TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM NRL Rugby "Canberra Raiders vs. Sydney Roosters"
  3. 9:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC"
  4. 11:00 AM FA Cup Soccer "Final: Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC"
  5. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Big East Tournament: Xavier vs. St. John's"
    • LIVE
  6. 4:00 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 4:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  8. 5:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Croatia"
  9. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
  12. 8:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  13. 9:30 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
  14. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 10:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Croatia"
  16. Today
  17. 12:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  18. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  19. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  20. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
  23. 8:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
  25. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  26. 9:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
  27. 12:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  30. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live: Memorial Day Special"
    • LIVE
  33. 6:00 PM FA Cup Soccer "Final: Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC"
  34. Tonight
  35. 8:00 PM FA Cup Final Review
    • NEW
  36. 8:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Playoffs"
    • NEW
  37. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Braunschweig vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
  38. 11:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • TV-14
  41. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
  42. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
  43. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
  44. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  45. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "163: Aldo vs. Korean Zombie"
  48. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
  49. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
  50. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC"
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas"
  53. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 1 and 2"
    • NEW
  54. 11:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 3 and 4"
    • NEW
  55. Wednesday, May 31
  56. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
  57. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  58. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
  59. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine "Review of the Season"
    • TV-PG
  60. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Zambia vs. Germany"
    • LIVE
  61. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 9:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • TV-14
  64. 11:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • TV-14  (V)
  65. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte"
  72. Wednesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Atlanta"
  74. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Atlanta"
  75. 9:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Round of 16: Teams TBA"
  76. 11:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Round of 16: Teams TBA"
  77. Thursday, June 1
  78. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  79. 1:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  80. 2:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  81. 2:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  82. 3:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  83. 3:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 4:30 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  85. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
  86. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 1 and 2"
  87. 6:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 3 and 4"
  88. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "United States vs. New Zealand"
    • LIVE
  89. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 9:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
  92. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
  93. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
  94. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
  95. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  96. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Charlotte 1"
  97. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Atlanta"
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Topeka"
  100. 9:00 PM UFC Tonight
  101. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 11:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. Friday, June 2
  104. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 5 and 6"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  105. 12:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Round of 16"
    • NEW
  106. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Quarterfinals and Semifinals"
    • NEW
  107. 1:30 AM UFC Tonight
  108. 2:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • TV-14
  109. 3:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  110. 4:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  111. 4:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  112. 5:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  113. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Geelong Cats vs. Adelaide Crows"
    • LIVE
  114. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Quarterfinals and Semifinals"
  115. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
  117. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Practice"
    • LIVE
  118. 12:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  119. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 1:30 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • TV-14
  122. 4:00 PM UFC Tonight
  123. 5:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  124. 6:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • LIVE
  125. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • TV-14
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • TV-PG
  128. 8:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
    • NEW
  129. 9:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Republic of Ireland"
  130. 11:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
  131. Saturday, June 3
  132. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  133. 1:00 AM NRL Rugby "St. George Illawarra Dragons vs. Wests Tigers"
    • LIVE
  134. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  135. 3:30 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Brisbane Broncos"
    • LIVE
  136. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
  138. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
  139. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • TV-14
  140. 11:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
  141. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. 12:30 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Belle Isle Park"
    • LIVE
  143. 2:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  145. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  147. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
  149. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • NEW
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 9:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  152. 10:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200"
  153. Sunday, June 4
  154. 12:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Final Practice"
  155. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  156. 1:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  157. 4:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  158. 4:30 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
  160. 6:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
  161. 7:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  162. 9:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
  163. 10:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  164. 12:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
  165. 1:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Venezuela"
  166. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
  167. 5:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • TV-14  (V)
  168. 5:30 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  169. 7:30 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
  172. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
  173. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
  174. Monday, June 5
  175. 1:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 79: St-Pierre vs. Hughes"
  176. 4:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
  177. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • TV-14
  178. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Bigfoot"
  179. 9:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
  181. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
  182. 2:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  183. 4:00 PM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  184. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
  186. 6:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Venezuela"
  187. Monday Night
  188. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
  189. 10:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  190. Tuesday, June 6
  191. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Mir"
  192. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • TV-14
  193. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  194. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  195. 6:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  196. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  197. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  198. 9:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  199. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  203. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
  206. 7:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  207. Tuesday Night
  208. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Chicago Fire at Orlando City SC"
  209. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
  210. Wednesday, June 7
  211. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • TV-14
  212. 2:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  213. 3:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  214. 4:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  215. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Mir"
  216. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  217. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
  219. 12:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  220. 1:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Bigfoot"
  222. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
  223. 7:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
  224. Wednesday Night
  225. 8:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 2, WY"
  226. 9:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Laughlin, Nev."
  227. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Racing"
  228. 11:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 1"
  229. Thursday, June 8
  230. 12:00 AM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
  231. 1:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  232. 1:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  233. 3:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  234. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs. Melbourne Storm"
    • LIVE
  235. 8:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 8:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  237. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  238. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  239. 10:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
  240. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
  241. 2:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  242. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  243. 3:30 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 4:00 PM UFC Tonight
  245. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 160: Cain Velasquez vs. Bigfoot Silva II"
  246. Thursday Night
  247. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Topeka"
  248. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "New England"
    • NEW
  249. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Topeka"
  250. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
  251. Friday, June 9
  252. 1:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  254. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
  255. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
  256. 5:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  258. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Kryptonite"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  260. 8:00 AM UFC Tonight
  261. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  262. 9:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  263. 10:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  264. 10:30 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 11:00 AM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  267. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. France"
    • LIVE
  268. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Trinidad and Tobago"
  269. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
  270. Friday Night
  271. 8:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • LIVE
  272. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  273. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD6: Friday"
    • NEW
  274. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  275. 11:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Hawthorn Hawks vs. Gold Coast Suns"
    • LIVE
  276. Saturday, June 10
  277. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • TV-14
  278. 3:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
  279. 4:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
  280. 6:00 AM UFC Tonight
  281. 7:00 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  282. 7:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
  283. 8:30 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Berlin, Qualifying"
    • NEW
  284. 9:30 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Berlin"
    • LIVE
  285. 11:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
  286. 11:45 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Scotland vs. England"
    • LIVE
  287. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
  288. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Germany vs. San Marino"
    • LIVE
  289. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine "Season Review"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  290. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Season Ticket "Season Review"
    • NEW
  291. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Best of May
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  292. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
  293. Saturday Night
  294. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. France"
  295. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD6: Saturday"
    • NEW
  296. 11:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Germany vs. San Marino"
  297. Sunday, June 11
  298. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine "Season Review"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Wests Tigers vs. Sydney Roosters"
    • LIVE
  300. 4:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
  301. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • TV-14
  302. 6:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"