TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  2. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "Borgata Poker Open - Part 3"
    • HD
  3. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  4. 3:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
    • HD
  5. 4:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  6. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  7. 5:00 AM Motown 25
  8. 5:30 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  9. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Inis Mor"
    • HD
  10. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
    • HD
  11. 7:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  12. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 8:30 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  14. 9:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  15. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
    • HD
  16. 10:00 AM Horse Racing "The San Francisco Mile"
  17. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  18. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • HD
  19. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 172: Jones vs. Teixeira"
  20. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
    • HD
  21. 7:00 PM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
    • NEW
    • HD
  22. 7:30 PM Halls of Fame "Victor Espinoza"
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Augsburg vs. FC Koln"
    • HD
  25. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 173: Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • HD
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:00 AM Best of WEC "Future Stars of the UFC"
    • HD
  28. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • HD
  29. 4:00 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  30. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  31. 5:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  32. 5:30 AM Motown 25
  33. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
    • TV-14
  34. 6:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  35. 7:00 AM Halls of Fame "Victor Espinoza"
  36. 7:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  37. 8:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  38. 9:00 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  39. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  40. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 173: Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • HD
  41. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  42. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  43. 3:00 PM Best of WEC "Future Stars of the UFC"
    • HD
  44. 4:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  45. 5:00 PM West Coast Customs
    • HD
  46. 6:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  47. 6:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Four-Wide Nationals"
    • HD
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 9:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  50. 10:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  51. 11:30 PM The Game 365 "The Hanson Brothers"
  52. Wednesday, May 4
  53. 12:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  54. 1:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  55. 2:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "Rochester Rattlers at Charlotte Hounds"
    • HD
  56. 4:00 AM Motown 25
  57. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  58. 5:00 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  59. 5:30 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  60. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  61. 6:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  62. 7:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  63. 8:00 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  64. 8:30 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  65. 9:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  66. 9:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  67. 10:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  68. 11:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  69. 12:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  70. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
    • HD
  71. 3:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  72. 4:00 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  73. 4:30 PM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  74. 5:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  75. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. VfB Stuttgart"
    • HD
  76. Wednesday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  78. 9:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  79. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
  80. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rare and Unusual Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  81. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  82. Thursday, May 5
  83. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  84. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  85. 2:00 AM Fight Sports MMA
  86. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  87. 4:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  88. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 5:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  90. 5:30 AM Motown 25
  91. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  92. 6:30 AM West Coast Customs
    • HD
  93. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  94. 8:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  95. 9:00 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  96. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  97. 10:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  98. 11:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  99. 12:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  100. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  101. 2:00 PM Best of WEC "Future Stars of the UFC"
    • HD
  102. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  103. 4:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Alfonso Gomez"
  104. 5:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  105. 6:00 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
    • HD
  106. 6:30 PM Tennis "2014: BNP Paribas Showdown - Novak Djokovic vs. Andy Murray"
  107. Thursday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Tennis "PowerShares Legends Charleston"
    • HD
  109. 10:00 PM The Game 365 "Andy Murray"
  110. 10:30 PM Tennis "2014: BNP Paribas Showdown - Novak Djokovic vs. Andy Murray"
  111. Friday, May 6
  112. 12:00 AM Tennis "PowerShares Legends Charleston"
    • HD
  113. 2:00 AM Kentucky Oaks Handicappers Preview
    • NEW
    • HD
  114. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  115. 4:00 AM Styx, Journey, Fleetwood Mac
  116. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 5:00 AM Motown 25
  118. 5:30 AM Barry Manilow, Andy Williams, Anne Murray
  119. 6:00 AM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  120. 6:30 AM Kentucky Oaks Handicappers Preview
    • HD
  121. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 8:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
  123. 8:30 AM Ray Charles, Aretha Franklin, Marvin Gaye
  124. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
  126. 10:00 AM Tennis "PowerShares Legends Charleston"
    • HD
  127. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • HD
  128. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
    • HD
  129. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. VfB Stuttgart"
    • HD
  130. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  131. 6:30 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  133. Friday Night
  134. 9:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  135. 9:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  136. 10:30 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  137. 11:30 PM Halls of Fame "Clark Gillies"
  138. Saturday, May 7
  139. 12:00 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  140. 1:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  141. 1:30 AM Kentucky Derby Handicappers' Preview
    • NEW
    • HD
  142. 2:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
    • HD
  143. 3:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  144. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  149. 6:30 AM Kentucky Derby Handicappers' Preview
  150. 7:30 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  151. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 9:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  153. 9:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  154. 10:30 AM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  155. 11:30 AM The Game 365 "Bob Baffert"
  156. 12:00 PM Islanders Playoff Postgame
  157. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Louisville at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  158. 4:00 PM ACC All-Access
  159. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  160. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  161. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester City FC"
    • HD
  162. 7:30 PM The Game 365 "Richard Petty: King Richard's Court"
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
    • HD
  165. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester City FC"
    • HD
  166. Sunday, May 8
  167. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
    • HD
  168. 4:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  169. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 5:00 AM Make $$ in Real Estate Locally
  171. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 6:00 AM ACC All-Access
  173. 6:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  174. 7:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
  175. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 9:30 AM Golf Life
    • NEW
    • HD
  180. 10:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  181. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  182. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  183. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
    • NEW
    • HD
  184. 4:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  185. 4:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
  186. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
    • NEW
    • HD
  187. 6:00 PM West Coast Customs
    • NEW
    • HD
  188. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
    • HD
  191. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
    • HD
  192. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  193. Monday, May 9
  194. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  195. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  196. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
    • HD
  197. 3:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
    • HD
  198. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  202. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
    • HD
  203. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
    • NEW
    • HD
  204. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
    • HD
  209. 10:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  210. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
    • HD
  211. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  212. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 173: Barao vs. Dillashaw"
    • HD
  213. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
    • HD
  214. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  215. Monday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  217. 10:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 174: Johnson vs. Bagautinov"
    • HD
  218. Tuesday, May 10
  219. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic"
    • NEW
    • HD
  220. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  221. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
    • TV-14
  226. 6:30 AM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  227. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 8:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  229. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  231. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 174: Johnson vs. Bagautinov"
    • HD
  232. 1:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  233. 2:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  234. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
    • HD
  235. 4:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  236. 5:00 PM West Coast Customs
    • HD
  237. 6:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  238. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  239. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
    • HD
  240. Tuesday Night
  241. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  242. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
    • HD
  243. Wednesday, May 11
  244. 12:00 AM The Auto Show "New York"
    • HD
  245. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
    • HD
  246. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  251. 6:30 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 178: Johnson vs. Cariaso"
    • HD
  252. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 8:30 AM Bye Bye Foundation
  255. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 9:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Kragero"
    • HD
  257. 10:30 AM Destination Polaris
  258. 11:00 AM 2015 XTERRA World Championship
  259. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • HD
  260. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  261. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  262. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Manchester City FC"
    • HD
  263. Wednesday Night
  264. 8:00 PM Fight Sports "Juan Manuel Marques vs. Juan Diaz"
  265. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
    • TV-14
  266. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  267. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic"
    • HD
  268. Thursday, May 12
  269. 12:00 AM Fight Sports "Juan Manuel Marques vs. Juan Diaz"
  270. 2:00 AM Fight Sports MMA
  271. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  272. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 6:00 AM Destination Polaris
  277. 6:30 AM West Coast Customs
    • HD
  278. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 8:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  280. 8:30 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  281. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 9:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  283. 10:00 AM Fight Sports "Juan Manuel Marques vs. Juan Diaz"
  284. 12:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  285. 1:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
    • TV-14
  286. 1:30 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 2nd Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  287. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Rising Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  288. 4:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic"
    • HD
  289. 5:00 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 3rd Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  290. 7:00 PM Golf Life
    • HD
  291. 7:30 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 4th Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  292. Thursday Night
  293. 9:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
    • HD
  294. 10:00 PM Tennis "Champions Classic"
    • HD
  295. Friday, May 13
  296. 12:00 AM Tennis "2011 BNP Paribas Showdown: Andre Agassi vs. Pete Sampras"
  297. 1:30 AM Halls of Fame "Andre Agassi"
  298. 2:00 AM Tennis "Champions Classic"
    • HD
  299. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 6:00 AM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  304. 6:30 AM Fight Sports MMA
  305. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 8:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  307. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 9:30 AM Destination Polaris
  310. 10:00 AM Tennis "Champions Classic"
    • HD
  311. 12:00 PM Tennis "2014 BNP Paribas Showdown, Doubles: McEnroe Brothers vs.Bryan Brothers"
  312. 1:00 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 1st Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  313. 3:00 PM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  314. 3:30 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 2nd Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  315. 5:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  316. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  317. 6:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  318. 7:00 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 1st Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  319. Friday Night
  320. 9:00 PM College Softball "ACC Tournament, 2nd Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  321. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
    • HD
  322. Saturday, May 14
  323. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
    • HD
  324. 1:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 174: Johnson vs. Bagautinov"
  325. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  330. 6:30 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • HD
  331. 7:00 AM Golf Life
    • HD
  332. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  337. 10:00 AM Fight Sports "Juan Manuel Marques vs. Juan Diaz"
  338. 12:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Women's Bantamweights"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  339. 1:00 PM College Baseball "North Carolina State at Louisville"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  340. 4:00 PM Tennis "Champions Classic"
    • HD
  341. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Man O' War Stakes"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  342. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  343. 6:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
  344. 7:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "Rochester Rattlers at Boston Cannons"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  345. Saturday Night
  346. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA Springnationals"
    • HD
  347. Sunday, May 15
  348. 12:30 AM West Coast Customs
    • HD
  349. 1:30 AM Halls of Fame "Mario Andretti"
  350. 2:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "Rochester Rattlers at Boston Cannons"
    • HD
  351. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 6:00 AM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  356. 6:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  357. 7:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • HD
  358. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:30 AM Flat Sexy Abs
  361. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 9:30 AM Golf Life
  363. 10:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "Rochester Rattlers at Boston Cannons"
    • HD
  364. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
  365. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "UFC Bantamweights"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  366. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 133: Evans vs. Ortiz/Belfort vs. Akiyama"
    • NEW
    • HD
  367. 4:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockouts from 2014"
    • NEW
    • HD
  368. 4:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
    • TV-14
  369. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "São Miguel"
    • NEW
    • HD
  370. 6:00 PM West Coast Customs
    • NEW
    • HD
  371. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 2"
    • HD
  372. Sunday Night
  373. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 3"
    • HD
  374. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 133: Evans vs. Ortiz/Belfort vs. Akiyama"
    • HD
  375. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD