone Nationals, Qualifying"
  94. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Keystone Nationals, Qualifying"
  95. 10:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Keystone Nationals"
    • NEW
  96. Monday, October 3
  97. 1:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
  98. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson - Prelims
  99. 5:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
    • TV-PG
  101. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Spain vs. New Zealand"
    • LIVE
  102. 11:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Polignano a Mare"
  103. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Germany vs. Canada"
    • LIVE
  104. 2:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Venezuela vs. Cameroon"
    • LIVE
  105. 4:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Mexico"
    • LIVE
  106. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  107. Monday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
  109. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 1"
  110. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  111. 11:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Perrella vs. Ugas"
  112. Tuesday, October 4
  113. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson - Prelims
  114. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
  115. 5:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider "Alvarez / Ferguson / Lamas"
    • TV-14  (V)
  116. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  117. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Boetsch vs. Henderson"
  118. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, United States vs. Ghana"
    • LIVE
  120. 11:00 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  121. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Brazil vs. Korea DPR"
    • LIVE
  122. 2:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 139: Rua vs. Henderson"
  124. 4:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Nigeria vs. England"
    • NEW
  125. 6:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Paraguay vs. Japan"
    • LIVE
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  128. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  129. 10:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  130. 11:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson - Prelims
  131. Wednesday, October 5
  132. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
  133. 3:00 AM UFC Presents "Michael Bisping - My Destiny"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 4:00 AM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  135. 6:00 AM UFC Main Event "Silva vs. Bisping"
  136. 7:00 AM UFC Presents "Michael Bisping - My Destiny"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson - Prelims
  138. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
  139. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 161: Evans vs. Henderson"
  140. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: DC Solar 350"
  141. 5:30 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
  142. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Keystone Nationals"
  143. Wednesday Night
  144. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Indianapolis"
  145. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte"
  146. Thursday, October 6
  147. 12:00 AM Red Bull Aces Wing Suit
  148. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
  149. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour: Alpha8 "Las Vegas, Part 11"
  150. 3:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
  151. 4:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
  152. 6:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
  153. 7:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Los Angeles"
  154. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  155. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Insider "Alvarez / Ferguson / Lamas"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson - Prelims
  157. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
  158. 2:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
  159. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Austria vs. Wales"
    • LIVE
  160. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Best of September
    • NEW
  161. 5:30 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Lausitzring, Germany"
    • TV-PG
  162. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte"
  163. Thursday Night
  164. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  165. 8:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Charlotte 2"
    • NEW
  166. 9:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Italy vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  167. 11:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Thursday"
    • NEW
  168. Friday, October 7
  169. 12:00 AM Bundesliga Best of September
  170. 12:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  171. 1:00 AM UFC Presents "Michael Bisping - My Destiny"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 3:00 AM UFC Tonight
  174. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Let It Loose"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Lineker vs. Dodson
  177. 8:00 AM UFC Tonight
  178. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Spain vs. Mexico"
    • LIVE
  179. 11:00 AM UFC Main Event "Silva vs. Bisping"
  180. 12:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 1:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • LIVE
  182. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Best of September
  183. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. Belarus"
    • LIVE
  184. 5:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Germany vs. Cameroon"
    • LIVE
  185. 7:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  186. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  187. Friday Night
  188. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belgium vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina"
    • NEW
  189. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Friday"
    • NEW
  190. 11:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, New Zealand vs. Jordan"
    • NEW
  191. Saturday, October 8
  192. 1:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Canada vs. Venezuela"
    • NEW
  193. 3:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  194. 4:00 AM UFC Main Event "Silva vs. Bisping"
  195. 5:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  196. 6:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  197. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
    • TV-PG
  198. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Korea DPR vs. Nigeria"
    • LIVE
  199. 11:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 11:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Japan vs. USA"
    • LIVE
  202. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  203. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Germany vs. Czech Republic"
    • LIVE
  204. 5:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Paraguay vs. Ghana"
    • LIVE
  205. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  206. 7:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Scotland vs. Lituania"
    • LIVE
  209. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Saturday"
    • NEW
  210. 11:00 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  211. Sunday, October 9
  212. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • LIVE
  213. 2:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  214. 2:30 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship Series: Hong Kong"
    • NEW
  215. 3:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • TV-14  (V)
  216. 4:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  217. 5:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Polignano a Mare"
  218. 6:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  219. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Let It Loose"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 8:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
  221. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  222. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  223. 11:30 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
  224. 12:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ukraine vs. Kosovo"
    • LIVE
  225. 2:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
  226. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Macedonia vs. Italy"
    • LIVE
  227. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Let It Loose"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 6:00 PM UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson - Prelims
  229. Sunday Night
  230. 8:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "Match Day 2"
    • NEW
  231. 9:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Albania vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  232. 11:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD3: Sunday"
    • NEW
  233. Monday, October 10
  234. 12:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Dubai"
  235. 1:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Los Angeles"
  236. 3:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Women's Super Crown World Championship"
  237. 4:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • TV-14
  238. 4:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  239. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Let It Loose"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 6:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2"
    • TV-PG
  241. 8:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Charlotte 2"
  242. 8:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Dubai"
  243. 10:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Wales"
  244. 11:00 AM College Football "Washington at Oregon"
  245. 2:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
  246. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. Bulgaria"
    • LIVE
  247. 5:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Final: Teams TBA"
  248. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Best of September
  249. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  250. Monday Night
  251. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. France"
    • NEW
  252. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD3: Monday"
    • NEW
  253. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
  254. Tuesday, October 11
  255. 2:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Benavidez vs. Team Cejudo: Let It Loose"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 4:00 AM UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson - Prelims
  258. 6:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Women's Super Crown World Championship"
  259. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Diaz vs. Penn"
    • TV-14
  260. 8:00 AM UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson - Prelims
  261. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. France"
  262. 11:45 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Kazakhstan vs. Romania"
    • LIVE
  263. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  264. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Poland vs. Armenia"
    • LIVE
  265. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. Bulgaria"
  266. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Kazakhstan vs. Romania"
  267. Tuesday Night
  268. 9:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Poland vs. Armenia"