TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Tactics for Monster Musky"
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-G
  4. 5:00 PM Lake Commandos "Giant River Walleye"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 PM Sweetwater "Home Waters"
    • TV-PG
  6. 6:00 PM Old School Outdoors "Goats On The Plains"
  7. 6:30 PM Down South "Rattle Snake Roundup"
  8. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Lone Star Showdown, Part 2"
  9. 7:30 PM Out Da Bayou "When the North Wind Blows"
    • TV-G
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM The Habit "New Mexico Elk Here We Come!"
  12. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series
  13. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border "Border to Border is Back"
  14. 9:30 PM Relentless Pursuit "Grey Ghost Vintage"
  15. 10:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "All Around the World for a Coyote, Part 2"
  16. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "What's Gnu? A Waterbuck!"
  17. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Best of Buck Commander"
  18. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM Rugged Nation TV
  21. 12:30 AM Safari Hunter's Journal "Tables Turned"
  22. 1:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Grey Ghost Vintage"
  23. 1:30 AM Bowhunter TV "Silver Moon"
    • TV-PG
  24. 2:00 AM Turkey Man "The Turkey Mentor"
  25. 2:30 AM Avian X
    • TV-G
  26. 3:00 AM Out Da Bayou "When the North Wind Blows"
    • TV-G
  27. 3:30 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "A New Generation"
  28. 4:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
    • TV-PG
  29. 4:30 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
    • TV-MA
  30. 5:00 AM North American Whitetail "Illinois Muzzleloader Mayhem"
    • TV-G
  31. 5:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Chili Cook-Off"
  32. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "The Beginning"
    • NEW
  33. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2010"
    • NEW
  34. 7:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Nutrisource & Just Encase"
    • NEW
  35. 8:00 AM Respect the Game "Big Horn Elk"
  36. 8:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "The Saga, Part 2"
    • NEW
  37. 9:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "In Due Time"
  38. 9:30 AM MCMILLAN "Camp L.S.U."
  39. 10:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
    • NEW
  40. 10:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Stock Strategies Supreme"
    • TV-PG
  41. 11:00 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  42. 11:30 AM Sweetwater "Tournament Driven"
    • TV-PG
  43. 12:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Beginning"
  44. 1:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Patrick Scrogin vs. the Grand Canyon"
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:30 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Legendary Show Down"
    • NEW
  46. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Kimber Rifles"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:30 PM GunVenture "Gunning for Chocolate"
    • TV-MA
  48. 3:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
    • NEW
  49. 3:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  50. 4:00 PM Just Junie "Not Without My Mama, Part 2"
  51. 4:30 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Vortex Extreme"
    • NEW
  52. 5:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Chasing the Dream"
    • NEW
  53. 5:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Girls Getting Started"
  54. 6:00 PM Skull Bound TV "Bucks in the Breaks"
    • NEW
  55. 6:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ground Blind Gobblers- Tips & Tactics"
    • TV-PG
  56. 7:00 PM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "A Gobbler Too Far"
  57. 7:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Earned"
  58. Tonight
  59. 8:00 PM MeatEater "Lone Star Pork: Texas Hog"
    • TV-PG
  60. 8:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  61. 9:00 PM The Life "Stalkin' Speedgoats"
    • NEW
  62. 9:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2010"
  63. 10:00 PM Predator Pursuit "Veterans on Hog Patrol"
  64. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Patrick Scrogin vs. the Grand Canyon"
    • TV-PG
  65. 11:00 PM MeatEater "Lone Star Pork: Texas Hog"
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Happy Kill More, Part 2"
    • NEW
  67. Tomorrow
  68. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "High Places 1"
    • NEW
  69. 12:30 AM Just Junie "Not Without My Mama, Part 2"
  70. 1:00 AM Trained Assassins "Southern Heat"
  71. 1:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Swedish Delight!"
    • NEW
  72. 2:00 AM Night Crew "Night Crew Meets Ultimate Night Vision"
  73. 2:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Long Shots and Show Offs"
  74. 3:00 AM MOJO TV "Ultimate Wingshooting: Part 2"
    • NEW
  75. 3:30 AM MeatEater "Lone Star Pork: Texas Hog"
    • TV-PG
  76. 4:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
    • NEW
  77. 4:30 AM Operation Fishing Freedom
  78. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:00 AM Respect the Game "Big Horn Elk"
  80. 6:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ground Blind Gobblers- Tips & Tactics"
    • TV-PG
  81. 7:00 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "A Gobbler Too Far"
  82. 7:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Down South"
    • NEW
  83. 8:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Families in the Field"
    • NEW
  84. 8:30 AM The Habit "Kentucky Velvet"
  85. 9:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Battle in the Badlands, Part 2"
    • NEW
  86. 9:30 AM Savage Outdoors "South Texas Monarch"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Reservoir Tactics for Pike and Walleye"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  88. 10:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
  89. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom
  90. 11:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Casting Vermin"
  91. 12:00 PM MeatEater "Lone Star Pork: Texas Hog"
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:30 PM Prime Revolution "Monster Muley"
  93. 1:00 PM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border "B2B International Style"
  94. 1:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Big Cedar Lodge 2"
    • NEW
  95. 2:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Bridge Pier Goliath"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:30 PM Bill Dance Saltwater "Fishin' at the Finest with the Finest, Part 2"
    • NEW
  98. 4:00 PM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
    • NEW
  99. 4:30 PM Out Da Bayou "Salter's Jigging Stick"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:00 PM Down South "Bucking For a Wall Hanger"
  101. 5:30 PM Turkey Man "Sweet Tennessee"
    • NEW
  102. 6:00 PM Predator Pursuit "Veterans on Hog Patrol"
  103. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Happy Kill More, Part 2"
  104. 7:00 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Down South"
  105. 7:30 PM Prime Revolution "Monster Muley"
  106. Tomorrow Night
  107. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Nick Mundt Picks His' Favorites"
  108. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "The Saga, Part 2"
  109. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "Big Horn Elk"
  110. 9:30 PM MCMILLAN "Camp L.S.U."
  111. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors "South Texas Monarch"
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:30 PM Canada in the Rough "Sunset Country Whitetails"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  113. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Nick Mundt Picks His' Favorites"
  114. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "The Saga, Part 2"
  115. Wednesday, March 1
  116. 12:00 AM Respect the Game "Big Horn Elk"
  117. 12:30 AM MCMILLAN "Camp L.S.U."
  118. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors "South Texas Monarch"
    • TV-PG
  119. 1:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Sunset Country Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Vortex Extreme"
  121. 2:30 AM Old School Outdoors "New Mexico Bulls: Part 1"
  122. 3:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • TV-G
  123. 3:30 AM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "Returning Customers"
    • NEW
  124. 4:00 AM In Fisherman TV "Stock Strategies Supreme"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Casting Vermin"
  126. 5:00 AM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border "B2B International Style"
  127. 5:30 AM MeatEater "Lone Star Pork: Texas Hog"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:00 AM Turkey Man "Sweet Tennessee"
  129. 6:30 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "In Due Time"
  130. 7:00 AM MCMILLAN "Camp L.S.U."
  131. 7:30 AM The HUNT "Oxymoron: Too Many Big Bucks"
  132. 8:00 AM The Life "Stalkin' Speedgoats"
  133. 8:30 AM North American Whitetail "Hunting the Hunters"
    • TV-G
  134. 9:00 AM Bowhunter TV "All-Pro Bowhunter"
    • TV-PG
  135. 9:30 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  136. 10:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
  137. 10:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
    • TV-PG
  138. 11:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  139. 11:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Stock Strategies Supreme"
    • TV-PG
  140. 12:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • TV-G
  141. 12:30 PM Old School Outdoors "New Mexico Bulls: Part 2"
  142. 1:00 PM The Habit "Kentucky Velvet"
  143. 1:30 PM GunVenture "Gunning for Chocolate"
    • TV-MA
  144. 2:00 PM Guns & Gear "The Pro Advantage"
    • TV-PG
  145. 2:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Kimber Rifles"
    • TV-G
  146. 3:00 PM Sweetwater "Tournament Driven"
    • TV-PG
  147. 3:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Casting Vermin"
  148. 4:00 PM The Life "Stalkin' Speedgoats"
  149. 4:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "Weekend at Bernies, Part 1"
  150. 5:00 PM Savage Outdoors "South Texas Monarch"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "In Due Time"
  152. 6:00 PM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border "B2B International Style"
  153. 6:30 PM Safari Hunter's Journal "Mother of Rhino"
  154. 7:00 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "Returning Customers"
  155. 7:30 PM Rugged Nation TV "Battle in the Badlands, Part 2"
  156. Wednesday Night
  157. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail "Hunting the Hunters"
    • TV-G
  158. 8:30 PM Skull Bound TV "Bucks in the Breaks"
  159. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  160. 9:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A New Rule"
  161. 10:00 PM Bowhunter TV "All-Pro Bowhunter"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
    • NEW
  163. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail "Hunting the Hunters"
    • TV-G
  164. 11:30 PM Skull Bound TV "Bucks in the Breaks"
  165. Thursday, March 2
  166. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  167. 12:30 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A New Rule"
  168. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV "All-Pro Bowhunter"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
  170. 2:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Families in the Field"
  171. 2:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Nutrisource & Just Encase"
  172. 3:00 AM Major League Bowhunter "The Saga, Part 2"
  173. 3:30 AM The Sporting Chef "MeatLoaf"
  174. 4:00 AM Lake Commandos "Suspended Crappie"
    • NEW
  175. 4:30 AM Sweetwater "Tournament Driven"
    • TV-PG
  176. 5:00 AM The Habit "Kentucky Velvet"
  177. 5:30 AM Predator Nation "It's Better at Night"
    • TV-PG
  178. 6:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "No More Chances"
  179. 6:30 AM MOJO TV "Ultimate Wingshooting: Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  180. 7:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Veterans on Hog Patrol"
  181. 7:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Long Shots and Show Offs"
  182. 8:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Return to the Northland"
  183. 8:30 AM Night Crew "Night Crew Meets Ultimate Night Vision"
  184. 9:00 AM Outback Outdoors "Bluegrass Bulls, Part 2"
  185. 9:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  186. 10:00 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • TV-MA
  187. 10:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Hook, Line & Snook"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  188. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos "Suspended Crappie"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:30 AM Operation Fishing Freedom
  190. 12:00 PM Made for the Outdoors "Nutrisource & Just Encase"
  191. 12:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
  192. 1:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Vortex Extreme"
  193. 1:30 PM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match (stage 10)"
    • NEW
  194. 2:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Legendary Show Down"
  195. 2:30 PM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
    • NEW
  196. 3:00 PM In Fisherman TV "Stock Strategies Supreme"
    • TV-PG
  197. 3:30 PM Into the Blue "Got Jacked"
    • TV-G
  198. 4:00 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A New Rule"
  199. 4:30 PM Prime Revolution "Monster Muley"
  200. 5:00 PM MeatEater "Lone Star Pork: Texas Hog"
    • TV-PG
  201. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Swedish Delight!"
  202. 6:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Patrick Scrogin vs. the Grand Canyon"
    • TV-PG
  203. 6:30 PM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  204. 7:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
    • TV-PG
  205. Thursday Night
  206. 8:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Legendary Show Down"
  207. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear "The Pro Advantage"
    • TV-PG
  208. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Kimber Rifles"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:30 PM GunVenture "Gunning for Chocolate"
    • TV-MA
  210. 10:00 PM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match (stage 10)"
  211. 10:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Big Cedar Lodge 2"
  212. 11:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Legendary Show Down"
  213. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear "The Pro Advantage"
    • TV-PG
  214. Friday, March 3
  215. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV "Kimber Rifles"
    • TV-G
  216. 12:30 AM GunVenture "Gunning for Chocolate"
    • TV-MA
  217. 1:00 AM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match (stage 10)"
  218. 1:30 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Big Cedar Lodge 2"
  219. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border "B2B International Style"
  220. 2:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2010"
  221. 3:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
  222. 3:30 AM Down South "Bucking For a Wall Hanger"
  223. 4:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Reservoir Tactics for Pike and Walleye"
    • TV-PG
  224. 4:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Hook, Line & Snook"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:00 AM The Adventure Series "The Beginning"
  226. 6:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2010"
  227. 6:30 AM Outback Outdoors "Bluegrass Bulls, Part 2"
  228. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV "All-Pro Bowhunter"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Sunset Country Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  230. 8:00 AM Skull Bound TV "Bucks in the Breaks"
  231. 8:30 AM Trained Assassins "Southern Heat"
  232. 9:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Veterans on Hog Patrol"
  233. 9:30 AM Relentless Pursuit "High Places 1"
  234. 10:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "Fishin' at the Finest with the Finest, Part 2"
  235. 10:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Bridge Pier Goliath"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM Into the Blue "Got Jacked"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
  238. 12:00 PM The Sporting Chef "MeatLoaf"
  239. 12:30 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "Returning Customers"
  240. 1:00 PM Outback Outdoors "Bluegrass Bulls, Part 2"
  241. 1:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Kimber Rifles"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:00 PM GunVenture "Gunning for Chocolate"
    • TV-MA
  243. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "The Pro Advantage"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Hook, Line & Snook"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:00 PM Bowhunter TV "All-Pro Bowhunter"
    • TV-PG
  247. 4:30 PM North American Whitetail "Hunting the Hunters"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 PM MCMILLAN "Camp L.S.U."
  249. 5:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Nick Mundt Picks His' Favorites"
  250. 6:00 PM Trained Assassins "Southern Heat"
  251. 6:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "The Saga, Part 2"
  252. 7:00 PM Night Crew "Night Crew Meets Ultimate Night Vision"
  253. 7:30 PM Predator Nation "It's Better at Night"
    • TV-PG
  254. Friday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "High Places 1"
  256. 8:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "In Due Time"
  257. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "Big Horn Elk"
  258. 9:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Down South"
  259. 10:00 PM Outback Outdoors "Bluegrass Bulls, Part 2"
  260. 10:30 PM Just Junie "Not Without My Mama, Part 2"
  261. 11:00 PM Down South "Bucking For a Wall Hanger"
  262. 11:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "No More Chances"
  263. Saturday, March 4
  264. 12:00 AM Night Crew "Night Crew Meets Ultimate Night Vision"
  265. 12:30 AM Predator Pursuit "Veterans on Hog Patrol"
  266. 1:00 AM Prime Revolution "Monster Muley"
  267. 1:30 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "A Gobbler Too Far"
  268. 2:00 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ground Blind Gobblers- Tips & Tactics"
    • TV-PG
  269. 2:30 AM The Life "Stalkin' Speedgoats"
  270. 3:00 AM HASHTAG HUNTER "Girls Getting Started"
  271. 3:30 AM MOJO TV "Ultimate Wingshooting: Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  272. 4:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-PG
  273. 4:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Stock Strategies Supreme"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "No More Chances"
  275. 5:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Down South"
  276. 6:00 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A New Rule"
  277. 6:30 AM North American Whitetail "Hunting the Hunters"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 AM Predator Nation "It's Better at Night"
    • TV-PG
  279. 7:30 AM The Habit "Kentucky Velvet"
  280. 8:00 AM Made for the Outdoors "Nutrisource & Just Encase"
  281. 8:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  282. 9:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Return to the Northland"
  283. 9:30 AM MOJO TV "Ultimate Wingshooting: Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  284. 10:00 AM Dog Soldier TV "Long Shots and Show Offs"
  285. 10:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Vortex Extreme"
  286. 11:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Bridge Pier Goliath"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:30 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "Fishin' at the Finest with the Finest, Part 2"
  288. 12:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
  289. 12:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Reservoir Tactics for Pike and Walleye"
    • TV-PG
  291. 1:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Casting Vermin"
  292. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
    • TV-PG
  294. 3:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Chasing the Dream"
  295. 3:30 PM MOJO TV "Ultimate Wingshooting: Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  296. 4:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Small Moose, Big Trophy"
  297. 4:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2010"
  298. 5:00 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  299. 5:30 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Friends and Family"
  300. 6:00 PM Avian-X Talkin' Turkey
  301. 6:30 PM Avian-X Talkin' Turkey
  302. 7:00 PM Avian-X Talkin' Turkey
  303. 7:30 PM Avian-X Talkin' Turkey
  304. Saturday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Turkey Man "Sweet Tennessee"
  306. 8:30 PM Safari Hunter's Journal "Mother of Rhino"
  307. 9:00 PM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  308. 9:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Girls Getting Started"
  309. 10:00 PM The Adventure Series "The Beginning"
  310. 11:00 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "Weekend at Bernies, Part 1"
  311. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ground Blind Gobblers- Tips & Tactics"
    • TV-PG
  312. Sunday, March 5
  313. 12:00 AM Just Junie "Not Without My Mama, Part 2"
  314. 12:30 AM Grace Camo and Lace "Chasing the Dream"
  315. 1:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Classic Life Hunt"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:30 AM Long Range Pursuit "Patrick Scrogin vs. the Grand Canyon"
    • TV-PG
  317. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Bears 2010"
  318. 2:30 AM MeatEater "Lone Star Pork: Texas Hog"
    • TV-PG
  319. 3:00 AM Guns & Gear "The Pro Advantage"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:30 AM GunVenture "Gunning for Chocolate"
    • TV-MA
  321. 4:00 AM Into the Blue "Got Jacked"
    • TV-G
  322. 4:30 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
  323. 5:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Families in the Field"
  324. 5:30 AM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border "B2B International Style"
  325. 6:00 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:00 AM Guns & Gear "The Pro Advantage"
    • TV-PG
  327. 7:30 AM Impossible Shots "Julie Ranges Out"
  328. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Bridge Pier Goliath"
    • TV-G
  329. 8:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • TV-MA
  330. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "Got Jacked"
    • TV-G
  331. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Stock Strategies Supreme"
    • TV-PG
  332. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
  333. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Suspended Crappie"
    • TV-G
  334. 11:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-PG
  335. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ground Blind Gobblers- Tips & Tactics"
    • TV-PG
  336. 12:00 PM Just Junie "Not Without My Mama, Part 2"
  337. 12:30 PM The Sporting Chef "MeatLoaf"
  338. 1:00 PM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Families in the Field"
  339. 1:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "Weekend at Bernies, Part 1"
  340. 2:00 PM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
  341. 2:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom
  342. 3:00 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Casting Vermin"
  343. 3:30 PM In Fisherman TV "Stock Strategies Supreme"
    • TV-PG
  344. 4:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Reservoir Tactics for Pike and Walleye"
    • TV-PG
  345. 4:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Hook, Line & Snook"
    • TV-G
  346. 5:00 PM Lake Commandos "Suspended Crappie"
    • TV-G
  347. 5:30 PM Sweetwater "Tournament Driven"
    • TV-PG
  348. 6:00 PM Old School Outdoors "New Mexico Bulls: Part 1"
  349. 6:30 PM Down South "Bucking For a Wall Hanger"
  350. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Southern Heat"
  351. 7:30 PM Out Da Bayou "Salter's Jigging Stick"
    • TV-G
  352. Sunday Night
  353. 8:00 PM The Habit "Kentucky Velvet"
  354. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Check out the Brains on Bob"
    • NEW
  355. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border "B2B International Style"
  356. 9:30 PM Relentless Pursuit "High Places 1"
  357. 10:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "No More Chances"
  358. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Swedish Delight!"
  359. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Nick Mundt Picks His' Favorites"
  360. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Check out the Brains on Bob"
  361. Monday, March 6
  362. 12:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Battle in the Badlands, Part 2"
  363. 12:30 AM Safari Hunter's Journal "Mother of Rhino"
  364. 1:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "High Places 1"
  365. 1:30 AM Bowhunter TV "All-Pro Bowhunter"
    • TV-PG
  366. 2:00 AM Turkey Man "Sweet Tennessee"
  367. 2:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  368. 3:00 AM Out Da Bayou "Salter's Jigging Stick"
    • TV-G
  369. 3:30 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Return to the Northland"
  370. 4:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
    • TV-PG
  371. 4:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • TV-MA
  372. 5:00 AM North American Whitetail "Hunting the Hunters"
    • TV-G
  373. 5:30 AM The Sporting Chef "MeatLoaf"
  374. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series
  375. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals
  376. 7:30 AM Made for the Outdoors
  377. 8:00 AM Respect the Game
  378. 8:30 AM Major League Bowhunter
  379. 9:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors
  380. 9:30 AM MCMILLAN
  381. 10:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler
  382. 10:30 AM In Fisherman TV
    • TV-PG
  383. 11:00 AM Fishing University
    • TV-MA
  384. 11:30 AM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  385. 12:00 PM The Adventure Series
  386. 1:00 PM Long Range Pursuit
  387. 1:30 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City
  388. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  389. 2:30 PM GunVenture
    • TV-MA
  390. 3:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard
  391. 3:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  392. 4:00 PM Just Junie
  393. 4:30 PM Extreme Outer Limits
  394. 5:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace
  395. 5:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER
  396. 6:00 PM Skull Bound TV
  397. 6:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion
    • TV-PG
  398. 7:00 PM On the Road with Rock & Aaron
  399. 7:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches
  400. Monday Night
  401. 8:00 PM MeatEater
  402. 8:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  403. 9:00 PM The Life
  404. 9:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals
  405. 10:00 PM Predator Pursuit
  406. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit
    • TV-PG
  407. 11:00 PM MeatEater
  408. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series
  409. Tuesday, March 7
  410. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit
  411. 12:30 AM Just Junie
  412. 1:00 AM Trained Assassins
  413. 1:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon
  414. 2:00 AM Night Crew
  415. 2:30 AM Dog Soldier TV
  416. 3:00 AM MOJO TV
    • TV-PG
  417. 3:30 AM MeatEater
  418. 4:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
  419. 4:30 AM Operation Fishing Freedom
  420. 5:00 AM Top Shot
    • TV-PG
  421. 6:00 AM Respect the Game
  422. 6:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion
    • TV-PG
  423. 7:00 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron
  424. 7:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman
  425. 8:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries
  426. 8:30 AM The Habit
  427. 9:00 AM Rugged Nation TV
  428. 9:30 AM Savage Outdoors
    • TV-PG
  429. 10:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  430. 10:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard
  431. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom
  432. 11:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure
  433. 12:00 PM MeatEater
  434. 12:30 PM Prime Revolution
  435. 1:00 PM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border
  436. 1:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association
  437. 2:00 PM Top Shot
    • TV-PG
  438. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  439. 3:30 PM Bill Dance Saltwater
  440. 4:00 PM Avian X
    • TV-G
  441. 4:30 PM Out Da Bayou
    • TV-G
  442. 5:00 PM Down South
  443. 5:30 PM Turkey Man
  444. 6:00 PM Predator Pursuit
  445. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series
  446. 7:00 PM Buckventures the Woodsman
  447. 7:30 PM Prime Revolution
  448. Tuesday Night
  449. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks
  450. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter
  451. 9:00 PM Respect the Game
  452. 9:30 PM MCMILLAN
  453. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors
  454. 10:30 PM Canada in the Rough
    • TV-G
  455. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks
  456. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter
  457. Wednesday, March 8
  458. 12:00 AM Respect the Game
  459. 12:30 AM MCMILLAN
  460. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors
  461. 1:30 AM Canada in the Rough
    • TV-G
  462. 2:00 AM Extreme Outer Limits
  463. 2:30 AM Old School Outdoors
  464. 3:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  465. 3:30 AM THE LIFE at Table Mountain
  466. 4:00 AM In Fisherman TV
    • TV-PG
  467. 4:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure
  468. 5:00 AM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border
  469. 5:30 AM MeatEater
    • TV-14
  470. 6:00 AM Turkey Man
  471. 6:30 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors
  472. 7:00 AM MCMILLAN
  473. 7:30 AM The HUNT
  474. 8:00 AM The Life
  475. 8:30 AM North American Whitetail
    • TV-G
  476. 9:00 AM Bowhunter TV
    • TV-PG
  477. 9:30 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks
  478. 10:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
  479. 10:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler
  480. 11:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish
    • TV-G
  481. 11:30 AM In Fisherman TV
    • TV-PG
  482. 12:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show
    • TV-G
  483. 12:30 PM Old School Outdoors
  484. 1:00 PM The Habit
  485. 1:30 PM GunVenture
    • TV-MA
  486. 2:00 PM Guns & Gear
    • TV-PG
  487. 2:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  488. 3:00 PM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  489. 3:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure
  490. 4:00 PM The Life
  491. 4:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors
  492. 5:00 PM Savage Outdoors
    • TV-PG
  493. 5:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors
  494. 6:00 PM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border
  495. 6:30 PM Safari Hunter's Journal
  496. 7:00 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain
  497. 7:30 PM Rugged Nation TV
  498. Wednesday Night
  499. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail
    • TV-G
  500. 8:30 PM Skull Bound TV
  501. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks
  502. 9:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches
  503. 10:00 PM Bowhunter TV
  504. 10:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  505. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail
    • TV-G
  506. 11:30 PM Skull Bound TV
  507. Thursday, March 9
  508. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks
  509. 12:30 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches
  510. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV
  511. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  512. 2:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries
  513. 2:30 AM Made for the Outdoors
  514. 3:00 AM Major League Bowhunter
  515. 3:30 AM The Sporting Chef
  516. 4:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  517. 4:30 AM Sweetwater
    • TV-PG
  518. 5:00 AM The Habit
  519. 5:30 AM Predator Nation
    • TV-PG
  520. 6:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin'
  521. 6:30 AM MOJO TV
    • TV-PG
  522. 7:00 AM Predator Pursuit
  523. 7:30 AM Dog Soldier TV
  524. 8:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV
  525. 8:30 AM Night Crew
  526. 9:00 AM Outback Outdoors
  527. 9:30 AM Avian X
    • TV-G
  528. 10:00 AM Fishing University
    • TV-MA
  529. 10:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  530. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos
    • TV-G
  531. 11:30 AM Operation Fishing Freedom
  532. 12:00 PM Made for the Outdoors
  533. 12:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  534. 1:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits
  535. 1:30 PM Long Range Reality
  536. 2:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City
  537. 2:30 PM Impossible Shots
  538. 3:00 PM In Fisherman TV
    • TV-PG
  539. 3:30 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  540. 4:00 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches
  541. 4:30 PM Prime Revolution
  542. 5:00 PM MeatEater
    • TV-14
  543. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon
  544. 6:00 PM Long Range Pursuit
    • TV-PG
  545. 6:30 PM Impossible Shots
  546. 7:00 PM Top Shot
    • TV-PG
  547. Thursday Night
  548. 8:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City
  549. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear
    • TV-PG
  550. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  551. 9:30 PM GunVenture
    • TV-MA
  552. 10:00 PM Long Range Reality
  553. 10:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association
  554. 11:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City
  555. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear
    • TV-PG
  556. Friday, March 10
  557. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV
    • TV-G
  558. 12:30 AM GunVenture
    • TV-MA
  559. 1:00 AM Long Range Reality
  560. 1:30 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association
  561. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting TV Presents Border to Border
  562. 2:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals
  563. 3:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  564. 3:30 AM Down South
  565. 4:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  566. 4:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  567. 5:00 AM The Adventure Series
  568. 6:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals
  569. 6:30 AM Outback Outdoors
  570. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV
    • TV-PG
  571. 7:30 AM Canada in the Rough
    • TV-G
  572. 8:00 AM Skull Bound TV