TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  3. 11:00 PM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  4. Today
  5. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  6. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  7. 4:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  8. 6:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  9. 6:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Rockhold vs. Branch
  11. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Shogun vs. Saint Preux"
  12. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
  17. 6:00 PM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 6:30 PM Monster Jam "Nashville - Part 2"
  19. 7:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Indianapolis"
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Charlotte"
    • NEW
  22. 8:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  23. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Indianapolis"
  24. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  27. 2:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  28. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  30. 5:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  31. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Geelong Cats"
    • LIVE
  32. 8:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  34. 10:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  35. 10:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  36. 12:30 PM UFC Tonight
  37. 1:30 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  38. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • LIVE
  39. 4:30 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  40. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Rua vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14
  41. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
  44. 10:00 PM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:30 PM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  46. 11:00 PM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  47. 11:30 PM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  48. Saturday, September 23
  49. 12:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  50. 12:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  51. 2:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
    • NEW
  52. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 4:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  54. 5:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. North Queensland Cowboys"
    • LIVE
  56. 7:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  57. 8:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  58. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
  59. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  60. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • LIVE
  61. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  62. 12:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  63. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  64. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  65. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  66. 4:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 4:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  68. 6:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 7:30 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  70. Saturday Night
  71. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  72. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  73. Sunday, September 24
  74. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 2:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 3:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  78. 5:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Bristol"
  80. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  81. 7:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals, Qualifying"
  82. 8:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals, Qualifying"
  83. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  84. 11:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  86. 11:50 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  87. 2:00 PM UFC Classics "Brock Lesnar"
  88. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  89. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  90. Sunday Night
  91. 8:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 9:00 PM Monster Jam "2017 Recap/2018 Preview"
  93. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  94. 10:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Reading"
  95. Monday, September 25
  96. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
  98. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  100. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 11:00 AM College Football "Notre Dame at Michigan State"
  105. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  106. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  107. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals"
  108. Monday Night
  109. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Indianapolis"
  110. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  111. 11:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Title Reigns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. Tuesday, September 26
  113. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  114. 3:00 AM Monster Jam "2017 Recap/2018 Preview"
  115. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  118. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  119. 12:00 PM MLS Soccer "Montreal Impact at Atlanta United FC"
  120. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  121. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Spartak Moscow vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  122. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  123. 7:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "APOEL FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • NEW
  126. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Napoli vs. Feyenoord"
    • NEW
  127. Wednesday, September 27
  128. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  129. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  130. 4:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  131. 4:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  132. 5:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  133. 5:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  134. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Submissions
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  136. 9:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Title Reigns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  138. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sevilla vs. NK Maribor"
  139. 11:50 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Qarabag FK vs. AS Roma"
    • LIVE
  140. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  141. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
  142. 5:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  143. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  144. Wednesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Chelsea FC"
    • NEW
  146. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Olympiacos FC"
    • NEW
  147. Thursday, September 28
  148. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  149. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  150. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  151. 5:00 AM Burton High Fives
  152. 5:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  153. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  155. 8:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  156. 8:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 9:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  158. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Manchester United FC"
  159. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  160. 12:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  161. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  162. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Milan vs. HNK Rijeka"
    • LIVE
  163. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Full Time
    • LIVE
  164. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. FC Barcelona"
  165. 7:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
    • NEW
  166. Thursday Night
  167. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  168. 9:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Mexico"
    • NEW
  169. 10:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Apollon Limassol"
  170. Friday, September 29
  171. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  172. 1:00 AM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Mexico"
  173. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  174. 3:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  175. 3:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
  176. 4:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
  177. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  178. 7:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Manuwa"
  179. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  182. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  183. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • LIVE
  184. 4:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  186. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. Friday Night
  189. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  190. 11:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  191. 11:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. Saturday, September 30
  193. 12:00 AM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
  194. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  195. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  196. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  198. 7:00 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  199. 7:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Submissions"
    • TV-PG
  201. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  202. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  203. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  204. 12:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  205. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  206. 2:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  207. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 5:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  210. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Las Vegas 350, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  211. 7:30 PM UFC Sound Waves "Team Unity"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. Saturday Night
  213. 8:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Debuts"
    • TV-PG
  214. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  215. 9:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  216. 10:00 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  217. 10:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
  218. Sunday, October 1
  219. 1:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 2:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 3:30 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  222. 7:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  223. 7:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  224. 9:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  225. 10:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  226. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:50 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  228. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 200: Tate vs. Nunes"
  229. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  230. 6:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  231. 6:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 7:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  233. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  234. Sunday Night
  235. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  236. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
  237. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  238. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 1"
  239. 11:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
  240. Monday, October 2
  241. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  242. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  243. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 5:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  246. 5:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  247. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  248. 9:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Texas Tech"
  249. 12:00 PM UFC: Werdum vs. Browne
  250. 2:30 PM UFC Main Event "Velasquez vs. Werdum"
    • TV-14
  251. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  252. 3:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  254. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  255. Monday Night
  256. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  257. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  258. Tuesday, October 3
  259. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  260. 3:00 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  261. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  262. 4:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  263. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  264. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  265. 9:00 AM UFC Main Event "VanZant vs. Waterson/Northcutt vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  266. 9:30 AM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • TV-14
  267. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  268. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  269. 3:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  270. 4:00 PM UFC Main Event "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  271. 5:00 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 5:30 PM UFC: Werdum vs. Browne
  273. Tuesday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  275. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  276. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Penn vs. Rodriguez"
  277. Wednesday, October 4
  278. 12:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  279. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  280. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  281. 3:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Tony Ferguson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  282. 3:30 AM Burton High Fives
  283. 4:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  284. 4:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  285. 5:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  286. 5:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  287. 6:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  288. 6:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 7:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  290. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  291. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  293. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  294. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  295. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  296. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  297. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  298. Wednesday Night
  299. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"