TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Cutting Room Floor"
    • NEW
  3. 5:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 1"
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Across the River"
  5. 6:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Mozambique, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Eastern Cape's Highs and Lows!"
  7. 7:00 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "First Archery Bull"
  8. 7:30 PM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  11. 8:30 PM Skull Bound TV "Swamp Ghost"
  12. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Join the Team"
  13. 9:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A Few Days Of Firepower"
  14. 10:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  15. 10:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  16. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  17. 11:30 PM Skull Bound TV "Swamp Ghost"
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Join the Team"
  20. 12:30 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A Few Days Of Firepower"
  21. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  22. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  23. 2:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Treasures of the Niobrara, Part 2"
  24. 2:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Central Boiler & Cooke's Custom Sewing"
  25. 3:00 AM The Life "Hunt/Learn/Compete Illinois"
  26. 3:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
    • NEW
  27. 4:00 AM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  28. 4:30 AM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Bass Fishing Tennessee Spawn"
  29. 5:00 AM The Habit "The Night Shift"
  30. 5:30 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Dog Lake"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
    • NEW
  32. 6:30 AM MOJO TV "The Magnificent and Mysterious Brite Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  33. 7:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Rancho Del Gringo, Part Two"
  34. 7:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Rut N Strut N Howl"
  35. 8:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "The Final Leg"
  36. 8:30 AM Night Crew "O'Neill Ops"
  37. 9:00 AM Out Da Bayou "River Walking"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:30 AM Avian X "Steam Valley"
    • TV-G
  39. 10:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  41. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  42. 11:30 AM The Gypsy Angler
  43. 12:00 PM Made for the Outdoors "Central Boiler & Cooke's Custom Sewing"
  44. 12:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  45. 1:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Change of Pace, Part 2"
  46. 1:30 PM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match"
  47. 2:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Rule of Threes"
  48. 2:30 PM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  49. 3:00 PM In Fisherman TV "Lip Ripper Hot Bites"
    • TV-PG
  50. 3:30 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A Few Days Of Firepower"
  52. 4:30 PM Prime Revolution "Predator Control"
  53. 5:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia, Part I"
    • TV-PG
  54. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Eastern Cape's Highs and Lows!"
  55. 6:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Gunwerks Long Range University And Antelope Hunt 2016"
    • TV-PG
  56. 6:30 PM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  57. 7:00 PM Top Shot "Quickfire Face-Off"
    • TV-PG
  58. Tonight
  59. 8:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Rule of Threes"
  60. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Inland Custom Carry & Govt 1911A1"
    • TV-G
  62. 9:30 PM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  63. 10:00 PM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match"
  64. 10:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 1"
  65. 11:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Rule of Threes"
  66. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  67. Tomorrow
  68. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV "Inland Custom Carry & Govt 1911A1"
    • TV-G
  69. 12:30 AM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  70. 1:00 AM Long Range Reality ".308 Club Match"
  71. 1:30 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 1"
  72. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Mozambique, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Yukon"
  74. 3:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  75. 3:30 AM Down South "Double Trouble"
  76. 4:00 AM The Gypsy Angler
  77. 4:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  78. 5:00 AM The Adventure Series "Brian's Sweet Return"
  79. 6:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Yukon"
  80. 6:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "The Bulldog"
  81. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:30 AM Canada in the Rough "End of an Era: Split Era"
    • TV-G
  83. 8:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  84. 8:30 AM Trained Assassins "Rolling Kansas"
  85. 9:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Rancho Del Gringo, Part Two"
  86. 9:30 AM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  87. 10:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "Blue Water Sails"
  88. 10:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  89. 11:00 AM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  90. 11:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  91. 12:00 PM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
  92. 12:30 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "First Archery Bull"
  93. 1:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Horses for Antelope"
  94. 1:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "Inland Custom Carry & Govt 1911A1"
    • TV-G
  95. 2:00 PM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  96. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "High water/Low water Peacock Bass"
    • TV-G
  98. 3:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  99. 4:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:30 PM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  101. 5:00 PM MCMILLAN "Cowboy...Up?"
  102. 5:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Hunting Georgia"
  103. 6:00 PM Trained Assassins "Rolling Kansas"
  104. 6:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "The Bulldog"
  105. 7:00 PM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Dog Lake"
    • TV-PG
  106. 7:30 PM Night Crew "O'Neill Ops"
  107. Tomorrow Night
  108. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  109. 8:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Across the River"
  110. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "Bucks & Bikes"
  111. 9:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Jackie's Buck"
  112. 10:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Horses for Antelope"
  113. 10:30 PM Just Junie "Rut Race"
  114. 11:00 PM Down South "Double Trouble"
  115. 11:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
  116. Saturday, April 29
  117. 12:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  118. 12:30 AM Predator Pursuit "Rancho Del Gringo, Part Two"
  119. 1:00 AM Changing Seezyns "Kentucky Elk"
    • TV-G
  120. 1:30 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Rifle Mule Deer Hunt in Highlands of Colorado"
  121. 2:00 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever Special"
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:30 AM The Life "Hunt/Learn/Compete Illinois"
  123. 3:00 AM HASHTAG HUNTER "Getting the Youth Started in Hunting"
  124. 3:30 AM MOJO TV "The Magnificent and Mysterious Brite Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 AM Hook the Future "Pluggin around in Tampa"
  126. 4:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Lip Ripper Hot Bites"
    • TV-PG
  127. 5:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
  128. 5:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Jackie's Buck"
  129. 6:00 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "A Few Days Of Firepower"
  130. 6:30 AM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  131. 7:00 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Dog Lake"
    • TV-PG
  132. 7:30 AM The Habit "The Night Shift"
  133. 8:00 AM Made for the Outdoors "Central Boiler & Cooke's Custom Sewing"
  134. 8:30 AM Avian X "Steam Valley"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "The Final Leg"
  136. 9:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  137. 10:00 AM Dog Soldier TV "Rut N Strut N Howl"
  138. 10:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Change of Pace, Part 2"
  139. 11:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Florida Space Coast"
  140. 11:30 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "Blue Water Sails"
  141. 12:00 PM The Gypsy Angler
  142. 12:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "High water/Low water Peacock Bass"
    • TV-G
  143. 1:00 PM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Bass Fishing Tennessee Spawn"
  144. 1:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Bristol Bay Monarch"
  145. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  146. 2:30 PM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Lake D`Arbonne Tournament"
  147. 3:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Sister Act"
  148. 3:30 PM MOJO TV "The Magnificent and Mysterious Brite Ranch"
    • TV-PG
  149. 4:00 PM Changing Seezyns "Kentucky Elk"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Yukon"
  151. 5:00 PM The Life "Kody and Kentucky"
  152. 5:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Sweat Equity"
  153. 6:00 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Gasoline Stand"
  154. 6:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Twilight"
  155. 7:00 PM Respect the Game "Land of OZ"
  156. 7:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Man Nation"
  159. 8:30 PM The HUNT "Cattle Drive"
  160. 9:00 PM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  161. 9:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Getting the Youth Started in Hunting"
  162. 10:00 PM The Adventure Series "Brian's Sweet Return"
  163. 11:00 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Cutting Room Floor"
  164. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever Special"
    • TV-PG
  165. Sunday, April 30
  166. 12:00 AM Just Junie "Rut Race"
  167. 12:30 AM Grace Camo and Lace "Sister Act"
  168. 1:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Iowa/Alberta/New Mexico Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  169. 1:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle "Got Pork?"
  170. 2:00 AM Prime Revolution "Predator Control"
  171. 2:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia, Part I"
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 AM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:30 AM GunVenture "Mastercraft Metalworking"
    • TV-MA
  174. 4:00 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  175. 4:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Deep 2 Tap"
  176. 5:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Treasures of the Niobrara, Part 2"
  177. 5:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Mozambique, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  178. 6:00 AM Top Shot "Quickfire Face-Off"
    • TV-PG
  179. 7:00 AM Guns & Gear "Sporting Shots"
    • TV-PG
  180. 7:30 AM Impossible Shots "2 Gun Jerry"
  181. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Mackerel in the Bay"
    • TV-G
  182. 8:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman
  183. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  184. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Lip Ripper Hot Bites"
    • TV-PG
  185. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Deep 2 Tap"
  186. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Ultimate Buck Fever Special"
    • TV-PG
  189. 12:00 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
    • NEW
  190. 12:30 PM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
  191. 1:00 PM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Treasures of the Niobrara, Part 2"
  192. 1:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Cutting Room Floor"
  193. 2:00 PM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Florida Space Coast"
  194. 2:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Jason Miller"
  195. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story "The Sheriff"
  196. 3:30 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Deep 2 Tap"
  197. 4:00 PM Hook the Future "Pluggin around in Tampa"
  198. 4:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby
    • TV-G
  199. 5:00 PM Lake Commandos "Vegetation Overload--Giant Bass"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  201. 6:00 PM Old School Outdoors "Gun Owners of America"
  202. 6:30 PM Down South "Double Trouble"
  203. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Rolling Kansas"
  204. 7:30 PM Out Da Bayou "River Walking"
    • TV-G
  205. Sunday Night
  206. 8:00 PM The Habit "The Night Shift"
  207. 8:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
    • NEW
  208. 9:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Mozambique, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:30 PM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  210. 10:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Savage MSR, Better Comes Standard"
  211. 10:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Eastern Cape's Highs and Lows!"
  212. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "Hunting Georgia"
  213. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
  214. Monday, May 1
  215. 12:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  216. 12:30 AM Respect the Game "Bucks & Bikes"
  217. 1:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Champion"
  218. 1:30 AM Bowhunter TV "Unlucky 13"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:00 AM Turkey Man "Turkey Man Nation"
  220. 2:30 AM Avian X "Steam Valley"
    • TV-G
  221. 3:00 AM Out Da Bayou "River Walking"
    • TV-G
  222. 3:30 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "The Final Leg"
  223. 4:00 AM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Lake D`Arbonne Tournament"
  224. 4:30 AM A Fishing Story "The Sheriff"
  225. 5:00 AM North American Whitetail "First Time's a Charm"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Just Grillin' Time"
  227. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  228. 7:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  229. 7:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  230. 8:00 AM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
    • NEW
  231. 8:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  232. 9:00 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  233. 9:30 AM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  234. 10:00 AM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Shad Pole CT Crappie"
    • NEW
  235. 10:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  236. 11:00 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM Sweetwater "Red Fishing"
    • NEW
  238. 12:00 PM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  239. 1:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Abajo Peak"
    • TV-PG
  240. 1:30 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  241. 2:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • NEW
  242. 2:30 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  243. 3:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  244. 3:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  246. 4:30 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  247. 5:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Time Well Spent"
  248. 5:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Hooked on Elk Hunting"
  249. 6:00 PM Skull Bound TV "The Overseers"
    • NEW
  250. 6:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  251. 7:00 PM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Alaska Moose and Duck Hunt"
  252. 7:30 PM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  253. Monday Night
  254. 8:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  255. 8:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 PM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  257. 9:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  258. 10:00 PM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
    • NEW
  259. 10:30 PM Long Range Pursuit "Abajo Peak"
    • TV-PG
  260. 11:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  261. 11:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
  262. Tuesday, May 2
  263. 12:00 AM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  264. 12:30 AM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  265. 1:00 AM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  266. 1:30 AM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Treasues of the Naukluft"
  267. 2:00 AM Night Crew "Black Hot"
  268. 2:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Justus for All"
    • NEW
  269. 3:00 AM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • NEW
  270. 3:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Sydney with Carter Andrews, Part 1: Saltwater"
    • NEW
  272. 4:30 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "James Turner"
  273. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  274. 6:00 AM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  275. 6:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:00 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Alaska Moose and Duck Hunt"
  277. 7:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Decisions"
  278. 8:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  279. 8:30 AM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
    • NEW
  280. 9:00 AM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  281. 9:30 AM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 AM A Fishing Story "Love Conquers All"
    • NEW
  283. 10:30 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  284. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "James Turner"
  285. 11:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
    • NEW
  286. 12:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  287. 12:30 PM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
    • NEW
  288. 1:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • NEW
  289. 1:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 2"
    • NEW
  290. 2:00 PM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Sandy Key Monsters"
    • TV-G
  292. 3:30 PM Bill Dance Saltwater "You Don't Get Old Being Stupid, Part 1"
  293. 4:00 PM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  294. 4:30 PM Out Da Bayou "Sight Casting Reds in Delacroix, Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  295. 5:00 PM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  296. 5:30 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  297. 6:00 PM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  298. 6:30 PM Pigman: The Series "Deerly Departed"
  299. 7:00 PM Changing Seezyns "Whitetail Heaven South"
    • NEW
  300. 7:30 PM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
  301. Tuesday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "T-Bone Picks His Favorites"
  303. 8:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  304. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  305. 9:30 PM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  306. 10:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  307. 10:30 PM Canada in the Rough "Off the Grid Bruins"
    • TV-G
  308. 11:00 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "T-Bone Picks His Favorites"
  309. 11:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  310. Wednesday, May 3
  311. 12:00 AM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  312. 12:30 AM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  313. 1:00 AM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Off the Grid Bruins"
    • TV-G
  315. 2:00 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  316. 2:30 AM Old School Outdoors "Maxed Out Waterfowl"
    • NEW
  317. 3:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  318. 3:30 AM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "KinleeJo's Mission Crossbow Hunt"
    • NEW
  319. 4:00 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  320. 4:30 AM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
  321. 5:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  322. 5:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  323. 6:00 AM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  324. 6:30 AM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  325. 7:00 AM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
    • NEW
  326. 7:30 AM The HUNT "All in the Family"
  327. 8:00 AM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  328. 8:30 AM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  329. 9:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:30 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  331. 10:00 AM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Sydney with Carter Andrews, Part 1: Saltwater"
  332. 10:30 AM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Fishing Bienville Plantation"
  333. 11:00 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "King Kong Catfish"
    • TV-G
  334. 11:30 AM Hook the Future "Palm Coast Blues & Reds"
    • NEW
  335. 12:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  336. 12:30 PM Old School Outdoors "Maxed Out Waterfowl"
  337. 1:00 PM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
  338. 1:30 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  339. 2:00 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  340. 2:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  341. 3:00 PM Sweetwater "Red Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  342. 3:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
  343. 4:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
  344. 4:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Best of The Best"
    • NEW
  345. 5:00 PM Savage Outdoors "Dark Continent 2"
    • TV-PG
  346. 5:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  347. 6:00 PM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Treasues of the Naukluft"
  349. 7:00 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "KinleeJo's Mission Crossbow Hunt"
  350. 7:30 PM Rugged Nation TV "Taking it to the Hills"
  351. Wednesday Night
  352. 8:00 PM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  353. 8:30 PM Skull Bound TV "The Overseers"
  354. 9:00 PM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  355. 9:30 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  356. 10:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  357. 10:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  358. 11:00 PM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  359. 11:30 PM Skull Bound TV "The Overseers"
  360. Thursday, May 4
  361. 12:00 AM Mathew's Dominant Bucks "Contractors Passion"
  362. 12:30 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  363. 1:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  364. 1:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  365. 2:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  366. 2:30 AM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  367. 3:00 AM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  368. 3:30 AM The Sporting Chef "Chili Cook-Off"
  369. 4:00 AM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  370. 4:30 AM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Fishing Bienville Plantation"
  371. 5:00 AM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
  372. 5:30 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Turkey Tom"
    • TV-PG
  373. 6:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "I Was in The Pool"
    • NEW
  374. 6:30 AM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • TV-PG
  375. 7:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  376. 7:30 AM Dog Soldier TV "Justus for All"
  377. 8:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Warm Weather Snows"
  378. 8:30 AM Night Crew "Black Hot"
  379. 9:00 AM Out Da Bayou "Sight Casting Reds in Delacroix, Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  380. 9:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  381. 10:00 AM Hoss off the Grid "Roosterfish Blitz"
  382. 10:30 AM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  383. 11:00 AM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  384. 11:30 AM The Gypsy Angler "Episode 6"
    • NEW
  385. 12:00 PM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  386. 12:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  387. 1:00 PM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  388. 1:30 PM Long Range Reality "Sage Flats Shoot"
    • NEW
  389. 2:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  390. 2:30 PM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  391. 3:00 PM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  392. 3:30 PM Into the Blue "Three Different Rods"
    • NEW
  393. 4:00 PM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  394. 4:30 PM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
  395. 5:00 PM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  396. 5:30 PM Trailing the Hunter's Moon "Treasues of the Naukluft"
  397. 6:00 PM Long Range Pursuit "Abajo Peak"
    • TV-PG
  398. 6:30 PM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  399. 7:00 PM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  400. Thursday Night
  401. 8:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  402. 8:30 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  403. 9:00 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  404. 9:30 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  405. 10:00 PM Long Range Reality "Karstetter Match"
  406. 10:30 PM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 2"
  407. 11:00 PM The Big Gun II: Sin City "Dulln The Desert"
  408. 11:30 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  409. Friday, May 5
  410. 12:00 AM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  411. 12:30 AM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  412. 1:00 AM Long Range Reality "Karstetter Match"
  413. 1:30 AM Professional Sporting Clays Association "Coyote Creek, 2"
  414. 2:00 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:30 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  416. 3:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  417. 3:30 AM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  418. 4:00 AM The Gypsy Angler "Episode 6"
  419. 4:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
    • NEW
  420. 5:00 AM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  421. 6:00 AM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  422. 6:30 AM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  423. 7:00 AM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  424. 7:30 AM Canada in the Rough "Off the Grid Bruins"
    • TV-G
  425. 8:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  426. 8:30 AM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  427. 9:00 AM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  428. 9:30 AM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  429. 10:00 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "You Don't Get Old Being Stupid, Part 1"
  430. 10:30 AM Saltwater Experience "Sandy Key Monsters"
    • TV-G
  431. 11:00 AM Into the Blue "Three Different Rods"
    • TV-G
  432. 11:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
  433. 12:00 PM The Sporting Chef "Chili Cook-Off"
  434. 12:30 PM THE LIFE at Table Mountain "KinleeJo's Mission Crossbow Hunt"
  435. 1:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
  436. 1:30 PM Guns & Ammo TV "SIG 716 G2 DMR"
    • TV-G
  437. 2:00 PM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  438. 2:30 PM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  439. 3:00 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "King Kong Catfish"
    • TV-G
  440. 3:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  441. 4:00 PM Bowhunter TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • TV-PG
  442. 4:30 PM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  443. 5:00 PM MCMILLAN "Rifle Time"
  444. 5:30 PM Realtree Monster Bucks "T-Bone Picks His Favorites"
  445. 6:00 PM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  446. 6:30 PM Major League Bowhunter "Lucked Up"
  447. 7:00 PM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Turkey Tom"
    • TV-PG
  448. 7:30 PM Night Crew "Black Hot"
  449. Friday Night
  450. 8:00 PM Relentless Pursuit "Killing Fields 1"
  451. 8:30 PM Hallowed Ground Outdoors "Roots"
  452. 9:00 PM Respect the Game "OkieVille"
  453. 9:30 PM Buckventures the Woodsman "Decisions"
  454. 10:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Bulls Up Close"
  455. 10:30 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  456. 11:00 PM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  457. 11:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "I Was in The Pool"
  458. Saturday, May 6
  459. 12:00 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  460. 12:30 AM Predator Pursuit "Ally Outdoors"
  461. 1:00 AM Changing Seezyns "Whitetail Heaven South"
    • TV-G
  462. 1:30 AM On the Road with Rock & Aaron "Alaska Moose and Duck Hunt"
  463. 2:00 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  464. 2:30 AM The Life "Bearing A New Addiction, Part 1"
  465. 3:00 AM HASHTAG HUNTER "Hooked on Elk Hunting"
  466. 3:30 AM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • TV-PG
  467. 4:00 AM Hook the Future "Palm Coast Blues & Reds"
  468. 4:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  469. 5:00 AM Dead Dog Walkin' "I Was in The Pool"
  470. 5:30 AM Buckventures the Woodsman "Decisions"
  471. 6:00 AM DreamPoint Outdoors Presents Game of Inches "Home"
  472. 6:30 AM North American Whitetail "Trapped, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  473. 7:00 AM Excalibur's Huntin' the Backwoods "Turkey Tom"
    • TV-PG
  474. 7:30 AM The Habit "The Strugglebus"
  475. 8:00 AM Made for the Outdoors "Banks Hunting Blinds and G5 Broadheads"
  476. 8:30 AM Avian-X TV Presents Talkin Turkey "Keystone Quake"
  477. 9:00 AM Waterfowl Obsession TV "Warm Weather Snows"
  478. 9:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  479. 10:00 AM Dog Soldier TV "Justus for All"
  480. 10:30 AM Extreme Outer Limits "Giving Back"
  481. 11:00 AM Hoss off the Grid "Roosterfish Blitz"
  482. 11:30 AM Bill Dance Saltwater "You Don't Get Old Being Stupid, Part 1"
  483. 12:00 PM The Gypsy Angler "Episode 6"
  484. 12:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "King Kong Catfish"
    • TV-G
  485. 1:00 PM Knot Right Kayak Fishing with Chad Hoover "Kayak Fishing Bienville Plantation"
  486. 1:30 PM Jon Baker's Guide 4 Adventure "Flurries of Steal"
  487. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  488. 2:30 PM Xtreme Crappie Angler "Shad Pole CT Crappie"
  489. 3:00 PM Grace Camo and Lace "Time Well Spent"
  490. 3:30 PM MOJO TV "Coyote Madness in Kansas"
    • TV-PG
  491. 4:00 PM Changing Seezyns "Whitetail Heaven South"
    • TV-G
  492. 4:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Azerbaijan"
  493. 5:00 PM Apex Predator "Disguise Surprise-Coyote"
  494. 5:30 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Lucha de Mexico, Part 1"
  495. 6:00 PM Dead Dog Walkin' "Lucha de Mexico, Part 2"
  496. 6:30 PM Jim Shockey's: The Professionals "Tiburon Island"
  497. 7:00 PM Easton Bowhunting TV "Royal Slam Turkey"
  498. 7:30 PM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  499. Saturday Night
  500. 8:00 PM Turkey Man "Turkey Assassins"
  501. 8:30 PM The HUNT "All in the Family"
  502. 9:00 PM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  503. 9:30 PM HASHTAG HUNTER "Hooked on Elk Hunting"
  504. 10:00 PM The Adventure Series "Stone Sheep Excursion"
  505. 11:00 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Best of The Best"
  506. 11:30 PM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  507. Sunday, May 7
  508. 12:00 AM Just Junie "Fiesta de Sangre"
  509. 12:30 AM Grace Camo and Lace "Time Well Spent"
  510. 1:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana/Kansas/Squirrel Master Classic"
    • TV-G
  511. 1:30 AM Team Fitzgerald Vintage Country Lifestyle
  512. 2:00 AM Prime Revolution "Mongolia"
  513. 2:30 AM MeatEater "Welcome to the Jungle: Adventures in Bolivia Part II"
    • TV-PG
  514. 3:00 AM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  515. 3:30 AM GunVenture "FPD: Gun Store Robbery"
    • TV-MA
  516. 4:00 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
  517. 4:30 AM Hoss off the Grid "Roosterfish Blitz"
  518. 5:00 AM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  519. 5:30 AM Petersen's Hunting Adventures "Coulee Crawlers"
    • TV-G
  520. 6:00 AM Top Shot "Bury the Hatchet"
    • TV-PG
  521. 7:00 AM Guns & Gear "Time for TNT"
    • TV-PG
  522. 7:30 AM Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  523. 8:00 AM Saltwater Experience "Sandy Key Monsters"
    • TV-G
  524. 8:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Vero Beach"
  525. 9:00 AM Into the Blue "Three Different Rods"
    • TV-G
  526. 9:30 AM In Fisherman TV "Presentation Sleight Of Hand"
    • TV-PG
  527. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  528. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  529. 11:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Big Smallmouth - Rainy Lake Team Bass Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  530. 11:30 AM Winchester's Deadly Passion "Buck Paradise Waterfowl Delight"
    • TV-PG
  531. 12:00 PM Just Junie "Junie Get Your Gun"
    • NEW
  532. 12:30 PM The Sporting Chef "Chili Cook-Off"
  533. 1:00 PM Rolling Bones: No Boundaries "Black Bears and Bows"
  534. 1:30 PM Heartland Heritage Outdoors "The Best of The Best"
  535. 2:00 PM Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates "Sydney with Carter Andrews, Part 1: Saltwater"
  536. 2:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "James Turner"
  537. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story "Love Conquers All"
  538. 3:30 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Fork in the Niagara"
  539. 4:00 PM Hook the Future "Palm Coast Blues & Reds"
  540. 4:30 PM One More Cast With Shaw Grigsby "Lipless in Kissimmee"
    • TV-G
  541. 5:00 PM Lake Commandos "Multi-Species Showdown"
    • TV-G
  542. 5:30 PM Sweetwater "Red Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  543. 6:00 PM Old School Outdoors "Maxed Out Waterfowl"
  544. 6:30 PM Down South "Lucky Dog"
  545. 7:00 PM Trained Assassins "Kingdom Bucks"
  546. 7:30 PM Out Da Bayou "Sight Casting Reds in Delacroix, Louisiana"
    • TV-G