TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Liverpool FC"
  3. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Potros UAEM"
  4. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  5. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  6. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  7. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  8. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  9. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  10. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  14. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 10:30 AM Foot Brazil
  16. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  17. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  18. 12:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  19. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  20. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana"
  21. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  22. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  23. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  26. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  27. 9:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Liverpool FC"
  28. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  31. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  32. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  33. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  34. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  35. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  36. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  43. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  44. 10:30 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  45. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  46. 1:00 PM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
  47. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  48. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  49. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  50. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  53. 10:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. CA Penarol"
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  56. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  57. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. FC Juarez"
  58. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  59. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  60. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  61. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  63. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  64. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  65. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  66. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  67. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  68. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  69. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  70. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  71. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  72. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  73. 3:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
    • LIVE
  74. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  75. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  76. Tomorrow Night
  77. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  78. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  79. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  80. 9:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  81. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  82. Thursday, March 30
  83. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Potros UAEM"
  84. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  85. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  86. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana"
  87. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  88. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  89. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  90. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  93. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  94. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  95. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  97. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  99. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  100. 11:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Celtic FC vs. St. Mirren FC"
  101. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  102. 2:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  103. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  104. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  105. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  106. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  107. Thursday Night
  108. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  109. 8:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  110. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  111. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  112. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  113. Friday, March 31
  114. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  115. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  116. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  117. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  118. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  119. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  120. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  129. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  130. 11:30 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  131. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  132. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  133. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  134. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  135. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  136. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  137. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  138. Friday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  140. 8:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  141. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  142. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  143. 11:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Venados FC"
    • LIVE
  144. Saturday, April 1
  145. 1:30 AM Benfica in 60
  146. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  147. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  148. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  149. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  157. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  158. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  159. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  160. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  161. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  162. Saturday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  164. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  165. Sunday, April 2
  166. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  167. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  168. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  169. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  170. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  178. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  179. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  180. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  181. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  182. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  183. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  186. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  187. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  188. Monday, April 3
  189. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  190. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  191. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  192. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  193. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  194. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  195. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  202. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  204. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  205. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  206. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  207. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  208. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  211. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  212. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  213. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  214. Tuesday, April 4
  215. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  216. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  217. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  218. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  219. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  220. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  221. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  222. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  231. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  232. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  233. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  234. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  235. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  236. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  237. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  238. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  239. Tuesday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  241. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  242. Wednesday, April 5
  243. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  244. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  245. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  246. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  247. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  248. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  249. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  250. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  259. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  260. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  261. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  262. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  263. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  264. 4:30 PM Taça da Liga
  265. 6:30 PM Benfica in 60
  266. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  267. Wednesday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  269. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  270. Thursday, April 6
  271. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  272. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  273. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  274. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  275. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  276. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  277. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  286. 12:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  287. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  288. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  289. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  290. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  291. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  292. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  293. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  294. Thursday Night
  295. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  296. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  297. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  298. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil
  299. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  300. Friday, April 7
  301. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  302. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  303. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  304. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  305. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  306. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  307. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  308. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  316. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  317. 11:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  318. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  319. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  320. 4:00 PM Benfica in 60
  321. 5:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  322. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  323. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  324. Friday Night
  325. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  326. 8:30 PM Benfica in 60
  327. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  328. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  329. Saturday, April 8
  330. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  331. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  332. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  333. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  334. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  335. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  343. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  344. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  345. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  346. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  347. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  348. Saturday Night
  349. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  350. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  351. Sunday, April 9
  352. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  353. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  354. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  355. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  356. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  359. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  361. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  364. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  365. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  366. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  367. 4:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  368. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  369. Sunday Night
  370. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  371. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  372. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  373. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  374. Monday, April 10
  375. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer