TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  3. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Plaza Colonia vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  6. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  7. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  8. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sao Bento"
  9. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  10. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  11. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  14. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  16. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  17. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  18. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  19. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  20. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  21. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. FC Schalke 04"
  22. 1:30 PM Benfica in 60
  23. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
  24. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  25. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sao Bento"
  26. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  27. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Benfica in 60
  30. 9:00 PM The Football Review
  31. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
    • LIVE
  32. 11:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
    • NEW
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 1:30 AM The Clubland
  35. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  36. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  37. 3:00 AM Benfica in 60
  38. 4:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  39. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  44. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  45. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
  47. 11:30 AM Benfica in 60
  48. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
    • LIVE
  49. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  50. 3:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Montevideo Wanderers FC vs. CA Penarol"
    • LIVE
  51. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  52. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
    • LIVE
  53. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
    • LIVE
  56. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  57. Sunday, February 26
  58. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  59. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  60. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  61. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
  62. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  63. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  64. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  67. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  71. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
    • NEW
  72. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
    • NEW
  73. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  74. 4:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
    • LIVE
  75. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
    • LIVE
  76. Sunday Night
  77. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  78. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  79. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  80. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  81. Monday, February 27
  82. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Montevideo Wanderers FC vs. CA Penarol"
  83. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  84. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  85. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  86. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  87. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  88. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  89. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  91. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  92. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  93. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  94. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  95. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  96. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  97. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  98. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  99. 1:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
  100. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  101. 5:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
  102. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  105. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
  106. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  107. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  108. Tuesday, February 28
  109. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  110. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  111. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  112. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
  113. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  114. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  115. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  118. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  119. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  123. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  124. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  125. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  126. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  127. 2:45 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
    • LIVE
  128. 4:45 PM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
    • NEW
  129. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  130. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  131. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  132. Tuesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  134. 10:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
  135. Wednesday, March 1
  136. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  137. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  138. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
  139. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  140. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  141. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  145. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  146. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  151. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  152. 11:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  153. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  154. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  155. 2:45 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
    • LIVE
  156. 4:45 PM Taça de Portugal "Vitoria de Guimaraes vs. GD Chaves"
    • NEW
  157. 6:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  158. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  159. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  160. Wednesday Night
  161. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  162. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  163. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  164. 11:00 PM The Clubland
  165. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  166. Thursday, March 2
  167. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  168. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  169. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  170. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  171. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  172. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  173. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  174. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  183. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  184. 1:00 PM Foot Brazil
  185. 1:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  186. 3:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  187. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  188. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
  189. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  190. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  191. Thursday Night
  192. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  193. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  194. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  195. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  196. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  197. Friday, March 3
  198. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  199. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  200. 3:00 AM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
  201. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  202. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  203. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  204. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  213. 11:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  214. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  215. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  216. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  217. 4:30 PM Benfica in 60
  218. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  219. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  220. Friday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  222. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  223. 10:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca"
    • LIVE
  224. Saturday, March 4
  225. 12:30 AM Taça de Portugal "Vitoria de Guimaraes vs. GD Chaves"
  226. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  227. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  228. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  229. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  237. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  238. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  239. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  240. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  241. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  242. 5:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  243. 5:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  244. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  245. Saturday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  247. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  248. Sunday, March 5
  249. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  250. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  251. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  252. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  253. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  254. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  258. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  262. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  263. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  264. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  265. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  266. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  267. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  268. Sunday Night
  269. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  270. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  271. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  272. Monday, March 6
  273. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  274. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  275. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  276. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  277. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  278. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  279. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  288. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  289. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  290. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  291. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  292. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  293. Monday Night
  294. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  295. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  296. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  297. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  298. Tuesday, March 7
  299. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  300. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  301. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  302. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  303. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  304. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  305. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  306. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  315. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  316. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  317. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  318. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  319. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  320. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  321. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  322. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  323. Tuesday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  325. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  326. Wednesday, March 8
  327. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  328. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  329. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  330. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  331. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  332. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  333. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  334. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  343. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  344. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  345. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  346. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  347. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  348. 4:30 PM Taça da Liga
  349. 6:30 PM Benfica in 60
  350. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  351. Wednesday Night
  352. 8:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  353. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  354. Thursday, March 9
  355. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  356. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  357. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  358. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  359. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  360. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  361. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  370. 12:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  371. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  372. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  373. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  374. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  375. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  376. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  377. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  378. Thursday Night
  379. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  380. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  381. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  382. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil