TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles: One Big Ocean
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  3. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • TV-Y
  4. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • TV-Y
  5. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Bedtime for Bear"
    • TV-Y
  6. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • TV-Y
  7. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • TV-Y
  8. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • TV-Y
  9. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles: One Big Ocean
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  10. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • TV-Y
  11. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • TV-Y
  12. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  13. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h"
    • TV-Y
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal"
    • TV-Y
  16. 8:30 PM Arthur "Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast"
    • TV-Y
  17. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "The Dog Did It; Martha Out West"
    • TV-Y
  18. 9:30 PM WordGirl "A Vote for Becky; Class Act"
    • TV-Y
  19. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  20. 11:00 PM Bowling Green City Council
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  23. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  24. 5:00 AM Ohio Channel
  25. 8:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Underground Energy; Ask This Old House: Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • TV-G
  26. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Spooky Snow"
    • TV-Y
  27. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "Starting at the Bottom"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  28. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  29. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • TV-Y
  30. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles: One Big Ocean
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  31. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  32. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  33. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  34. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Crime at Shapely Manor"
    • TV-Y
  35. 2:00 PM Arthur "Based on a True Story"
    • TV-Y
  36. 2:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  37. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  38. 3:30 PM Ask This Old House "Coffee Table; Grass Paver"
    • TV-G
  39. 4:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  40. 4:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Underground Energy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 PM Ask This Old House "Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  42. 5:30 PM MotorWeek "'16 Ford Explorer"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  43. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Daring Diagonal Dovetails"
    • TV-G
  44. 6:30 PM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part I"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  46. 7:30 PM Martha Bakes "Midwest"
    • TV-G
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM History Detectives
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "Day One: President Donald Trump"
    • NEW
  50. 9:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  51. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Fort Worth"
    • TV-G
  52. 11:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 4"
    • TV-PG
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  55. 1:00 AM Ohio Channel
  56. 8:00 AM Washington Week
  57. 8:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  58. 9:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "A Brush With Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  59. 9:30 AM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • TV-Y
  60. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • TV-Y
  61. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles: One Big Ocean
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  63. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • TV-Y
  64. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • TV-Y
  65. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal"
    • TV-Y
  66. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "My Better Half; The Confalones"
    • TV-Y
  67. 2:00 PM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  68. 2:30 PM Arthur "Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel"
    • TV-Y
  69. 3:00 PM Cyberchase "The Deedle Beast"
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  71. 4:00 PM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • NEW
  72. 4:30 PM Religion & Ethics Newsweekly "Religion and the New Trump Administration; Profile, Terry Waite"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:30 PM Martha Bakes "Midwest"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 PM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part I"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:30 PM The Mind of a Chef "Bistro"
    • TV-PG
  77. 7:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 4"
    • TV-PG
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM NOVA "Bigger Than T.rex"
    • TV-PG
  80. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "NATO Alliance"
    • NEW
  81. 9:30 PM Washington Week
  82. 10:00 PM Nature "Moose: Life of a Twig Eater"
    • TV-PG
  83. 11:00 PM Mercy Street "Balm in Gilead"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. Monday, January 23
  85. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  86. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  87. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  88. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  89. 11:30 AM Curious George "Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  90. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • TV-Y
  91. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad"
    • TV-Y
  92. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  93. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  94. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • TV-Y
  95. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • TV-Y
  96. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Molly's Dance Show"
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Slowly Wins the Race"
    • TV-Y
  98. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  99. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • TV-Y
  100. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  101. 5:30 PM Curious George "Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  103. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • TV-Y
  104. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • TV-Y
  105. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • TV-Y
  106. Monday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Happy Turkey Day"
    • TV-Y
  108. 8:30 PM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • TV-Y
  109. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Patrol Dog Martha; The Crooning Crook Caper"
    • TV-Y
  110. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  112. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "The Civil War Years"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  113. Tuesday, January 24
  114. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  115. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  116. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  117. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  118. 11:30 AM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  119. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day"
    • TV-Y
  120. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • TV-Y
  121. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  122. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • TV-Y
  123. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • TV-Y
  124. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • TV-Y
  125. 3:00 PM Super Why! "King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti"
    • TV-Y
  126. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Be Good to Your Friends"
    • TV-Y
  127. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • TV-Y
  128. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • TV-Y
  129. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  130. 5:30 PM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  131. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  132. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • TV-Y
  133. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • TV-Y
  134. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • TV-Y
  135. Tuesday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Neck and Neck"
    • TV-Y
  137. 8:30 PM Arthur "Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-Y
  138. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha's Slumber Party of Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party"
    • TV-Y
  139. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  141. 11:00 PM American Experience "Rachel Carson"
    • TV-PG
  142. Wednesday, January 25
  143. 1:00 AM Ohio Channel
  144. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  145. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  146. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • TV-Y
  147. 11:30 AM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  148. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • TV-Y
  149. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • TV-Y
  150. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • TV-Y
  151. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  152. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • TV-Y
  153. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • TV-Y
  154. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • TV-Y
  155. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Winter Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  156. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  157. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • TV-Y
  158. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • TV-Y
  159. 5:30 PM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  160. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • TV-Y
  161. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • TV-Y
  162. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • TV-Y
  163. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • TV-Y
  164. Wednesday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Bugs or Monkeys?"
    • TV-Y
  166. 8:30 PM Arthur "Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale"
    • TV-Y
  167. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Wagstaff Races; The Missing Metal Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  168. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  170. 11:00 PM Nature "A Sloth Named Velcro"
    • TV-PG
  171. Thursday, January 26
  172. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  173. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  174. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  175. 11:00 AM Bowling Green City Council
  176. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • TV-Y
  177. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • TV-Y
  178. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  179. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • TV-Y
  180. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  181. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem"
    • TV-Y
  182. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • TV-Y
  183. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • TV-Y
  184. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • TV-Y
  185. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  186. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  187. 5:30 PM Curious George "Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  188. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • TV-Y
  189. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • TV-Y
  190. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  191. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  192. Thursday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Shadow: The Black Jaguar"
    • TV-Y
  194. 8:30 PM Arthur "Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out"
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy"
    • TV-Y
  196. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  198. 11:00 PM Bowling Green City Council
  199. Friday, January 27
  200. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  201. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  202. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  203. 11:00 AM Bowling Green City Council
  204. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  205. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  206. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  207. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  208. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • TV-Y
  209. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Package Problem/The Train Problem"
    • TV-Y
  210. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • TV-Y
  211. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Snow Stops Play"
    • TV-Y
  212. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  213. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • TV-Y
  214. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  215. 5:30 PM Curious George "Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight"
    • TV-Y
  216. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • TV-Y
  217. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • TV-Y
  218. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • TV-Y
  219. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y
  220. Friday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Rainforest Stew"
    • TV-Y
  222. 8:30 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • TV-Y
  223. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  224. 9:30 PM WordGirl "I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  226. 11:00 PM Bowling Green City Council
  227. Saturday, January 28
  228. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  229. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  230. 5:00 AM Ohio Channel
  231. 8:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Changes Start to Show; Ask This Old House: Radiator; Saws; Garage Lights"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • TV-Y
  233. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "Spaced"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  234. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • TV-Y
  235. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • TV-Y
  236. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  237. 11:30 AM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  238. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • TV-Y
  239. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • TV-Y
  240. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "Bugs or Monkeys?"
    • TV-Y
  241. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • TV-Y
  242. 2:00 PM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • TV-Y
  243. 2:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  244. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  245. 3:30 PM Ask This Old House "Post Light; Pedestal Sink"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Underground Energy"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Changes Start to Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 PM Ask This Old House "Radiator; Saws; Garage Lights"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  249. 5:30 PM MotorWeek "'17 North American International Auto Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  250. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Shop Class Tabouret"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:30 PM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part II"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Pasta"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:30 PM Martha Bakes "Northwest"
    • TV-G
  254. Saturday Night
  255. 8:00 PM History Detectives
    • TV-PG
  256. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  257. 9:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  258. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "The Civil War Years"
    • TV-G
  259. 11:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Cake"
    • TV-PG
  260. Sunday, January 29
  261. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  262. 1:00 AM Ohio Channel
  263. 8:00 AM Washington Week
  264. 8:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  265. 9:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Sid's Amazing Invention"
    • TV-Y
  266. 9:30 AM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • TV-Y
  267. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • TV-Y
  268. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  269. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  270. 11:30 AM Curious George "Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  271. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • TV-Y
  272. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • TV-Y
  273. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "Rainforest Stew"
    • TV-Y
  274. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  275. 2:00 PM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • TV-Y
  276. 2:30 PM Arthur "Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-Y
  277. 3:00 PM Cyberchase "A Clean Sweep"
    • TV-Y
  278. 3:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  279. 4:00 PM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • NEW
  280. 4:30 PM Religion & Ethics Newsweekly
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Pasta"
    • TV-G
  282. 5:30 PM Martha Bakes "Northwest"
    • TV-G
  283. 6:00 PM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part II"
    • TV-G
  284. 6:30 PM The Mind of a Chef "Instinct and Discipline"
    • TV-PG
  285. 7:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Cake"
    • TV-PG
  286. Sunday Night
  287. 8:00 PM NOVA "Sunken Ship Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  288. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  289. 9:30 PM Washington Week
  290. 10:00 PM Nature "A Sloth Named Velcro"
    • TV-PG
  291. 11:00 PM Mercy Street "The House Guest"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  292. Monday, January 30
  293. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  294. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  295. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  296. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  297. 11:30 AM Curious George "Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y
  298. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • TV-Y
  299. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  300. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  301. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "The Good Sport"
    • TV-Y
  302. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  303. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem"
    • TV-Y
  304. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Princess Gwennie Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  305. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "The Race Is On"
    • TV-Y
  306. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "The Good Sport"
    • TV-Y
  307. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • TV-Y
  308. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • TV-Y
  309. 5:30 PM Curious George "Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y
  310. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  311. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • TV-Y
  312. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • TV-Y
  313. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  314. Monday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • TV-Y
  316. 8:30 PM Arthur "Show Off; Dog's Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  317. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football"
    • TV-Y
  318. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Bonkers for Bingo; The Ballad of Steve McClean"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  320. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Indianapolis"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  321. Tuesday, January 31
  322. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  323. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  324. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  325. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  326. 11:30 AM Curious George "Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up"
    • TV-Y
  327. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  328. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  329. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  330. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  331. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day"
    • TV-Y
  332. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem"
    • TV-Y
  333. 3:00 PM Super Why! "The Great Robot Race"
    • TV-Y
  334. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • TV-Y
  335. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  336. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day"
    • TV-Y
  337. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • TV-Y
  338. 5:30 PM Curious George "Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up"
    • TV-Y
  339. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  340. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • TV-Y
  341. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • TV-Y
  342. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • TV-Y
  343. Tuesday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • TV-Y
  345. 8:30 PM Arthur "Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal"
    • TV-Y
  346. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy"
    • TV-Y
  347. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Tobey's Tricks and Treats; Escape Wham"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  349. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Irish Factor"
    • TV-PG
  350. Wednesday, February 1
  351. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  352. 1:00 AM Ohio Channel
  353. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  354. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  355. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • TV-Y
  356. 11:30 AM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  357. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  358. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  359. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • TV-Y
  360. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  361. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 1; Dinosaur Big City Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  362. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  363. 3:00 PM Super Why! "The Adventures of Math-a-Million"
    • TV-Y
  364. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Busy Days"
    • TV-Y
  365. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • TV-Y
  366. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 1; Dinosaur Big City Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  367. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • TV-Y
  368. 5:30 PM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  369. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • TV-Y
  370. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • TV-Y
  371. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • TV-Y
  372. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • TV-Y
  373. Wednesday Night
  374. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • TV-Y
  375. 8:30 PM Arthur "Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs"
    • TV-Y
  376. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words"
    • TV-Y
  377. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  379. 11:00 PM Spy in the Wild: A Nature Miniseries "Love"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  380. Thursday, February 2
  381. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  382. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  383. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  384. 11:00 AM Bowling Green City Council
  385. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  386. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • TV-Y
  387. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  388. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "To the Moon Elmo"
    • TV-Y
  389. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 3; Dinosaur Big City Part 4"
    • TV-Y
  390. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • TV-Y
  391. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • TV-Y
  392. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Special Times"
    • TV-Y
  393. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "To the Moon Elmo"
    • TV-Y
  394. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 3; Dinosaur Big City Part 4"
    • TV-Y
  395. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  396. 5:30 PM Curious George "George Measures Up; Something New Under the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  397. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • TV-Y
  398. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Date Night; Face on the Fritz"
    • TV-Y
  399. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Trading Places; Bad Lemonade"
    • TV-Y
  400. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Robert Plant; Game Time"
    • TV-Y
  401. Thursday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • TV-Y
  403. 8:30 PM Arthur "Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket"
    • TV-Y
  404. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze"
    • TV-Y
  405. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud ..."
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  407. 11:00 PM Bowling Green City Council
  408. Friday, February 3
  409. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  410. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  411. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  412. 11:00 AM Bowling Green City Council
  413. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • TV-Y
  414. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • TV-Y