TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Shogun vs. Saint Preux"
  3. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  4. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
  8. 6:00 PM UFC Top Ten "One-Round Wars"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 6:30 PM Monster Jam "Nashville - Part 2"
  10. 7:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Indianapolis"
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Charlotte"
    • NEW
  13. 8:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  14. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Indianapolis"
  15. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Carolina Nationals"
  16. Today
  17. 1:00 AM UFC Tonight
  18. 2:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  19. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  21. 5:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  22. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Geelong Cats"
    • LIVE
  23. 8:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 10:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  26. 10:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  27. 12:30 PM UFC Tonight
  28. 1:30 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • LIVE
  30. 4:30 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  31. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Rua vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14
  32. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
  35. 10:00 PM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  36. 10:30 PM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  37. 11:00 PM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  38. 11:30 PM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  41. 12:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  42. 2:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
    • NEW
  43. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 4:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami"
  45. 5:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. North Queensland Cowboys"
    • LIVE
  47. 7:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  48. 8:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  49. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
  50. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  51. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • LIVE
  52. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  54. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  55. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
  57. 4:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Upsets"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 4:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  59. 6:30 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 7:30 PM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  63. 10:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  64. Sunday, September 24
  65. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 2:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 3:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 3:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  69. 5:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  70. 6:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Bristol"
  71. 6:30 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  72. 7:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals, Qualifying"
  73. 8:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals, Qualifying"
  74. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez"
  75. 11:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 11:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  77. 11:50 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  78. 2:00 PM UFC Classics "Brock Lesnar"
  79. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  80. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 8:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 9:00 PM Monster Jam "2017 Recap/2018 Preview"
  84. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  85. 10:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Reading"
  86. Monday, September 25
  87. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 2:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 181: Hendricks vs. Lawler II"
  89. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Lawler vs. MacDonald 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  91. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 11:00 AM College Football "Notre Dame at Michigan State"
  96. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  97. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  98. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Dodge NHRA Nationals"
  99. Monday Night
  100. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Indianapolis"
  101. 11:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  102. 11:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Title Reigns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. Tuesday, September 26
  104. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  105. 3:00 AM Monster Jam "2017 Recap/2018 Preview"
  106. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  109. 9:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 203: Miocic vs. Overeem"
  110. 12:00 PM MLS Soccer "Montreal Impact at Atlanta United FC"
  111. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  112. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Spartak Moscow vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  113. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  114. 7:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  115. Tuesday Night
  116. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "APOEL FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • NEW
  117. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Napoli vs. Feyenoord"
    • NEW
  118. Wednesday, September 27
  119. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  120. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  121. 4:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  122. 4:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  123. 5:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  124. 5:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  125. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Submissions
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  127. 9:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Title Reigns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sevilla vs. NK Maribor"
  130. 11:50 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Qarabag FK vs. AS Roma"
    • LIVE
  131. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  132. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. FC Barcelona"
    • LIVE
  133. 5:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
  134. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. Chelsea FC"
    • NEW
  137. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Olympiacos FC"
    • NEW
  138. Thursday, September 28
  139. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  140. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  141. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  142. 5:00 AM Burton High Fives
  143. 5:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  144. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  145. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 8:00 AM TUF Talk
    • TV-14
  147. 8:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  148. 9:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  149. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Manchester United FC"
  150. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  151. 12:30 PM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  152. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  153. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Milan vs. HNK Rijeka"
    • LIVE
  154. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Full Time
    • LIVE
  155. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. FC Barcelona"
  156. 7:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
    • NEW
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  159. 9:00 PM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Mexico"
    • NEW
  160. 10:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Apollon Limassol"
  161. Friday, September 29
  162. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  163. 1:00 AM FIA World Endurance Championship Highlights "Mexico"
  164. 2:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  165. 3:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  166. 3:30 AM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
  167. 4:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
  168. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  169. 7:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Manuwa"
  170. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit"
  173. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  174. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • LIVE
  175. 4:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 5:00 PM UFC Unleashed "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  177. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  178. 7:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. Friday Night
  180. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
  181. 11:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  182. 11:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  183. Saturday, September 30
  184. 12:00 AM UFC Classics "Anderson Silva"
  185. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami - Prelims
  186. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Saint Preux vs. Okami
  187. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  188. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  189. 7:00 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  190. 7:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  191. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Submissions"
    • TV-PG
  192. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
  193. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  194. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  195. 12:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • TV-G
  196. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  197. 2:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  198. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  199. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 5:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
  201. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Las Vegas 350, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
  202. 7:30 PM UFC Sound Waves "Team Unity"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 8:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Debuts"
    • TV-PG
  205. 9:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Highlight-Reel Knockouts"
    • TV-14  (V)
  206. 9:30 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  207. 10:00 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14
  208. 10:30 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
  209. Sunday, October 1
  210. 1:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 2:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 3:30 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  213. 7:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  214. 7:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  215. 9:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 10:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:50 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  219. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 200: Tate vs. Nunes"
  220. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 6:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  222. 6:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 7:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • TV-14  (V)
  224. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Norwalk"
  225. Sunday Night
  226. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Indianapolis"
  227. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Reading"
  228. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  229. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 1"
  230. 11:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
  231. Monday, October 2
  232. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  233. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  234. 3:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  235. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  236. 5:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  237. 5:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  239. 9:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Texas Tech"
  240. 12:00 PM UFC: Werdum vs. Browne
  241. 2:30 PM UFC Main Event "Velasquez vs. Werdum"
    • TV-14
  242. 3:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  243. 3:30 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  245. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  246. Monday Night
  247. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals, Qualifying"
  248. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  249. Tuesday, October 3
  250. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  251. 3:00 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  253. 4:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  254. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  255. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 188: Velasquez vs. Werdum"
  256. 9:00 AM UFC Main Event "VanZant vs. Waterson/Northcutt vs. Gall"
    • TV-14
  257. 9:30 AM UFC Main Event "Maia vs. Condit/VanZant vs. Rawlings"
    • TV-14
  258. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night: Namajunas vs. VanZant"
  259. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  260. 3:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  261. 4:00 PM UFC Main Event "Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • TV-14
  262. 5:00 PM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  263. 5:30 PM UFC: Werdum vs. Browne
  264. Tuesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  266. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Penn vs. Rodriguez"
  268. Wednesday, October 4
  269. 12:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 1:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 2:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  272. 3:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Tony Ferguson"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  273. 3:30 AM Burton High Fives
  274. 4:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  276. 5:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  277. 5:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
  278. 6:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
  279. 6:30 AM UFC Top Ten "European Fighters"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  280. 7:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 216: Ferguson vs. Lee"
    • TV-14
  281. 8:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
  282. 11:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "A New World Champion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  283. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Fight!"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  284. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Time To Shine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  285. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "The Truth in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  286. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  287. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
  288. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte 2"
  289. Wednesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals"
  291. 11:00 PM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
  292. Thursday, October 5
  293. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
  294. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
  295. 4:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
  296. 6:00 AM Burton High Fives
  297. 6:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Lawler vs. Condit"
    • TV-14
  298. 7:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Penn vs. Rodriguez"
    • TV-14
  299. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Feelings Mean Nothing"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  300. 9:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter: A New World Champion "Predator"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  301. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight