TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
  3. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  4. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  5. 4:30 PM NASL Soccer "Minnesota United FC at Miami FC"
  6. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  7. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  10. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  11. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  14. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  15. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Celaya FC"
  16. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  17. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  18. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  19. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  20. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  21. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  22. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  23. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  24. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  25. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  26. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  27. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  28. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  29. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. SV Darmstadt 98"
  30. 3:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  31. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  32. 4:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Fluminense FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  33. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  34. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  35. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
  38. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. RB Leipzig"
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM NASL Soccer "Minnesota United FC at Miami FC"
  41. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  42. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  43. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Liverpool FC"
  44. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  45. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  46. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  48. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  49. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  50. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  51. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  52. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  53. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  54. 10:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Celaya FC"
  55. 12:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  56. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  57. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  58. 3:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Tampico Madero FC"
  59. 5:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. Vitoria FC Setubal"
  60. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Ingolstadt 04"
  63. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs. SC Corinthians"
  64. Thursday, September 1
  65. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Fluminense FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  66. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  67. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  68. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  69. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  70. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  71. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  72. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  77. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  80. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Danubio FC vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  81. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  82. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  83. 1:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  84. 3:30 PM Foot Brazil
  85. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Ingolstadt 04"
  86. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  87. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  88. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Fluminense FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  91. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. SV Darmstadt 98"
  92. Friday, September 2
  93. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Celaya FC"
  94. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  95. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  96. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  97. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  98. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  100. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  103. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  106. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  107. 11:00 AM NASL Soccer "Minnesota United FC at Miami FC"
  108. 1:00 PM Benfica in 60
  109. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. SV Werder Bremen"
  110. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  111. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs. SC Corinthians"
  112. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  113. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  114. Friday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. RB Leipzig"
  116. 10:00 PM The Clubland
  117. 10:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. FC Juarez"
    • LIVE
  118. Saturday, September 3
  119. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  120. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sport Club do Recife vs. SC Internacional"
  121. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  122. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  123. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  124. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  132. 10:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  133. 12:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  134. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  135. 5:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  136. 7:00 PM The Clubland
  137. 7:30 PM The Contenders
  138. Saturday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  140. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  141. Sunday, September 4
  142. 12:00 AM The Clubland
  143. 12:30 AM The Contenders
  144. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  145. 3:00 AM The Football Review
  146. 3:30 AM Benfica in 60
  147. 4:30 AM The Contenders
  148. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  149. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  150. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  158. 10:00 AM Benfica in 60
  159. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  160. 1:00 PM Soccer
  161. 3:00 PM Soccer
  162. 5:00 PM The Clubland
  163. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  164. 7:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  165. Sunday Night
  166. 9:30 PM The Football Review
  167. 10:00 PM Soccer
  168. Monday, September 5
  169. 12:00 AM Soccer
  170. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  171. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  172. 3:00 AM Soccer
  173. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  174. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  175. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  184. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  185. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  186. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  187. 2:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  188. 4:00 PM Soccer
  189. 6:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  190. Monday Night
  191. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  192. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  193. 9:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  194. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  195. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  196. Tuesday, September 6
  197. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  198. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  199. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  200. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  201. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  202. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  203. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  212. 11:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  213. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  214. 1:30 PM Benfica in 60
  215. 2:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  216. 4:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  217. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  218. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  219. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  220. Tuesday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  222. 10:00 PM Benfica in 60
  223. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  224. 11:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  225. Wednesday, September 7
  226. 12:00 AM Soccer
  227. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  228. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  229. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  230. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  231. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  232. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  242. 11:00 AM Soccer
  243. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  244. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  245. 2:00 PM Soccer
  246. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  247. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  248. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  249. 7:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  250. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  251. Wednesday Night
  252. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  253. 8:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  254. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  255. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  256. Thursday, September 8
  257. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  258. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  259. 3:00 AM Soccer
  260. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  261. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  262. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  263. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  272. 12:30 PM Benfica in 60
  273. 1:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  274. 2:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  275. 4:00 PM Foot Brazil
  276. 4:30 PM Soccer
  277. 6:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  278. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  279. Thursday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  281. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  282. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  283. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  284. Friday, September 9
  285. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  286. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  287. 2:30 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  288. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  289. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  290. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  291. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  292. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 10:30 AM Soccer
  301. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  302. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  303. 1:30 PM Soccer
  304. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  305. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  306. 4:30 PM Soccer
  307. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  308. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  309. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  310. Friday Night
  311. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  312. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  313. Saturday, September 10
  314. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  315. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  316. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  317. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  318. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  319. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 9:30 AM Soccer
  327. 11:30 AM The Clubland
  328. 12:00 PM The Football Review
  329. 12:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  330. 2:30 PM The Football Review
  331. 3:00 PM The Clubland
  332. 3:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  333. 5:30 PM The Clubland
  334. 6:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  335. Saturday Night
  336. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  337. 10:00 PM The Clubland
  338. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  339. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  340. Sunday, September 11
  341. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  342. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  343. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  344. 3:00 AM Soccer
  345. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  346. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  347. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  355. 10:00 AM Benfica in 60
  356. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  357. 1:00 PM Soccer
  358. 3:00 PM Soccer
  359. 5:00 PM The Clubland
  360. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  361. 7:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  362. Sunday Night
  363. 9:30 PM The Football Review
  364. 10:00 PM Soccer
  365. Monday, September 12
  366. 12:00 AM Soccer
  367. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  368. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  369. 3:00 AM Soccer
  370. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  371. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  372. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  378. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  379. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  380. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  381. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  382. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  383. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  384. 2:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer