TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Keller Williams With the Traveling McCourys"
    • TV-G
  3. 1:30 AM A Chef's Life "Mayo -- The Mother Sauce"
    • TV-G
  4. 2:00 AM NOVA "Holocaust Escape Tunnel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 3:00 AM Nature "Hotel Armadillo"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "SEED: The Untold Story"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  8. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  9. 6:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 3"
    • TV-PG
  10. 7:00 AM The Mind of a Chef "Joie de Vivre"
  11. 7:30 AM A Chef's Life "Mayo -- The Mother Sauce"
    • TV-G
  12. 8:00 AM Grand Coulee Dam: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  13. 9:00 AM Austin City Limits "Cassandra Wilson"
    • TV-PG
  14. 10:00 AM Soundstage "Regina Spektor: A Soundstage Special"
    • TV-PG
  15. 11:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Keller Williams With the Traveling McCourys"
    • TV-G
  16. 11:30 AM A Chef's Life "Mayo -- The Mother Sauce"
    • TV-G
  17. 12:00 PM NOVA "Holocaust Escape Tunnel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. 1:00 PM Nature "Hotel Armadillo"
    • TV-PG
  19. 2:00 PM Independent Lens "SEED: The Untold Story"
    • TV-PG
  20. 3:00 PM Washington Week
  21. 3:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  22. 4:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 3"
    • TV-PG
  23. 5:00 PM The Mind of a Chef "Joie de Vivre"
  24. 5:30 PM A Chef's Life "Mayo -- The Mother Sauce"
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 PM Grand Coulee Dam: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:00 PM Common Ground "Geocaching"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  28. Last Night
  29. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  30. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  31. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  32. 11:06 PM Austin City Limits "Cassandra Wilson"
    • TV-PG
  33. Today
  34. 12:06 AM Filler
  35. 12:30 AM Common Ground "Fiber Arts Tour"
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:06 AM Escape From a Nazi Death Camp
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 4:06 AM Filler
  40. 4:30 AM Common Ground "Fiber Arts Tour"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 AM Grand Coulee Dam: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  42. 6:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  43. 7:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  44. 8:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:06 AM Austin City Limits "Cassandra Wilson"
    • TV-PG
  46. 10:06 AM Filler
  47. 10:30 AM Common Ground "Fiber Arts Tour"
    • TV-G
  48. 11:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  49. 12:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  50. 1:06 PM Escape From a Nazi Death Camp
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 2:06 PM Filler
  52. 2:30 PM Common Ground "Fiber Arts Tour"
    • TV-G
  53. 3:00 PM Grand Coulee Dam: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  54. 4:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  55. 5:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  56. 6:00 PM Grand Coulee Dam: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  57. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  58. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  61. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  62. 10:00 PM Independent Lens "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-14  (L)
  63. 11:30 PM Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula
    • TV-G
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  66. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  67. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  69. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  70. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  71. 5:15 AM Filler
  72. 5:30 AM Common Ground "Fiber Arts Tour"
    • TV-G
  73. 6:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  74. 7:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  75. 8:00 AM Independent Lens "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 9:30 AM Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula
    • TV-G
  77. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  78. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  79. 11:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  80. 12:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  81. 1:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  82. 2:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:06 PM Craft in America "Nature"
    • TV-PG
  84. 4:06 PM Filler
  85. 4:30 PM Common Ground "Fiber Arts Tour"
    • TV-G
  86. 5:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  88. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  89. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  90. Tomorrow Night
  91. 8:00 PM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  92. 10:00 PM Frontline "The Fish on My Plate"
    • TV-PG
  93. 11:30 PM Sky Island
    • TV-G
  94. Thursday, April 27
  95. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  96. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  97. 1:00 AM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 AM Frontline "The Fish on My Plate"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:30 AM Independent Lens "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-14  (L)
  100. 6:00 AM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  101. 8:00 AM Frontline "The Fish on My Plate"
    • TV-PG
  102. 9:30 AM Sky Island
    • TV-G
  103. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  104. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  105. 11:00 AM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:00 PM Frontline "The Fish on My Plate"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:30 PM Independent Lens "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-14  (L)
  108. 4:00 PM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  109. 6:00 PM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  110. 6:30 PM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  111. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  112. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  113. Thursday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  115. 9:00 PM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  116. 10:00 PM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  117. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  118. Friday, April 28
  119. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  120. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  121. 1:00 AM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:00 AM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 AM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  124. 4:00 AM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  125. 6:00 AM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  126. 7:00 AM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  127. 8:00 AM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  128. 9:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  129. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  130. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  131. 11:00 AM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  132. 12:00 PM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:00 PM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 PM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  135. 4:00 PM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  136. 5:00 PM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  137. 6:00 PM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  138. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  139. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. Friday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Common Ground "Grant Goltz Blackduck Pottery"
    • TV-G
  142. 8:30 PM Backroads "Corey Medina"
    • TV-G
  143. 9:00 PM Your Legislators
  144. 10:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • TV-G
  145. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  146. Saturday, April 29
  147. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  148. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  149. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 AM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  151. 4:00 AM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  152. 5:00 AM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  153. 6:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • TV-G
  154. 7:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  155. 8:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  156. 9:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  157. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  158. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  159. 11:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • TV-G
  160. 12:00 PM American Experience "Command and Control: American Experience"
    • TV-PG
  161. 2:00 PM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  162. 3:00 PM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • TV-G
  164. 5:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  165. 6:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  166. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  167. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Grant Goltz Blackduck Pottery"
    • TV-G
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 PM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • TV-PG
  171. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  172. Sunday, April 30
  173. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  174. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  175. 1:00 AM Washington Week
  176. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  177. 2:00 AM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • TV-PG
  178. 4:00 AM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:00 AM Washington Week
  181. 6:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  182. 7:00 AM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  185. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 AM Washington Week
  187. 11:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  188. 12:00 PM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 PM Wild Weather
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  190. 3:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • TV-G
  191. 4:00 PM Washington Week
  192. 4:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  193. 5:00 PM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • TV-PG
  194. 7:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "In Loco"
    • TV-PG
  197. 9:00 PM The Red Green Show "Ticket to Fame"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:30 PM Backroads "Corey Medina"
    • TV-G
  199. 10:00 PM Alabama: Hymns & Gospel Favorites
    • TV-G
  200. 11:30 PM Common Ground "Grant Goltz Blackduck Pottery"
    • TV-G
  201. Monday, May 1
  202. 12:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Shovels & Rope"
    • TV-G
  203. 12:30 AM A Chef's Life "Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea"
    • TV-G
  204. 1:00 AM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM Independent Lens "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-14  (L)
  207. 4:30 AM Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula
    • TV-G
  208. 5:00 AM Washington Week
  209. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  210. 6:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 4"
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:00 AM The Mind of a Chef "Bistro"
  212. 7:30 AM A Chef's Life "Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea"
    • TV-G
  213. 8:00 AM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  214. 9:00 AM Austin City Limits "Natalia Lafourcade; Grupo Fantasma"
    • TV-PG
  215. 10:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Shovels & Rope"
    • TV-G
  216. 10:30 AM A Chef's Life "Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea"
    • TV-G
  217. 11:00 AM NOVA "Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb"
    • TV-PG
  218. 12:00 PM Nature "Forest of the Lynx"
    • TV-PG
  219. 1:00 PM Independent Lens "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 2:30 PM Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula
    • TV-G
  221. 3:00 PM Washington Week
  222. 3:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  223. 4:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 4"
    • TV-PG
  224. 5:00 PM The Mind of a Chef "Bistro"
  225. 5:30 PM A Chef's Life "Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:00 PM Wild Weather
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 PM Common Ground "Grant Goltz Blackduck Pottery"
    • TV-G
  228. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  229. Monday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  231. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  232. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  233. 11:06 PM Austin City Limits "Natalia Lafourcade; Grupo Fantasma"
    • TV-PG
  234. Tuesday, May 2
  235. 12:30 AM Common Ground "Geocaching"
    • TV-G
  236. 1:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:06 AM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:30 AM Common Ground "Geocaching"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  241. 7:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  242. 8:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:06 AM Austin City Limits "Natalia Lafourcade; Grupo Fantasma"
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:30 AM Common Ground "Geocaching"
    • TV-G
  245. 11:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  246. 12:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:06 PM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • TV-PG
  248. 3:30 PM Common Ground "Geocaching"
    • TV-G
  249. 4:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  250. 5:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  251. 6:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  252. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  253. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  254. Tuesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Corpus Christi"
    • TV-G
  257. 10:00 PM Independent Lens "National Bird"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  258. 11:30 PM Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
    • TV-G
  259. Wednesday, May 3
  260. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  261. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  262. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  263. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  264. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  266. 5:30 AM Common Ground "Grant Goltz Blackduck Pottery"
    • TV-G
  267. 6:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  268. 7:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Corpus Christi"
    • TV-G
  269. 8:00 AM Independent Lens "National Bird"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  270. 9:30 AM Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
    • TV-G
  271. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  272. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  273. 11:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  274. 12:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • TV-14
  275. 1:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  276. 2:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  277. 3:30 PM Common Ground "Grant Goltz Blackduck Pottery"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Corpus Christi"
    • TV-G
  280. 6:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  281. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  282. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  283. Wednesday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  285. 9:00 PM Ripley: Believe It or Not: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM Frontline "Second Chance Kids"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  288. Thursday, May 4
  289. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  290. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 AM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  292. 2:00 AM Ripley: Believe It or Not: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  293. 3:00 AM Frontline "Second Chance Kids"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  294. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "National Bird"
    • TV-14
  295. 5:30 AM Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
    • TV-G
  296. 6:00 AM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  297. 7:00 AM Ripley: Believe It or Not: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  298. 8:00 AM Frontline "Second Chance Kids"
    • TV-PG
  299. 9:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  300. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  301. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  302. 11:00 AM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  303. 12:00 PM Ripley: Believe It or Not: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  304. 1:00 PM Frontline "Second Chance Kids"
    • TV-PG
  305. 2:00 PM Independent Lens "National Bird"
    • TV-14
  306. 3:30 PM Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
    • TV-G
  307. 4:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  308. 5:00 PM Ripley: Believe It or Not: American Experience
    • TV-PG
  309. 6:00 PM Frontline "Second Chance Kids"
    • TV-PG
  310. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  311. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  312. Thursday Night
  313. 8:00 PM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  314. 9:00 PM NOVA "Wild Ways"
    • TV-PG
  315. 10:00 PM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  316. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  317. Friday, May 5
  318. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  319. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  320. 1:00 AM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  321. 2:00 AM NOVA "Wild Ways"
    • TV-PG
  322. 3:00 AM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  323. 4:00 AM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  324. 5:00 AM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  325. 6:00 AM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  326. 7:00 AM NOVA "Wild Ways"
    • TV-PG
  327. 8:00 AM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  328. 9:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  329. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  330. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  331. 11:00 AM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  332. 12:00 PM NOVA "Wild Ways"
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:00 PM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  334. 2:00 PM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  335. 3:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  336. 4:00 PM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  337. 5:00 PM NOVA "Wild Ways"
    • TV-PG
  338. 6:00 PM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  339. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  340. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  341. Friday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
    • TV-G
  343. 8:30 PM Backroads "The Occasionals"
    • TV-G
  344. 9:00 PM Your Legislators
  345. 10:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  346. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  347. Saturday, May 6
  348. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  349. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  350. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  351. 2:00 AM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  352. 3:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  353. 4:00 AM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  354. 5:00 AM NOVA "Wild Ways"
    • TV-PG
  355. 6:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  357. 8:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  358. 9:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  359. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  360. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  361. 11:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  362. 12:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  364. 2:00 PM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • TV-PG  (S)
  365. 3:00 PM NOVA "Wild Ways"
    • TV-PG
  366. 4:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  367. 5:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  368. 6:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:00 PM Lakeland News
  370. 7:30 PM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
    • TV-G
  371. Saturday Night
  372. 8:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  373. 9:00 PM Latin Music USA "The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars"
    • TV-PG
  374. 11:00 PM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  375. Sunday, May 7
  376. 12:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  377. 12:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  378. 1:00 AM Washington Week
  379. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  380. 2:00 AM Latin Music USA "The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars"
    • TV-PG
  381. 4:00 AM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  382. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:00 AM Washington Week
  384. 6:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  385. 7:00 AM Latin Music USA "The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars"
    • TV-PG
  386. 9:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • TV-PG
  387. 10:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  388. 10:30 AM Tavis Smiley
    • TV-G
  389. 11:00 AM Washington Week
  390. 11:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  391. 12:00 PM Latin Music USA "The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars"
    • TV-PG
  392. 2:00 PM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • TV-PG
  393. 3:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:00 PM Washington Week
  395. 4:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
  396. 5:00 PM Latin Music USA "The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars"
    • TV-PG
  397. 7:00 PM Almanac
    • TV-G
  398. Sunday Night
  399. 8:00 PM Doc Martin "Blood Is Thicker"
    • TV-PG
  400. 9:00 PM The Red Green Show "Stay Tuned"
    • TV-PG
  401. 9:30 PM Backroads "The Occasionals"
    • TV-G
  402. 10:00 PM Last of the Breed
    • TV-G
  403. 11:30 PM Common Ground "Jerimiah Liend & Bob Gatts"
    • TV-G
  404. Monday, May 8
  405. 12:00 AM Bluegrass Underground "Hayes Carll"
    • TV-G
  406. 12:30 AM A Chef's Life "Strawberry Stay at Home"
    • TV-G