TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • NEW
    • HD
  3. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  4. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • HD
  7. 9:00 PM College Football Preview Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  8. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  9. 11:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  12. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
    • HD
  13. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
    • HD
  14. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  15. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  16. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  17. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  18. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  20. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
    • HD
  21. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  22. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  23. 8:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  24. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  25. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  26. 10:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
    • HD
  27. 11:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  28. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • HD
  29. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfB Stuttgart vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
    • HD
  30. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • HD
  31. 6:00 PM NY Giants Training Camp
    • LIVE
    • HD
  32. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "Rucker Park"
    • NEW
    • HD
  33. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  34. 7:30 PM NY Giants Training Camp
    • HD
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
  37. 11:00 PM College Football Preview Show
    • HD
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  40. 1:00 AM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • NEW
    • HD
  41. 2:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  42. 3:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  43. 4:00 AM Six Star Knife Set
  44. 4:30 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  45. 5:00 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  46. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  47. 6:00 AM NY Giants Training Camp
    • HD
  48. 6:30 AM UFC Unleashed
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:30 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  50. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  51. 8:30 AM Six Star Knife Set
  52. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  53. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
    • HD
  54. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
  55. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  56. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  57. 3:00 PM Fight Sports Martial Arts
  58. 3:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  59. 4:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  60. 5:00 PM College Football Preview Show
    • HD
  61. 6:00 PM NY Giants Training Camp
    • LIVE
  62. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  63. 7:00 PM The National Racing Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  64. 7:30 PM NY Giants Training Camp
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM College Football Preview Show
    • HD
  67. 9:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  68. 10:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  69. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  70. Wednesday, September 2
  71. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  72. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  73. 2:00 AM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • HD
  74. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  76. 4:30 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  77. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  78. 5:30 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  79. 6:00 AM NY Giants Training Camp
  80. 6:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  81. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 8:00 AM Six Star Knife Set
  83. 8:30 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  84. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  86. 10:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  87. 11:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  88. 12:00 PM Summer Ice "2014/15: New York Rangers at Winnipeg Jets"
  89. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Malmo FF vs. Celtic FC"
    • HD
  90. 4:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  91. 5:00 PM Monster Jam "Houston"
    • NEW
    • HD
  92. 6:00 PM NY Giants Training Camp
    • LIVE
    • HD
  93. 6:30 PM Golf Life
  94. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  95. 7:30 PM NY Giants Training Camp
  96. Wednesday Night
  97. 8:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • TV-14
  98. 9:00 PM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
    • HD
  99. 11:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
    • LIVE
    • HD
  100. Thursday, September 3
  101. 12:00 AM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
    • HD
  102. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FK Partizan vs. FC BATE Borisov"
    • HD
  103. 4:00 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  104. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  105. 5:00 AM Medical Breakthroughs for Fast, Safe Solutions to Joint Problems
  106. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  107. 6:00 AM NY Giants Training Camp
  108. 6:30 AM Monster Jam "Houston"
    • HD
  109. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 8:00 AM Six Star Knife Set
  111. 8:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  112. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  114. 10:00 AM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
    • HD
  115. 12:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  116. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  117. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  118. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  119. 4:00 PM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
    • HD
  120. 6:00 PM Halls of Fame "Greg Louganis"
    • NEW
    • HD
  121. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "The Adventure Race Boom"
  122. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  123. 7:30 PM The Game 365 "Chris Weidman"
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  126. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • HD
  127. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Valencia CF"
    • HD
  128. Friday, September 4
  129. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2"
    • HD
  130. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Club Brugge K.V. vs. Manchester United FC"
    • HD
  131. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  132. 4:30 AM No defrosting or preheating required
  133. 5:00 AM Best Portable Cooktop
  134. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  135. 6:00 AM The Game 365 "Chris Weidman"
  136. 6:30 AM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • HD
  137. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  142. 10:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  143. 11:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  144. 12:00 PM College Football "Michigan at Utah"
    • HD
  145. 3:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
  146. 4:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  147. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  148. 6:00 PM The Game 365 "The Adventure Race Boom"
  149. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  150. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  151. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  152. Friday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • HD
  154. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
    • HD
  155. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  156. 11:00 PM Best of WEC "Team Alpha Male"
    • HD
  157. Saturday, September 5
  158. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 2"
    • HD
  159. 1:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  160. 2:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Oscar De La Hoya"
  161. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  162. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 6:00 AM ACC Gridiron Live
  167. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
  168. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  173. 10:00 AM Summer Ice "2014/15: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers"
    • HD
  174. 12:00 PM College Football "South Dakota State at Kansas"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  175. 3:30 PM College Football "Sam Houston State at Texas Tech"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  176. 7:00 PM Halls of Fame "Earl Campbell"
  177. 7:30 PM College Football "Georgia Southern at West Virginia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  178. Saturday Night
  179. 11:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  180. 11:30 PM College Football "South Dakota State at Kansas"
    • HD
  181. Sunday, September 6
  182. 1:30 AM College Football "Sam Houston State at Texas Tech"
    • HD
  183. 3:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  184. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  189. 7:00 AM The Game 365 "The Adventure Race Boom"
  190. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  191. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  195. 10:00 AM Horse Racing "Woodward Stakes"
    • HD
  196. 11:00 AM Destination Polaris
  197. 11:30 AM Destination Polaris
    • NEW
    • HD
  198. 12:00 PM College Football "Georgia Southern at West Virginia"
    • HD
  199. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
    • HD
  200. 3:00 PM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
    • NEW
    • HD
  201. 4:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Bilbao"
    • HD
  202. 5:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
    • NEW
    • HD
  203. 6:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  204. 7:00 PM Halls of Fame "Greg Louganis"
    • HD
  205. 7:30 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  206. Sunday Night
  207. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
    • HD
  208. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Alpha8: St. Kitts Part 1"
    • HD
  209. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  210. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
    • HD
  211. Monday, September 7
  212. 12:00 AM World Poker Tour "Alpha8: St. Kitts Part 1"
    • HD
  213. 1:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  214. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed
  215. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
    • HD
  216. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 5:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  220. 6:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
    • HD
  221. 7:00 AM Destination Polaris
    • HD
  222. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 8:30 AM FanDuel one-week fantasy football: How to play, compete and win
  225. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  227. 10:00 AM College Football "South Dakota State at Kansas"
    • HD
  228. 12:00 PM College Football "Sam Houston State at Texas Tech"
    • HD
  229. 2:00 PM College Football "Georgia Southern at West Virginia"
    • HD
  230. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  231. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
    • HD
  232. 6:00 PM Golf Life
  233. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "Baron Davis & The Drew League"
    • HD
  234. 7:00 PM Saratoga Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  235. 7:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
  236. Monday Night
  237. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 162: Silva vs. Weidman"
    • NEW
    • HD
  238. 11:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  239. Tuesday, September 8
  240. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed
  241. 1:00 AM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
    • HD
  242. 2:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  243. 3:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  244. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 6:00 AM UFC Ultimate Insider
  249. 6:30 AM UFC Unleashed
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 9:30 AM Saratoga Insider
  255. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 163: Aldo vs. Chan Sung Jung"
    • HD
  256. 1:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  257. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: World Championship Kickboxing
  258. 3:00 PM Fight Sports Martial Arts
  259. 3:30 PM The Game 365 "Baron Davis & The Drew League"
    • HD
  260. 4:00 PM UFC Unleashed
  261. 5:00 PM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
    • HD
  262. 6:00 PM The National Racing Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  263. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  264. 7:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  265. Tuesday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  267. 9:00 PM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
    • HD
  268. 10:00 PM UFC Unleashed
  269. 11:00 PM Fight Sports MMA
  270. Wednesday, September 9
  271. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  272. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  273. 2:00 AM Best of WEC "WEC's Final Event"
    • HD
  274. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 6:00 AM XTERRA Adventures
    • TV-PG
  280. 6:30 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
    • HD
  281. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  286. 10:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  287. 11:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  288. 12:00 PM College Football "Virginia at UCLA"
    • HD
  289. 3:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
  290. 4:00 PM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
    • HD
  291. 5:00 PM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
    • NEW
    • HD
  292. 6:00 PM The National Racing Report
  293. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "Baron Davis & The Drew League"
    • HD
  294. 7:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Baseball"
  295. 7:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Basketball"
  296. Wednesday Night
  297. 8:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Football"
  298. 8:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Boxing"
  299. 9:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Golf"
  300. 9:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: All Sports"
  301. 10:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
    • LIVE
    • HD
  302. 11:00 PM N.Y. Giants Press Conference
    • NEW
    • HD
  303. 11:30 PM N.Y. Giants Chronicles '14 "Brandon Jacobs"
  304. Thursday, September 10
  305. 12:00 AM ACC Gridiron Live
    • HD
  306. 1:00 AM College Football "Michigan at Utah"
    • HD
  307. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 6:00 AM Destination Polaris
  312. 6:30 AM Monster Jam "Atlanta"
    • HD
  313. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  318. 10:00 AM College Football "Mississippi State at Southern Mississippi"
    • HD
  319. 1:00 PM Fight Sports Martial Arts "World Sumo Challenge"
  320. 1:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
  321. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  322. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  323. 4:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
    • HD
  324. 5:00 PM Rutgers Football
    • NEW
    • HD
  325. 5:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
    • HD
  326. 6:00 PM The National Racing Report
  327. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • HD
  328. 7:00 PM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  329. 7:30 PM Rutgers Football
    • HD
  330. Thursday Night
  331. 8:00 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Horse Racing"
  332. 8:30 PM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Hockey"
  333. 9:00 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Gangster"
  334. 9:30 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Comedy"
  335. 10:00 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Action"
  336. 10:30 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Drama"
  337. 11:00 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Thriller"
  338. 11:30 PM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Sci Fi"
  339. Friday, September 11
  340. 12:00 AM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Drama 2"
  341. 12:30 AM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Sports"
  342. 1:00 AM The Lineup "Best NY Movies: Horror"
  343. 1:30 AM The Lineup "Best Sports Movies: Football"
  344. 2:00 AM Rutgers Football
    • HD
  345. 2:30 AM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  346. 3:00 AM ACC Gridiron Live
    • HD
  347. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 6:00 AM Rutgers Football
    • HD
  352. 6:30 AM ACC Gridiron Live
    • HD
  353. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 9:30 AM The National Racing Report
  358. 10:00 AM Red Bull Cliff Diving "Yucatán"
    • HD
  359. 11:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
  360. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 163: Aldo vs. Chan Sung Jung"
    • HD
  361. 3:00 PM ACC Gridiron Live
  362. 4:00 PM ACC All-Access
  363. 4:30 PM Rutgers Football
  364. 5:00 PM N.Y. Giants 1st & 10
    • NEW
    • HD
  365. 6:00 PM Belmont Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  366. 6:30 PM Rutgers Football
  367. 7:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  368. Friday Night
  369. 8:00 PM N.Y. Giants 1st & 10
  370. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  371. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
    • HD
  372. 11:00 PM N.Y. Giants 1st & 10
  373. Saturday, September 12
  374. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Shane Mosley"
  375. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  376. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "Bay 101 Shooting Star - Part 3"
    • HD
  377. 3:00 AM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
    • HD
  378. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 6:00 AM N.Y. Giants Press Conference
  383. 6:30 AM N.Y. Giants 1st & 10
  384. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  385. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  386. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  387. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  388. 9:30 AM Belmont Insider
  389. 10:00 AM ACC All-Access
  390. 10:30 AM ACC Gridiron Live
  391. 11:30 AM Rutgers Football
  392. 12:00 PM N.Y. Giants 1st & 10
  393. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Hamburg SV"
    • HD
  394. 3:00 PM College Football "Texas-El Paso at Texas Tech"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  395. 6:30 PM Belmont Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  396. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  397. 7:30 PM College Football "Lamar at Baylor"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  398. Saturday Night
  399. 11:00 PM College Football "Texas-El Paso at Texas Tech"
    • HD
  400. Sunday, September 13
  401. 1:00 AM N.Y. Giants 1st & 10
  402. 2:00 AM College Football "Lamar at Baylor"
    • HD
  403. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  404. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  405. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  406. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  407. 6:00 AM N.Y. Giants 1st & 10
  408. 7:00 AM N.Y. Giants Chronicles '14 "Brandon Jacobs"
  409. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  410. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  411. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  412. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  413. 9:30 AM Belmont Insider
  414. 10:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Augsburg"
    • HD
  415. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. SV Darmstadt 98"
    • HD
  416. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
    • HD
  417. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 132: Cruz vs. Faber"
    • NEW
    • HD
  418. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Silva vs. Weidman I"
    • NEW
    • HD
  419. 4:30 PM Red Bull: Air Race "Abu Dhabi"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG