TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Iowa Rut"
  3. 11:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Uganda"
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Pigman: The Series "A Present From Hornady"
  6. 12:30 AM Safari Hunter's Journal "Friends in Dry Places"
  7. 1:00 AM Rugged Expeditions "Aussie Asian Buffalo"
  8. 1:30 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Hunt for Hollywood"
  9. 2:00 AM North American Whitetail "Hunting the hunters"
    • TV-G
  10. 2:30 AM Arrow Affliction "Maryland Stingray"
  11. 3:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Hat Trick"
  12. 3:30 AM Nock On TV "Speeds Kills"
  13. 4:00 AM Long Range Reality "Time to Scramble, Part 2"
  14. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Uganda"
  15. 5:00 AM Rugged Expeditions "Aussie Asian Buffalo"
  16. 5:30 AM Turkey Man "Head Hunting with a Thunder Chicken"
  17. 6:00 AM The Edge "Stettler Showdown"
  18. 6:30 AM The Ultimate Hunt
  19. 7:00 AM Just Junie "To Africa and Back"
  20. 7:30 AM The Habit "The Grind"
  21. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Hunt "Ryan Klesko"
  22. 8:30 AM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "Wyoming Archery Elk Hat-Trick"
  23. 9:00 AM Arrow Affliction "South Dakota Mule Deer"
  24. 9:30 AM Maximum Outdoors TV "Highlight Show 2016"
  25. 10:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Sika Time!"
  26. 10:30 AM The Life "Hannah Banana"
  27. 11:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Winter in Clearwater"
  28. 11:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Panama"
    • TV-G
  29. 12:00 PM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Southwest Florida Magic"
  30. 12:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Venice Adventure"
  31. 1:00 PM In Fisherman TV "Every Day's An Experiment in Action"
  32. 1:30 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Table Rocker Brauer in a Rage"
  33. 2:00 PM Bill Dance Saltwater "What Did He Say?"
  34. 2:30 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  35. 3:00 PM Hook the Future "Pez Vela Marina Reunion, Part 2"
  36. 3:30 PM Fish N Fire "Pitching With The In-Laws"
  37. 4:00 PM The Sporting Chef "Frog Legs"
  38. 4:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Event 3, Men's First Round"
  39. 5:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Long Range Up Close"
  40. 5:30 PM Doug Koenig's Championship Season "Just One Shot"
  41. 6:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Walther PPK"
    • TV-G
  42. 6:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SCCY .380"
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 PM The Big Gun "Fire for Fighting"
  44. 7:30 PM American Marksman "Are You the American Marksman?"
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Modern Shooter "Babes with Bullets"
  47. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear "Concealed Carry Laser Options"
  48. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Walther PPK"
    • TV-G
  49. 9:30 PM The Big Gun "Double Jeopardy"
  50. 10:00 PM Gun Talk "First Person Defender - Power of Observation"
  51. 10:30 PM Long Range Reality "Time to Scramble, Part 2"
  52. 11:00 PM Modern Shooter "Babes with Bullets"
  53. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear "Concealed Carry Laser Options"
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV "Walther PPK"
  56. 12:30 AM The Big Gun "Double Jeopardy"
  57. 1:00 AM Gun Talk "First Person Defender - Testing Vulnerabilities"
  58. 1:30 AM Long Range Reality "Time to Scramble, Part 2"
  59. 2:00 AM Conceal & Carry School "Practice Makes Perfect"
  60. 2:30 AM Doug Koenig's Championship Season "Just One Shot"
  61. 3:00 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Event 3, Men's First Round"
  62. 3:30 AM MeatEater "Alaska Bear Hunt, Part 2"
  63. 4:00 AM Chasin' the Sun "Vets Fun with Flys"
  64. 4:30 AM Legends of Rod and Reel "Cat Daddy"
  65. 5:00 AM Lake Commandos "Big Bass - New Crankbait"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Highland Mists"
  67. 6:00 AM Skull Bound TV "Utah Elk hunt with Corey Garmin"
  68. 6:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Access Covers & Mobile Strong"
  69. 7:00 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Venice Adventure"
  70. 7:30 AM Prime Revolution "It's All About The Boys"
  71. 8:00 AM ZuluLands Rhino Warriors TV "Show 4"
  72. 8:30 AM The Quebec Outfitters Camp "La Réserve Beauchêne"
  73. 9:00 AM Gun Talk "First Person Defender - Power of Observation"
  74. 9:30 AM Sweetwater "Recap"
  75. 10:00 AM Money Fish "Pro/Am, Part 1"
  76. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Panama"
    • TV-G
  77. 11:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "What Did He Say?"
  78. 11:30 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "Tony Montana"
  79. 12:00 PM Just Junie "To Africa and Back"
  80. 12:30 PM Dog Soldier TV "The Dust Settles"
  81. 1:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/AL"
    • TV-G
  82. 1:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "When All You Can Think of ..."
  83. 2:00 PM Easton Bowhunting "POV Bull"
  84. 2:30 PM Deer and Deer Hunting "Heading West"
    • TV-G
  85. 3:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors "Monster Montana Muley"
  86. 3:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Antelope Ambush"
  87. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Hunt "Ryan Klesko"
  88. 4:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Tony Montana"
  89. 5:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "The Danger Within Part 7"
  90. 5:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "The Economic Choice"
  91. 6:00 PM MeatEater "Alaska Bear with Seal, Part 2"
  92. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series "My Personal Pig Paradise"
  93. 7:00 PM The Quebec Outfitters Camp "La Réserve Beauchêne"
  94. 7:30 PM Prime Revolution "It's All About The Boys"
  95. Tomorrow Night
  96. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Bad Weather"
  97. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Chipper's Baby III"
  98. 9:00 PM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV "D-Capitation!"
  99. 9:30 PM Deer and Deer Hunting "Heading West"
    • TV-G
  100. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Alaska Black Bear"
  101. 10:30 PM Canada in the Rough "Giant Nunavut Caribou"
    • TV-G
  102. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Bad Weather"
  103. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Chipper's Baby III"
  104. Wednesday, May 4
  105. 12:00 AM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV "D-Capitation!"
  106. 12:30 AM Deer and Deer Hunting "Heading West"
    • TV-G
  107. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors "Alaska Black Bear"
  108. 1:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Giant Nunavut Caribou"
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 AM Arrow Affliction "South Dakota Mule Deer"
  110. 2:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Namibia Quest, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  111. 3:00 AM Show of Support "SPC Joshua Sweigart"
  112. 3:30 AM Hook the Future "Pez Vela Marina Reunion, Part 2"
  113. 4:00 AM Fish N Fire "Pitching With The In-Laws"
  114. 4:30 AM The Gypsy Angler "Winter in Clearwater"
  115. 5:00 AM Money Fish
  116. 5:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Table Rocker Brauer in a Rage"
  117. 6:00 AM Into the Blue "Silver Dollars"
    • TV-G
  118. 6:30 AM Real Time Florida Sportsman "Southwest Florida Magic"
  119. 7:00 AM Chasin' the Sun "Vets Fun with Flys"
  120. 7:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Every Day's An Experiment in Action"
  121. 8:00 AM Big Ugly Outdoors "Gobble, Gobble"
  122. 8:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Everglades Paddleboarding"
  123. 9:00 AM The Sporting Chef "Frog Legs"
  124. 9:30 AM The Opener "Country Goes Hunting"
  125. 10:00 AM North American Whitetail "Overcoming the October Lull"
    • TV-G
  126. 10:30 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Cabin Fever"
  127. 11:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Team Work"
  128. 11:30 AM Rugged Expeditions "Roaring Stags of the Cantabrians"
  129. 12:00 PM Out Da Bayou "Cutting Up"
  130. 12:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2009"
  131. 1:00 PM Down South "Instant Replay"
  132. 1:30 PM Nock On TV "Getting Belted"
  133. 2:00 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Decoying a Beast"
  134. 2:30 PM Arrow Affliction "South Dakota Mule Deer"
  135. 3:00 PM Waterfowl Obsession "Simply Saskatchewan Pt. 2"
  136. 3:30 PM Field of Dreams TV "Spring Coho"
  137. 4:00 PM Old School Outdoors "Kansas Chaos"
  138. 4:30 PM Beyond Rubicon "Toughest Hunt in the Lower 48"
  139. 5:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Benchmark Barrels Facility Tour"
  140. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Highland Mists"
  141. 6:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Namibia Quest, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  142. 6:30 PM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV "D-Capitation!"
  143. 7:00 PM Beyond Rubicon "Toughest Hunt in the Lower 48"
  144. 7:30 PM Rugged Nation TV "Sweet Talking in Kansas"
  145. Wednesday Night
  146. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail "Overcoming the October Lull"
  147. 8:30 PM Skull Bound TV "Utah Elk hunt with Corey Garmin"
  148. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "The Perfect Tree"
  149. 9:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Junior"
  150. 10:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Sika Time!"
  151. 10:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "When All You Can Think of ..."
  152. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail "Overcoming the October Lull"
  153. 11:30 PM Skull Bound TV "Utah Elk hunt with Corey Garmin"
  154. Thursday, May 5
  155. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "The Perfect Tree"
  156. 12:30 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Junior"
  157. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Sika Time!"
  158. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "When All You Can Think of ..."
  159. 2:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Decoying a Beast"
  160. 2:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Antelope Ambush"
  161. 3:00 AM The Life "Hannah Banana"
  162. 3:30 AM The Quebec Outfitters Camp "La Réserve Beauchêne"
  163. 4:00 AM MOJO TV "Burning fur on LS"
  164. 4:30 AM Old School Outdoors "Kansas Chaos"
  165. 5:00 AM Out Da Bayou "Cutting Up"
  166. 5:30 AM Rugged Nation TV "Sweet Talking in Kansas"
  167. 6:00 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Venice Adventure"
  168. 6:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Table Rocker Brauer in a Rage"
  169. 7:00 AM Sweetwater "Recap"
  170. 7:30 AM Legends of Rod and Reel "Cat Daddy"
  171. 8:00 AM Chasin' the Sun "Vets Fun with Flys"
  172. 8:30 AM Into the Blue "Silver Dollars"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Winter in Clearwater"
  174. 9:30 AM Lake Commandos "Big Bass - New Crankbait"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM The Habit "The Grind"
  176. 10:30 AM Safari Hunter's Journal "The Cat and the Kudu"
  177. 11:00 AM Turkey Man "Assassins and Barbers"
  178. 11:30 AM Doug Koenig's Championship Season "Just One Shot"
  179. 12:00 PM Modern Shooter "Babes with Bullets"
  180. 12:30 PM The Big Gun "Double Jeopardy"
  181. 1:00 PM Conceal & Carry School "Practice Makes Perfect"
  182. 1:30 PM Gun Talk "First Person Defender - Power of Observation"
  183. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Walther PPK"
    • TV-G
  184. 2:30 PM Bowhunter TV "Sika Time!"
  185. 3:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors "Monster Montana Muley"
  186. 3:30 PM Long Range Reality "Time to Scramble, Part 2"
  187. 4:00 PM Guns & Gear "Concealed Carry Laser Options"
  188. 4:30 PM Canada in the Rough "Giant Nunavut Caribou"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:00 PM Skull Bound TV "Utah Elk hunt with Corey Garmin"
  190. 5:30 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "Wyoming Archery Elk Hat-Trick"
  191. 6:00 PM Easton Bowhunting "POV Bull"
    • TV-G
  192. 6:30 PM North American Whitetail "Overcoming the October Lull"
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 PM Doug Koenig's Championship Season "Just One Shot"
  194. 7:30 PM The Life "Hannah Banana"
  195. Thursday Night
  196. 8:00 PM MeatEater "Alaska Bear with Seal, Part 2"
  197. 8:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/AL"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:00 PM Adventure Bowhunter "Bison"
  199. 9:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2009"
  200. 10:00 PM Predator Pursuit "Team Work"
  201. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Long Range Up Close"
  202. 11:00 PM MeatEater "Alaska Bear with Seal, Part 2"
  203. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "My Personal Pig Paradise"
  204. Friday, May 6
  205. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "The Danger Within Part 7"
  206. 12:30 AM The Opener "Country Goes Hunting"
  207. 1:00 AM In Fisherman TV "Every Day's An Experiment in Action"
  208. 1:30 AM Hook the Future "Pez Vela Marina Reunion, Part 2"
  209. 2:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Panama"
    • TV-G
  210. 2:30 AM Money Fish "Pro/Am, Part 1"
  211. 3:00 AM Sweetwater "Recap"
  212. 3:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Namibia Quest, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  213. 4:00 AM ZuluLands Rhino Warriors TV "Show 4"
  214. 4:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Highland Mists"
  215. 5:00 AM Guns & Gear "Concealed Carry Laser Options"
  216. 5:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Everglades Paddleboarding"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 AM Maximum Outdoors TV "Highlight Show 2016"
  218. 6:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Giant Nunavut Caribou"
    • TV-G
  219. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Sika Time!"
  220. 7:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Benchmark Barrels Facility Tour"
  221. 8:00 AM MOJO TV "Burning fur on LS"
  222. 8:30 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "Tony Montana"
  223. 9:00 AM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV "D-Capitation!"
  224. 9:30 AM On the Road "Kansas-Oklahoma Deer"
  225. 10:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Namibia Quest, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  226. 10:30 AM Pigman: The Series "My Personal Pig Paradise"
  227. 11:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Sweet Talking in Kansas"
  228. 11:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Access Covers & Mobile Strong"
  229. 12:00 PM Show of Support "SPC Joshua Sweigart"
    • TV-G
  230. 12:30 PM Predator Pursuit "Team Work"
  231. 1:00 PM Adventure Bowhunter "Bison"
  232. 1:30 PM The Edge "Stettler Showdown"
  233. 2:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Alaska Brown Bear"
  234. 2:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Bad Weather"
  235. 3:00 PM Major League Bowhunter "Chipper's Baby III"
  236. 3:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Junior"
  237. 4:00 PM In Fisherman TV "Every Day's An Experiment in Action"
  238. 4:30 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  239. 5:00 PM Made for the Outdoors "Access Covers & Mobile Strong"
  240. 5:30 PM The Habit "The Grind"
  241. 6:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "The Perfect Tree"
  242. 6:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2009"
  243. 7:00 PM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Cabin Fever"
  244. 7:30 PM Easton Bowhunting "Pronghorns with Pigman"
    • TV-G
  245. Friday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "The Danger Within Part 7"
  247. 8:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Decoying a Beast"
  248. 9:00 PM Nock On TV "Getting Belted"
  249. 9:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "The Economic Choice"
  250. 10:00 PM Easton Bowhunting "POV Bull"
    • TV-G
  251. 10:30 PM Arrow Affliction "South Dakota Mule Deer"
  252. 11:00 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "Wyoming Archery Elk Hat-Trick"
  253. 11:30 PM Brotherhood Outdoors "Monster Montana Muley"
  254. Saturday, May 7
  255. 12:00 AM Beyond Rubicon "Toughest Hunt in the Lower 48"
  256. 12:30 AM Predator Pursuit "Team Work"
  257. 1:00 AM Just Junie "To Africa and Back"
  258. 1:30 AM Savage Outdoors "Alaska Black Bear"
  259. 2:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Team Work"
  260. 2:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "The Dust Settles"
  261. 3:00 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Cabin Fever"
  262. 3:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Benchmark Barrels Facility Tour"
  263. 4:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession "Simply Saskatchewan Pt. 2"
  264. 4:30 AM Field of Dreams TV "Spring Coho"
  265. 5:00 AM Deer and Deer Hunting "Heading West"
    • TV-G
  266. 5:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Access Covers & Mobile Strong"
  267. 6:00 AM In Fisherman TV "Every Day's An Experiment in Action"
  268. 6:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Frog Legs"
  269. 7:00 AM Down South "Instant Replay"
  270. 7:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Venice Adventure"
  271. 8:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Table Rocker Brauer in a Rage"
  272. 8:30 AM Lake Commandos "Big Bass - New Crankbait"
    • TV-G
  273. 9:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Winter in Clearwater"
  274. 9:30 AM Fish N Fire "Pitching With The In-Laws"
  275. 10:00 AM Hook the Future "Pez Vela Marina Reunion, Part 2"
  276. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "What Did He Say?"
  277. 11:00 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  278. 11:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Panama"
    • TV-G
  279. 12:00 PM Rugged Expeditions "Roaring Stags of the Cantabrians"
  280. 12:30 PM Big Ugly Outdoors "Gobble, Gobble"
  281. 1:00 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Event 3, Men's First Round"
  282. 1:30 PM Dog Soldier TV "The Dust Settles"
  283. 2:00 PM Waterfowl Obsession "Simply Saskatchewan Pt. 2"
  284. 2:30 PM The Edge "Stettler Showdown"
  285. 3:00 PM Field of Dreams TV "Spring Coho"
  286. 3:30 PM MOJO TV "Burning fur on LS"
  287. 4:00 PM The Opener "Country Goes Hunting"
  288. 4:30 PM Show of Support "SPC Joshua Sweigart"
    • TV-G
  289. 5:00 PM Just Junie "Pilot"
  290. 5:30 PM Just Junie "Little Lady, Big Continent"
  291. 6:00 PM Just Junie "Senorita Slaughter, Part One"
  292. 6:30 PM Just Junie "Senorita Slaughter, Part Two"
  293. 7:00 PM Just Junie "Fillin' the Freezer"
  294. 7:30 PM Just Junie "Mama's Bag of Tricks"
  295. Saturday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Turkey Man "Assassins and Barbers"
  297. 8:30 PM Safari Hunter's Journal "The Cat and the Kudu"
  298. 9:00 PM ZuluLands Rhino Warriors TV "Show 4"
  299. 9:30 PM On the Road "Kansas-Oklahoma Deer"
  300. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Hunt "Ryan Klesko"
  301. 10:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "The Economic Choice"
  302. 11:00 PM Prime Revolution "It's All About The Boys"
  303. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Antelope Ambush"
  304. Sunday, May 8
  305. 12:00 AM Big Ugly Outdoors "Gobble, Gobble"
  306. 12:30 AM Long Range Pursuit "Long Range Up Close"
  307. 1:00 AM Adventure Bowhunter "Bison"
  308. 1:30 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "MT/AL"
    • TV-G
  309. 2:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Sweet Talking in Kansas"
  310. 2:30 AM North American Whitetail "Overcoming the October Lull"
    • TV-G
  311. 3:00 AM Major League Bowhunter "Chipper's Baby III"
  312. 3:30 AM Savage Outdoors "Alaska Black Bear"
  313. 4:00 AM Realtree Monster Bucks "Bad Weather"
  314. 4:30 AM Prime Revolution "It's All About The Boys"
  315. 5:00 AM Modern Shooter "Babes with Bullets"
  316. 5:30 AM Conceal & Carry School "Practice Makes Perfect"
  317. 6:00 AM On the Road "Kansas-Oklahoma Deer"
  318. 6:30 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "The Perfect Tree"
  319. 7:00 AM MeatEater "Alaska Bear Hunt, Part 2"
  320. 7:30 AM Relentless Pursuit "The Danger Within Part 2"
  321. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Everglades Paddleboarding"
    • TV-G
  322. 8:30 AM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Southwest Florida Magic"
  323. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "Silver Dollars"
    • TV-G
  324. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Every Day's An Experiment in Action"
  325. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Table Rocker Brauer in a Rage"
  326. 10:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Venice Adventure"
  327. 11:00 AM Brotherhood Outdoors "Monster Montana Muley"
  328. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Antelope Ambush"
  329. 12:00 PM Just Junie "Rolling with Reza"
  330. 12:30 PM The Sporting Chef "Frog Legs"
  331. 1:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Benchmark Barrels Facility Tour"
  332. 1:30 PM Chasin' the Sun "Vets Fun with Flys"
  333. 2:00 PM Legends of Rod and Reel "Cat Daddy"
  334. 2:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Panama"
    • TV-G
  335. 3:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge"
  336. 3:30 PM Into the Blue "Silver Dollars"
    • TV-G
  337. 4:00 PM Money Fish "Pro/Am, Part 1"
  338. 4:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Everglades Paddleboarding"
    • TV-G
  339. 5:00 PM Lake Commandos "Big Bass - New Crankbait"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:30 PM Sweetwater "Recap"
  341. 6:00 PM Old School Outdoors "Kansas Chaos"
  342. 6:30 PM Out Da Bayou "Cutting Up"
  343. 7:00 PM Made for the Outdoors "Access Covers & Mobile Strong"
  344. 7:30 PM Maximum Outdoors TV "Highlight Show 2016"
  345. Sunday Night
  346. 8:00 PM The Habit "The Grind"
  347. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series "My Personal Pig Paradise"
  348. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Namibia Quest, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  349. 9:30 PM Down South "Instant Replay"
  350. 10:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Tony Montana"
  351. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Highland Mists"
  352. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Bad Weather"
  353. 11:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2009"
  354. Monday, May 9
  355. 12:00 AM Pigman: The Series "My Personal Pig Paradise"
  356. 12:30 AM Safari Hunter's Journal "The Cat and the Kudu"
  357. 1:00 AM Rugged Expeditions "Roaring Stags of the Cantabrians"
  358. 1:30 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors "The Economic Choice"
  359. 2:00 AM North American Whitetail "Overcoming the October Lull"
    • TV-G
  360. 2:30 AM Arrow Affliction "South Dakota Mule Deer"
  361. 3:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Decoying a Beast"
  362. 3:30 AM Nock On TV "Getting Belted"
  363. 4:00 AM Long Range Reality "Time to Scramble, Part 3"
  364. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2009"
  365. 5:00 AM Rugged Expeditions "Roaring Stags of the Cantabrians"
  366. 5:30 AM Turkey Man "Assassins and Barbers"
  367. 6:00 AM The Edge
  368. 6:30 AM The Ultimate Hunt
  369. 7:00 AM Just Junie
  370. 7:30 AM The Habit
  371. 8:00 AM The Ultimate Hunt
  372. 8:30 AM THE LIFE at Table Mountain
  373. 9:00 AM Arrow Affliction
  374. 9:30 AM Maximum Outdoors TV
  375. 10:00 AM Bowhunter TV
  376. 10:30 AM The Life
  377. 11:00 AM The Gypsy Angler
  378. 11:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  379. 12:00 PM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  380. 12:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
  381. 1:00 PM In Fisherman TV
  382. 1:30 PM Strike King's Fish Hard
  383. 2:00 PM Bill Dance Saltwater
  384. 2:30 PM Wild Billz
  385. 3:00 PM Hook the Future
  386. 3:30 PM Fish N Fire
  387. 4:00 PM The Sporting Chef
  388. 4:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association
  389. 5:00 PM Long Range Pursuit
  390. 5:30 PM Doug Koenig's Championship Season
  391. 6:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  392. 6:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  393. 7:00 PM The Big Gun
  394. 7:30 PM American Marksman
  395. Monday Night
  396. 8:00 PM Modern Shooter
  397. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear
  398. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  399. 9:30 PM The Big Gun
  400. 10:00 PM Gun Talk
  401. 10:30 PM Long Range Reality
  402. 11:00 PM Modern Shooter
  403. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear
  404. Tuesday, May 10
  405. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  406. 12:30 AM The Big Gun
  407. 1:00 AM Gun Talk
  408. 1:30 AM Long Range Reality
  409. 2:00 AM Conceal & Carry School
  410. 2:30 AM Doug Koenig's Championship Season
  411. 3:00 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association
  412. 3:30 AM MeatEater
  413. 4:00 AM Chasin' the Sun
  414. 4:30 AM Legends of Rod and Reel
  415. 5:00 AM Lake Commandos
  416. 5:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon
  417. 6:00 AM Skull Bound TV
  418. 6:30 AM Made for the Outdoors
  419. 7:00 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
  420. 7:30 AM Prime Revolution
  421. 8:00 AM ZuluLands Rhino Warriors TV
  422. 8:30 AM The Quebec Outfitters Camp
  423. 9:00 AM Gun Talk
  424. 9:30 AM Sweetwater
  425. 10:00 AM Money Fish
  426. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  427. 11:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater
  428. 11:30 AM Dead Dog Walkin'
  429. 12:00 PM Just Junie
  430. 12:30 PM Dog Soldier TV
  431. 1:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  432. 1:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  433. 2:00 PM Easton Bowhunting
    • TV-G
  434. 2:30 PM Deer and Deer Hunting
    • TV-G
  435. 3:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors
  436. 3:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion
  437. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Hunt
  438. 4:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin'
  439. 5:00 PM Relentless Pursuit
  440. 5:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors
  441. 6:00 PM MeatEater
  442. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series
  443. 7:00 PM The Quebec Outfitters Camp
  444. 7:30 PM Prime Revolution
  445. Tuesday Night
  446. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks
  447. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter
  448. 9:00 PM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV
  449. 9:30 PM Deer & Deer Hunting
    • TV-G
  450. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors
  451. 10:30 PM Canada in the Rough
    • TV-G
  452. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks
  453. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter
  454. Wednesday, May 11
  455. 12:00 AM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV
  456. 12:30 AM Deer and Deer Hunting
    • TV-G
  457. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors
  458. 1:30 AM Canada in the Rough
    • TV-G
  459. 2:00 AM Arrow Affliction
  460. 2:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  461. 3:00 AM Show of Support
    • TV-G
  462. 3:30 AM Hook the Future
  463. 4:00 AM Fish N Fire
  464. 4:30 AM The Gypsy Angler
  465. 5:00 AM Money Fish
  466. 5:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard
  467. 6:00 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  468. 6:30 AM Real Time Florida Sportsman
  469. 7:00 AM Chasin' the Sun
  470. 7:30 AM In Fisherman TV
  471. 8:00 AM Big Ugly Outdoors
  472. 8:30 AM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  473. 9:00 AM The Sporting Chef
  474. 9:30 AM The Opener
  475. 10:00 AM North American Whitetail
    • TV-G
  476. 10:30 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods
  477. 11:00 AM Predator Pursuit
  478. 11:30 AM Rugged Expeditions
  479. 12:00 PM Out Da Bayou
  480. 12:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals
  481. 1:00 PM Down South
  482. 1:30 PM Nock On TV
  483. 2:00 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors
  484. 2:30 PM Arrow Affliction
  485. 3:00 PM Waterfowl Obsession
  486. 3:30 PM Field of Dreams TV
  487. 4:00 PM Old School Outdoors
  488. 4:30 PM Beyond Rubicon
  489. 5:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits
  490. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon
  491. 6:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  492. 6:30 PM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV
  493. 7:00 PM Beyond Rubicon
  494. 7:30 PM Rugged Nation TV
  495. Wednesday Night
  496. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail
    • TV-G
  497. 8:30 PM Skull Bound TV
  498. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks
  499. 9:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches
  500. 10:00 PM Bowhunter TV
  501. 10:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  502. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail
    • TV-G
  503. 11:30 PM Skull Bound TV
  504. Thursday, May 12
  505. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks
  506. 12:30 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches
  507. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV
  508. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  509. 2:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors
  510. 2:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion
  511. 3:00 AM The Life
  512. 3:30 AM The Quebec Outfitters Camp
  513. 4:00 AM MOJO TV
  514. 4:30 AM Old School Outdoors
  515. 5:00 AM Out Da Bayou
  516. 5:30 AM Rugged Nation TV
  517. 6:00 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
  518. 6:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard
  519. 7:00 AM Sweetwater
  520. 7:30 AM Legends of Rod and Reel
  521. 8:00 AM Chasin' the Sun
  522. 8:30 AM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  523. 9:00 AM Sweetwater
  524. 9:30 AM Lake Commandos
  525. 10:00 AM The Habit
  526. 10:30 AM Safari Hunter's Journal
  527. 11:00 AM Turkey Man
  528. 11:30 AM Doug Koenig's Championship Season
  529. 12:00 PM Modern Shooter
  530. 12:30 PM The Big Gun
  531. 1:00 PM Conceal & Carry School
  532. 1:30 PM Gun Talk
  533. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  534. 2:30 PM Bowhunter TV
  535. 3:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors
  536. 3:30 PM Long Range Reality
  537. 4:00 PM Guns & Gear
  538. 4:30 PM Canada in the Rough
    • TV-G
  539. 5:00 PM Skull Bound TV
  540. 5:30 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain
  541. 6:00 PM Easton Bowhunting
    • TV-G
  542. 6:30 PM North American Whitetail
    • TV-G
  543. 7:00 PM Doug Koenig's Championship Season
  544. 7:30 PM The Life
  545. Thursday Night
  546. 8:00 PM MeatEater
  547. 8:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  548. 9:00 PM Adventure Bowhunter
  549. 9:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals
  550. 10:00 PM Predator Pursuit
  551. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit
  552. 11:00 PM MeatEater
  553. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series
  554. Friday, May 13
  555. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit
  556. 12:30 AM The Opener
  557. 1:00 AM In Fisherman TV
  558. 1:30 AM Hook the Future
  559. 2:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  560. 2:30 AM Money Fish
  561. 3:00 AM Sweetwater
  562. 3:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  563. 4:00 AM ZuluLands Rhino Warriors TV
  564. 4:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon
  565. 5:00 AM Guns & Gear
  566. 5:30 AM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  567. 6:00 AM Maximum Outdoors TV
  568. 6:30 AM Canada in the Rough
    • TV-G
  569. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV
  570. 7:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits
  571. 8:00 AM MOJO TV
  572. 8:30 AM Dead Dog Walkin'
  573. 9:00 AM Elite Archery's Respect the Game TV
  574. 9:30 AM On the Road
  575. 10:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  576. 10:30 AM Pigman: The Series
  577. 11:00 AM Rugged Nation TV
  578. 11:30 AM Made for the Outdoors
  579. 12:00 PM Show of Support
  580. 12:30 PM Predator Pursuit
  581. 1:00 PM Adventure Bowhunter
  582. 1:30 PM The Edge
  583. 2:00 PM Savage Outdoors
  584. 2:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks
  585. 3:00 PM Major League Bowhunter
  586. 3:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches
  587. 4:00 PM In Fisherman TV
  588. 4:30 PM Wild Billz
  589. 5:00 PM Made for the Outdoors
  590. 5:30 PM The Habit
  591. 6:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks
  592. 6:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals
  593. 7:00 PM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods
  594. 7:30 PM Easton Bowhunting
    • TV-G
  595. Friday Night
  596. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit
  597. 8:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors
  598. 9:00 PM Nock On TV
  599. 9:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors