TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 PM The Buffalo Stampede
  3. 2:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Ridge"
  4. 2:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Flatirons Golf Course"
  5. 3:00 PM USGolf TV
  6. 3:30 PM High School Football "Pomona vs. Valor Christian"
  7. 6:00 PM Rapids Report
  8. 6:30 PM Rapids Kick Off
    • LIVE
  9. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "Colorado Rapids at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
    • LIVE
  10. Last Night
  11. 9:00 PM College Soccer "Denver vs. IPFW"
    • LIVE
  12. 11:00 PM MLS Soccer "Colorado Rapids at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  13. Today
  14. 1:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  15. 2:00 AM College Football "Mississippi State at Massachusetts"
    • NEW
  16. 5:00 AM Future Phenoms
  17. 5:30 AM High School Football "Pomona vs. Valor Christian"
  18. 8:00 AM Golf at Altitude "The Pinery Country Club"
  19. 8:30 AM Golf at Altitude "Flatirons Golf Course"
  20. 9:00 AM Livin' at Altitude
  21. 9:30 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  23. 11:00 AM Get Your Daily Nutrients from REAL Food!
  24. 11:30 AM Nip&Tuck: Transformations
  25. 12:00 PM Copper Chef
  26. 12:30 PM Sexy Skin Secret
  27. 1:00 PM Airbrushed Beauty
  28. 1:30 PM Fantasy Football Weekly
  29. 2:00 PM College Soccer "Denver vs. IPFW"
  30. 4:00 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
    • NEW
  31. 4:30 PM Fishful Thinker
  32. 5:00 PM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Colorado Avalanche"
    • LIVE
  33. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "Colorado Rapids at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  34. Tonight
  35. 9:00 PM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Colorado Avalanche"
  36. 11:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Victor Cayo"
    • NEW
  39. 2:00 AM Horse Racing "Remington Park Oaks & Oklahoma Derby"
    • NEW
  40. 3:00 AM Tennis "Myland World Team Tennis: Orange County Breakers vs. Washington Kastles"
  41. 6:00 AM Golf at Altitude "Flatirons Golf Course"
  42. 6:30 AM Golf at Altitude "The Riverdale Golf Courses"
  43. 7:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  44. 8:00 AM Planet X
  45. 8:30 AM Future Phenoms
  46. 9:00 AM Colorado's First Responders
  47. 10:00 AM The Hard Truth
  48. 10:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  49. 11:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  50. 11:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  51. 12:00 PM Rapids Report
  52. 12:30 PM MLS Soccer "Colorado Rapids at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  53. 2:30 PM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Colorado Avalanche"
  54. 4:30 PM High School Football "Pomona vs. Valor Christian"
  55. 7:00 PM The Line
  56. 7:30 PM At Your Leisure
    • NEW
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM Crosswest Adventures "Wrangell (AK) & Cache Valley (UT)"
  59. 8:30 PM NMSU Aggie Profiles
  60. 9:00 PM RMAC Showcase "Adams State Takeover"
    • NEW
  61. 9:30 PM Rapids Report
  62. 10:00 PM MLS Soccer "Colorado Rapids at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  63. Tuesday, September 27
  64. 12:00 AM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Colorado Avalanche"
  65. 2:00 AM High School Football "Pomona vs. Valor Christian"
  66. 4:30 AM At Your Leisure
  67. 5:00 AM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
  68. 5:30 AM F4 United States Championship Today "Race Weekend at Sports Car Course Lexington"
  69. 6:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  70. 7:00 AM Nip&Tuck: Transformations
  71. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 8:00 AM Planet X
  73. 8:30 AM RMAC Showcase "Adams State Takeover"
  74. 9:00 AM Golf at Altitude "The Riverdale Golf Courses"
  75. 9:30 AM Golf at Altitude "The Club at Pradera"
  76. 10:00 AM Sexy Skin Secret
  77. 10:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  78. 11:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
  79. 11:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  80. 12:00 PM The Line
  81. 12:30 PM Rapids Report
  82. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Colorado Rapids at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  83. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
    • NEW
  84. 4:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
    • NEW
  85. 5:00 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
  86. 5:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour "Lake Hartwell, Ga."
  87. 6:00 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  88. 6:30 PM The Tim McCarver Show
    • NEW
  89. 7:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
    • NEW
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Colorado Avalanche"
  92. 10:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Eagle-Vail Golf Club"
  93. 10:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Keystone Golf Courses"
  94. 11:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  95. Wednesday, September 28
  96. 12:00 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  97. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "Colorado Rapids at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  98. 3:00 AM Colorado's First Responders
  99. 4:00 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  100. 5:00 AM The Line
  101. 5:30 AM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
  102. 6:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  103. 6:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  104. 7:00 AM Wealth Through Trading
  105. 7:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  106. 8:00 AM Planet X
  107. 8:30 AM The Line
  108. 9:00 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  109. 10:00 AM Worry Free Living
  110. 10:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  111. 11:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  112. 11:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  113. 12:00 PM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Colorado Avalanche"
  114. 2:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Riverdale Golf Courses"
  115. 2:30 PM Golf at Altitude "The Pinery Country Club"
  116. 3:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
  117. 4:00 PM Weekend Getaways "Sandpoint, ID"
  118. 4:30 PM Crosswest Adventures "Chaffee County, CO"
    • NEW
  119. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  120. 5:30 PM RMAC Showcase "Adams State Takeover"
  121. 6:00 PM Metro State Roadrunner Review
  122. 6:30 PM Poker Night in America
    • NEW
  123. 7:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
    • NEW
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
  126. 9:00 PM Tennis
  127. Thursday, September 29
  128. 12:00 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  129. 1:00 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  130. 1:30 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  131. 2:30 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  132. 3:30 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  133. 4:30 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  134. 5:00 AM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
  135. 5:30 AM Crosswest Adventures "Chaffee County, CO"
  136. 6:00 AM Weekend Getaways "Sandpoint, ID"
  137. 6:30 AM At Your Leisure
  138. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 8:00 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  141. 9:00 AM Rapids Report
  142. 9:30 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  143. 10:00 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
  144. 10:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  145. 11:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  146. 11:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  147. 12:00 PM Tennis
  148. 3:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
  149. 4:00 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
  150. 4:30 PM F4 United States Championship Today "Race Weekend at Road Atlanta"
    • NEW
  151. 5:00 PM The Line
  152. 5:30 PM Future Phenoms
  153. 6:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
  154. 7:00 PM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
    • NEW
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Rapids Report
    • NEW
  157. 8:30 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
    • NEW
  158. 9:00 PM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
    • LIVE
  159. 11:30 PM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  160. Friday, September 30
  161. 12:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  162. 1:00 AM Air Force Falcons Report
    • NEW
  163. 1:30 AM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  164. 4:00 AM Air Force Falcons Report
  165. 4:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  166. 5:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  167. 6:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  168. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 8:00 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  171. 9:00 AM NMSU Aggie Profiles
  172. 9:30 AM Air Force Falcons Report
  173. 10:00 AM The Hard Truth
  174. 10:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  175. 11:00 AM Get in Shape!
  176. 11:30 AM Wealth Through Trading
  177. 12:00 PM The Buffalo Stampede
  178. 12:30 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  179. 1:00 PM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  180. 3:30 PM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  181. 4:30 PM Fishful Thinker
  182. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  183. 5:30 PM Montana State: Bobcat Sports Report
    • NEW
  184. 6:00 PM Montana: Grizzly Sports Report
    • NEW
  185. 6:30 PM Inside The Summit League
    • NEW
  186. 7:00 PM Air Force Falcons Report
  187. 7:30 PM The Buffalo Stampede
  188. Friday Night
  189. 8:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
  190. 9:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Keystone Golf Courses"
  191. 9:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Thorn Creek Golf Club"
  192. 10:00 PM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  193. Saturday, October 1
  194. 12:30 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  195. 1:30 AM Air Force Falcons Report
  196. 2:00 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  197. 2:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  198. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  199. 4:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  200. 5:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  201. 6:00 AM Golf at Altitude "Flatirons Golf Course"
  202. 6:30 AM Golf at Altitude "The Riverdale Golf Courses"
  203. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 8:00 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  206. 8:30 AM Air Force Falcons Report
    • NEW
  207. 9:00 AM Wealth Through Trading
  208. 9:30 AM Sexy Skin Secret
  209. 10:00 AM Wealth Through Trading
  210. 10:30 AM Worry Free Living
  211. 11:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  212. 11:30 AM Fishful Thinker "Panfish Party"
    • NEW
  213. 12:00 PM Best Pan Ever!
  214. 12:30 PM Wealth Through Trading
  215. 1:00 PM Air Force Falcons Report
  216. 1:30 PM The Buffalo Stampede
  217. 2:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Keystone Golf Courses"
  218. 2:30 PM Golf at Altitude "The Club at Pradera"
  219. 3:00 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  220. 3:30 PM College Football "Central Arkansas at Abilene Christian"
    • LIVE
  221. 7:00 PM Ice Cowboys "Race for Skijoring"
  222. 7:30 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  223. Saturday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Rapids Report
  225. 8:30 PM Rapids Kick Off
    • LIVE
  226. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
    • LIVE
  227. 11:00 PM Rapids Locker Room Report
    • LIVE
  228. 11:30 PM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  229. Sunday, October 2
  230. 12:30 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  231. 1:30 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  232. 3:30 AM Rapids Locker Room Report
  233. 5:00 AM College Football "Central Arkansas at Abilene Christian"
  234. 8:00 AM Ice Cowboys "Race for Skijoring"
  235. 8:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  236. 9:00 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  237. 10:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  238. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  241. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  242. 1:00 PM Tai Chi Master!
  243. 1:30 PM Paid Programming
  244. 2:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  245. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: In 60 "Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  246. 4:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  247. 4:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Panfish Party"
  248. 5:00 PM Weekend Getaways "Sandpoint, ID"
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:30 PM At Your Leisure
  250. 6:00 PM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  251. Sunday Night
  252. 8:30 PM Rapids Report
  253. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  254. 11:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  255. Monday, October 3
  256. 12:00 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  257. 12:30 AM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  258. 3:00 AM Tennis
  259. 6:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  260. 8:00 AM Planet X
  261. 8:30 AM Future Phenoms
  262. 9:00 AM Pro Watercross Tour "Lake Hartwell, Georgia"
  263. 9:30 AM Rapids Report
  264. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 11:00 AM Bye Bye Foundation
  267. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 12:00 PM Rapids Report
  269. 12:30 PM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  270. 3:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  271. 5:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  272. 6:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  273. 6:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Panfish Party"
  274. 7:00 PM Pro Watercross Tour "Lake Hartwell, Georgia"
  275. 7:30 PM At Your Leisure
    • NEW
  276. Monday Night
  277. 8:00 PM Weekend Getaways "Coeur d'Alene, ID"
    • TV-PG
  278. 8:30 PM Mylan World Team Tennis Finals Recap Show
    • NEW
  279. 9:00 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  280. 9:30 PM Rapids Report
  281. 10:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  282. Tuesday, October 4
  283. 12:00 AM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  284. 2:30 AM Mylan World Team Tennis Finals Recap Show
  285. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs. Victor Ortiz"
  286. 4:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Mega Fights: Andre Berto vs. Victor Ortiz"
  287. 5:00 AM At Your Leisure
  288. 5:30 AM Weekend Getaways "Coeur d'Alene, ID"
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  290. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 8:00 AM Planet X
  293. 8:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  294. 9:00 AM Golf at Altitude "The Greg Mastronia Golf Courses at Hyland Hills"
  295. 9:30 AM Golf at Altitude "The Country Club at Castle Pines"
  296. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 11:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  299. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 12:00 PM Mylan World Team Tennis Finals Recap Show
  301. 12:30 PM Rapids Report
  302. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  303. 3:00 PM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  304. 5:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour "Lake Hartwell, Georgia"
  305. 6:00 PM Future Phenoms "NBA Preview"
    • NEW
  306. 6:30 PM The Tim McCarver Show
    • NEW
  307. 7:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
    • NEW
  308. Tuesday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  310. 9:00 PM Mylan World Team Tennis Finals Recap Show
  311. 9:30 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  312. 10:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Country Club at Castle Pines"
  313. 10:30 PM Golf at Altitude "The Pinery Country Club"
  314. 11:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  315. Wednesday, October 5
  316. 12:00 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  317. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  318. 3:00 AM Rapids Report
  319. 3:30 AM The Tim McCarver Show
  320. 4:00 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  321. 5:00 AM Golf at Altitude "The Greg Mastronia Golf Courses at Hyland Hills"
  322. 5:30 AM Golf at Altitude "Flatirons Golf Course"
  323. 6:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  324. 6:30 AM Fishful Thinker "Panfish Party"
  325. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 8:00 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  328. 9:00 AM Rapids Report
  329. 9:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  330. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 12:00 PM The Tim McCarver Show
  335. 12:30 PM Future Phenoms "NBA Preview"
  336. 1:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  337. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Panfish Party"
  338. 2:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Riverdale Golf Courses"
  339. 2:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Thorn Creek Golf Club"
  340. 3:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
  341. 4:00 PM Weekend Getaways "Coeur d'Alene, ID"
    • TV-PG
  342. 4:30 PM Crosswest Adventures "Mt. Princeton, CO"
  343. 5:00 PM At Your Leisure
  344. 5:30 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
  345. 6:00 PM Mylan World Team Tennis Finals Recap Show
  346. 6:30 PM Poker Night in America
    • NEW
  347. 7:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
    • NEW
  348. Wednesday Night
  349. 8:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
  350. 9:00 PM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
    • NEW
  351. 9:30 PM High School Football "Valor Christian vs. Cherry Creek"
  352. Thursday, October 6
  353. 12:00 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  354. 1:00 AM The Buffalo Stampede
    • NEW
  355. 1:30 AM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
  356. 2:00 AM Chevy Sports Grill
  357. 3:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60
  358. 3:30 AM Rapids Report
  359. 4:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Colorado Rapids"
  360. 6:00 AM Weekend Getaways "Coeur d'Alene, ID"
    • TV-PG
  361. 6:30 AM At Your Leisure
  362. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 8:00 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  365. 9:00 AM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
  366. 9:30 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  367. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 12:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
  372. 1:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Texas-El Paso at New Mexico State"
  373. 3:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
  374. 4:00 PM At Your Leisure
  375. 4:30 PM Weekend Getaways "Coeur d'Alene, ID"
    • TV-PG
  376. 5:00 PM Pro Watercross Tour "Lake Hartwell, Georgia"
  377. 5:30 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  378. 6:00 PM Chevy Sports Grill
  379. 7:00 PM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
    • NEW
  380. Thursday Night
  381. 8:00 PM Rapids Report
  382. 8:30 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  383. 9:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Greg Mastronia Golf Courses at Hyland Hills"
  384. 9:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Eagle-Vail Golf Club"
  385. 10:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
  386. 11:00 PM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  387. Friday, October 7
  388. 12:00 AM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
  389. 12:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  390. 1:00 AM Air Force Falcons Report
    • NEW
  391. 1:30 AM The Fantasy Football Hour
  392. 2:30 AM Rapids Report
  393. 3:00 AM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
  394. 3:30 AM Air Force Falcons Report
  395. 4:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  396. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America
  397. 5:30 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  398. 6:30 AM Beach Sports Network "EVP Rocks the River"
  399. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  400. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  401. 8:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  402. 9:00 AM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
  403. 9:30 AM Air Force Falcons Report
  404. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  405. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  406. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  407. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  408. 12:00 PM Rapids Report
  409. 12:30 PM Air Force Falcons Report
  410. 1:00 PM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
  411. 1:30 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  412. 2:00 PM The Fantasy Football Hour
  413. 3:00 PM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  414. 4:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  415. 4:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Panfish Party"
  416. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  417. 5:30 PM Montana State: Bobcat Sports Report
    • NEW
  418. 6:00 PM Montana: Grizzly Sports Report
    • NEW
  419. 6:30 PM Inside The Summit League
    • NEW
  420. 7:00 PM Air Force Falcons Report
  421. 7:30 PM The Buffalo Stampede
  422. Friday Night
  423. 8:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Keystone Golf Courses"
  424. 8:30 PM Nuggets Preseason Insider "2016-17 Season"
  425. 9:00 PM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  426. 9:30 PM College Hockey "Ohio State at Denver"
    • LIVE
  427. Saturday, October 8
  428. 12:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  429. 1:00 AM Air Force Falcons Report
  430. 1:30 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  431. 2:00 AM College Hockey "Ohio State at Denver"
  432. 4:30 AM The Avalanche Experience "2016-17 Season"
  433. 5:00 AM Let's Talk Football with Vic Lombardi
  434. 6:00 AM Golf at Altitude "Thorn Creek Golf Club"
  435. 6:30 AM Golf at Altitude "The Riverdale Golf Courses"
  436. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  437. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  438. 8:00 AM The Buffalo Stampede
  439. 8:30 AM Air Force Falcons Report
  440. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  441. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  442. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  443. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  444. 11:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  445. 11:30 AM Fishful Thinker "Jigging Trout"
    • NEW
  446. 12:00 PM Tai Chi Master!
  447. 12:30 PM Paid Programming