TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 11:00 PM Bowling Green City Council
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  4. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  5. 5:00 AM Ohio Channel
  6. 8:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Going Old School for Tile & Molding; Ask This Old House: Rain Garden; Cabinet Hardware"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  7. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Food to Go"
    • TV-Y
  8. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "Save the Day"
    • TV-Y
  9. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Tiger Family Trip"
    • TV-Y
  10. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home"
    • TV-Y
  11. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  12. 11:30 AM Curious George "Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera"
    • TV-Y
  13. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • TV-Y
  14. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • TV-Y
  15. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • TV-Y
  16. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • TV-Y
  17. 2:00 PM Arthur "Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble; The Secret Guardians"
    • TV-Y
  18. 2:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  19. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  20. 3:30 PM Ask This Old House "Murphy Door; House Hydrant"
    • TV-G
  21. 4:00 PM This Old House "Detroit: Stain Glass Revival"
    • TV-G
  22. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Going Old School for Tile and Molding"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  23. 5:00 PM Ask This Old House "Rain Garden; Cabinet Hardware"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 PM MotorWeek "'17 Kia Niro"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair II"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:30 PM A Chef's Life "Tomatoes ... You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Entertaining for a Crowd"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. 7:30 PM Martha Bakes "Pizza Dough"
    • TV-G
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM History Detectives "Space Exploration"
    • TV-PG
  31. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "Sgt. Pepper 50 Years On"
    • NEW
  32. 9:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  33. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • TV-G
  34. 11:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 4"
    • TV-PG
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  37. 1:00 AM Ohio Channel
  38. 8:00 AM Washington Week
  39. 8:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  40. 9:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "The Reason Sid's Sneezin'"
    • TV-Y
  41. 9:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  42. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  43. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun"
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  45. 11:30 AM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  46. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • TV-Y
  47. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • TV-Y
  48. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "Zig-Zagged"
    • TV-Y
  49. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • TV-Y
  50. 2:00 PM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • TV-Y
  51. 2:30 PM Arthur "Fernlets by Fern; Prunella and the Haunted Locker"
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:00 PM Cyberchase "The Grapes of Plath"
    • TV-Y
  53. 3:30 PM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
  54. 4:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 4"
    • TV-PG
  55. 5:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Entertaining for a Crowd"
    • TV-G
  56. 5:30 PM Martha Bakes "Pizza Dough"
    • TV-G
  57. 6:00 PM A Chef's Life "Tomatoes ... You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey"
    • TV-G
  58. 6:30 PM The Mind of a Chef "Best Of: Desserts"
    • TV-PG
  59. 7:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 4"
    • TV-PG
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM NOVA "Meteor Strike"
    • TV-G
  62. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "JFK at 100"
    • NEW
  63. 9:30 PM Washington Week
  64. 10:00 PM Nature "The Gathering Swarms"
    • TV-PG
  65. 11:00 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  66. Monday, May 29
  67. 12:30 AM Ohio Channel
  68. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  69. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  70. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  71. 11:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  72. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • TV-Y
  73. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  75. 1:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  76. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem"
    • TV-Y
  77. 3:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Fast and Reliable"
    • TV-Y
  79. 4:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  80. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  81. 5:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  82. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • TV-Y
  83. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • TV-Y
  84. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  85. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • TV-Y
  86. Monday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man"
    • TV-Y
  88. 8:30 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  89. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Patch Game; Girls' Day Out Throws Chuck"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  91. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  92. Tuesday, May 30
  93. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  94. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  95. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  96. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:30 AM Curious George "Ski Monkey; George the Grocer"
    • TV-Y
  98. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  99. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  100. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  102. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • TV-Y
  103. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem"
    • TV-Y
  104. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • TV-Y
  105. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "There's Always a Good Explanation"
    • TV-Y
  106. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • TV-Y
  107. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • TV-Y
  108. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  109. 5:30 PM Curious George "Ski Monkey; George the Grocer"
    • TV-Y
  110. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • TV-Y
  111. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • TV-Y
  113. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y
  114. Tuesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "A Huge Orange Problem"
    • TV-Y
  116. 8:30 PM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "The Martha Show (Pts. I & II)"
    • TV-Y
  118. 9:30 PM WordGirl "What Would WordGirl Do; Granny's Corner"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  120. 11:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1900s"
    • TV-PG
  121. Wednesday, May 31
  122. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  123. 1:00 AM Ohio Channel
  124. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  125. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  126. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • TV-Y
  127. 11:30 AM Curious George "Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece"
    • TV-Y
  128. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  129. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  130. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  131. 1:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  132. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem"
    • TV-Y
  133. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  134. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Sea and Sand"
    • TV-Y
  135. 4:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • TV-Y
  136. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  137. 5:30 PM Curious George "Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece"
    • TV-Y
  138. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • TV-Y
  139. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Date Night; Face on the Fritz"
    • TV-Y
  140. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • TV-Y
  141. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  142. Wednesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Seasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  144. 8:30 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  145. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman"
    • TV-Y
  146. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Trustworthy Tobey; The Tooth Hurts"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  148. 11:00 PM Nature "Touching the Wild"
    • TV-PG
  149. Thursday, June 1
  150. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  151. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  152. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  153. 11:00 AM The Journal "Bowling Green Pipeline Forum"
  154. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • TV-Y
  155. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  156. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  157. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • TV-Y
  158. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem"
    • TV-Y
  159. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Beauty and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  160. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • TV-Y
  161. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  162. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • TV-Y
  163. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  164. 5:30 PM Curious George "Camping With Hundley; Curious George vs. the Turbo Python 3000"
    • TV-Y
  165. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • TV-Y
  166. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "So Many Moons; Project Pluto"
    • TV-Y
  167. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • TV-Y
  168. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • TV-Y
  169. Thursday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "Masked Bandits"
    • TV-Y
  171. 8:30 PM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  172. 9:00 PM Martha Speaks "Truman's Mad; Dog for a Day"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:30 PM WordGirl "A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  175. 11:00 PM The Journal "Bowling Green Pipeline Forum"
  176. Friday, June 2
  177. 12:30 AM Ohio Channel
  178. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  179. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  180. 11:00 AM The Journal "Bowling Green Pipeline Forum"
  181. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • TV-Y
  182. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  183. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  184. 2:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  185. 2:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem"
    • TV-Y
  186. 3:00 PM Super Why! "Rumpelstiltskin"
    • TV-Y
  187. 3:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • TV-Y
  188. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  189. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  190. 5:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  191. 5:30 PM Curious George "Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike"
    • TV-Y
  192. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • TV-Y
  193. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits"
    • TV-Y
  194. 7:00 PM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • TV-Y
  195. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • TV-Y
  196. Friday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • TV-Y
  198. 8:30 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  199. 9:30 PM WordGirl "Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  201. 11:00 PM The Journal "Bowling Green Pipeline Forum"
  202. Saturday, June 3
  203. 12:30 AM Ohio Channel
  204. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  205. 5:00 AM Ohio Channel
  206. 8:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebirth in Detroit; Ask This Old House: Hawaii Makes 50"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  207. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • TV-Y
  208. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "Starting at the Bottom"
    • TV-Y
  209. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  210. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • TV-Y
  211. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • TV-Y
  212. 11:30 AM Curious George "Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece"
    • TV-Y
  213. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • TV-Y
  214. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "So Many Moons; Project Pluto"
    • TV-Y
  215. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "Seasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  216. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • TV-Y
  217. 2:00 PM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  218. 2:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  219. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  220. 3:30 PM Ask This Old House "Doorbell; Home Gym; Pipes"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:00 PM This Old House "Detroit: Going Old School for Tile and Molding"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebirth in Detroit"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  223. 5:00 PM Ask This Old House "Hawaii Makes 50"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  224. 5:30 PM MotorWeek "'17 Jeep Compass"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  225. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Tool Smithing With Peter Ross"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:30 PM A Chef's Life "The World Is Your Oyster"
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Dates"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  228. 7:30 PM Martha Bakes "One-Bowl Desserts"
    • TV-G
  229. Saturday Night
  230. 8:00 PM History Detectives "Iwo Jima Map, Copperhead Cane, Theremin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  231. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  232. 9:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  233. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • TV-G
  234. 11:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 3"
    • TV-PG
  235. Sunday, June 4
  236. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  237. 1:00 AM Ohio Channel
  238. 8:00 AM Washington Week
  239. 8:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  240. 9:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Sid Engineers a Solution"
    • TV-Y
  241. 9:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:00 AM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  243. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • TV-Y
  244. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  245. 11:30 AM Curious George "Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike"
    • TV-Y
  246. 12:00 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • TV-Y
  247. 12:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits"
    • TV-Y
  248. 1:00 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Pollinators"
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • TV-Y
  250. 2:00 PM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:30 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  252. 3:00 PM Cyberchase "Spellbound"
    • TV-Y
  253. 3:30 PM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
  254. 4:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 3"
    • TV-PG
  255. 5:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Dates"
    • TV-G
  256. 5:30 PM Martha Bakes "One-Bowl Desserts"
    • TV-G
  257. 6:00 PM A Chef's Life "The World Is Your Oyster"
    • TV-G
  258. 6:30 PM The Mind of a Chef "Best Of: Birds"
    • TV-PG
  259. 7:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 3"
    • TV-PG
  260. Sunday Night
  261. 8:00 PM NOVA "Poisoned Water"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
  263. 9:30 PM Washington Week
  264. 10:00 PM Nature "Touching the Wild"
    • TV-PG
  265. 11:00 PM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • TV-PG
  266. Monday, June 5
  267. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  268. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  269. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  270. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  271. 11:30 AM Curious George "The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand"
    • TV-Y
  272. 12:00 PM Curious George "The Elephant Upstairs; Being Hundley"
    • TV-Y
  273. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • TV-Y
  274. 1:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  275. 1:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • TV-Y
  276. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • TV-Y
  277. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • TV-Y
  278. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  279. 3:30 PM Super Why! "Sleeping Beauty"
    • TV-Y
  280. 4:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  281. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • TV-Y
  282. 5:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • TV-Y
  283. 5:30 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  284. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  285. 6:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Food Chain Game"
    • TV-Y
  286. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Eel-lectric!"
    • TV-Y
  287. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Trading Places; Bad Lemonade"
    • TV-Y
  288. Monday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Robert Plant; Game Time"
    • TV-Y
  290. 8:30 PM Arthur "Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth"
    • TV-Y
  291. 9:00 PM Arthur "Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal"
    • TV-Y
  292. 9:30 PM Martha Speaks "Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy"
    • TV-Y
  293. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  294. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Boston"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  295. Tuesday, June 6
  296. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  297. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  298. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  299. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  300. 11:30 AM Curious George "George Fixes Betsy's Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive"
    • TV-Y
  301. 12:00 PM Curious George "Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter"
    • TV-Y
  302. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • TV-Y
  303. 1:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • TV-Y
  304. 1:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • TV-Y
  305. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  306. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "BooBoo Busters"
    • TV-Y
  307. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  308. 3:30 PM Super Why! "The Goose and the Golden Eggs"
    • TV-Y
  309. 4:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Funky Seventies Problem/The Umbrella Problem"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  310. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • TV-Y
  311. 5:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Whole Lotta Shakin; My Fair Jet"
    • TV-Y
  312. 5:30 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  313. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  314. 6:30 PM Wild Kratts "Gecko Effect"
    • TV-Y
  315. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal"
    • TV-Y
  316. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "The O Games"
    • TV-Y
  317. Tuesday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round"
    • TV-Y
  319. 8:30 PM Arthur "He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  320. 9:00 PM Arthur "That's MY Grandma!; Bud's Knotty Problem"
    • TV-Y
  321. 9:30 PM Martha Speaks "Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  322. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  323. 11:00 PM The American Epic Sessions
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  324. Wednesday, June 7
  325. 2:00 AM Ohio Channel
  326. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  327. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  328. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  329. 11:30 AM Curious George "Wind Symphony; George and Allie's Automated Car Wash"
    • TV-Y
  330. 12:00 PM Curious George "Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness"
    • TV-Y
  331. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  332. 1:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  333. 1:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y
  334. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • TV-Y
  335. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Saved by Superfoods"
    • TV-Y
  336. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Don't Get Pushy"
    • TV-Y
  337. 3:30 PM Super Why! "The Gingerbread Boy"
    • TV-Y
  338. 4:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  339. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis"
    • TV-Y
  340. 5:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Mindysphere; Lone Star"
    • TV-Y
  341. 5:30 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  342. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  343. 6:30 PM Wild Kratts "Quillber's Birthday Present"
    • TV-Y
  344. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Little Howler"
    • TV-Y
  345. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Trials and Tubulations"
    • TV-Y
  346. Wednesday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch"
    • TV-Y
  348. 8:30 PM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  349. 9:00 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  350. 9:30 PM Martha Speaks "Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football"
    • TV-Y
  351. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  352. 11:00 PM Nature "Animal Childhood"
    • TV-PG
  353. Thursday, June 8
  354. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  355. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  356. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  357. 11:00 AM Bowling Green City Council
  358. 12:00 PM Curious George "Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up"
    • TV-Y
  359. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • TV-Y
  360. 1:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • TV-Y
  361. 1:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  362. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • TV-Y
  363. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • TV-Y
  364. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • TV-Y
  365. 3:30 PM Super Why! "Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story"
    • TV-Y
  366. 4:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  367. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano"
    • TV-Y
  368. 5:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Race; Jet's Time Machine"
    • TV-Y
  369. 5:30 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • TV-Y
  370. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  371. 6:30 PM Wild Kratts "A Bat in the Brownies"
    • TV-Y
  372. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Sea Otter Swim"
    • TV-Y
  373. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever"
    • TV-Y
  374. Thursday Night
  375. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • TV-Y
  376. 8:30 PM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  377. 9:00 PM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • TV-Y
  378. 9:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy"
    • TV-Y
  379. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
  380. 11:00 PM Bowling Green City Council
  381. Friday, June 9
  382. 12:00 AM Ohio Channel
  383. 3:00 AM Ohio Channel
  384. 6:00 AM Ohio Channel
  385. 11:00 AM Bowling Green City Council
  386. 12:00 PM Curious George "Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  387. 12:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • TV-Y
  388. 1:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • TV-Y
  389. 1:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • TV-Y
  390. 2:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • TV-Y
  391. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "To the Moon Elmo"
    • TV-Y
  392. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Saved by Superfoods"
    • TV-Y
  393. 3:30 PM Super Why! "Super Why! and the Little Mermaid"
    • TV-Y
  394. 4:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem"
    • TV-Y
  395. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  396. 5:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • TV-Y
  397. 5:30 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • TV-Y
  398. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  399. 6:30 PM Wild Kratts "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y
  400. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Stuck on Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  401. 7:30 PM Odd Squad "Not So Splash; By the Book"
    • TV-Y
  402. Friday Night
  403. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed"
    • TV-Y
  404. 8:30 PM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • TV-Y
  405. 9:00 PM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • TV-Y
  406. 9:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha's Millions; Carolina's Gifted"
    • TV-Y
  407. 10:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW