TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Napoli vs. Spezia Calcio"
  3. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  4. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs. Cimarrones de Sonora FC"
  5. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  6. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  7. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  11. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  13. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • LIVE
  15. 11:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC"
    • LIVE
  16. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Ingolstadt 04"
    • NEW
  17. 3:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. Hamburg SV"
    • NEW
  18. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Round of 16: AS Roma vs. Sampdoria"
  19. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula"
    • LIVE
  22. 10:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC"
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Round of 16: Sassuolo vs. AC Cesena"
  25. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  26. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "Benfica vs. Boavista F.C.: SL Benfica vs. Boavista F.C."
  27. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  28. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  29. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  30. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  31. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  32. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  35. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  37. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Albion Rovers FC vs. Celtic FC"
    • LIVE
  38. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Raith Rovers FC vs. Heart of Midlothian FC"
    • LIVE
  39. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "GD Chaves vs. Sporting CP"
  40. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CD Tondela"
    • LIVE
  41. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  42. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Round of 16: FC Internazionale Milano vs. Bologna FC 1909"
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  45. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Albion Rovers FC vs. Celtic FC"
  46. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Tampico Madero FC"
  49. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  50. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  51. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC"
  52. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  53. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  54. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  55. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  57. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  58. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  59. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Round of 16: Sassuolo vs. AC Cesena"
  63. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "GD Chaves vs. Sporting CP"
  64. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  65. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Round of 16: Lazio vs. Genoa CFC"
  66. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Round of 16: AS Roma vs. Sampdoria"
  67. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  70. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  71. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  72. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  73. Tuesday, January 24
  74. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Round of 16: FC Internazionale Milano vs. Bologna FC 1909"
  75. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  76. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  77. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula"
  78. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  79. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  80. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  81. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  86. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  88. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  89. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  90. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  91. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Ingolstadt 04"
  92. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  93. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Quarterfinal: Napoli vs. ACF Fiorentina"
    • LIVE
  94. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  95. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Albion Rovers FC vs. Celtic FC"
  96. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  97. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC"
  100. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  101. Wednesday, January 25
  102. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "Benfica vs. Boavista F.C.: SL Benfica vs. Boavista F.C."
  103. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  104. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  105. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Albion Rovers FC vs. Celtic FC"
  106. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  107. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  108. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  109. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  118. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  119. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  120. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  121. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  122. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AC Milan"
    • LIVE
  123. 4:30 PM Taça da Liga "V. Setúbal vs. Braga"
    • NEW
  124. 6:30 PM Benfica in 60
  125. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  126. Wednesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AC Milan"
  128. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Tampico Madero FC"
  129. Thursday, January 26
  130. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Raith Rovers FC vs. Heart of Midlothian FC"
  131. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  132. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CD Tondela"
  133. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  134. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  135. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  136. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  137. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  142. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. Hamburg SV"
  145. 12:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Quarterfinal: Napoli vs. ACF Fiorentina"
  146. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  147. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  148. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga "Moreirense vs. SL Benfica"
    • NEW
  149. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  150. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  151. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  152. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  153. Thursday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  155. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  156. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  157. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil
  158. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SC Freiburg vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  159. Friday, January 27
  160. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula"
  161. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  162. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  163. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Motherwell FC"
  164. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  165. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  166. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  167. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  176. 11:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Tampico Madero FC"
  177. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  178. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. Hamburg SV"
  179. 4:00 PM Benfica in 60
  180. 5:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CD Tondela"
  181. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  182. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  183. Friday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  185. 8:30 PM Benfica in 60
  186. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Atlante FC"
    • LIVE
  187. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  188. Saturday, January 28
  189. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Juventus FC vs. AC Milan"
  190. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  191. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  192. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  193. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  194. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  195. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  203. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  204. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  205. 3:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  206. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  207. 6:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  208. Saturday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  210. 10:00 PM Taça de Portugal
  211. Sunday, January 29
  212. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  213. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  214. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  215. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  216. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  217. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  225. 10:00 AM Foot Brazil
  226. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  227. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  228. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  229. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  230. 5:00 PM The Clubland
  231. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  232. 7:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  233. Sunday Night
  234. 9:30 PM The Football Review
  235. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  236. Monday, January 30
  237. 12:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  238. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  239. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  240. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  241. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  242. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  243. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  252. 12:30 PM Foot Brazil
  253. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  254. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  255. 2:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  256. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  257. 6:00 PM The Football Review
  258. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  259. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  260. Monday Night
  261. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  262. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  263. 9:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  264. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  265. Tuesday, January 31
  266. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  267. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  268. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  269. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  270. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  271. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  272. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  273. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  282. 12:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  283. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  284. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  285. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  286. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  287. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  288. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol
    • NEW
  289. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol
    • NEW
  290. Tuesday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  292. 10:00 PM Tu Fútbol
  293. 10:30 PM Tu Fútbol
  294. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  295. Wednesday, February 1
  296. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  297. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol
  298. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol
  299. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  300. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  301. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  302. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  311. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  312. 11:30 AM The Clubland
  313. 12:00 PM Taça de Portugal
  314. 2:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  315. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  316. 3:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  317. 5:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  318. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  319. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  320. Wednesday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  322. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  323. 10:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  324. Thursday, February 2
  325. 12:30 AM Foot Brazil
  326. 1:00 AM Taça de Portugal
  327. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  328. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  329. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  330. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  331. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  340. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  341. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  342. 1:30 PM Taça de Portugal
  343. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  344. 4:00 PM Foot Brazil
  345. 4:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  346. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  347. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  348. Thursday Night
  349. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  350. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  351. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  352. 11:00 PM The Clubland
  353. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  354. Friday, February 3
  355. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  356. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  357. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  358. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  359. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  360. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  361. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 10:30 AM Foot Brazil
  370. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  371. 1:00 PM Benfica in 60
  372. 2:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  373. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  374. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  375. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  376. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  377. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  378. Friday Night
  379. 8:00 PM Taça de Portugal
  380. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  381. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  382. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  383. Saturday, February 4
  384. 12:00 AM Taça de Portugal