TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  3. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  4. 2:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Treasures of the Niobrara, Part 2"
  5. 2:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Central Boiler & Cooke's Custom Sewing"
  6. 3:00 AM The Life "Hunt/Learn/Compete Illinois"
  7. 3:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
    • NEW
  8. 4:00 AM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  9. 4:30 AM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Bass Fishing Tennessee Spawn"
  10. 5:00 AM The Habit "The Night Shift"
  11. 5:30 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Dog Lake"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  12. 6:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
    • NEW
  13. 6:30 AM MOJO TV "The Magnificent and Mysterious Brite Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  14. 7:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Rancho Del Gringo, Part Two"
  15. 7:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Rut N Strut N Howl"
  16. 8:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "The Final Leg"
  17. 8:30 AM Night Crew "O'Neill Ops"
  18. 9:00 AM Out Da Bayou "River Walking"
    • TV-G
  19. 9:30 AM Avian X "Steam Valley"
    • TV-G
  20. 10:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  21. 10:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  22. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  23. 11:30 AM The Gypsy Angler
  24. 12:00 PM Made for the Outdoors "Central Boiler & Cooke's Custom Sewing"
  25. 12:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  26. 1:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Change of Pace, Part 2"
  27. 1:30 PM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match"
  28. 2:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Rule of Threes"
  29. 2:30 PM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  30. 3:00 PM In Fisherman TV "Lip Ripper Hot Bites"
    • TV-PG
  31. 3:30 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  32. 4:00 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A Few Days Of Firepower"
  33. 4:30 PM Prime Revolution "Predator Control"
  34. 5:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia, Part I"
    • TV-PG
  35. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Eastern Cape's Highs and Lows!"
  36. 6:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Gunwerks Long Range University And Antelope Hunt 2016"
    • TV-PG
  37. 6:30 PM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  38. 7:00 PM Top Shot "Quickfire Face-Off"
    • TV-PG
  39. Last Night
  40. 8:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Rule of Threes"
  41. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Inland Custom Carry & Govt 1911A1"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:30 PM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  44. 10:00 PM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match"
  45. 10:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 1"
  46. 11:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Rule of Threes"
  47. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  48. Today
  49. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV "Inland Custom Carry & Govt 1911A1"
    • TV-G
  50. 12:30 AM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  51. 1:00 AM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match"
  52. 1:30 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 1"
  53. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Mozambique, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  54. 2:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Yukon"
  55. 3:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  56. 3:30 AM Down South "Double Trouble"
  57. 4:00 AM The Gypsy Angler
  58. 4:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  59. 5:00 AM The Adventure Series "Brian's Sweet Return"
  60. 6:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Yukon"
  61. 6:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "The Bulldog"
  62. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  63. 7:30 AM Canada in the Rough "End of an Era: Split Era"
    • TV-G
  64. 8:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  65. 8:30 AM Trained Assassins "Rolling Kansas"
  66. 9:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Rancho Del Gringo, Part Two"
  67. 9:30 AM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  68. 10:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "Blue Water Sails"
  69. 10:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  70. 11:00 AM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  71. 11:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  72. 12:00 PM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
  73. 12:30 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "First Archery Bull"
  74. 1:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Horses for Antelope"
  75. 1:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Inland Custom Carry & Govt 1911A1"
    • TV-G
  76. 2:00 PM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  77. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  78. 3:00 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "High water/Low water Peacock Bass"
    • TV-G
  79. 3:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  80. 4:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:30 PM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  82. 5:00 PM MCMILLAN "Cowboy...Up?"
  83. 5:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Hunting Georgia"
  84. 6:00 PM Trained Assassins "Rolling Kansas"
  85. 6:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "The Bulldog"
  86. 7:00 PM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Dog Lake"
    • TV-PG
  87. 7:30 PM Night Crew "O'Neill Ops"
  88. Tonight
  89. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  90. 8:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Across the River"
  91. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "Bucks & Bikes"
  92. 9:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Jackie's Buck"
  93. 10:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Horses for Antelope"
  94. 10:30 PM Just Junie "Rut Race"
  95. 11:00 PM Down South "Double Trouble"
  96. 11:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
  97. Tomorrow
  98. 12:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  99. 12:30 AM Predator Pursuit "Rancho Del Gringo, Part Two"
  100. 1:00 AM Changing Seezyns "Kentucky Elk"
    • TV-G
  101. 1:30 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Rifle Mule Deer Hunt in Highlands of Colorado"
  102. 2:00 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever Special"
    • TV-PG
  103. 2:30 AM The Life "Hunt/Learn/Compete Illinois"
  104. 3:00 AM HASHTAG HUNTER "Getting the Youth Started in Hunting"
  105. 3:30 AM MOJO TV "The Magnificent and Mysterious Brite Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM Hook the Future "Pluggin around in Tampa"
  107. 4:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Lip Ripper Hot Bites"
    • TV-PG
  108. 5:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
  109. 5:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Jackie's Buck"
  110. 6:00 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A Few Days Of Firepower"
  111. 6:30 AM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  112. 7:00 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Dog Lake"
    • TV-PG
  113. 7:30 AM The Habit "The Night Shift"
  114. 8:00 AM Made for the Outdoors "Central Boiler & Cooke's Custom Sewing"
  115. 8:30 AM Avian X "Steam Valley"
    • TV-G
  116. 9:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "The Final Leg"
  117. 9:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  118. 10:00 AM Dog Soldier TV "Rut N Strut N Howl"
  119. 10:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Change of Pace, Part 2"
  120. 11:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Florida Space Coast"
  121. 11:30 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "Blue Water Sails"
  122. 12:00 PM The Gypsy Angler
  123. 12:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "High water/Low water Peacock Bass"
    • TV-G
  124. 1:00 PM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Bass Fishing Tennessee Spawn"
  125. 1:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Bristol Bay Monarch"
  126. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  127. 2:30 PM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Lake D`Arbonne Tournament"
  128. 3:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Sister Act"
  129. 3:30 PM MOJO TV "The Magnificent and Mysterious Brite Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  130. 4:00 PM Changing Seezyns "Kentucky Elk"
    • TV-G
  131. 4:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Yukon"
  132. 5:00 PM The Life "Kody and Kentucky"
  133. 5:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Sweat Equity"
  134. 6:00 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Gasoline Stand"
  135. 6:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Twilight"
  136. 7:00 PM Respect the Game "Land of OZ"
  137. 7:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  138. Tomorrow Night
  139. 8:00 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Man Nation"
  140. 8:30 PM The HUNT "Cattle Drive"
  141. 9:00 PM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  142. 9:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Getting the Youth Started in Hunting"
  143. 10:00 PM The Adventure Series "Brian's Sweet Return"
  144. 11:00 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Cutting Room Floor"
  145. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever Special"
    • TV-PG
  146. Sunday, April 30
  147. 12:00 AM Just Junie "Rut Race"
  148. 12:30 AM Grace Camo and Lace "Sister Act"
  149. 1:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Iowa/Alberta/New Mexico Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  150. 1:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  151. 2:00 AM Prime Revolution "Predator Control"
  152. 2:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia, Part I"
    • TV-PG
  153. 3:00 AM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:30 AM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  155. 4:00 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  156. 4:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Deep 2 Tap"
  157. 5:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Treasures of the Niobrara, Part 2"
  158. 5:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Mozambique, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:00 AM Top Shot "Quickfire Face-Off"
    • TV-PG
  160. 7:00 AM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  161. 7:30 AM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  162. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  163. 8:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  164. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  165. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Lip Ripper Hot Bites"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Deep 2 Tap"
  167. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  168. 11:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  169. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever Special"
    • TV-PG
  170. 12:00 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
    • NEW
  171. 12:30 PM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
  172. 1:00 PM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Treasures of the Niobrara, Part 2"
  173. 1:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Cutting Room Floor"
  174. 2:00 PM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Florida Space Coast"
  175. 2:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Jason Miller"
  176. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story "The Sheriff"
  177. 3:30 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Deep 2 Tap"
  178. 4:00 PM Hook the Future "Pluggin around in Tampa"
  179. 4:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  180. 5:00 PM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  182. 6:00 PM Old School Outdoors "Gun Owners of America"
  183. 6:30 PM Down South "Double Trouble"
  184. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Rolling Kansas"
  185. 7:30 PM Out Da Bayou "River Walking"
    • TV-G
  186. Sunday Night
  187. 8:00 PM The Habit "The Night Shift"
  188. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
    • NEW
  189. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Mozambique, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  190. 9:30 PM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  191. 10:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
  192. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Eastern Cape's Highs and Lows!"
  193. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Hunting Georgia"
  194. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
  195. Monday, May 1
  196. 12:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  197. 12:30 AM Respect the Game "Bucks & Bikes"
  198. 1:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  199. 1:30 AM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  200. 2:00 AM Turkey Man "Turkey Man Nation"
  201. 2:30 AM Avian X "Steam Valley"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 AM Out Da Bayou "River Walking"
    • TV-G
  203. 3:30 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "The Final Leg"
  204. 4:00 AM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Lake D`Arbonne Tournament"
  205. 4:30 AM A Fishing Story "The Sheriff"
  206. 5:00 AM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  207. 5:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
  208. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  209. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  210. 7:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  211. 8:00 AM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
    • NEW
  212. 8:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  213. 9:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  214. 9:30 AM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  215. 10:00 AM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Shad Pole CT Crappie"
    • NEW
  216. 10:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  218. 11:30 AM Sweetwater "Red Fishing"
    • NEW
  219. 12:00 PM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  220. 1:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Abajo Peak"
    • TV-PG
  221. 1:30 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  222. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • NEW
  223. 2:30 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  224. 3:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  225. 3:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  226. 4:00 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  227. 4:30 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  228. 5:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Time Well Spent"
  229. 5:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Hooked on Elk Hunting"
  230. 6:00 PM Skull Bound TV "The Overseers"
    • NEW
  231. 6:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:00 PM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Alaska Moose and Duck Hunt"
  233. 7:30 PM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  234. Monday Night
  235. 8:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  236. 8:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  237. 9:00 PM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  238. 9:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  239. 10:00 PM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
    • NEW
  240. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Abajo Peak"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  242. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
  243. Tuesday, May 2
  244. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  245. 12:30 AM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  246. 1:00 AM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  247. 1:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Treasues of the Naukluft"
  248. 2:00 AM Night Crew "Black Hot"
  249. 2:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Justus for All"
    • NEW
  250. 3:00 AM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • NEW
  251. 3:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Sydney with Carter Andrews, Part 1: Saltwater"
    • NEW
  253. 4:30 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "James Turner"
  254. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  255. 6:00 AM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  256. 6:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  257. 7:00 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Alaska Moose and Duck Hunt"
  258. 7:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Decisions"
  259. 8:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  260. 8:30 AM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
    • NEW
  261. 9:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  262. 9:30 AM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  263. 10:00 AM A Fishing Story "Love Conquers All"
    • NEW
  264. 10:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  265. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "James Turner"
  266. 11:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
    • NEW
  267. 12:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  268. 12:30 PM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
    • NEW
  269. 1:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • NEW
  270. 1:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 2"
    • NEW
  271. 2:00 PM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  272. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Sandy Key Monsters"
    • TV-G
  273. 3:30 PM Bill Dance Saltwater "You Don't Get Old Being Stupid, Part 1"
  274. 4:00 PM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  275. 4:30 PM Out Da Bayou "Sight Casting Reds in Delacroix, Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:00 PM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  277. 5:30 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  278. 6:00 PM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  279. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
  280. 7:00 PM Changing Seezyns "Whitetail Heaven South"
    • NEW
  281. 7:30 PM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
  282. Tuesday Night
  283. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "T-Bone Picks His Favorites"
  284. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  285. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  286. 9:30 PM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  287. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  288. 10:30 PM Canada in the Rough "Off the Grid Bruins"
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "T-Bone Picks His Favorites"
  290. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  291. Wednesday, May 3
  292. 12:00 AM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  293. 12:30 AM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  294. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Off the Grid Bruins"
    • TV-G
  296. 2:00 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  297. 2:30 AM Old School Outdoors "Maxed Out Waterfowl"
    • NEW
  298. 3:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  299. 3:30 AM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "KinleeJo's Mission Crossbow Hunt"
    • NEW
  300. 4:00 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  301. 4:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
  302. 5:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  303. 5:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  304. 6:00 AM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  305. 6:30 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  306. 7:00 AM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
    • NEW
  307. 7:30 AM The HUNT "All in the Family"
  308. 8:00 AM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  309. 8:30 AM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  310. 9:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  311. 9:30 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  312. 10:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Sydney with Carter Andrews, Part 1: Saltwater"
  313. 10:30 AM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Fishing Bienville Plantation"
  314. 11:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "King Kong Catfish"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:30 AM Hook the Future "Palm Coast Blues & Reds"
    • NEW
  316. 12:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  317. 12:30 PM Old School Outdoors "Maxed Out Waterfowl"
  318. 1:00 PM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
  319. 1:30 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  320. 2:00 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  321. 2:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  322. 3:00 PM Sweetwater "Red Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
  324. 4:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
  325. 4:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Best of The Best"
    • NEW
  326. 5:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  327. 5:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  328. 6:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  329. 6:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Treasues of the Naukluft"
  330. 7:00 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "KinleeJo's Mission Crossbow Hunt"
  331. 7:30 PM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  332. Wednesday Night
  333. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  334. 8:30 PM Skull Bound TV "The Overseers"
  335. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  336. 9:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  337. 10:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  338. 10:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  339. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  340. 11:30 PM Skull Bound TV "The Overseers"
  341. Thursday, May 4
  342. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  343. 12:30 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  344. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  345. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  346. 2:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  347. 2:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  348. 3:00 AM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  349. 3:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Chili Cook-Off"
  350. 4:00 AM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  351. 4:30 AM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Fishing Bienville Plantation"
  352. 5:00 AM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
  353. 5:30 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Turkey Tom"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "I Was in The Pool"
    • NEW
  355. 6:30 AM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • TV-PG
  356. 7:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  357. 7:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Justus for All"
  358. 8:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Warm Weather Snows"
  359. 8:30 AM Night Crew "Black Hot"
  360. 9:00 AM Out Da Bayou "Sight Casting Reds in Delacroix, Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  361. 9:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  362. 10:00 AM Hoss off the Grid "Roosterfish Blitz"
  363. 10:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  364. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  365. 11:30 AM The Gypsy Angler "Episode 6"
    • NEW
  366. 12:00 PM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  367. 12:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  368. 1:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  369. 1:30 PM Long Range Reality "Sage Flats Shoot"
    • NEW
  370. 2:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  371. 2:30 PM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  372. 3:00 PM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  373. 3:30 PM Into the Blue "Three Different Rods"
    • NEW
  374. 4:00 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  375. 4:30 PM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
  376. 5:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  377. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Treasues of the Naukluft"
  378. 6:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Abajo Peak"
    • TV-PG
  379. 6:30 PM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  380. 7:00 PM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  381. Thursday Night
  382. 8:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  383. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  384. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:30 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  386. 10:00 PM Long Range Reality "Karstetter Match"
  387. 10:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 2"
  388. 11:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  389. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  390. Friday, May 5
  391. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  392. 12:30 AM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  393. 1:00 AM Long Range Reality "Karstetter Match"
  394. 1:30 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 2"
  395. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  396. 2:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  397. 3:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  398. 3:30 AM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  399. 4:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Episode 6"
  400. 4:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
    • NEW
  401. 5:00 AM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  402. 6:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  403. 6:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  404. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  405. 7:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Off the Grid Bruins"
    • TV-G
  406. 8:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  407. 8:30 AM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  408. 9:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  409. 9:30 AM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  410. 10:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "You Don't Get Old Being Stupid, Part 1"
  411. 10:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Sandy Key Monsters"
    • TV-G
  412. 11:00 AM Into the Blue "Three Different Rods"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
  414. 12:00 PM The Sporting Chef "Chili Cook-Off"
  415. 12:30 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "KinleeJo's Mission Crossbow Hunt"
  416. 1:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
  417. 1:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  418. 2:00 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  419. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  420. 3:00 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "King Kong Catfish"
    • TV-G
  421. 3:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  423. 4:30 PM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:00 PM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  425. 5:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "T-Bone Picks His Favorites"
  426. 6:00 PM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  427. 6:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  428. 7:00 PM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Turkey Tom"
    • TV-PG
  429. 7:30 PM Night Crew "Black Hot"
  430. Friday Night
  431. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  432. 8:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  433. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  434. 9:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Decisions"
  435. 10:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
  436. 10:30 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  437. 11:00 PM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  438. 11:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "I Was in The Pool"
  439. Saturday, May 6
  440. 12:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  441. 12:30 AM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  442. 1:00 AM Changing Seezyns "Whitetail Heaven South"
    • TV-G
  443. 1:30 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Alaska Moose and Duck Hunt"
  444. 2:00 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  445. 2:30 AM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  446. 3:00 AM HASHTAG HUNTER "Hooked on Elk Hunting"
  447. 3:30 AM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • TV-PG
  448. 4:00 AM Hook the Future "Palm Coast Blues & Reds"
  449. 4:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  450. 5:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "I Was in The Pool"
  451. 5:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Decisions"
  452. 6:00 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  453. 6:30 AM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  454. 7:00 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Turkey Tom"
    • TV-PG
  455. 7:30 AM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
  456. 8:00 AM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  457. 8:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  458. 9:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Warm Weather Snows"
  459. 9:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  460. 10:00 AM Dog Soldier TV "Justus for All"
  461. 10:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  462. 11:00 AM Hoss off the Grid "Roosterfish Blitz"
  463. 11:30 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "You Don't Get Old Being Stupid, Part 1"
  464. 12:00 PM The Gypsy Angler "Episode 6"
  465. 12:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "King Kong Catfish"
    • TV-G
  466. 1:00 PM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Fishing Bienville Plantation"
  467. 1:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
  468. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  469. 2:30 PM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Shad Pole CT Crappie"
  470. 3:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Time Well Spent"
  471. 3:30 PM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • TV-PG
  472. 4:00 PM Changing Seezyns "Whitetail Heaven South"
    • TV-G
  473. 4:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  474. 5:00 PM Apex Predator "Disguise Surprise-Coyote"
  475. 5:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Lucha de Mexico, Part 1"
  476. 6:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Lucha de Mexico, Part 2"
  477. 6:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Tiburon Island"
  478. 7:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Royal Slam Turkey"
  479. 7:30 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  480. Saturday Night
  481. 8:00 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  482. 8:30 PM The HUNT "All in the Family"
  483. 9:00 PM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  484. 9:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Hooked on Elk Hunting"
  485. 10:00 PM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  486. 11:00 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Best of The Best"
  487. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  488. Sunday, May 7
  489. 12:00 AM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  490. 12:30 AM Grace Camo and Lace "Time Well Spent"
  491. 1:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  492. 1:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  493. 2:00 AM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
  494. 2:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  495. 3:00 AM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  496. 3:30 AM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  497. 4:00 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
  498. 4:30 AM Hoss off the Grid "Roosterfish Blitz"
  499. 5:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  500. 5:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  501. 6:00 AM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  502. 7:00 AM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  503. 7:30 AM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  504. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Sandy Key Monsters"
    • TV-G
  505. 8:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
  506. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "Three Different Rods"
    • TV-G
  507. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  508. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  509. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  510. 11:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  511. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  512. 12:00 PM Just Junie "Junie Get Your Gun"
    • NEW
  513. 12:30 PM The Sporting Chef "Chili Cook-Off"
  514. 1:00 PM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  515. 1:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Best of The Best"
  516. 2:00 PM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Sydney with Carter Andrews, Part 1: Saltwater"
  517. 2:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "James Turner"
  518. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story "Love Conquers All"
  519. 3:30 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  520. 4:00 PM Hook the Future "Palm Coast Blues & Reds"
  521. 4:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  522. 5:00 PM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  523. 5:30 PM Sweetwater "Red Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  524. 6:00 PM Old School Outdoors "Maxed Out Waterfowl"
  525. 6:30 PM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  526. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  527. 7:30 PM Out Da Bayou "Sight Casting Reds in Delacroix, Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  528. Sunday Night
  529. 8:00 PM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
  530. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Black Hog Down"
    • NEW
  531. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  532. 9:30 PM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  533. 10:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "I Was in The Pool"
  534. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Treasues of the Naukluft"
  535. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "T-Bone Picks His Favorites"
  536. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Black Hog Down"
  537. Monday, May 8
  538. 12:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  539. 12:30 AM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  540. 1:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  541. 1:30 AM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  542. 2:00 AM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  543. 2:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  544. 3:00 AM Out Da Bayou "Sight Casting Reds in Delacroix, Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  545. 3:30 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Warm Weather Snows"
  546. 4:00 AM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Shad Pole CT Crappie"
  547. 4:30 AM A Fishing Story "Love Conquers All"