TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM Razor Dobbs Alive "Razor Dobbs's Giant 10mm Auto Pistol Whitetail Buck"
  3. 9:30 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Above Timberline"
  4. 10:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Molokai Drift"
  5. 10:30 PM Spook Nation "Firestorm"
  6. 11:00 PM MeatEater "Cooking Special: Butchering A Whole Deer"
  7. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever- Deer Week Edition"
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM The Most Wanted List "Rice on White"
  10. 12:30 AM Predator Nation "Silent Predator"
    • TV-PG
  11. 1:00 AM The Fierce Life "Pretty Buck"
    • TV-PG
  12. 1:30 AM West of Texas "Dear Deer"
  13. 2:00 AM Into High Country "Double Mainbeam Montana Mule Deer"
  14. 2:30 AM Pure Hunting "Colorado Mule Deer for Deer Week"
  15. 3:00 AM Sheep Shape "Deer Week"
  16. 3:30 AM The Western Hunter "An Idaho Gem"
  17. 4:00 AM Guns & Gear "New Year, New Guns"
  18. 4:30 AM Guns & Ammo TV "Ruger LCP 2"
  19. 5:00 AM GunVenture "FPD: Home Invasion"
  20. 5:30 AM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 7 & 8"
  21. 6:00 AM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "Overlooked Wyoming Whitetails"
  22. 6:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Sandhills Surprise"
  23. 7:00 AM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Safety, Security, Accuracy"
  24. 7:30 AM Handguns and Defensive Weapons ".22s Rule!"
  25. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
  26. 8:30 AM The Gypsy Angler "Snook of a Lifetime"
  27. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "Walkers Cay"
  28. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Sweet Presentation Magic & Mayhem"
  29. 10:00 AM The Outfitters "Florida Gators - Osceola Outfitters, Fla."
  30. 10:30 AM Hollywood Hunter "Hollywood Hunter's Best of Deer Hunt Highlights"
  31. 11:00 AM Brotherhood Outdoors "Jon Scaife: Fireman"
  32. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever- Deer Week Edition"
  33. 12:00 PM The Most Wanted List "Rice on White"
  34. 12:30 PM Red Rising "Deer Week Extravaganza"
  35. 1:00 PM Conquest 200 "Texas Giant"
  36. 1:30 PM All Things Hunting - ATH "Rattlin' Monsters"
  37. 2:00 PM Big Boys TV "Nevada Antelope"
  38. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "New Year, New Guns"
  39. 3:00 PM GunVenture "FPD: Home Invasion"
  40. 3:30 PM Handguns and Defensive Weapons ".22s Rule!"
  41. 4:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Ruger LCP 2"
  42. 4:30 PM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Safety, Security, Accuracy"
  43. 5:00 PM Guns & Gear "New Year, New Guns"
  44. 5:30 PM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Indiana Whitetail"
  45. 6:00 PM Small Town Hunting "Small Town Deer Week"
  46. 6:30 PM Down South "Texas Trip, Part 1"
  47. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Mo Deer Mo Problems"
  48. 7:30 PM The Backwoods Life "Midwest Whitetail...Turkeys?"
  49. Tonight
  50. 8:00 PM The Lindsey Way "Colorado Screamers"
  51. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Aporkalypse: Aerial Poison"
  52. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Gobbler Showdown"
  53. 9:30 PM Hornadys Dark and Dangerous "Cape Buffalo is King"
  54. 10:00 PM The HUNT "Six on One"
  55. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Oak Creek Whitetails"
  56. 11:00 PM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "Don't Shoot An Elk Here! - Colorado Elk Misery"
  57. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Aporkalypse: Aerial Poison"
  58. Tomorrow
  59. 12:00 AM Country Boys Outdoors "Kentucky Buddy Hunt"
  60. 12:30 AM Whitetail SLAM "Palmetto Bucks"
  61. 1:00 AM Pure Hunting "Colorado Mule Deer for Deer Week"
  62. 1:30 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Live Deer"
  63. 2:00 AM RNT-V "Perseverance"
  64. 2:30 AM Avian X "Twilight"
  65. 3:00 AM The Honey Brake Experience "The Old Pro"
  66. 3:30 AM Into High Country "Double Mainbeam Montana Mule Deer"
  67. 4:00 AM Backwoods Life "Best of the Backwoods"
  68. 4:30 AM The Lindsey Way "Big Bucks and Babysitting"
  69. 5:00 AM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Safety, Security, Accuracy"
  70. 5:30 AM MeatEater "Cooking Special: Butchering A Whole Deer"
  71. 6:00 AM Conquest 200 "Rut Time"
  72. 6:30 AM Full Draw Adventures "Lessons"
  73. 7:00 AM The Lindsey Way "The Hunt for Stricknine"
  74. 7:30 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Exit Stage Left"
  75. 8:00 AM Red Rising "Iowa Sundown"
  76. 8:30 AM The HUNT "30 Day Return"
  77. 9:00 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Ridge Runners"
  78. 9:30 AM MCMILLAN "Skyfall"
  79. 10:00 AM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
  80. 10:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Late Season Presentation Perspectives"
  81. 11:00 AM The Western Hunter "Boundary Lines"
  82. 11:30 AM Pure Hunting "Argentina Adventure, Part 1"
  83. 12:00 PM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "Who Says Pronghorn Are Easy?"
  84. 12:30 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Sandhills Surprise"
  85. 1:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Long Range Muzzleloader Elk in New Mexico"
  86. 1:30 PM MeatEater "Land of Giants: Idaho Mule Deer, Part 1"
  87. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Taurus Spectrum"
  88. 2:30 PM GunVenture "Florida Monster Hunt"
  89. 3:00 PM Small Town Hunting "Sendero Slam, Part 3"
  90. 3:30 PM Adrenaline "Thankful"
  91. 4:00 PM Whitetail SLAM "Prairie Cruisers"
  92. 4:30 PM WildLifers "Some Gave All, All Gave Some"
  93. 5:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "High Country"
  94. 5:30 PM Big Boys TV "Nevada and Michigan Elk"
  95. 6:00 PM The Most Wanted List "Two For the Money"
  96. 6:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Sonora Mexico Paradise"
  97. 7:00 PM Dead Meat "What's An Eelpout"
  98. 7:30 PM West of Texas "The Great New Zealand Heli-Hunt"
  99. Tomorrow Night
  100. 8:00 PM MeatEater "Land of Giants: Idaho Mule Deer, Part 1"
  101. 8:30 PM The Western Hunter "Boundary Lines"
  102. 9:00 PM Pure Hunting "Argentina Adventure, Part 1"
  103. 9:30 PM Into High Country "Bowhunting Big Bears"
  104. 10:00 PM Sheep Shape "North of Sixty"
  105. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Long Range Muzzleloader Elk in New Mexico"
  106. 11:00 PM The Western Hunter "Boundary Lines"
  107. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Aporkalypse: Aerial Poison"
  108. Tuesday, October 24
  109. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Heaven, Part 1"
  110. 12:30 AM Hollywood Hunter "Arrows in Flight from Canada to Africa"
  111. 1:00 AM Trained Assassins "Mo Deer Mo Problems"
  112. 1:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Oklahoma Is Better Than OK"
  113. 2:00 AM Bowlife "B-Team"
  114. 2:30 AM Full Draw Adventures "Lessons"
  115. 3:00 AM Whitetail Properties "Waiting On the Weather"
  116. 3:30 AM Backwoods Life "Peak of the Missouri Rut"
  117. 4:00 AM Innerloc Out There "Texas Varmits"
  118. 4:30 AM The HUNT "30 Day Return"
  119. 5:00 AM WildLifers "Some Gave All, All Gave Some"
  120. 5:30 AM Sheep Shape "North of Sixty"
  121. 6:00 AM The Western Hunter "Boundary Lines"
  122. 6:30 AM HECS Technology: The Story Behind The Breakthrough
  123. 7:00 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Spur Turkey"
  124. 7:30 AM Big Boys TV "Nevada and Michigan Elk"
  125. 8:00 AM Hornadys Dark and Dangerous "Killer Crocs, Cats, And Kudu"
  126. 8:30 AM Moment of Impact "Taming the Tundra"
  127. 9:00 AM The Honey Brake Experience "What Drives Drew Keith...Mallards"
  128. 9:30 AM MOJO TV "LoneStar Wingshooting"
  129. 10:00 AM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
  130. 10:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
  131. 11:00 AM Backwoods Life "Peak of the Missouri Rut"
  132. 11:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Sonora Mule Deer 2"
  133. 12:00 PM Hardcore Pursuit "Illinois Rut Action"
  134. 12:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 9 & 10"
  135. 1:00 PM Whitetail Properties "Larry Christensen Testimonial"
  136. 1:30 PM Bowhunter "South-of-the-Border"
  137. 2:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  138. 2:30 PM Handguns & Defensive Weapons "Concealed Carry Secrets"
  139. 3:00 PM The Outfitters "Florida Gators - Osceola Outfitters, Fla."
  140. 3:30 PM Down South "Texas Trip, Part 2"
  141. 4:00 PM Avian X "Dashing Through the Dust"
  142. 4:30 PM Hollywood Hunter "Arrows in Flight from Canada to Africa"
  143. 5:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors "Shawn Phares: Business Manager"
  144. 5:30 PM Razor Dobbs Alive "Cape Buffalo vs. 10mm Auto Pistol"
  145. 6:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "Heaven, Part 1"
  146. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Aporkalypse: Aerial Poison"
  147. 7:00 PM WildLifers "Some Gave All, All Gave Some"
  148. 7:30 PM Whitetail Explorer "Second Rut"
  149. Tuesday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 9 & 10"
  151. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "MLB Hearts KS, Part 1"
  152. 9:00 PM MCMILLAN "Skyfall"
  153. 9:30 PM Whitetail Properties "Larry Christensen Testimonial"
  154. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Whitetail Archery At The Grigsby"
  155. 10:30 PM Whitetail Fix "Indiana Throwdown"
  156. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 9 & 10"
  157. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "MLB Hearts KS, Part 1"
  158. Wednesday, October 25
  159. 12:00 AM MCMILLAN "Skyfall"
  160. 12:30 AM Whitetail Properties "Larry Christensen Testimonial"
  161. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors "Whitetail Archery At The Grigsby"
  162. 1:30 AM Whitetail Fix "Indiana Throwdown"
  163. 2:00 AM Red Rising "Iowa Sundown"
  164. 2:30 AM Down South "Texas Trip, Part 2"
  165. 3:00 AM Cabela's Instinct "Buffalo Heaven"
  166. 3:30 AM Moment of Impact "Taming the Tundra"
  167. 4:00 AM Bowhunter "South-of-the-Border"
  168. 4:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Sonora Mule Deer 2"
  169. 5:00 AM Spook Nation "The Legend"
  170. 5:30 AM Bond Arms HandGuns
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 AM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 9 & 10"
  172. 6:30 AM Pigman: The Series "Aporkalypse: Aerial Poison"
  173. 7:00 AM Outback Outdoors "Three Generations"
  174. 7:30 AM All Things Hunting - ATH "River Mesa Monster"
  175. 8:00 AM Whitetail Explorer "Second Rut"
  176. 8:30 AM Big Deer TV "State of the Deer Union"
  177. 9:00 AM Backwoods Life "Peak of the Missouri Rut"
  178. 9:30 AM Savage Outdoors "Whitetail Archery At The Grigsby"
  179. 10:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Cobia on Turtles"
  180. 10:30 AM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
  181. 11:00 AM Cabela's Instinct "Buffalo Heaven"
  182. 11:30 AM Small Town Hunting "Sendero Slam, Part 3"
  183. 12:00 PM Country Boys Outdoors "Mirasol Miracle"
  184. 12:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "MLB Hearts KS, Part 1"
  185. 1:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors "Shawn Phares: Business Manager"
  186. 1:30 PM Extreme Outer Limits "High Country"
  187. 2:00 PM Guns & Gear "Magnum Power"
  188. 2:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Taurus Spectrum"
  189. 3:00 PM West of Texas "The Great New Zealand Heli-Hunt"
  190. 3:30 PM Sheep Shape "North of Sixty"
  191. 4:00 PM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "Who Says Pronghorn Are Easy?"
  192. 4:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Long Range Muzzleloader Elk in New Mexico"
  193. 5:00 PM Into High Country "Bowhunting Big Bears"
  194. 5:30 PM The Western Hunter "Boundary Lines"
  195. 6:00 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Double Elk"
  196. 6:30 PM The Lindsey Way "The Hunt for Stricknine"
  197. 7:00 PM Big Deer TV "America's Latest Deer Rut"
  198. 7:30 PM Bowlife "Patience Pays"
  199. Wednesday Night
  200. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail "Better Late Than Never"
  201. 8:30 PM Rival Wild "300 Seconds"
  202. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "One Man Show"
  203. 9:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Merry Christmas to Me"
  204. 10:00 PM Bowhunter "South-of-the-Border"
  205. 10:30 PM Adrenaline "Pressure"
  206. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail "Better Late Than Never"
  207. 11:30 PM Rival Wild "300 Seconds"
  208. Thursday, October 26
  209. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "One Man Show"
  210. 12:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Merry Christmas to Me"
  211. 1:00 AM Bowhunter "South-of-the-Border"
  212. 1:30 AM Adrenaline "Pressure"
  213. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "The Pearl of Africa. Part 1"
  214. 2:30 AM The Lindsey Way "The Hunt for Stricknine"
  215. 3:00 AM MeatEater "Land of Giants: Idaho Mule Deer, Part 1"
  216. 3:30 AM Dead Meat "What's An Eelpout"
  217. 4:00 AM Whitetail Properties "Larry Christensen Testimonial"
  218. 4:30 AM Red Rising "Iowa Sundown"
  219. 5:00 AM HECS Technology: The Story Behind The Breakthrough
  220. 5:30 AM Predator Nation "Crazy Critters"
  221. 6:00 AM Whitetail Fix "Indiana Throwdown"
  222. 6:30 AM Bond Arms HandGuns
    • TV-G
  223. 7:00 AM Spook Nation "The Legend"
  224. 7:30 AM The Fierce Life "Dash Master"
  225. 8:00 AM Trijicon's World of Sports Afield "Return to the South Island"
  226. 8:30 AM RNT-V "The Open"
  227. 9:00 AM MOJO TV "LoneStar Wingshooting"
  228. 9:30 AM Avian X "Dashing Through the Dust"
  229. 10:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "You Don't Get Old Being Stupid, Part 1"
  230. 10:30 AM HECS Technology: The Story Behind The Breakthrough
  231. 11:00 AM Bowlife "Patience Pays"
  232. 11:30 AM Full Draw Adventures "Lessons"
  233. 12:00 PM Innerloc Out There "Texas Varmits"
  234. 12:30 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Double Elk"
  235. 1:00 PM MCMILLAN "Skyfall"
  236. 1:30 PM The Lindsey Way "The Hunt for Stricknine"
  237. 2:00 PM Handguns & Defensive Weapons "Concealed Carry Secrets"
  238. 2:30 PM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Safety, Security, Accuracy"
  239. 3:00 PM Hardcore Pursuit "Illinois Rut Action"
  240. 3:30 PM Trained Assassins "Mo Deer Mo Problems"
  241. 4:00 PM Red Rising "Iowa Sundown"
  242. 4:30 PM The HUNT "30 Day Return"
  243. 5:00 PM Whitetail Fix "Indiana Throwdown"
  244. 5:30 PM North American Whitetail "Better Late Than Never"
  245. 6:00 PM Rival Wild "300 Seconds"
  246. 6:30 PM Bowhunter "South-of-the-Border"
  247. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Southern Showcase"
  248. 7:30 PM Cabela's Instinct "Buffalo Heaven"
  249. Thursday Night
  250. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  251. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear "Magnum Power"
  252. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Taurus Spectrum"
  253. 9:30 PM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Power and Precision"
  254. 10:00 PM GunVenture "Florida Monster Hunt"
  255. 10:30 PM Handguns & Defensive Weapons "Concealed Carry Secrets"
  256. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  257. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear "Magnum Power"
  258. Friday, October 27
  259. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV "Taurus Spectrum"
  260. 12:30 AM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Power and Precision"
  261. 1:00 AM GunVenture "Florida Monster Hunt"
  262. 1:30 AM Handguns & Defensive Weapons "Concealed Carry Secrets"
  263. 2:00 AM The HUNT "30 Day Return"
  264. 2:30 AM All Things Hunting - ATH "River Mesa Monster"
  265. 3:00 AM Trained Assassins "Mo Deer Mo Problems"
  266. 3:30 AM WildLifers "Some Gave All, All Gave Some"
  267. 4:00 AM Whitetail Explorer "Second Rut"
  268. 4:30 AM North American Whitetail "Better Late Than Never"
  269. 5:00 AM Adrenaline "Pressure"
  270. 5:30 AM The Western Hunter "Boundary Lines"
  271. 6:00 AM West of Texas "The Great New Zealand Heli-Hunt"
  272. 6:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Sonora Mexico Paradise"
  273. 7:00 AM Hardcore Pursuit "Illinois Rut Action"
  274. 7:30 AM Full Draw Adventures "Lessons"
  275. 8:00 AM Sheep Shape "North of Sixty"
  276. 8:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "MLB Hearts KS, Part 1"
  277. 9:00 AM Bowhunter "South-of-the-Border"
  278. 9:30 AM Trained Assassins "Mo Deer Mo Problems"
  279. 10:00 AM In Fisherman TV "Late Season Presentation Perspectives"
  280. 10:30 AM The Gypsy Angler "Cobia on Turtles"
  281. 11:00 AM North American Whitetail "Better Late Than Never"
  282. 11:30 AM Whitetail Fix "Indiana Throwdown"
  283. 12:00 PM Whitetail Explorer "Second Rut"
  284. 12:30 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "One Man Show"
  285. 1:00 PM Respect the Game "Picture Park"
  286. 1:30 PM Big Deer TV "America's Latest Deer Rut"
  287. 2:00 PM GunVenture "Florida Monster Hunt"
  288. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "Magnum Power"
  289. 3:00 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Sonora Mule Deer 2"
  290. 3:30 PM Predator Nation "Crazy Critters"
  291. 4:00 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Oklahoma Is Better Than OK"
  292. 4:30 PM Trijicon's World of Sports Afield "Return to the South Island"
  293. 5:00 PM Hornadys Dark and Dangerous "Killer Crocs, Cats, And Kudu"
  294. 5:30 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "The Pearl of Africa. Part 1"
  295. 6:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Whitetail Archery At The Grigsby"
  296. 6:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Merry Christmas to Me"
  297. 7:00 PM Predator Nation "Crazy Critters"
  298. 7:30 PM Innerloc Out There "Texas Varmits"
  299. Friday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "Heaven, Part 1"
  301. 8:30 PM Full Draw Adventures "Lessons"
  302. 9:00 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Double Elk"
  303. 9:30 PM Hardcore Pursuit "Illinois Rut Action"
  304. 10:00 PM Outback Outdoors "Three Generations"
  305. 10:30 PM Whitetail SLAM "Prairie Cruisers"
  306. 11:00 PM Whitetail Explorer "Second Rut"
  307. 11:30 PM The Outfitters "Florida Gators - Osceola Outfitters, Fla."
  308. Saturday, October 28
  309. 12:00 AM Big Deer TV "America's Latest Deer Rut"
  310. 12:30 AM Hollywood Hunter "Arrows in Flight from Canada to Africa"
  311. 1:00 AM Pigman: The Series "Aporkalypse: Aerial Poison"
  312. 1:30 AM Brotherhood Outdoors "Shawn Phares: Business Manager"
  313. 2:00 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Spur Turkey"
  314. 2:30 AM Razor Dobbs Alive "Cape Buffalo vs. 10mm Auto Pistol"
  315. 3:00 AM Dead Meat "What's An Eelpout"
  316. 3:30 AM MOJO TV "LoneStar Wingshooting"
  317. 4:00 AM RNT-V "The Open"
  318. 4:30 AM Bond Arms HandGuns
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 AM Hardcore Pursuit "Illinois Rut Action"
  320. 5:30 AM The HUNT "30 Day Return"
  321. 6:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Cobia on Turtles"
  322. 6:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Late Season Presentation Perspectives"
  323. 7:00 AM Conquest 200 "Rut Time"
  324. 7:30 AM Whitetail SLAM "Prairie Cruisers"
  325. 8:00 AM Rival Wild "300 Seconds"
  326. 8:30 AM Spook Nation "The Legend"
  327. 9:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Heaven, Part 1"
  328. 9:30 AM Dead Meat "What's An Eelpout"
  329. 10:00 AM Predator Nation "Crazy Critters"
  330. 10:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "High Country"
  331. 11:00 AM The Fierce Life "Dash Master"
  332. 11:30 AM Country Boys Outdoors "Mirasol Miracle"
  333. 12:00 PM Pigman: The Series "Aporkalypse: Aerial Poison"
  334. 12:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Oklahoma Is Better Than OK"
  335. 1:00 PM Moment of Impact "Taming the Tundra"
  336. 1:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Sonora Mule Deer 2"
  337. 2:00 PM Avian X "Dashing Through the Dust"
  338. 2:30 PM Avian X "Twilight"
  339. 3:00 PM RNT-V "The Open"
  340. 3:30 PM MOJO TV "LoneStar Wingshooting"
  341. 4:00 PM The Honey Brake Experience "What Drives Drew Keith...Mallards"
  342. 4:30 PM Outback Outdoors "Three Generations"
  343. 5:00 PM Spook Nation "The Encounter"
  344. 5:30 PM Spook Nation "Live to Hunt"
  345. 6:00 PM Spook Nation "Firestorm"
  346. 6:30 PM Spook Nation "Freak Nasty"
  347. 7:00 PM Spook Nation "At Second Glance"
  348. 7:30 PM Spook Nation "High, Wide, and Heavy"
  349. Saturday Night
  350. 8:00 PM Trijicon's World of Sports Afield "Return to the South Island"
  351. 8:30 PM Hornadys Dark and Dangerous "Killer Crocs, Cats, And Kudu"
  352. 9:00 PM Razor Dobbs Alive "Cape Buffalo vs. 10mm Auto Pistol"
  353. 9:30 PM Into High Country "Bowhunting Big Bears"
  354. 10:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Long Range Muzzleloader Elk in New Mexico"
  355. 10:30 PM Spook Nation "The Legend"
  356. 11:00 PM MeatEater "Land of Giants: Idaho Mule Deer, Part 1"
  357. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Sonora Mexico Paradise"
  358. Sunday, October 29
  359. 12:00 AM The Most Wanted List "Two For the Money"
  360. 12:30 AM WildLifers "Some Gave All, All Gave Some"
  361. 1:00 AM The Fierce Life "Dash Master"
  362. 1:30 AM West of Texas "The Great New Zealand Heli-Hunt"
  363. 2:00 AM Into High Country "Bowhunting Big Bears"
  364. 2:30 AM Pure Hunting "Argentina Adventure, Part 1"
  365. 3:00 AM Sheep Shape "North of Sixty"
  366. 3:30 AM The Western Hunter "Boundary Lines"
  367. 4:00 AM Guns & Gear "Magnum Power"
  368. 4:30 AM HECS Technology: The Story Behind The Breakthrough
  369. 5:00 AM GunVenture "Florida Monster Hunt"
  370. 5:30 AM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 9 & 10"
  371. 6:00 AM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "Who Says Pronghorn Are Easy?"
  372. 6:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "The Pearl of Africa. Part 1"
  373. 7:00 AM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Power and Precision"
  374. 7:30 AM Bond Arms HandGuns
    • TV-G
  375. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Chasten's Sharks and Permit"
  376. 8:30 AM The Gypsy Angler "Cobia on Turtles"
  377. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
  378. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Late Season Presentation Perspectives"
  379. 10:00 AM The Outfitters "New England Shark - Mass Bay Guides"
  380. 10:30 AM Hollywood Hunter "Arrows in Flight from Canada to Africa"
  381. 11:00 AM Brotherhood Outdoors "Shawn Phares: Business Manager"
  382. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Sonora Mexico Paradise"
  383. 12:00 PM The Most Wanted List "Two For the Money"
  384. 12:30 PM Red Rising "Iowa Sundown"
  385. 1:00 PM Conquest 200 "Rut Time"
  386. 1:30 PM All Things Hunting - ATH "River Mesa Monster"
  387. 2:00 PM Big Boys TV "Nevada and Michigan Elk"
  388. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "Magnum Power"
  389. 3:00 PM GunVenture "Florida Monster Hunt"
  390. 3:30 PM Handguns & Defensive Weapons "Concealed Carry Secrets"
  391. 4:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Taurus Spectrum"
  392. 4:30 PM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Safety, Security, Accuracy"
  393. 5:00 PM Guns & Gear "Magnum Power"
  394. 5:30 PM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Spur Turkey"
  395. 6:00 PM Small Town Hunting "Sendero Slam, Part 3"
  396. 6:30 PM Down South "Texas Trip, Part 2"
  397. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Bear Branch Smackdown"
  398. 7:30 PM Backwoods Life "Peak of the Missouri Rut"
  399. Sunday Night
  400. 8:00 PM The Lindsey Way "The Hunt for Stricknine"
  401. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deer Goggles"
  402. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "The Pearl of Africa. Part 1"
  403. 9:30 PM MCMILLAN "Skyfall"
  404. 10:00 PM The HUNT "30 Day Return"
  405. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Oklahoma Is Better Than OK"
  406. 11:00 PM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "Who Says Pronghorn Are Easy?"
  407. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deer Goggles"
  408. Monday, October 30
  409. 12:00 AM Country Boys Outdoors "Mirasol Miracle"
  410. 12:30 AM Whitetail SLAM "Prairie Cruisers"
  411. 1:00 AM Pure Hunting "Argentina Adventure, Part 1"
  412. 1:30 AM PSE's Wild Outdoors "Double Elk"
  413. 2:00 AM RNT-V "The Open"
  414. 2:30 AM Avian X "Dashing Through the Dust"
  415. 3:00 AM The Honey Brake Experience "What Drives Drew Keith...Mallards"
  416. 3:30 AM Into High Country "Bowhunting Big Bears"
  417. 4:00 AM Backwoods Life "Peak of the Missouri Rut"
  418. 4:30 AM The Lindsey Way "The Hunt for Stricknine"
  419. 5:00 AM Davidson's Gallery Of Guns "Power and Precision"
  420. 6:00 AM Conquest 200 "Texas Giant"
  421. 6:30 AM Full Draw Adventures "Trials"
  422. 7:00 AM The Lindsey Way "Illinois Nachos"
  423. 7:30 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "One Man Show"
  424. 8:00 AM Red Rising "Maryland Danny"
  425. 8:30 AM The HUNT "Wylie's Buck"
  426. 9:00 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Merry Christmas to Me"
  427. 9:30 AM MCMILLAN "Coyote Royale"
  428. 10:00 AM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
  429. 10:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Go Gargantuan Or Go Home"
  430. 11:00 AM The Western Hunter "Blowout"
  431. 11:30 AM Pure Hunting "Argentina Adventure, Part 2"
  432. 12:00 PM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "A Sonoran Safari of Coues' Deer, Javelina, Mearns Quail"
  433. 12:30 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "The Pearl of Africa. Part 1"
  434. 1:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Wilderness Quest With Garrett and Kregg"
  435. 1:30 PM MeatEater "The Good Ol' Days: Idaho Mule Deer Part 2"
  436. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "TruGlo TruTec X3"
  437. 2:30 PM GunVenture "Sin City Single-Action Shoot"
  438. 3:00 PM Small Town Hunting "Delta Longbeards"
  439. 3:30 PM Adrenaline "Pressure"
  440. 4:00 PM Whitetail SLAM "Back Fourty"
  441. 4:30 PM WildLifers "Kansas Honey Hole"
  442. 5:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Patience Pays"
  443. 5:30 PM Big Boys TV "Michigan Elk, Part 1 (2017)"
  444. 6:00 PM The Most Wanted List "The Perfect Game"
  445. 6:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Sandhill Muley Redemption"
  446. 7:00 PM Dead Meat "Florida Reptiles"
  447. 7:30 PM West of Texas "Best Of West of Texas"
  448. Monday Night
  449. 8:00 PM MeatEater "The Good Ol' Days: Idaho Mule Deer Part 2"
  450. 8:30 PM The Western Hunter "Blowout"
  451. 9:00 PM Pure Hunting "Argentina Adventure, Part 2"
  452. 9:30 PM Into High Country "Looking Back"
  453. 10:00 PM Sheep Shape "Sky High"
  454. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Wilderness Quest With Garrett and Kregg"
  455. 11:00 PM The Western Hunter "Blowout"
  456. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deer Goggles"
  457. Tuesday, October 31
  458. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Heaven, Part 2"
  459. 12:30 AM Hollywood Hunter "Pennsylvania Prize - The Buck Pool is Back!"
  460. 1:00 AM Trained Assassins "Bear Branch Smackdown"
  461. 1:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "To The Wire"
  462. 2:00 AM Bowlife "Patience Pays"
  463. 2:30 AM Full Draw Adventures "Trials"
  464. 3:00 AM Whitetail Properties "Larry Christensen Testimonial"
  465. 3:30 AM Backwoods Life "Kansas Midwest Whitetails"
  466. 4:00 AM Innerloc's Out-There "Deleware Showdown"
  467. 4:30 AM The HUNT "Wylie's Buck"
  468. 5:00 AM WildLifers "Kansas Honey Hole"
  469. 5:30 AM HECS Technology: The Story Behind The Breakthrough
  470. 6:00 AM The Western Hunter "Blowout"
  471. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  472. 7:00 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Tennessee Turkey"
  473. 7:30 AM Big Boys TV "Michigan Elk, Part 1 (2017)"
  474. 8:00 AM Hornadys Dark and Dangerous "Bullets And Bulls- Big And Small"
  475. 8:30 AM Moment of Impact "Welcome to Paradise"
  476. 9:00 AM The Honey Brake Experience "Going Deep"
  477. 9:30 AM MOJO TV "Waterfowl Fiesta, Part 1"
  478. 10:00 AM Into the Blue "Three Different Rods"
  479. 10:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Everglades Paddleboard Tarpon"
  480. 11:00 AM Backwoods Life "Kansas Midwest Whitetails"
  481. 11:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "North South Extreme"
  482. 12:00 PM Hardcore Pursuit "Northern Rut"
  483. 12:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 11 & 12"
  484. 1:00 PM Whitetail Properties "The War Wagon"
  485. 1:30 PM Bowhunter "Woolly Bulls"
  486. 2:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  487. 2:30 PM Handguns & Defensive Weapons "Feeding Your AR-15"
  488. 3:00 PM The Outfitters "New England Shark - Mass Bay Guides"
  489. 3:30 PM Down South "Across State Lines"
  490. 4:00 PM Avian X "Vallisneria"
  491. 4:30 PM Hollywood Hunter "Pennsylvania Prize - The Buck Pool is Back!"
  492. 5:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors "Jason Koger : Motivational Speaker"
  493. 5:30 PM Razor Dobbs Alive "10mm Axis"
  494. 6:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "Heaven, Part 2"
  495. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deer Goggles"
  496. 7:00 PM WildLifers "Kansas Honey Hole"
  497. 7:30 PM Whitetail Explorer "Whitetails & Tractors"
  498. Tuesday Night
  499. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 11 & 12"
  500. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "MLB Hearts KS, Part 2"
  501. 9:00 PM MCMILLAN "Coyote Royale"
  502. 9:30 PM Whitetail Properties "The War Wagon"
  503. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors "October Whitetail Heat"
  504. 10:30 PM Whitetail Fix "Fix Remix"
  505. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 11 & 12"
  506. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "MLB Hearts KS, Part 2"
  507. Wednesday, November 1
  508. 12:00 AM MCMILLAN "Coyote Royale"
  509. 12:30 AM Whitetail Properties "The War Wagon"
  510. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors "October Whitetail Heat"
  511. 1:30 AM Whitetail Fix "Fix Remix"
  512. 2:00 AM Red Rising "Maryland Danny"
  513. 2:30 AM Down South "Across State Lines"
  514. 3:00 AM Cabela's Instinct "Uganda Sunset"
  515. 3:30 AM Moment of Impact "Welcome to Paradise"
  516. 4:00 AM Bowhunter "Woolly Bulls"
  517. 4:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "North South Extreme"
  518. 5:00 AM Spook Nation "Longing to Return"
  519. 5:30 AM MCMILLAN "Coyote Royale"
  520. 6:00 AM Realtree Monster Bucks "A Look at Monster Bucks 11 & 12"
  521. 6:30 AM Pigman: The Series "Deer Goggles"
  522. 7:00 AM Outback Outdoors "2 Dads, 2 Sons, and 2 Birds"
  523. 7:30 AM All Things Hunting - ATH "Third Times A Buck"
  524. 8:00 AM Whitetail Explorer "Whitetails & Tractors"
  525. 8:30 AM Big Deer TV "America's Latest Deer Rut"
  526. 9:00 AM Backwoods Life "Kansas Midwest Whitetails"
  527. 9:30 AM Savage Outdoors "October Whitetail Heat"
  528. 10:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Pogey Run Madness"
  529. 10:30 AM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
  530. 11:00 AM Cabela's Instinct "Uganda Sunset"
  531. 11:30 AM Small Town Hunting "Delta Longbeards"
  532. 12:00 PM Country Boys Outdoors "Mexico Mule Deer Madness"
  533. 12:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "MLB Hearts KS, Part 2"
  534. 1:00 PM Brotherhood Outdoors "Jason Koger : Motivational Speaker"
  535. 1:30 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Patience Pays"
  536. 2:00 PM Guns & Gear "One Pump, Two Shots"
  537. 2:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "TruGlo TruTec X3"
  538. 3:00 PM West of Texas "Best Of West of Texas"
  539. 3:30 PM Sheep Shape "Sky High"
  540. 4:00 PM Leupold's Fresh Tracks with Randy Newberg "A Sonoran Safari of Coues' Deer, Javelina, Mearns Quail"
  541. 4:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Wilderness Quest With Garrett and Kregg"
  542. 5:00 PM Into High Country "Looking Back"
  543. 5:30 PM The Western Hunter "Blowout"
  544. 6:00 PM PSE's Wild Outdoors "MV2 Turkey"
  545. 6:30 PM The Lindsey Way "Illinois Nachos"
  546. 7:00 PM Big Deer TV "Big Sky Bucks and Browns"
  547. 7:30 PM Bowlife "Kansas Creek Bottoms"
  548. Wednesday Night
  549. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail "Winter Wonderland"
  550. 8:30 PM Rival Wild "If He Come's, He Comes"
  551. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Antler Investor"
  552. 9:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Buckventures Classic"
  553. 10:00 PM Bowhunter "Woolly Bulls"
  554. 10:30 PM Adrenaline "Bodacious"
  555. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail "Winter Wonderland"
  556. 11:30 PM Rival Wild "If He Come's, He Comes"
  557. Thursday, November 2
  558. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Antler Investor"
  559. 12:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Buckventures Classic"
  560. 1:00 AM Bowhunter "Woolly Bulls"
  561. 1:30 AM Adrenaline "Bodacious"
  562. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "The Pearl of Africa, Part 2"
  563. 2:30 AM The Lindsey Way "Illinois Nachos"
  564. 3:00 AM MeatEater "The Good Ol' Days: Idaho Mule Deer Part 2"
  565. 3:30 AM Dead Meat "Florida Reptiles"
  566. 4:00 AM Whitetail Properties "The War Wagon"
  567. 4:30 AM Red Rising "Maryland Danny"
  568. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  569. 5:30 AM Predator Nation "Running Coyotes"
  570. 6:00 AM Whitetail Fix