TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • TV-Y
  3. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • TV-Y
  4. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • TV-Y
  5. 3:00 AM Dinosaur Train: Zeppelin Adventure
    • TV-Y
  6. 4:00 AM Dinosaur Train: Submarine Adventure
    • TV-Y
  7. 5:00 AM Arthur "Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties"
    • TV-Y
  8. 5:30 AM Arthur "Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth"
    • TV-Y
  9. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Snoop Dog"
    • TV-Y
  10. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Team Spirit"
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "A Reboot Eve to Remember"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  12. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Oh What a Tangled Rope You Tie, Amazing Rope Guy; Kids Action News"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 8:00 AM Arthur "He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  14. 8:30 AM Arthur "That's MY Grandma!; Bud's Knotty Problem"
    • TV-Y
  15. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • TV-Y
  16. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths"
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • TV-Y
  18. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion"
    • TV-Y
  19. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • TV-Y
  20. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • TV-Y
  21. 12:00 PM Caillou "Games to Play"
    • TV-Y
  22. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Hello Doggie"
    • TV-Y
  23. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Scoop's Shockers"
    • TV-Y
  24. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many OO's"
    • TV-Y
  25. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • TV-Y
  26. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  27. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Super Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  28. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle & Therapod Race; Air Obstacle Race; Air, Water & Land; Ultimate Face-Off"
    • TV-Y
  29. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  30. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  31. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  32. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  33. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  34. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • TV-Y
  35. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Pollinators"
    • TV-Y
  36. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Gecko Effect"
    • TV-Y
  37. Last Night
  38. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  39. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • TV-Y
  40. 9:00 PM Arthur "He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  41. 9:30 PM Arthur "That's MY Grandma!; Bud's Knotty Problem"
    • TV-Y
  42. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • TV-Y
  43. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Super Sitters"
    • TV-Y
  45. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle & Therapod Race; Air Obstacle Race; Air, Water & Land; Ultimate Face-Off"
    • TV-Y
  46. Today
  47. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  48. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • TV-Y
  49. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  50. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  51. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • TV-Y
  52. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • TV-Y
  53. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Pollinators"
    • TV-Y
  54. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Gecko Effect"
    • TV-Y
  55. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  56. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • TV-Y
  57. 5:00 AM Arthur "He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  58. 5:30 AM Arthur "That's MY Grandma!; Bud's Knotty Problem"
    • TV-Y
  59. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Long Glen Silver and the Pursuit of the Golden Fetchie!"
    • TV-Y
  60. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Jimaya Jam"
    • TV-Y
  61. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "A Seedy Business"
    • TV-Y
  62. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 8:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  64. 8:30 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  65. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • TV-Y
  66. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints"
    • TV-Y
  67. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Great Race; Tummy Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  69. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • TV-Y
  70. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • TV-Y
  71. 12:00 PM Caillou "Grown-Ups and Me"
    • TV-Y
  72. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Home Tweet Home"
    • TV-Y
  73. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Lofty's New Claw"
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:30 PM WordWorld "The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion"
    • TV-Y
  75. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • TV-Y
  76. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • TV-Y
  77. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • TV-Y
  79. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • TV-Y
  80. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • TV-Y
  81. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  82. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  83. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  84. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • TV-Y
  85. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Food Chain Game"
    • TV-Y
  86. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Quillber's Birthday Present"
    • TV-Y
  87. Tonight
  88. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • TV-Y
  89. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h"
    • TV-Y
  90. 9:00 PM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  91. 9:30 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  92. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • TV-Y
  93. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • TV-Y
  94. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  95. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • TV-Y
  96. Tomorrow
  97. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • TV-Y
  98. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • TV-Y
  99. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  100. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  101. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • TV-Y
  102. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • TV-Y
  103. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Food Chain Game"
    • TV-Y
  104. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Quillber's Birthday Present"
    • TV-Y
  105. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • TV-Y
  106. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h"
    • TV-Y
  107. 5:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  108. 5:30 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  109. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "3-2-1 Blast-Off!"
    • TV-Y
  110. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "A Perfect Score"
    • TV-Y
  111. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "The Deedle Beast"
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:30 AM WordGirl "The Invisi-bill Hand; Birthday Town"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 8:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  114. 8:30 AM Arthur "The Election; Francine Goes to War"
    • TV-Y
  115. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • TV-Y
  116. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  117. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • TV-Y
  118. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Cleo Comes to Town; False Friends"
    • TV-Y
  119. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • TV-Y
  120. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • TV-Y
  121. 12:00 PM Caillou "Try, Try Again"
    • TV-Y
  122. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "The Dirt on Dirt"
    • TV-Y
  123. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • TV-Y
  124. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug"
    • TV-Y
  125. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • TV-Y
  126. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  127. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  128. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll"
    • TV-Y
  129. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater"
    • TV-Y
  130. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  131. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  132. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  133. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  134. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • TV-Y
  135. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Little Howler"
    • TV-Y
  136. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Stuck on Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  137. Tomorrow Night
  138. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score"
    • TV-Y
  139. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "The Voice; Problem Partners"
    • TV-Y
  140. 9:00 PM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  141. 9:30 PM Arthur "The Election; Francine Goes to War"
    • TV-Y
  142. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • TV-Y
  143. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  144. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  145. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll"
    • TV-Y
  146. Thursday, September 28
  147. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater"
    • TV-Y
  148. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • TV-Y
  149. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  150. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  151. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  152. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • TV-Y
  153. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Little Howler"
    • TV-Y
  154. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Stuck on Sharks"
    • TV-Y
  155. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score"
    • TV-Y
  156. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "The Voice; Problem Partners"
    • TV-Y
  157. 5:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • TV-Y
  158. 5:30 AM Arthur "The Election; Francine Goes to War"
    • TV-Y
  159. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Good Dancing and Bad Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  160. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Chaos as Usual"
    • TV-Y
  161. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Team Spirit"
    • TV-Y
  162. 7:30 AM WordGirl "The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 8:00 AM Arthur "Sleep No More; Pet Peeved"
    • TV-Y
  164. 8:30 AM Arthur "The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau"
    • TV-Y
  165. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • TV-Y
  166. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • TV-Y
  167. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Princess Gwennie Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  168. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Clifford and the Beanstalk; Itchy Patch"
    • TV-Y
  169. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Be Yourself"
    • TV-Y
  170. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • TV-Y
  171. 12:00 PM Caillou "Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  172. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Don't Forget the Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  173. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • TV-Y
  174. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born"
    • TV-Y
  175. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Princess Gwennie Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  176. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  177. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • TV-Y
  178. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth: Fossils!"
    • TV-Y
  179. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!"
    • TV-Y
  180. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  181. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  182. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  183. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  184. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • TV-Y
  185. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y
  186. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Googly Eye: The Night Guru"
    • TV-Y
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • TV-Y
  189. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "Oona and The Oonabots; The Ninja Situation"
    • TV-Y
  190. 9:00 PM Arthur "Sleep No More; Pet Peeved"
    • TV-Y
  191. 9:30 PM Arthur "The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau"
    • TV-Y
  192. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Princess Gwennie Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  193. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  194. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • TV-Y
  195. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth: Fossils!"
    • TV-Y
  196. Friday, September 29
  197. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!"
    • TV-Y
  198. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • TV-Y
  199. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  200. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  201. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  202. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • TV-Y
  203. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y
  204. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Googly Eye: The Night Guru"
    • TV-Y
  205. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • TV-Y
  206. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "Oona and The Oonabots; The Ninja Situation"
    • TV-Y
  207. 5:00 AM Arthur "Sleep No More; Pet Peeved"
    • TV-Y
  208. 5:30 AM Arthur "The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau"
    • TV-Y
  209. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "How to Get Out Your Inner Hip Hop"
    • TV-Y
  210. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Spheres of Fears"
    • TV-Y
  211. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Jimaya Jam"
    • TV-Y
  212. 7:30 AM WordGirl "When Chuck's Mom Is Away ...; That's Entertainment"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 8:00 AM Arthur "Just Desserts; The Big Dig"
    • TV-Y
  214. 8:30 AM Arthur "Arthur's Family Feud; Muffy Gets Mature"
    • TV-Y
  215. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  216. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths"
    • TV-Y
  217. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Great Robot Race"
    • TV-Y
  218. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "A New Friend; Stormy Weather"
    • TV-Y
  219. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Peace & Quiet"
    • TV-Y
  220. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Taking Turns"
    • TV-Y
  221. 12:00 PM Caillou "Old and New"
    • TV-Y
  222. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "The Bug Club"
    • TV-Y
  223. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Watch Out Pilchard"
    • TV-Y
  224. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball"
    • TV-Y
  225. 2:00 PM Super Why! "The Great Robot Race"
    • TV-Y
  226. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  227. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  228. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  229. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • TV-Y
  230. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  231. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • TV-Y
  232. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  233. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  234. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • TV-Y
  235. 7:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  236. 7:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  237. Friday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  239. 8:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  240. 9:00 PM Arthur "Just Desserts; The Big Dig"
    • TV-Y
  241. 9:30 PM Arthur "Arthur's Family Feud; Muffy Gets Mature"
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:00 PM Super Why! "The Great Robot Race"
    • TV-Y
  243. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  244. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  245. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2"
    • TV-Y
  246. Saturday, September 30
  247. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • TV-Y
  248. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • TV-Y
  250. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  252. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • TV-Y
  253. 3:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  254. 3:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  255. 4:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  256. 4:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  257. 5:00 AM Arthur "Just Desserts; The Big Dig"
    • TV-Y
  258. 5:30 AM Arthur "Arthur's Family Feud; Muffy Gets Mature"
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "3-2-1 Blast-Off!"
    • TV-Y
  260. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Team Spirit"
    • TV-Y
  261. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "A Perfect Score"
    • TV-Y
  262. 7:30 AM WordGirl "The Invisi-bill Hand; Birthday Town"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 8:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  264. 8:30 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  265. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • TV-Y
  266. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  267. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • TV-Y
  268. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Cleo Comes to Town; False Friends"
    • TV-Y
  269. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • TV-Y
  270. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • TV-Y
  271. 12:00 PM Caillou "Try, Try Again"
    • TV-Y
  272. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "The Dirt on Dirt"
    • TV-Y
  273. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • TV-Y
  274. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug"
    • TV-Y
  275. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • TV-Y
  276. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  277. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  278. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle & Therapod Race; Air Obstacle Race; Air, Water & Land; Ultimate Face-Off"
    • TV-Y
  279. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  280. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  281. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  282. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  283. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  284. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • TV-Y
  285. 7:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  286. 7:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  287. Saturday Night
  288. 8:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  289. 8:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  290. 9:00 PM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  291. 9:30 PM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  292. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • TV-Y
  293. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  294. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  295. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle & Therapod Race; Air Obstacle Race; Air, Water & Land; Ultimate Face-Off"
    • TV-Y
  296. Sunday, October 1
  297. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • TV-Y
  298. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • TV-Y
  299. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • TV-Y
  300. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  301. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • TV-Y
  302. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • TV-Y
  303. 3:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  304. 3:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  305. 4:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  306. 4:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  307. 5:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • TV-Y
  308. 5:30 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • TV-Y
  309. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Good Dancing and Bad Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  310. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Model Behavior"
    • TV-Y
  311. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Chaos as Usual"
    • TV-Y
  312. 7:30 AM WordGirl "The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 8:00 AM Arthur "The Election; Francine Goes to War"
    • TV-Y
  314. 8:30 AM Arthur "Just Desserts; The Big Dig"
    • TV-Y
  315. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • TV-Y
  316. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • TV-Y
  317. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • TV-Y
  318. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Clifford and the Beanstalk; Itchy Patch"
    • TV-Y
  319. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • TV-Y
  320. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • TV-Y
  321. 12:00 PM Caillou "Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  322. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Don't Forget the Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  323. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Watch Out Pilchard"
    • TV-Y
  324. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball"
    • TV-Y
  325. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • TV-Y
  326. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  327. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • TV-Y
  328. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • TV-Y
  329. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • TV-Y
  330. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  331. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  332. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  333. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  334. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • TV-Y
  335. 7:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  336. 7:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  337. Sunday Night
  338. 8:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  339. 8:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  340. 9:00 PM Arthur "The Election; Francine Goes to War"
    • TV-Y
  341. 9:30 PM Arthur "Just Desserts; The Big Dig"
    • TV-Y
  342. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • TV-Y
  343. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  344. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • TV-Y
  345. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • TV-Y
  346. Monday, October 2
  347. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • TV-Y
  348. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • TV-Y
  349. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • TV-Y
  350. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  351. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • TV-Y
  352. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • TV-Y
  353. 3:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • TV-Y
  354. 3:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  355. 4:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • TV-Y
  356. 4:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  357. 5:00 AM Arthur "The Election; Francine Goes to War"
    • TV-Y
  358. 5:30 AM Arthur "Just Desserts; The Big Dig"
    • TV-Y
  359. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "Cats? I Thought You Said Kites!"
    • TV-Y
  360. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Spheres of Fears"
    • TV-Y
  361. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Balancing Act"
    • TV-Y
  362. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 8:00 AM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • TV-Y
  364. 8:30 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest"
    • TV-Y
  365. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • TV-Y
  366. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • TV-Y
  367. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Adventures of Math-a-Million"
    • TV-Y
  368. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Circus Stars; Limelight Fright"
    • TV-Y
  369. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Sea and Sand"
    • TV-Y
  370. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Food to Go"
    • TV-Y
  371. 12:00 PM Caillou "Vacations"
    • TV-Y
  372. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "Sid's Rainy Play Date"
    • TV-Y
  373. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Don't Muck It Up"
    • TV-Y
  374. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L"
    • TV-Y
  375. 2:00 PM Super Why! "The Adventures of Math-a-Million"
    • TV-Y
  376. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Abby Helps Clear Things Up"
    • TV-Y
  377. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  378. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • TV-Y
  379. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  380. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • TV-Y
  381. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • TV-Y
  382. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  383. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  384. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • TV-Y
  385. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Raptor Round Up"
    • TV-Y
  386. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Bad Hair Day"
    • TV-Y
  387. Monday Night
  388. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent"
    • TV-Y
  389. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • TV-Y
  390. 9:00 PM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • TV-Y
  391. 9:30 PM Arthur "Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest"
    • TV-Y
  392. 10:00 PM Super Why! "The Adventures of Math-a-Million"
    • TV-Y
  393. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Abby Helps Clear Things Up"
    • TV-Y
  394. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • TV-Y
  395. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout"
    • TV-Y
  396. Tuesday, October 3
  397. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  398. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • TV-Y
  399. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • TV-Y
  400. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • TV-Y
  401. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • TV-Y
  402. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • TV-Y
  403. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Raptor Round Up"
    • TV-Y
  404. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Bad Hair Day"
    • TV-Y
  405. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent"
    • TV-Y
  406. 4:30 AM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • TV-Y
  407. 5:00 AM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • TV-Y
  408. 5:30 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest"
    • TV-Y
  409. 6:00 AM Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman "3-2-1 Blast-Off!"
    • TV-Y
  410. 6:30 AM Cyberchase "Jimaya Jam"
    • TV-Y
  411. 7:00 AM Cyberchase "Hackerized!"
    • TV-Y
  412. 7:30 AM WordGirl "Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 8:00 AM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • TV-Y
  414. 8:30 AM Arthur "Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster's Sweet Success"
    • TV-Y
  415. 9:00 AM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • TV-Y
  416. 9:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • TV-Y
  417. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • TV-Y
  418. 10:30 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever"
    • TV-Y
  419. 11:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Take It Easy"
    • TV-Y
  420. 11:30 AM Thomas & Friends "Fast and Reliable"
    • TV-Y
  421. 12:00 PM Caillou "Getting the Message"
    • TV-Y
  422. 12:30 PM Sid the Science Kid "The Wind Did It!"
    • TV-Y
  423. 1:00 PM Bob the Builder "Bob's Big Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  424. 1:30 PM WordWorld "Bear's Bed Sled; Sh-Sh-Shark!"
    • TV-Y
  425. 2:00 PM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • TV-Y
  426. 2:30 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  427. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  428. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  429. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • TV-Y
  430. 4:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  431. 5:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  432. 5:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • TV-Y
  433. 6:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  434. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • TV-Y
  435. 7:00 PM Wild Kratts "Race for the Hippo Disc"
    • TV-Y
  436. 7:30 PM Wild Kratts "Creature Power Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  437. Tuesday Night
  438. 8:00 PM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • TV-Y
  439. 8:30 PM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • TV-Y
  440. 9:00 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • TV-Y
  441. 9:30 PM Arthur "Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster's Sweet Success"
    • TV-Y
  442. 10:00 PM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • TV-Y
  443. 10:30 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • TV-Y
  444. 11:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • TV-Y
  445. 11:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two"
    • TV-Y
  446. Wednesday, October 4
  447. 12:00 AM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • TV-Y
  448. 12:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  449. 1:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  450. 1:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • TV-Y
  451. 2:00 AM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • TV-Y
  452. 2:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • TV-Y
  453. 3:00 AM Wild Kratts "Race for the Hippo Disc"
    • TV-Y
  454. 3:30 AM Wild Kratts "Creature Power Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  455. 4:00 AM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • TV-Y