TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 7:00 AM Arthur "Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble; The Secret Guardians"
    • TV-Y
  6. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "My Better Half; The Confalones"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Kerhonk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 9:30 AM Curious George "School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Little Red Riding Hood"
    • TV-Y
  12. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  13. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Blob on the Job; Party of 5,4,3,2,1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  17. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth: Fossils!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  23. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  26. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Boston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  27. 10:00 PM Independent Lens "They Call us Monsters"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  28. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  29. Today
  30. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Peace & Quiet"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  31. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Life in Crime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. 7:00 AM Arthur "Fernlets by Fern; Prunella and the Haunted Locker"
    • TV-Y
  33. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mimic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 9:30 AM Curious George "George Buys a Kite; Train of Light"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Tom Thumb"
    • TV-Y
  39. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  40. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  44. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Perfect Ten Problem; The Long Line Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  50. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1890s"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. 9:00 PM American Epic "Blood and Soil"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  54. 10:00 PM Frontline "Bannon's War"
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Taking Turns"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 7:00 AM Arthur "Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood"
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 9:30 AM Curious George "Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Little Bo Peep"
    • TV-Y
  66. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  67. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  71. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  77. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM Nature "The Gathering Swarms"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  80. 9:00 PM NOVA "Meteor Strike"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 10:00 PM Food -- Delicious Science "A Matter of Taste"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  82. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Thursday, May 25
  84. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Food to Go"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 7:00 AM Arthur "Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova"
    • TV-Y
  87. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Caracal-Minton"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 9:30 AM Curious George "Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Emperor's New Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  93. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  94. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  98. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight and Narrow Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  104. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Going Old School for Tile & Molding; Ask This Old House: Rain Garden; Cabinet Hardware"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  107. 9:00 PM Secrets of Henry VIII's Palace
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  109. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  110. Friday, May 26
  111. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Take It Easy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report"
    • TV-Y
  114. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Zig-Zagged"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 9:30 AM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Twelve Dancing Princesses"
    • TV-Y
  120. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  121. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  125. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Tiger Family Trip"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Staycation; Dr. No-Voice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  131. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  132. Friday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  134. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  135. 9:00 PM American Masters "Jacques Pepin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  136. 10:00 PM American Masters "Alice Waters and Her Delicious Revolution"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  137. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  138. Saturday, May 27
  139. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  140. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  141. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Save the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  144. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  145. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  146. 1:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Going Old School for Tile and Molding"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  148. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair II"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  150. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Rain Garden; Cabinet Hardware"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  151. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Iggy Pop"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  154. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  155. Sunday, May 28
  156. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  158. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  159. Sunday Night
  160. 8:00 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:30 PM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  162. 10:00 PM National Memorial Day Concert
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  163. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  164. Monday, May 29
  165. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fast and Reliable"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha: Secret Agent Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  168. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Skin I'm In; Fishy Washy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y
  173. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  174. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  175. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  178. 12:30 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Patch Game; Girls' Day Out Throws Chuck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  185. 4:30 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  186. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  187. Monday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  189. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Boston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. 10:00 PM Independent Lens "Farmer/Veteran"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  192. Tuesday, May 30
  193. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "There's Always a Good Explanation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Martha Show (Pts. I & II)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 7:00 AM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "A Huge Orange Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 9:30 AM Curious George "Ski Monkey; George the Grocer"
    • TV-Y
  201. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • TV-Y
  202. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  203. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  207. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 4:00 PM WordGirl "What Would WordGirl Do; Granny's Corner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  213. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  214. Tuesday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1900s"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:00 PM American Epic "Out of the Many, the One"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:30 PM Frontline "Being Mortal"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  218. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  219. Wednesday, May 31
  220. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Sea and Sand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 7:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Seasquatch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 9:30 AM Curious George "Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece"
    • TV-Y
  228. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  229. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  230. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 12:00 PM Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  234. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Date Night; Face on the Fritz"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Trustworthy Tobey; The Tooth Hurts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  240. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  241. Wednesday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Nature "Touching the Wild"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:00 PM NOVA "Poisoned Water"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:00 PM Food -- Delicious Science "We Are What We Eat"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  245. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  246. Thursday, June 1
  247. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Truman's Mad; Dog for a Day"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna's Like List"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Masked Bandits"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 9:30 AM Curious George "Camping With Hundley; Curious George vs. the Turbo Python 3000"
    • TV-Y
  255. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Beauty and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  256. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  257. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  261. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "So Many Moons; Project Pluto"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 4:00 PM WordGirl "A Sticky Situation; Eight Legs vs. Two-Brains"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  267. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  268. Thursday Night
  269. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebirth in Detroit; Ask This Old House: Hawaii Makes 50"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  270. 9:00 PM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • HD
    • TV-14
  271. 9:30 PM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • HD
    • TV-14
  272. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Orlando"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  273. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  274. Friday, June 2
  275. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lilly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 7:00 AM Arthur
    • TV-Y
  278. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Plan for Sand; Whale Music"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 9:30 AM Curious George "Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike"
    • TV-Y
  283. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Rumpelstiltskin"
    • TV-Y
  284. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  285. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress-Up Me Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  289. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  295. 4:30 PM Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  296. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  297. Friday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  299. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  300. 9:00 PM The 76th Annual Peabody Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  301. 10:30 PM PBS Previews: The Vietnam War
    • HD
    • TV-14
  302. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  303. Saturday, June 3
  304. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  305. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  306. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "Starting at the Bottom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  308. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  309. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  311. 1:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebirth in Detroit"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  313. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Tool Smithing With Peter Ross"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  315. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Hawaii Makes 50"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  317. Saturday Night
  318. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Alabama Shakes; Vintage Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  319. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  320. Sunday, June 4
  321. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  322. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  323. 2:00 PM Local Programming