TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart"
    • TV-Y
  4. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 12:30 PM Growing a Greener World "Growing Big Flavors in Small Spaces"
  6. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Toning and Slenderizing"
  7. 1:30 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "A Frosty Tradition, Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  8. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 3:00 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Runs the Store"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 4:00 PM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  13. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Face-Off"
    • TV-Y
  16. 6:00 PM WordGirl "A World Without WordGirl, Part 1; A World Without WordGirl, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  17. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  18. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  21. 9:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  23. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  24. 11:30 PM Almanac at the Capitol
    • TV-PG
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  27. 12:30 AM This Is America & the World "Amb. Rolandas Krisciunas (Republic of Lithuania)"
    • TV-G
  28. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 4:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 5:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  33. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  34. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  35. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  37. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack"
    • TV-Y
  45. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 12:30 PM Make It Artsy "Nature"
  47. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Boost Your Energy"
  48. 1:30 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Dress Up the Pup"
    • TV-G
  49. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Itchy Martha; Martha and the Thief of Hearts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 4:00 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Peace, Love, and Hackerness"
    • TV-Y
  57. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  58. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  59. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  60. Tonight
  61. 8:00 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  62. 8:30 PM Backroads "Kitchi Boogie"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:00 PM Your Legislators
  64. 10:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  66. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  67. Tomorrow
  68. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  69. 12:30 AM The Open Mind
  70. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  71. 2:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  72. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 4:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 5:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  76. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  77. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  78. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  79. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  81. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed"
    • TV-Y
  87. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 12:30 PM Garden Smart
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 1:00 PM Sit and Be Fit "A Treat for Your Feet"
  90. 1:30 PM For Your Home "All About the Surfaces"
  91. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  94. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 4:00 PM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  96. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Hackerized!"
    • TV-Y
  99. 6:00 PM WordGirl "The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsford"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  100. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  101. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  102. Tomorrow Night
  103. 8:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  104. 9:00 PM Lakeland Currents "Planning After Disasters"
  105. 9:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  106. 10:00 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  107. 10:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack "Personal Retirement Paycheck"
    • TV-G
  108. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  109. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  110. Saturday, April 1
  111. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  112. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  113. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  114. 2:00 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  115. 3:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  116. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  117. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  118. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  119. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  121. 8:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "Competition Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:00 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 11:00 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting "From Sea to Shining Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 11:30 AM Sewing With Nancy "10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  129. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Accessorize"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 12:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 PM Cook's Country "A Taste of Tennessee"
    • TV-G
  132. 1:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  133. 2:00 PM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  134. 2:30 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show II"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. 3:00 PM MotorWeek "'17 Nissan GTR Track Edition"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  136. 3:30 PM Start Up "Dinner and Apps"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:00 PM This Is America & the World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 4:30 PM Lakeland Currents "Planning After Disasters"
    • TV-G
  139. 5:00 PM Capitol Report
  140. 5:30 PM Born to Explore With Richard Wiese "Tanzania: Remote Tribes"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "America at Play"
    • TV-G
  142. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "Brexit Jitters in Gibraltar"
    • NEW
    • HD
  143. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  144. Saturday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "The Portwenn Effect"
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 PM The Red Green Show "False Idol"
    • TV-G
  147. 9:30 PM Backroads "Jennifer Johnson"
    • TV-G
  148. 10:00 PM The Crowd & the Cloud "Even Big Data Starts Small"
    • TV-G
  149. 11:00 PM Front and Center "Southside Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  150. Sunday, April 2
  151. 12:00 AM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  152. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Lucinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  153. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
  157. 5:00 AM Washington Week
    • HD
  158. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • HD
  159. 6:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Get Up and Move!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 6:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 7:00 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 8:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 8:30 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  165. 9:00 AM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  166. 9:30 AM SciGirls "Multitasking Mania"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:00 AM BBC Newsnight
  168. 10:30 AM Washington Week
    • HD
  169. 11:00 AM Capitol Report
  170. 11:30 AM The Lawrence Welk Show "America at Play"
    • TV-G
  171. 12:30 PM It's Sew Easy "Shape and Style"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 1:00 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  173. 1:30 PM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Mountain Stream"
    • TV-G
  174. 2:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Layering Italian Flavors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  175. 2:30 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope "South Korea -- A Winter Journey"
    • TV-G
  176. 3:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  177. 4:00 PM Woodsmith Shop "Adding Swing & Planing Basics"
    • TV-G
  178. 4:30 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Embrace Your Space"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 PM Well Read "Ian Rankin: Rather Be the Devil"
    • TV-G
  180. 5:30 PM Second Opinion "Opioids to Heroin Addiction"
    • TV-PG
  181. 6:00 PM The Open Mind
    • TV-G
  182. 6:30 PM Great Decisions in Foreign Policy "Nuclear Security"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend "Unifying Cyprus"
    • NEW
    • HD
  184. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  185. Sunday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  187. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  188. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  189. 11:30 PM Native Report
    • TV-G
  190. Monday, April 3
  191. 12:00 AM My Voice: One Man's Journey to Overcome the Silence of Autism
    • TV-G
  192. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  193. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  194. 3:30 AM My Voice: One Man's Journey to Overcome the Silence of Autism
    • TV-G
  195. 4:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  196. 6:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  197. 6:30 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • HD
  198. 7:00 AM Asia Insight
  199. 7:30 AM Focus on Europe
    • TV-G
  200. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  202. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y
  208. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 12:30 PM Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews "Energy"
    • TV-G
  210. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Feet and Calf Workout"
  211. 1:30 PM Hands On Crafts for Kids "Artist"
  212. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  215. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 4:00 PM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  217. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "The Bluebird of Zappiness"
    • TV-Y
  220. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  221. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  222. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  225. 9:00 PM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:30 PM Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
    • TV-G
  227. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  228. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  229. Tuesday, April 4
  230. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 12:30 AM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  233. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • HD
    • TV-14
  234. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  235. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  236. 5:30 AM Great Decisions in Foreign Policy "Nuclear Security"
    • TV-G
  237. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  238. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  239. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  240. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  241. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 8:30 AM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  243. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "New Dog in Town; Get Well"
    • TV-Y
  249. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 12:30 PM Martha Bakes "Gulf"
    • TV-G
  251. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Quad Lengthening & Strengthening"
  252. 1:30 PM Common Ground "Photographers Angela Shogren and Jesse Macaurthur"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 3:00 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  256. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 4:00 PM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  258. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "An Urchin Matter"
    • TV-Y
  261. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  262. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  263. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  264. Tuesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  266. 10:00 PM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  268. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  269. Wednesday, April 5
  270. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  271. 12:30 AM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  272. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:00 AM My Voice: One Man's Journey to Overcome the Silence of Autism
    • TV-G
  274. 3:00 AM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  276. 5:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  277. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  278. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  279. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  281. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 8:30 AM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  283. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning"
    • TV-Y
  289. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 12:30 PM Growing a Greener World "Growing Healthy Foods and Sustainable Communities"
  291. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Arm Toning Workout"
  292. 1:30 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "A Frosty Tradition, Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  293. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 3:00 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  296. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 4:00 PM Arthur "Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners"
    • TV-Y
  298. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Going Solar"
    • TV-Y
  301. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  302. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  303. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  304. Wednesday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  306. 9:00 PM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  307. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  308. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  309. 11:30 PM Almanac at the Capitol
    • TV-PG
  310. Thursday, April 6
  311. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 12:30 AM This Is America & the World "Minister Li Kexin (People's Republic of China)"
    • TV-G
  313. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  314. 2:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  315. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  316. 4:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  317. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  318. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  319. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  320. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  321. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  323. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  324. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  326. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  327. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  328. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob"
    • TV-Y
  329. 12:00 PM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 12:30 PM Make It Artsy "Color"
  331. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Spine Strengthening Workout"
  332. 1:30 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Springtime Tees"
    • TV-G
  333. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  334. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  336. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  337. 4:00 PM Arthur "Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In"
    • TV-Y
  338. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  339. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  340. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "Trash Creep"
    • TV-Y
  341. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  342. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  343. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  344. Thursday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
  346. 8:30 PM Backroads "Lee ``Bone'' Sherseth"
    • TV-G
  347. 9:00 PM Your Legislators
  348. 10:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  349. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  350. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  351. Friday, April 7
  352. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  353. 12:30 AM The Open Mind
  354. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  355. 2:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  356. 4:00 AM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  357. 5:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  358. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  359. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  360. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  362. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  363. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  364. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  365. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  366. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  367. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  368. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  369. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Friends, Morning, Noon, and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day"
    • TV-Y
  370. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Banana Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  371. 12:30 PM Garden Smart
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 PM Sit and Be Fit "Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems"
  373. 1:30 PM For Your Home "Electrifying Details"
  374. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  375. 2:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  376. 3:00 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  377. 3:30 PM Martha Speaks "Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  378. 4:00 PM Arthur "Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret"
    • TV-Y
  379. 4:30 PM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  380. 5:00 PM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  381. 5:30 PM Cyberchase "The Cyberchase Movie, Part 1"
    • TV-Y
  382. 6:00 PM WordGirl "Plain Old Mischief Makers; House Arrest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  383. 6:30 PM BBC World News America
  384. 7:02 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  385. Friday Night
  386. 8:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  387. 9:00 PM Lakeland Currents "High School Career Academies"
  388. 9:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  389. 10:00 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  390. 10:30 PM Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
    • TV-G
  391. 11:00 PM Lakeland News
    • HD
  392. 11:30 PM BBC World News
    • TV-G
  393. Saturday, April 8
  394. 12:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  395. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  396. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  397. 2:00 AM Great Performances "Young Men"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  398. 3:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  399. 4:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  400. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  401. 6:00 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  402. 6:30 AM Lakeland News
    • HD
  403. 7:00 AM Nightly Business Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  404. 7:30 AM Lakeland News
  405. 8:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  406. 8:30 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  407. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  408. 9:30 AM Bob the Builder "Rain or Shine"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  409. 10:00 AM Odd Squad "Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  410. 10:30 AM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  411. 11:00 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting "Home, State Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  412. 11:30 AM Sewing With Nancy "Trusty Triangles -- A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  413. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "What Color Is Your Garden?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  414. 12:30 PM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
    • TV-G
  415. 1:00 PM Cook's Country "The Devil Made Me Do It"
    • TV-G
  416. 1:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Ready for Rehab"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  417. 2:00 PM Ask This Old House "Passage Set; Landscape"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 2:30 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Stamp Out Cookie Carving!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  419. 3:00 PM MotorWeek "'17 Lamborghini Huracan RWD Coupe"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  420. 3:30 PM Start Up "Have a Beer Outdoors"
    • TV-G
  421. 4:00 PM This Is America & the World
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  422. 4:30 PM Lakeland Currents "High School Career Academies"
    • TV-G
  423. 5:00 PM Capitol Report
  424. 5:30 PM Born to Explore With Richard Wiese "Turkey -- Journey to Love Valley"
    • TV-G
  425. 6:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "Backstage With Our Musical Family"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
    • HD
  427. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
    • TV-G
  428. Saturday Night
  429. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "Of All the Harbors in All the Towns"
    • TV-PG
  430. 9:00 PM The Red Green Show "Harold's One and Only"
    • TV-G
  431. 9:30 PM Backroads "Kitchi Boogie"
    • TV-G
  432. 10:00 PM The Crowd & the Cloud "Citizens and Scientists"
    • TV-G
  433. 11:00 PM Front and Center "The Cadillac Three"
    • TV-PG
  434. Sunday, April 9
  435. 12:00 AM Austin City Limits "The Avett Brothers; Nickel Creek"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  436. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "The Gibson Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "All Sunchoked Up"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  438. 2:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  439. 3:00 AM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  440. 4:00 AM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  441. 5:00 AM Washington Week
    • HD
  442. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • HD
  443. 6:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Sid's Pet Project"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  444. 6:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  445. 7:00 AM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  446. 7:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  447. 8:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  448. 8:30 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  449. 9:00 AM WordGirl "Father's Day Dance-A-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  450. 9:30 AM SciGirls "Insulation Station"
    • TV-G
  451. 10:00 AM BBC Newsnight
  452. 10:30 AM Washington Week
    • HD
  453. 11:00 AM Capitol Report
  454. 11:30 AM The Lawrence Welk Show "Backstage With Our Musical Family"
    • TV-G
  455. 12:30 PM It's Sew Easy "Active Style"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  456. 1:00 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  457. 1:30 PM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Warm Winter Day"
    • TV-G
  458. 2:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Poached Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  459. 2:30 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope "Hungary, Austria and Germany -- Sampling the Danube's Delights"
    • TV-G
  460. 3:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  461. 4:00 PM Woodsmith Shop "Power Tool Essentials"
    • TV-G
  462. 4:30 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Thank You for Sharing"
    • TV-G
  463. 5:00 PM Well Read "Viet Thanh Nguyen: The Refugees"
    • TV-G
  464. 5:30 PM Second Opinion "Borderline Personality Disorder"
    • TV-PG
  465. 6:00 PM The Open Mind
    • TV-G
  466. 6:30 PM Great Decisions in Foreign Policy "The European Union"
  467. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
    • HD
  468. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
    • TV-G
  469. Sunday Night
  470. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  471. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  472. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  473. 11:30 PM Native Report
    • TV-G
  474. Monday, April 10
  475. 12:00 AM Jens Jensen: The Living Green
    • TV-G
  476. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  477. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  478. 3:30 AM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
    • TV-G
  479. 4:00 AM Jens Jensen: The Living Green
    • TV-G
  480. 5:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  481. 6:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  482. 6:30 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • HD
  483. 7:00 AM Asia Insight
  484. 7:30 AM Focus on Europe
    • TV-G
  485. 8:00 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  486. 8:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Door Monkey; Curious George Goes Up the River"
    • TV-Y
  487. 9:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighbor Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  488. 9:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  489. 10:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  490. 10:30 AM Sesame Street "Snazzy Society"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  491. 11:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  492. 11:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Welcome to the Doghouse; Promises, Promises"
    • TV-Y
  493. 12:00 PM Super Why! "The Underwater Lost Treasure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  494. 12:30 PM Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews "Bone Builder (osteoporosis)"
    • TV-G
  495. 1:00 PM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics "Shoulder Pain Workout"