TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Der Klassiker - One Game, So Many Stories"
  3. 2:30 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 3:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Fuji"
  5. 4:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Pomona"
  6. 4:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Fight Gods"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 5:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Make it a Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 6:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  9. 7:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  10. Last Night
  11. 9:30 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions: Dirrell vs. Douglin"
  12. 11:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura - Prelims
  15. 2:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura
  16. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  17. 6:00 AM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
  18. 7:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  19. 10:00 AM College Football "California at Stanford"
  20. 1:00 PM College Football "Michigan at Wisconsin"
  21. 4:00 PM FOX College Football Playoff Predictions
  22. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Stars of the Middleweight Division"
    • TV-14
  23. 6:00 PM UFC Sound Waves "Conor McGregor"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 6:30 PM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura - Prelims
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:30 PM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura
  27. 11:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 126: Silva vs. Belfort"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 12:30 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 148: Silva vs. Sonnen II"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  31. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Anderson Silva vs. Stephan Bonnar"
    • TV-PG
  32. 2:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  34. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Predator"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Enjoy the Moment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Sink or Swim"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Fight Gods"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  41. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Make it a Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 11:50 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Besiktas JK vs. FC Porto"
    • LIVE
  43. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  44. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • LIVE
  45. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. RB Leipzig"
  46. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Augsburg"
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Der Klassiker - One Game, So Many Stories"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:30 PM UFC Main Event "Silva vs. Bisping"
    • TV-14
  50. 10:30 PM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  51. 11:30 PM UFC Sound Waves "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. Wednesday, November 22
  53. 12:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Title Reigns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 12:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Feyenoord"
    • NEW
  55. 2:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  56. 3:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Napoli vs. FC Shakhtar Donetsk"
    • NEW
  57. 5:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  58. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Anderson Silva vs. Yushi Okami"
    • TV-14
  59. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura - Prelims
  60. 9:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura
  61. 11:50 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Qarabag FK vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  62. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  63. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  64. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "APOEL FC vs. Real Madrid"
  65. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Houston Dynamo"
  66. Wednesday Night
  67. 9:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. Celtic FC"
    • NEW
  68. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "RSC Anderlecht vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • NEW
  69. Thursday, November 23
  70. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  71. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Qarabag FK vs. Chelsea FC"
  72. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. FC Barcelona"
    • NEW
  73. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. Celtic FC"
  74. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  75. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  76. 9:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: St. Louis"
  77. 10:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod: Las Vegas"
  78. 10:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Dallas"
  79. 11:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Las Vegas 2"
  80. 12:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  81. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Konyaspor vs. Olympique de Marseille"
    • LIVE
  82. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Milan vs. FK Austria Wien"
    • LIVE
  83. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. FC Barcelona"
  84. 7:00 PM Formula E: Season Preview
    • NEW
  85. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod: Las Vegas"
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Las Vegas 2"
  88. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Pomona 2"
  89. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Denver"
  90. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Las Vegas"
  91. Friday, November 24
  92. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  93. 1:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Atalanta BC"
    • NEW
  94. 3:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  95. 4:00 AM 2017 Rugby World Cup "First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  96. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  97. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Make it a Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A Will to Win"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 134: Silva vs. Okami"
  100. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. Arsenal FC"
  101. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Der Klassiker - One Game, So Many Stories"
    • TV-PG
  102. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hannover 96 vs. VfB Stuttgart"
    • LIVE
  103. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  104. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura
  105. Friday Night
  106. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  107. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2014"
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of the Lighter Weight Classes"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 11:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Epic Knockouts from the UFC"
    • TV-14  (V)
  110. 11:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts From Around The World"
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. Saturday, November 25
  112. 12:00 AM 2017 Rugby World Cup "Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  113. 2:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  114. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Werdum vs. Tybura
  115. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 148: Silva vs. Sonnen II"
  116. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  117. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
  118. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  119. 12:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  120. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • LIVE
  121. 2:30 PM Women's College Volleyball "Big East Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  122. 4:30 PM College Basketball "Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Creighton"
    • LIVE
  123. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2015"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 7:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 148: Silva vs. Sonnen II"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  125. 7:30 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 126: Silva vs. Belfort"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. Saturday Night
  127. 8:00 PM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
  128. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "UFC vs. Pride"
  129. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 153: Silva vs. Bonnar"
  130. Sunday, November 26
  131. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. FC Schalke 04"
  132. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Make it a Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A Will to Win"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 5:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  135. 5:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 7:00 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  139. 7:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Title Fights"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  140. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. 9:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Featherweights"
    • TV-14
  142. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Make it a Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A Will to Win"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  144. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
  145. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded
  146. 3:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 211: Miocic vs. Dos Santos"
  147. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. FC Schalke 04"
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  150. 10:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  151. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
  152. Monday, November 27
  153. 2:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  154. 4:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  155. 6:00 AM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
  156. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Female Submission Artists"
    • TV-14
  157. 9:00 AM UFC Fight Night "VanZant vs. Waterson"
  158. 11:00 AM College Football "Ohio State at Michigan"
  159. 2:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
  160. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • TV-14
  161. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  162. 7:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • TV-14
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
  165. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  166. Tuesday, November 28
  167. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
  168. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  169. 4:00 AM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
  170. 6:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Jose Aldo vs. Mark Hominick"
    • TV-14
  172. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  173. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Predator"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Enjoy the Moment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Sink or Swim"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Fight Gods"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Make it a Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A Will to Win"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 8:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  186. 8:30 PM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
  187. 10:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
  189. Wednesday, November 29
  190. 2:00 AM NASCAR Race Hub "Best of NASCAR Race Hub - Features Part 1"
  191. 3:00 AM NASCAR Race Hub "Best of NASCAR Race Hub - Features Part 2"
  192. 4:00 AM Monster Jam "Nashville - Part 1"
  193. 5:00 AM Monster Jam "Nashville - Part 2"
  194. 6:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  195. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  196. 7:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  197. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • TV-14
  198. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
  199. 12:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  200. 1:00 PM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
  201. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • TV-14
  202. 4:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • TV-14
  203. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. FC Schalke 04"
  204. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Pennsylvania at Villanova"
    • LIVE
  205. Wednesday Night
  206. 9:00 PM College Basketball "Chicago State at Marquette"
    • LIVE
  207. 11:00 PM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  208. Thursday, November 30
  209. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  210. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  211. 4:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  212. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Female Submission Artists"
    • TV-14
  213. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night "VanZant vs. Waterson"
  214. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
  215. 12:00 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 12:30 PM UFC Tonight
  217. 1:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A Will to Win"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 2:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Ultimate Goal"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  219. 3:30 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  220. 4:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  221. 5:00 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. 5:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 6:00 PM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
  224. Thursday Night
  225. 8:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Shanghai"
    • NEW
  226. 9:00 PM Formula E: Season Preview II
    • NEW
  227. 9:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Pomona"
  228. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Las Vegas 2"
  229. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Pomona 2"
  230. Friday, December 1
  231. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  232. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  233. 2:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "The Ultimate Fighter Finale"
  234. 3:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Monumental Moments"
  235. 3:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  236. 4:00 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
  237. 6:00 AM UFC Tonight
  238. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A Will to Win"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  239. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Ultimate Goal"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 9:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "The Ultimate Fighter Finale"
  241. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  242. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
  243. 2:00 PM In the Clinch With Stipe Miocic
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  245. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Best of November
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  247. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  248. 6:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
  249. Friday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. Hamburg SV"
  251. 10:00 PM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  252. Saturday, December 2
  253. 12:00 AM Burton High Fives
  254. 12:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  255. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Hong Kong 1, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  256. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:30 AM Bundesliga Best of November
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  260. 4:00 AM 2017 Rugby World Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  261. 6:00 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
  262. 8:00 AM Bundesliga Best of November
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:30 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • TV-PG
  264. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  265. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • LIVE
  266. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  267. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  268. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Koln"
    • LIVE
  269. 2:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  270. 3:30 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
  271. 4:30 PM In the Clinch With Stipe Miocic
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 5:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • TV-14
  273. 6:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
  274. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  275. Saturday Night
  276. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show I
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  277. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Las Vegas 2"
  278. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Pomona 2"
  279. Sunday, December 3
  280. 12:00 AM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Shanghai"
  281. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Hong Kong 2, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  282. 2:00 AM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  283. 5:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  284. 7:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  285. 8:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  286. 9:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
  287. 10:00 AM UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2 - Prelims
  288. 12:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
  289. 1:00 PM In the Clinch With Stipe Miocic
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  290. 1:30 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • TV-PG