TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
    • LIVE
  3. 5:00 PM Foot Brazil
  4. 5:30 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
    • LIVE
  5. 7:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:30 PM The Football Review
  8. 10:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  11. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Liverpool FC"
  12. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Potros UAEM"
  13. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  14. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  15. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  16. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  17. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  18. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  20. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  21. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  23. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 10:30 AM Foot Brazil
  25. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  26. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  27. 12:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  28. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  29. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana"
  30. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  31. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  32. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  35. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  36. 9:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Liverpool FC"
  37. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  40. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  41. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  42. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  43. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  44. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  45. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  46. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  47. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  48. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  49. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  50. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  51. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  52. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 10:30 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  54. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  55. 1:00 PM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
  56. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  57. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  58. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  59. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  62. 10:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. CA Penarol"
  63. Wednesday, March 29
  64. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  65. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  66. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. FC Juarez"
  67. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  68. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  69. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  70. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  72. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  77. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  79. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  80. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  81. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  82. 3:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
    • LIVE
  83. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  84. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  87. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  88. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  89. 9:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  90. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  91. Thursday, March 30
  92. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Potros UAEM"
  93. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  94. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  95. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana"
  96. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  97. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  98. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  99. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  103. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  106. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  108. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  109. 11:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Celtic FC vs. St. Mirren FC"
  110. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  111. 2:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  112. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  113. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  114. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  115. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  116. Thursday Night
  117. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  118. 8:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  119. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  120. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  121. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  122. Friday, March 31
  123. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  124. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  125. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  126. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  127. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  128. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  129. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  138. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  139. 11:30 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  140. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  141. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  142. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  143. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  144. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  145. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  146. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  149. 8:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  150. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  151. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  152. 11:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Venados FC"
    • LIVE
  153. Saturday, April 1
  154. 1:30 AM Benfica in 60
  155. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  156. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  157. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  158. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  159. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  166. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  167. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  168. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  169. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  170. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  171. Saturday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  173. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  174. Sunday, April 2
  175. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  176. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  177. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  178. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  179. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  187. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  188. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  189. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  190. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  191. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  192. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  195. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  196. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  197. Monday, April 3
  198. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  199. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  200. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  201. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  202. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  203. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  204. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  213. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  214. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  215. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  216. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  217. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  218. Monday Night
  219. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  220. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  221. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  222. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  223. Tuesday, April 4
  224. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  225. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  226. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  227. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  228. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  229. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  230. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  231. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  240. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  241. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  242. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  243. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  244. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  245. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  246. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  247. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  248. Tuesday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  250. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  251. Wednesday, April 5
  252. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  253. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  254. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  255. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  256. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  257. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  258. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  259. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  260. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  268. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  269. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  270. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  271. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  272. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  273. 4:30 PM Taça da Liga
  274. 6:30 PM Benfica in 60
  275. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  278. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  279. Thursday, April 6
  280. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  281. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  282. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  283. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  284. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  285. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  286. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  295. 12:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  296. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  297. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  298. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  299. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  300. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  301. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  302. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  303. Thursday Night
  304. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  305. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  306. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  307. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil
  308. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  309. Friday, April 7
  310. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  311. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  312. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  313. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  314. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  315. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  316. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  317. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  326. 11:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  327. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  328. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  329. 4:00 PM Benfica in 60
  330. 5:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  331. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  332. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  333. Friday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  335. 8:30 PM Benfica in 60
  336. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  337. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  338. Saturday, April 8
  339. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  340. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  341. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  342. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  343. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  344. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  352. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  353. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  354. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  355. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  356. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  357. Saturday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  359. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  360. Sunday, April 9
  361. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  362. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  363. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  364. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  365. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  367. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  373. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  374. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer