TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
    • LIVE
  3. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  4. 3:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Montevideo Wanderers FC vs. CA Penarol"
    • LIVE
  5. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  6. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
    • LIVE
  7. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
    • LIVE
  10. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  13. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  14. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  15. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
  16. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  17. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  18. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  20. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  21. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  23. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  25. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
    • NEW
  26. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
    • NEW
  27. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  28. 4:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
    • LIVE
  29. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
    • LIVE
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  32. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  33. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  34. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Montevideo Wanderers FC vs. CA Penarol"
  37. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  38. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  39. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  40. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  41. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  42. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  43. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  44. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  45. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  46. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  47. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  48. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  49. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  50. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  51. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  52. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  53. 1:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
  54. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  55. 5:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Deportivo Coras Tepic FC"
  56. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  59. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
  60. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  61. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  62. Tuesday, February 28
  63. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  64. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  65. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  66. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
  67. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  68. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  69. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  70. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  71. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  73. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  74. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  75. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  76. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  78. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  79. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  80. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  81. 2:45 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
    • LIVE
  82. 4:45 PM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
    • NEW
  83. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  84. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  85. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  88. 10:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Trujillanos FC vs. Deportivo Tachira"
  89. Wednesday, March 1
  90. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  91. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  92. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. GD Chaves"
  93. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  94. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  95. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  96. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  97. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  103. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  105. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  106. 11:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  107. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  108. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  109. 2:45 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
    • LIVE
  110. 4:45 PM Taça de Portugal "Vitoria de Guimaraes vs. GD Chaves"
    • NEW
  111. 6:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  112. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  113. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  116. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  117. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  118. 11:00 PM The Clubland
  119. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  120. Thursday, March 2
  121. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  122. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  123. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  124. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  125. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  126. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  127. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  128. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  130. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  131. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  132. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  133. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  134. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  135. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  136. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  137. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  138. 1:00 PM Foot Brazil
  139. 1:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  140. 3:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  141. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  142. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburg SV"
  143. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  144. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  145. Thursday Night
  146. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  147. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  148. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  149. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  150. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  151. Friday, March 3
  152. 12:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  153. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  154. 3:00 AM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
  155. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  156. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  157. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  158. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  160. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  161. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  164. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  165. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  167. 11:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  168. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  169. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  170. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  171. 4:30 PM Benfica in 60
  172. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  173. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  174. Friday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Mirassol FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  176. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  177. 10:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca"
    • LIVE
  178. Saturday, March 4
  179. 12:30 AM Taça de Portugal "Vitoria de Guimaraes vs. GD Chaves"
  180. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  181. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  182. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  183. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  191. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  192. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  193. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  194. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  195. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  196. 5:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  197. 5:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  198. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  199. Saturday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  201. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  202. Sunday, March 5
  203. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  204. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  205. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  206. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  207. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  208. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  216. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  217. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  218. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  219. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  220. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  221. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  222. Sunday Night
  223. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  224. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  225. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  226. Monday, March 6
  227. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  228. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  229. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  230. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  231. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  232. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  242. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  243. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  244. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  245. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  246. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  247. Monday Night
  248. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  249. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  250. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  251. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  252. Tuesday, March 7
  253. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  254. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  255. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  256. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  257. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  258. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  259. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  260. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  269. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  270. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  271. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  272. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  273. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  274. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  275. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  276. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  277. Tuesday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  279. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  280. Wednesday, March 8
  281. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  282. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  283. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  284. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  285. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  286. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  287. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  288. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  297. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  298. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  299. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  300. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  301. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  302. 4:30 PM Taça da Liga
  303. 6:30 PM Benfica in 60
  304. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  305. Wednesday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  307. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  308. Thursday, March 9
  309. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  310. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  311. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  312. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  313. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  314. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  315. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  324. 12:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  325. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  326. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  327. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  328. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  329. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  330. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  331. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  332. Thursday Night
  333. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  334. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  335. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  336. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil
  337. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  338. Friday, March 10
  339. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  340. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  341. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  342. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  343. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  344. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  345. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  346. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  355. 11:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  356. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  357. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  358. 4:00 PM Benfica in 60
  359. 5:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  360. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  361. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  362. Friday Night
  363. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  364. 8:30 PM Benfica in 60
  365. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  366. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  367. Saturday, March 11
  368. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  369. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  370. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  371. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  372. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  373. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  378. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  379. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  380. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  381. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  382. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer