TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM Health Focus: One Community's Effort
  3. 6:30 AM Angels A Friendship Connection
  4. 7:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  5. 7:30 AM The Playlist
  6. 8:00 AM MN Original "Sun Mee Chomet and Paul Metzger"
  7. 8:30 AM Dakota Life "Unique Perspectives of SD"
  8. 9:00 AM Our Environment and Our Health
  9. 10:00 AM Brainstorm
  10. 11:00 AM Emerging Health Solutions
  11. 11:30 AM Challenging Expectations "Youth Voices"
  12. 12:00 PM Health Focus: One Community's Effort
  13. 12:30 PM Angels A Friendship Connection
  14. 1:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  15. 1:30 PM The Playlist
  16. 2:00 PM MN Original "Sun Mee Chomet and Paul Metzger"
  17. 2:30 PM Dakota Life "Unique Perspectives of SD"
  18. 3:00 PM Our Environment and Our Health
  19. 4:00 PM Brainstorm
  20. 5:00 PM Emerging Health Solutions
  21. 5:30 PM Challenging Expectations "Youth Voices"
  22. 6:00 PM Health Focus: One Community's Effort
  23. 6:30 PM Angels A Friendship Connection
  24. 7:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  25. 7:30 PM The Playlist
  26. Last Night
  27. 8:00 PM MN Original "Sun Mee Chomet and Paul Metzger"
  28. 8:30 PM Dakota Life "Unique Perspectives of SD"
  29. 9:00 PM Our Environment and Our Health
  30. 10:00 PM Brainstorm
  31. 11:00 PM Almanac
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM Health Focus: One Community's Effort
  34. 12:30 AM Angels A Friendship Connection
  35. 1:00 AM Almanac
  36. 2:00 AM Painting the Place Between
  37. 3:00 AM Art and Life of George Morrison: A ``Beyond the Book'' Special
  38. 4:00 AM Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
  39. 4:30 AM Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
  40. 5:00 AM FarmHer The Documentary
  41. 6:00 AM Capture Minnesota
  42. 7:00 AM Almanac
  43. 8:00 AM Painting the Place Between
  44. 9:00 AM Art and Life of George Morrison: A ``Beyond the Book'' Special
  45. 10:00 AM Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
  46. 10:30 AM Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
  47. 11:00 AM FarmHer The Documentary
  48. 12:00 PM Capture Minnesota
  49. 1:00 PM Almanac
  50. 2:00 PM Painting the Place Between
  51. 3:00 PM Art and Life of George Morrison: A ``Beyond the Book'' Special
  52. 4:00 PM Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
  53. 4:30 PM Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
  54. 5:00 PM FarmHer The Documentary
  55. 6:00 PM Capture Minnesota
  56. 7:00 PM Almanac
  57. Tonight
  58. 8:00 PM Painting the Place Between
  59. 9:00 PM Art and Life of George Morrison: A ``Beyond the Book'' Special
  60. 10:00 PM Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
  61. 10:30 PM Farmers & Chefs of Minnesota
  62. 11:00 PM FarmHer The Documentary
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 12:00 AM Capture Minnesota
  65. 1:00 AM Capitol Report
  66. 1:30 AM The Mary Hanson Show
  67. 2:00 AM We Are Superman
  68. 3:00 AM Hands on Science
  69. 3:30 AM Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
  70. 4:00 AM A St. Thomas Christmas: Jubilant Light 2015
  71. 5:00 AM Hi, Gene! Meet the Real Senator McCarthy
  72. 6:00 AM Justice Matters
  73. 7:00 AM Capitol Report
  74. 7:30 AM The Mary Hanson Show
  75. 8:00 AM We Are Superman
  76. 9:00 AM Hands on Science
  77. 9:30 AM Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
  78. 10:00 AM A St. Thomas Christmas: Jubilant Light 2015
  79. 11:00 AM Hi, Gene! Meet the Real Senator McCarthy
  80. 12:00 PM Justice Matters
  81. 1:00 PM Capitol Report
  82. 1:30 PM The Mary Hanson Show
  83. 2:00 PM We Are Superman
  84. 3:00 PM Hands on Science
  85. 3:30 PM Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
  86. 4:00 PM A St. Thomas Christmas: Jubilant Light 2015
  87. 5:00 PM Hi, Gene! Meet the Real Senator McCarthy
  88. 6:00 PM Justice Matters
  89. 7:00 PM Capitol Report
  90. 7:30 PM The Mary Hanson Show
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  93. 9:00 PM Hands on Science
  94. 9:30 PM Christmas at St. Olaf 2017: Ris'n With Healing in His Wings
  95. 11:00 PM Finally on TV: The Wrap
  96. 11:30 PM Legacy of a Leader: Elmer Andersen
  97. Monday, December 18
  98. 12:00 AM Muslims in MN: How Are We Doing?
  99. 1:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  100. 1:30 AM Wisconsin Foodie "Wild Tomato; Island Orchard Cider"
  101. 2:00 AM MN Original
  102. 2:30 AM Dakota Life "Agriculture in South Dakota"
  103. 3:00 AM Museums Creating Community
  104. 3:30 AM How Alcohol Came to the American Indian
  105. 4:00 AM Holocaust Aftermath: Across Generations
  106. 4:30 AM Native Report
  107. 5:00 AM Global Leadership: Our Future With China
  108. 6:00 AM Shared Values: Health & Community
  109. 6:30 AM Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
  110. 7:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  111. 7:30 AM Wisconsin Foodie "Wild Tomato; Island Orchard Cider"
  112. 8:00 AM MN Original
  113. 8:30 AM Dakota Life "Agriculture in South Dakota"
  114. 9:00 AM Museums Creating Community
  115. 9:30 AM How Alcohol Came to the American Indian
  116. 10:00 AM Holocaust Aftermath: Across Generations
  117. 10:30 AM Native Report
  118. 11:00 AM Global Leadership: Our Future With China
  119. 12:00 PM Shared Values: Health & Community
  120. 12:30 PM Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
  121. 1:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  122. 1:30 PM Wisconsin Foodie "Wild Tomato; Island Orchard Cider"
  123. 2:00 PM MN Original
  124. 2:30 PM Dakota Life "Agriculture in South Dakota"
  125. 3:00 PM Museums Creating Community
  126. 3:30 PM How Alcohol Came to the American Indian
  127. 4:00 PM Holocaust Aftermath: Across Generations
  128. 4:30 PM Native Report
  129. 5:00 PM Global Leadership: Our Future With China
  130. 6:00 PM Shared Values: Health & Community
  131. 6:30 PM Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
  132. 7:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  133. 7:30 PM Wisconsin Foodie "Wild Tomato; Island Orchard Cider"
  134. Monday Night
  135. 8:00 PM MN Original
  136. 8:30 PM Dakota Life "Agriculture in South Dakota"
  137. 9:00 PM Museums Creating Community
  138. 9:30 PM How Alcohol Came to the American Indian
  139. 10:00 PM Holocaust Aftermath: Across Generations
  140. 10:30 PM Native Report
  141. 11:00 PM Global Leadership: Our Future With China
  142. Tuesday, December 19
  143. 12:00 AM Shared Values: Health & Community
  144. 12:30 AM Suburban Immigrants: Finding Peace
  145. 1:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "For Love of the Ring-Neck"
  146. 1:30 AM Prairie Mosaic
  147. 2:00 AM MN Original "Wayne Potratz and Run Westy Run"
  148. 2:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Sturgeon Bay"
  149. 3:00 AM New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
  150. 4:00 AM Understanding the New Financial Paradigm With Sheila Bair
  151. 5:00 AM How Can I Afford Retirement "Managing Financial Risks in Retirement"
  152. 6:00 AM Minnovation: The Geek and the Weatherman
  153. 7:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "For Love of the Ring-Neck"
  154. 7:30 AM Prairie Mosaic
  155. 8:00 AM MN Original "Wayne Potratz and Run Westy Run"
  156. 8:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Sturgeon Bay"
  157. 9:00 AM New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
  158. 10:00 AM Understanding the New Financial Paradigm With Sheila Bair
  159. 11:00 AM How Can I Afford Retirement "Managing Financial Risks in Retirement"
  160. 12:00 PM Minnovation: The Geek and the Weatherman
  161. 1:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "For Love of the Ring-Neck"
  162. 1:30 PM Prairie Mosaic
  163. 2:00 PM MN Original "Wayne Potratz and Run Westy Run"
  164. 2:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Sturgeon Bay"
  165. 3:00 PM New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
  166. 4:00 PM Understanding the New Financial Paradigm With Sheila Bair
  167. 5:00 PM How Can I Afford Retirement "Managing Financial Risks in Retirement"
  168. 6:00 PM Minnovation: The Geek and the Weatherman
  169. 7:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "For Love of the Ring-Neck"
  170. 7:30 PM Prairie Mosaic
  171. Tuesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM MN Original "Wayne Potratz and Run Westy Run"
  173. 8:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Sturgeon Bay"
  174. 9:00 PM New Abnormal: Global Uncertainty
  175. 10:00 PM Understanding the New Financial Paradigm With Sheila Bair
  176. 11:00 PM How Can I Afford Retirement "Managing Financial Risks in Retirement"
  177. Wednesday, December 20
  178. 12:00 AM Minnovation: The Geek and the Weatherman
  179. 1:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  180. 1:30 AM Postcards "Sonshine History"
  181. 2:00 AM MN Original "Rock the Garden 2013 Music Special"
  182. 2:30 AM Dakota Life "Great SD Destinations"
  183. 3:00 AM W. L. Dow, Architect
  184. 4:00 AM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  185. 5:00 AM Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
  186. 6:00 AM Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
  187. 7:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  188. 7:30 AM Postcards "Sonshine History"
  189. 8:00 AM MN Original "Rock the Garden 2013 Music Special"
  190. 8:30 AM Dakota Life "Great SD Destinations"
  191. 9:00 AM W. L. Dow, Architect
  192. 10:00 AM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  193. 11:00 AM Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
  194. 12:00 PM Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
  195. 1:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  196. 1:30 PM Postcards "Sonshine History"
  197. 2:00 PM MN Original "Rock the Garden 2013 Music Special"
  198. 2:30 PM Dakota Life "Great SD Destinations"
  199. 3:00 PM W. L. Dow, Architect
  200. 4:00 PM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  201. 5:00 PM Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
  202. 6:00 PM Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
  203. 7:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  204. 7:30 PM Postcards "Sonshine History"
  205. Wednesday Night
  206. 8:00 PM MN Original "Rock the Garden 2013 Music Special"
  207. 8:30 PM Dakota Life "Great SD Destinations"
  208. 9:00 PM W. L. Dow, Architect
  209. 10:00 PM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  210. 11:00 PM Bobby Aro: King of the Great Northwoods
  211. Thursday, December 21
  212. 12:00 AM Cornerstones: A History of North Minneapolis
  213. 1:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "Youth Drawn to the Outdoors"
  214. 1:30 AM Common Ground
  215. 2:00 AM MN Original "Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand"
  216. 2:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Brown Deer"
  217. 3:00 AM Minnesota: A History of the Land "The Northern Forest"
  218. 4:00 AM River Sojourn
  219. 4:30 AM 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2016
  220. 5:00 AM History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
  221. 5:30 AM Invaders at Our Doorstep
  222. 6:00 AM Discovering Fluid Power
  223. 6:30 AM Fluid Power: A Force for Change
  224. 7:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "Youth Drawn to the Outdoors"
  225. 7:30 AM Common Ground
  226. 8:00 AM MN Original "Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand"
  227. 8:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Brown Deer"
  228. 9:00 AM Minnesota: A History of the Land "The Northern Forest"
  229. 10:00 AM River Sojourn
  230. 10:30 AM 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2016
  231. 11:00 AM History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
  232. 11:30 AM Invaders at Our Doorstep
  233. 12:00 PM Discovering Fluid Power
  234. 12:30 PM Fluid Power: A Force for Change
  235. 1:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "Youth Drawn to the Outdoors"
  236. 1:30 PM Common Ground
  237. 2:00 PM MN Original "Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand"
  238. 2:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Brown Deer"
  239. 3:00 PM Minnesota: A History of the Land "The Northern Forest"
  240. 4:00 PM River Sojourn
  241. 4:30 PM 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2016
  242. 5:00 PM History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
  243. 5:30 PM Invaders at Our Doorstep
  244. 6:00 PM Discovering Fluid Power
  245. 6:30 PM Fluid Power: A Force for Change
  246. 7:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "Youth Drawn to the Outdoors"
  247. 7:30 PM Common Ground
  248. Thursday Night
  249. 8:00 PM MN Original "Children's Theatre Company and Julia Strand"
  250. 8:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Brown Deer"
  251. 9:00 PM Minnesota: A History of the Land "The Northern Forest"
  252. 10:00 PM River Sojourn
  253. 10:30 PM 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair 2016
  254. 11:00 PM History of Minnesota Mosquito Control
  255. 11:30 PM Invaders at Our Doorstep
  256. Friday, December 22
  257. 12:00 AM Discovering Fluid Power
  258. 12:30 AM Fluid Power: A Force for Change
  259. 1:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  260. 1:30 AM The Playlist
  261. 2:00 AM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre and Kevin Bowe"
  262. 2:30 AM Dakota Life "125th Statehood Anniversary"
  263. 3:00 AM Walking Into the Unknown
  264. 4:00 AM Native Mens' Barriers to Health Care
  265. 4:30 AM Re-Imagining Late Life "Exploring Options"
  266. 5:00 AM Engineering: MN's Future "Betty Shanahan"
  267. 6:00 AM On the Road Together Teen Driving
  268. 6:30 AM Brighter Futures: Childhood in Balance
  269. 7:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  270. 7:30 AM The Playlist
  271. 8:00 AM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre and Kevin Bowe"
  272. 8:30 AM Dakota Life "125th Statehood Anniversary"
  273. 9:00 AM Walking Into the Unknown
  274. 10:00 AM Native Mens' Barriers to Health Care
  275. 10:30 AM Re-Imagining Late Life "Exploring Options"
  276. 11:00 AM Engineering: MN's Future "Betty Shanahan"
  277. 12:00 PM On the Road Together Teen Driving
  278. 12:30 PM Brighter Futures: Childhood in Balance
  279. 1:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  280. 1:30 PM The Playlist
  281. 2:00 PM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre and Kevin Bowe"
  282. 2:30 PM Dakota Life "125th Statehood Anniversary"
  283. 3:00 PM Walking Into the Unknown
  284. 4:00 PM Native Mens' Barriers to Health Care
  285. 4:30 PM Re-Imagining Late Life "Exploring Options"
  286. 5:00 PM Engineering: MN's Future "Betty Shanahan"
  287. 6:00 PM On the Road Together Teen Driving
  288. 6:30 PM Brighter Futures: Childhood in Balance
  289. 7:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  290. 7:30 PM The Playlist
  291. Friday Night
  292. 8:00 PM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre and Kevin Bowe"
  293. 8:30 PM Dakota Life "125th Statehood Anniversary"
  294. 9:00 PM Walking Into the Unknown
  295. 10:00 PM Native Mens' Barriers to Health Care
  296. 10:30 PM Re-Imagining Late Life "Exploring Options"
  297. 11:00 PM Almanac
  298. Saturday, December 23
  299. 12:00 AM On the Road Together Teen Driving
  300. 12:30 AM Brighter Futures: Childhood in Balance
  301. 1:00 AM Almanac
  302. 2:00 AM On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
  303. 3:00 AM Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
  304. 4:00 AM Power of the Arts
  305. 4:30 AM Art of Argento
  306. 5:00 AM Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
  307. 6:00 AM Musical Bridges: Nour
  308. 7:00 AM Almanac
  309. 8:00 AM On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
  310. 9:00 AM Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
  311. 10:00 AM Power of the Arts
  312. 10:30 AM Art of Argento
  313. 11:00 AM Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
  314. 12:00 PM Musical Bridges: Nour
  315. 1:00 PM Almanac
  316. 2:00 PM On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
  317. 3:00 PM Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
  318. 4:00 PM Power of the Arts
  319. 4:30 PM Art of Argento
  320. 5:00 PM Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
  321. 6:00 PM Musical Bridges: Nour
  322. 7:00 PM Almanac
  323. Saturday Night
  324. 8:00 PM On Eagle's Wings: Minnesota's Sacred Music
  325. 9:00 PM Clay, Wood, Fire, Spirit: The Pottery of Richard Bresnahan
  326. 10:00 PM Power of the Arts
  327. 10:30 PM Art of Argento
  328. 11:00 PM Making a Scene: Twin Cities Youth Media
  329. Sunday, December 24
  330. 12:00 AM Musical Bridges: Nour
  331. 1:00 AM Capitol Report
  332. 1:30 AM The Mary Hanson Show
  333. 2:00 AM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  334. 3:00 AM Hands on Science
  335. 3:30 AM Christmas at St. Olaf 2017: Ris'n With Healing in His Wings
  336. 5:00 AM Finally on TV: The Wrap
  337. 5:30 AM Legacy of a Leader: Elmer Andersen
  338. 6:00 AM Muslims in MN: How Are We Doing?
  339. 7:00 AM Capitol Report
  340. 7:30 AM The Mary Hanson Show
  341. 8:00 AM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  342. 9:00 AM Hands on Science
  343. 9:30 AM Christmas at St. Olaf 2017: Ris'n With Healing in His Wings
  344. 11:00 AM Finally on TV: The Wrap
  345. 11:30 AM Legacy of a Leader: Elmer Andersen
  346. 12:00 PM Muslims in MN: How Are We Doing?
  347. 1:00 PM Capitol Report
  348. 1:30 PM The Mary Hanson Show
  349. 2:00 PM Bottoms Up: Wisconsin's Historic Bars & Breweries
  350. 3:00 PM Hands on Science
  351. 3:30 PM Christmas at St. Olaf 2017: Ris'n With Healing in His Wings
  352. 5:00 PM Finally on TV: The Wrap
  353. 5:30 PM Legacy of a Leader: Elmer Andersen
  354. 6:00 PM Muslims in MN: How Are We Doing?
  355. 7:00 PM Capitol Report
  356. 7:30 PM The Mary Hanson Show
  357. Sunday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Asian Flavors
  359. 8:30 PM Food Justice
  360. 9:00 PM Sold Out "Affordable Housing at Risk"
  361. 10:00 PM What's Next? Making Sense of a Global Economy
  362. 11:00 PM Women Making Change
  363. 11:30 PM Mysteries of Public Financing
  364. Monday, December 25
  365. 12:00 AM Life and Politics: A Conversation
  366. 1:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  367. 1:30 AM Wisconsin Foodie "Gordon Edgar Cheddar Tour; Hooks 20 Year Dinner"
  368. 2:00 AM MN Original "The Telling Project and Desdamona"
  369. 2:30 AM Dakota Life "Preserving History"
  370. 3:00 AM CIA and the Cinema: A Strange Bond
  371. 4:00 AM Bridging War & Hope
  372. 4:30 AM Native Report
  373. 5:00 AM Treasures Collected Treasures Shared
  374. 5:30 AM Indian Women: Strength & Resilience
  375. 6:00 AM Genocide Again: Darfur
  376. 6:30 AM Five Who Survived: Children of Genocide
  377. 7:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  378. 7:30 AM Wisconsin Foodie "Gordon Edgar Cheddar Tour; Hooks 20 Year Dinner"
  379. 8:00 AM MN Original "The Telling Project and Desdamona"
  380. 8:30 AM Dakota Life "Preserving History"
  381. 9:00 AM CIA and the Cinema: A Strange Bond
  382. 10:00 AM Bridging War & Hope
  383. 10:30 AM Native Report
  384. 11:00 AM Treasures Collected Treasures Shared
  385. 11:30 AM Indian Women: Strength & Resilience
  386. 12:00 PM Genocide Again: Darfur
  387. 12:30 PM Five Who Survived: Children of Genocide
  388. 1:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  389. 1:30 PM Wisconsin Foodie "Gordon Edgar Cheddar Tour; Hooks 20 Year Dinner"
  390. 2:00 PM MN Original "The Telling Project and Desdamona"
  391. 2:30 PM Dakota Life "Preserving History"
  392. 3:00 PM CIA and the Cinema: A Strange Bond
  393. 4:00 PM Bridging War & Hope
  394. 4:30 PM Native Report
  395. 5:00 PM Treasures Collected Treasures Shared
  396. 5:30 PM Indian Women: Strength & Resilience
  397. 6:00 PM Genocide Again: Darfur
  398. 6:30 PM Five Who Survived: Children of Genocide
  399. 7:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  400. 7:30 PM Wisconsin Foodie "Gordon Edgar Cheddar Tour; Hooks 20 Year Dinner"
  401. Monday Night
  402. 8:00 PM MN Original "The Telling Project and Desdamona"
  403. 8:30 PM Dakota Life "Preserving History"
  404. 9:00 PM CIA and the Cinema: A Strange Bond
  405. 10:00 PM Bridging War & Hope
  406. 10:30 PM Native Report
  407. 11:00 PM Treasures Collected Treasures Shared
  408. 11:30 PM Indian Women: Strength & Resilience
  409. Tuesday, December 26
  410. 12:00 AM Genocide Again: Darfur
  411. 12:30 AM Five Who Survived: Children of Genocide
  412. 1:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "Triumphs in Hunting and Habitats"
  413. 1:30 AM Prairie Mosaic
  414. 2:00 AM MN Original "Carolyn Halliday and Atmosphere"
  415. 2:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Spring Green"
  416. 3:00 AM Inside the Boardroom "Reatha Clark King"
  417. 4:00 AM Leading Women: Reatha Clark King
  418. 4:30 AM Restoring Hope One Car at a Time
  419. 5:00 AM How Can I Afford Retirement "Protecting Your Investments"
  420. 6:00 AM Inside the Boardroom "Thia Breen"
  421. 7:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "Triumphs in Hunting and Habitats"
  422. 7:30 AM Prairie Mosaic
  423. 8:00 AM MN Original "Carolyn Halliday and Atmosphere"
  424. 8:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Spring Green"
  425. 9:00 AM Inside the Boardroom "Reatha Clark King"
  426. 10:00 AM Leading Women: Reatha Clark King
  427. 10:30 AM Restoring Hope One Car at a Time
  428. 11:00 AM How Can I Afford Retirement "Protecting Your Investments"
  429. 12:00 PM Inside the Boardroom "Thia Breen"
  430. 1:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "Triumphs in Hunting and Habitats"
  431. 1:30 PM Prairie Mosaic
  432. 2:00 PM MN Original "Carolyn Halliday and Atmosphere"
  433. 2:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Spring Green"
  434. 3:00 PM Inside the Boardroom "Reatha Clark King"
  435. 4:00 PM Leading Women: Reatha Clark King
  436. 4:30 PM Restoring Hope One Car at a Time
  437. 5:00 PM How Can I Afford Retirement "Protecting Your Investments"
  438. 6:00 PM Inside the Boardroom "Thia Breen"
  439. 7:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "Triumphs in Hunting and Habitats"
  440. 7:30 PM Prairie Mosaic
  441. Tuesday Night
  442. 8:00 PM MN Original "Carolyn Halliday and Atmosphere"
  443. 8:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "Spring Green"
  444. 9:00 PM Inside the Boardroom "Reatha Clark King"
  445. 10:00 PM Leading Women: Reatha Clark King
  446. 10:30 PM Restoring Hope One Car at a Time
  447. 11:00 PM How Can I Afford Retirement "Protecting Your Investments"
  448. Wednesday, December 27
  449. 12:00 AM Inside the Boardroom "Thia Breen"
  450. 1:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  451. 1:30 AM Postcards "Historic Minnesota Churches"
  452. 2:00 AM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David"
  453. 2:30 AM Dakota Life
  454. 3:00 AM Minnesota and the Civil War Showcase
  455. 3:30 AM Minnesota's Civil War Showcase III
  456. 4:00 AM Dakota Exile
  457. 5:00 AM The Past is Alive Within Us: The US-Dakota Conflict
  458. 7:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  459. 7:30 AM Postcards "Historic Minnesota Churches"
  460. 8:00 AM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David"
  461. 8:30 AM Dakota Life
  462. 9:00 AM Minnesota and the Civil War Showcase
  463. 9:30 AM Minnesota's Civil War Showcase III
  464. 10:00 AM Dakota Exile
  465. 11:00 AM The Past is Alive Within Us: The US-Dakota Conflict
  466. 1:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  467. 1:30 PM Postcards "Historic Minnesota Churches"
  468. 2:00 PM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David"
  469. 2:30 PM Dakota Life
  470. 3:00 PM Minnesota and the Civil War Showcase
  471. 3:30 PM Minnesota's Civil War Showcase III
  472. 4:00 PM Dakota Exile
  473. 5:00 PM The Past is Alive Within Us: The US-Dakota Conflict
  474. 7:00 PM Outdoor Wisconsin
  475. 7:30 PM Postcards "Historic Minnesota Churches"
  476. Wednesday Night
  477. 8:00 PM MN Original "Minnesota Dance Theatre, Nicholas David"
  478. 8:30 PM Dakota Life
  479. 9:00 PM Minnesota and the Civil War Showcase
  480. 9:30 PM Minnesota's Civil War Showcase III
  481. 10:00 PM Dakota Exile
  482. 11:00 PM The Past is Alive Within Us: The US-Dakota Conflict
  483. Thursday, December 28
  484. 1:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "Plunging Through the Ice to Clear Water"
  485. 1:30 AM Common Ground
  486. 2:00 AM MN Original "Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling"
  487. 2:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "South Milwaukee"
  488. 3:00 AM Minnesota Stories in a Changing Climate
  489. 4:00 AM Tossed Out: Food Waste in America
  490. 4:30 AM Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
  491. 5:00 AM Energizing the Future: The Quiet Crisis
  492. 6:00 AM Farm to School: Growing our Future
  493. 6:30 AM Saving Wheat: Rusts Never Sleep
  494. 7:00 AM Prairie Sportsman "Plunging Through the Ice to Clear Water"
  495. 7:30 AM Common Ground
  496. 8:00 AM MN Original "Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling"
  497. 8:30 AM Around the Corner With John McGivern "South Milwaukee"
  498. 9:00 AM Minnesota Stories in a Changing Climate
  499. 10:00 AM Tossed Out: Food Waste in America
  500. 10:30 AM Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
  501. 11:00 AM Energizing the Future: The Quiet Crisis
  502. 12:00 PM Farm to School: Growing our Future
  503. 12:30 PM Saving Wheat: Rusts Never Sleep
  504. 1:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "Plunging Through the Ice to Clear Water"
  505. 1:30 PM Common Ground
  506. 2:00 PM MN Original "Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling"
  507. 2:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "South Milwaukee"
  508. 3:00 PM Minnesota Stories in a Changing Climate
  509. 4:00 PM Tossed Out: Food Waste in America
  510. 4:30 PM Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
  511. 5:00 PM Energizing the Future: The Quiet Crisis
  512. 6:00 PM Farm to School: Growing our Future
  513. 6:30 PM Saving Wheat: Rusts Never Sleep
  514. 7:00 PM Prairie Sportsman "Plunging Through the Ice to Clear Water"
  515. 7:30 PM Common Ground
  516. Thursday Night
  517. 8:00 PM MN Original "Hend Al-Mansour and Chan Poling"
  518. 8:30 PM Around the Corner With John McGivern "South Milwaukee"
  519. 9:00 PM Minnesota Stories in a Changing Climate
  520. 10:00 PM Tossed Out: Food Waste in America
  521. 10:30 PM Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
  522. 11:00 PM Energizing the Future: The Quiet Crisis
  523. Friday, December 29
  524. 12:00 AM Farm to School: Growing our Future
  525. 12:30 AM Saving Wheat: Rusts Never Sleep
  526. 1:00 AM Outdoor Wisconsin
  527. 1:30 AM The Playlist
  528. 2:00 AM MN Original
  529. 2:30 AM Dakota Life "From the Earth to the Sky"
  530. 3:00 AM Black Brilliance
  531. 3:30 AM Paying for College
  532. 4:00 AM Getting There "Employment"
  533. 4:30 AM Getting There "Protecting Your Money"
  534. 5:00 AM Caregiving - Making a Difference
  535. 5:30 AM Honoring Choices "Medical Care"