TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Rapids Report
  3. 8:30 PM Rapids Kick Off
    • LIVE
  4. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
    • LIVE
  5. 11:00 PM Rapids Locker Room Report
    • LIVE
  6. 11:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Today at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  9. 12:30 AM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
  10. 2:30 AM Rapids Locker Room Report
  11. 3:00 AM World Team Tennis "San Diego Aviators vs. California Dream"
  12. 6:00 AM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
  13. 8:00 AM Rapids Locker Room Report
  14. 8:30 AM Crosswest Adventures "Saguache & Meeker, Colo."
  15. 9:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  16. 9:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  17. 10:00 AM USGolf TV
  18. 10:30 AM The Perfect Yard
  19. 11:00 AM 21 DAY FIX
  20. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  21. 12:00 PM Today at Arapahoe Park
  22. 12:30 PM Smile Healthy America - Dentists and patients talk dental implants
  23. 1:00 PM Paid Programming
  24. 1:30 PM The Perfect Yard
  25. 2:00 PM Powersports Adventures
  26. 2:30 PM At Your Leisure
  27. 3:00 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP - Beach Bum Open"
  28. 3:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
    • NEW
  29. 4:00 PM Emerging Sports TV "Aussie Open and USA Curling"
  30. 5:00 PM Horse Racing "Breeders' Cup Challenge Series: Haskell Invitational"
    • LIVE
  31. 6:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Nashville Sounds at Omaha Storm Chasers"
    • LIVE
  32. Tonight
  33. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
  34. 11:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Today at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  37. 12:30 AM Horse Racing "Breeders' Cup Challenge Series: Haskell Invitational"
  38. 1:30 AM Minor League Baseball "Nashville Sounds at Omaha Storm Chasers"
  39. 4:30 AM World Team Tennis "San Diego Aviators vs. California Dream"
  40. 7:30 AM Pro Watercross Tour
  41. 8:00 AM Beyond the Cast With J.P. DeRose
  42. 8:30 AM Crappie Time
  43. 9:00 AM Planet X
    • NEW
  44. 9:30 AM Future Phenoms
  45. 10:00 AM Organic Juice Cleanse for Free!
  46. 10:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  47. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  48. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  49. 12:00 PM Today at Arapahoe Park
  50. 12:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  51. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
  52. 3:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Nashville Sounds at Omaha Storm Chasers"
  53. 6:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  54. 7:00 PM At Your Leisure
    • NEW
  55. 7:30 PM USGolf TV
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
    • NEW
  58. 8:30 PM Powersports Adventures
    • NEW
  59. 9:00 PM Emerging Sports TV "Back to College: National Collegiate Roller Hockey and Disc Golf"
  60. 10:00 PM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
  61. Tuesday, August 4
  62. 12:00 AM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  63. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America
  64. 1:00 AM Golf at Altitude "The Broadmoor"
  65. 1:30 AM Golf at Altitude "Keystone Resort"
  66. 2:00 AM World Team Tennis "San Diego Aviators vs. California Dream"
  67. 5:00 AM Crosswest Adventures "Saguache & Meeker, Colo."
  68. 5:30 AM At Your Leisure
  69. 6:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  70. 7:00 AM 21 DAY FIX
  71. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 8:00 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
    • TV-G
  73. 8:30 AM The New Fly Fisher
    • TV-G
  74. 9:00 AM Planet X
  75. 9:30 AM Beach Sports Network "EVP - Beach Bum Open"
  76. 10:00 AM Organic Juice Cleanse for Free!
  77. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  78. 11:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  79. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  80. 12:00 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  81. 12:30 PM Crosswest Adventures "Saguache & Meeker, Colo."
  82. 1:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  83. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker
  84. 2:00 PM Triathlon "Leon's World Fastest Triathlon"
  85. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "Juan Manuel Marquez vs. Juan Diaz"
    • NEW
  86. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  87. 5:30 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  88. 6:00 PM RMAC Showcase "Hall of Fame"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 PM The Tim McCarver Show "Frank DeFord with Neil Leifer"
    • NEW
  90. 7:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP - Beach Bum Open"
  92. Tuesday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  94. 8:30 PM Crosswest Adventures "Saguache & Meeker, Colo."
  95. 9:00 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  96. 9:30 PM USGolf TV
    • NEW
  97. 10:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Golf Club at Bear Dance"
  98. 10:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Red Rocks Country Club"
  99. 11:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
    • NEW
  100. Wednesday, August 5
  101. 12:00 AM Emerging Sports TV "Back to College: National Collegiate Roller Hockey and Disc Golf"
  102. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
  103. 3:00 AM Colorado's First Responders
  104. 4:00 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
    • TV-G
  105. 4:30 AM The New Fly Fisher
    • TV-G
  106. 5:00 AM Powersports Adventures
  107. 5:30 AM The Tim McCarver Show "Frank DeFord with Neil Leifer"
  108. 6:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  109. 6:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  110. 7:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  111. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 8:00 AM Lost Lake
  113. 8:30 AM Belize Outdoors
  114. 9:00 AM Planet X
  115. 9:30 AM Metro State Roadrunner Review
  116. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  117. 10:30 AM Smile Healthy America - Dentists and patients talk dental implants
  118. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  119. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 12:00 PM At Your Leisure
  121. 12:30 PM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
  122. 1:00 PM World Team Tennis "San Diego Aviators vs. California Dream"
  123. 4:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Common Ground"
  124. 4:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Heritage Eagle Bend"
  125. 5:00 PM Crosswest Adventures "Alamosa & Sangre De Cristo National Heritage Area"
  126. 5:30 PM Colorado's First Responders
  127. 6:30 PM Future Phenoms
  128. 7:00 PM RMAC Showcase "Hall of Fame"
  129. 7:30 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
    • NEW
  130. Wednesday Night
  131. 8:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  132. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America
    • NEW
  133. 9:30 PM On Stage "Bill Burr"
  134. 10:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  135. 11:00 PM Livin' at Altitude
  136. 11:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  137. Thursday, August 6
  138. 12:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  139. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "Juan Manuel Marquez vs. Juan Diaz"
  140. 3:00 AM On Stage "The Ricky Earl Band featuring Cherise"
  141. 4:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  142. 5:00 AM Lost Lake
  143. 5:30 AM Belize Outdoors
  144. 6:00 AM At Your Leisure
  145. 6:30 AM Livin' at Altitude
  146. 7:00 AM Smile Healthy America - Dentists and patients talk dental implants
  147. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 8:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  149. 8:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  150. 9:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  151. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 10:30 AM 21 DAY FIX
  153. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 12:00 PM The Tim McCarver Show "Frank DeFord with Neil Leifer"
  156. 12:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  157. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Los Angeles Galaxy at Colorado Rapids"
  158. 3:00 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  159. 4:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  160. 5:00 PM Emerging Sports TV "Back to College: National Collegiate Roller Hockey and Disc Golf"
  161. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP - Beach Bum Open"
  162. 6:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  163. 7:00 PM Rapids Report
    • NEW
  164. 7:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  165. Thursday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Triathlon "Leon's World Fastest Triathlon"
  167. 9:00 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  168. 9:30 PM USGolf TV
  169. 10:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Broadmoor"
  170. 10:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Keystone Resort"
  171. 11:00 PM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  172. 11:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  173. Friday, August 7
  174. 12:00 AM Rapids Report
  175. 12:30 AM The Tim McCarver Show "Frank DeFord with Neil Leifer"
  176. 1:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  177. 2:00 AM Emerging Sports TV "Back to College: National Collegiate Roller Hockey and Disc Golf"
  178. 3:00 AM Livin' at Altitude
  179. 3:30 AM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  180. 4:00 AM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
  181. 4:30 AM Rapids Report
  182. 5:00 AM Fishful Thinker
  183. 5:30 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  184. 6:00 AM Golf at Altitude "Red Rocks Country Club"
  185. 6:30 AM Golf at Altitude "The Broadmoor"
  186. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 8:00 AM American Fly Guide
  189. 8:30 AM Force on Force
  190. 9:00 AM Planet X
  191. 9:30 AM Rapids Report
  192. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 10:30 AM The Perfect Yard
  194. 11:00 AM 21 DAY FIX
  195. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 12:00 PM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
  197. 12:30 PM USGolf TV
  198. 1:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  199. 2:00 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  200. 3:00 PM Livin' at Altitude
  201. 3:30 PM At Your Leisure
  202. 4:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Riverdale Golf Courses"
  203. 4:30 PM Golf at Altitude "The Club at Ravenna"
  204. 5:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  205. 5:30 PM Fishful Thinker
  206. 6:00 PM Future Phenoms
  207. 6:30 PM RMAC Showcase "Hall of Fame"
    • TV-G
  208. 7:00 PM Rapids Report
  209. 7:30 PM Raceline
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  210. Friday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP - Beach Bum Open"
  212. 8:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  213. 9:00 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  214. 10:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  215. 11:00 PM Rapids Report
  216. 11:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  217. Saturday, August 8
  218. 12:00 AM Today at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  219. 12:30 AM Golf at Altitude
  220. 1:00 AM Golf at Altitude
  221. 1:30 AM USGolf TV
  222. 2:00 AM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "Juan Manuel Marquez vs. Juan Diaz"
  223. 4:00 AM World Team Tennis "San Diego Aviators vs. California Dream"
  224. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 8:00 AM Livin' at Altitude
  227. 8:30 AM Metro State Roadrunner Review
  228. 9:00 AM Rapids Report
  229. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 10:00 AM Smile Healthy America - Dentists and patients talk dental implants
  231. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 11:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  233. 11:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  234. 12:00 PM Today at Arapahoe Park
  235. 12:30 PM The Perfect Yard
  236. 1:00 PM 21 DAY FIX
  237. 1:30 PM Paid Programming
  238. 2:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Broadmoor"
  239. 2:30 PM Golf at Altitude "The Golf Club at Bear Dance"
  240. 3:00 PM USGolf TV
  241. 3:30 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP - Beach Bum Open"
  242. 4:00 PM World Team Tennis "Boston Lobsters at Philadelphia Freedoms"
  243. 7:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  244. Saturday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Rapids Report
  246. 8:30 PM Rapids Kick Off
    • LIVE
  247. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
    • LIVE
  248. 11:00 PM Rapids Locker Room Report
    • LIVE
  249. 11:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  250. Sunday, August 9
  251. 12:00 AM Today at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  252. 12:30 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
  253. 2:30 AM Rapids Locker Room Report
  254. 3:00 AM World Team Tennis "Boston Lobsters at Philadelphia Freedoms"
  255. 6:00 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
  256. 8:00 AM Rapids Locker Room Report
  257. 8:30 AM Crosswest Adventures "Alamosa & Sangre De Cristo National Heritage Area"
  258. 9:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  259. 9:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  260. 10:00 AM USGolf TV
  261. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 12:00 PM Today at Arapahoe Park
  265. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  266. 1:00 PM Paid Programming
  267. 1:30 PM Paid Programming
  268. 2:00 PM Powersports Adventures
  269. 2:30 PM At Your Leisure
  270. 3:00 PM Beach Sports Network "From Ft. Lauderdale, Fla."
  271. 3:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  272. 4:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
  273. 6:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Birmingham Barons at Pensacola Blue Wahoos"
    • LIVE
  274. Sunday Night
  275. 9:00 PM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "Juan Manuel Marquez vs. Juan Diaz"
  276. 11:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  277. Monday, August 10
  278. 12:00 AM Today at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  279. 12:30 AM Minor League Baseball "Birmingham Barons at Pensacola Blue Wahoos"
  280. 3:30 AM World Team Tennis "Boston Lobsters at Philadelphia Freedoms"
  281. 6:30 AM Pro Watercross Tour
  282. 7:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  283. 8:00 AM Beyond the Cast With J.P. DeRose
  284. 8:30 AM Big Bass Battle
  285. 9:00 AM Planet X
    • NEW
  286. 9:30 AM Future Phenoms
  287. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 12:00 PM Today at Arapahoe Park
  292. 12:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  293. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
  294. 3:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Birmingham Barons at Pensacola Blue Wahoos"
  295. 6:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  296. 7:00 PM At Your Leisure
    • NEW
  297. 7:30 PM USGolf TV
  298. Monday Night
  299. 8:00 PM Triathlon "Leon's World Fastest Triathlon"
  300. 9:00 PM Emerging Sports TV "Women in Emerging Sports - USA Curling Championships & Enduro Mountain Biking"
  301. 10:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
  302. Tuesday, August 11
  303. 12:00 AM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  304. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America
  305. 1:00 AM Golf at Altitude "The Club at Ravenna"
  306. 1:30 AM Golf at Altitude "Keystone Resort"
  307. 2:00 AM World Team Tennis "Boston Lobsters at Philadelphia Freedoms"
  308. 5:00 AM Powersports Adventures
  309. 5:30 AM At Your Leisure
  310. 6:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  311. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 8:00 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
    • TV-G
  314. 8:30 AM The New Fly Fisher
    • TV-G
  315. 9:00 AM Planet X
  316. 9:30 AM Beach Sports Network "From Ft. Lauderdale, Fla."
  317. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 12:00 PM Powersports Adventures
  322. 12:30 PM Crosswest Adventures "Alamosa & Sangre De Cristo National Heritage Area"
  323. 1:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  324. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker
  325. 2:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  326. 3:00 PM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "WBO World Cruiserweight Title: Marco Huck vs. Ola Afolabi"
    • NEW
  327. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  328. 5:30 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  329. 6:00 PM RMAC Showcase "Hall of Fame"
    • TV-G
  330. 6:30 PM The Tim McCarver Show "Rachel Robinson with Joe Morgan"
    • NEW
  331. 7:00 PM Planet X
    • TV-G
  332. 7:30 PM Beach Sports Network "From Ft. Lauderdale, Fla."
  333. Tuesday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  335. 8:30 PM Crosswest Adventures "Alamosa & Sangre De Cristo National Heritage Area"
  336. 9:00 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  337. 9:30 PM USGolf TV
    • NEW
  338. 10:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Legacy Ridge Golf Course"
  339. 10:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Heritage Eagle Bend"
  340. 11:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  341. Wednesday, August 12
  342. 12:00 AM Emerging Sports TV "Women in Emerging Sports - USA Curling Championships & Enduro Mountain Biking"
  343. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
  344. 3:00 AM Beach Sports Network "From Ft. Lauderdale, Fla."
  345. 3:30 AM Pro Watercross Tour
  346. 4:00 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
    • TV-G
  347. 4:30 AM The New Fly Fisher
    • TV-G
  348. 5:00 AM Metro State Roadrunner Review
  349. 5:30 AM The Tim McCarver Show "Rachel Robinson with Joe Morgan"
  350. 6:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  351. 6:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  352. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 8:00 AM Lost Lake
  355. 8:30 AM Belize Outdoors
  356. 9:00 AM Planet X
  357. 9:30 AM RMAC Showcase "Hall of Fame"
    • TV-G
  358. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  359. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  360. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  361. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  362. 12:00 PM At Your Leisure
  363. 12:30 PM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
  364. 1:00 PM World Team Tennis "Boston Lobsters at Philadelphia Freedoms"
  365. 4:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Broadmoor"
  366. 4:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Red Rocks Country Club"
  367. 5:00 PM Crosswest Adventures "Laramie, Wyo."
    • NEW
  368. 5:30 PM Powersports Adventures
  369. 6:00 PM Metro State Roadrunner Review
  370. 6:30 PM Future Phenoms
  371. 7:00 PM Planet X
  372. 7:30 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
    • NEW
  373. Wednesday Night
  374. 8:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
    • NEW
  375. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America
    • NEW
  376. 9:30 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  377. 10:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  378. 11:00 PM Livin' at Altitude
  379. 11:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  380. Thursday, August 13
  381. 12:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  382. 1:00 AM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "WBO World Cruiserweight Title: Marco Huck vs. Ola Afolabi"
  383. 3:00 AM Triathlon "Leon's World Fastest Triathlon"
  384. 4:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  385. 5:00 AM Lost Lake
  386. 5:30 AM Belize Outdoors
  387. 6:00 AM At Your Leisure
  388. 6:30 AM Livin' at Altitude
  389. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  390. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  391. 8:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  392. 8:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  393. 9:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  394. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  395. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  396. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  397. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  398. 12:00 PM The Tim McCarver Show "Rachel Robinson with Joe Morgan"
  399. 12:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  400. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Colorado Rapids"
  401. 3:00 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  402. 4:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  403. 5:00 PM Emerging Sports TV "Women in Emerging Sports - USA Curling Championships & Enduro Mountain Biking"
  404. 6:00 PM Beach Sports Network "From Ft. Lauderdale, Fla."
  405. 6:30 PM Pro Watercross Tour
  406. 7:00 PM Rapids Report
    • NEW
  407. 7:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  408. Thursday Night
  409. 8:00 PM Colorado's First Responders
  410. 9:00 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  411. 9:30 PM USGolf TV
  412. 10:00 PM Golf at Altitude "Riverdale Golf Courses"
  413. 10:30 PM Golf at Altitude "The Golf Club at Bear Dance"
  414. 11:00 PM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  415. 11:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  416. Friday, August 14
  417. 12:00 AM Rapids Report
  418. 12:30 AM The Tim McCarver Show "Rachel Robinson with Joe Morgan"
  419. 1:00 AM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  420. 2:00 AM Emerging Sports TV "Women in Emerging Sports - USA Curling Championships & Enduro Mountain Biking"
  421. 3:00 AM Livin' at Altitude
  422. 3:30 AM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  423. 4:00 AM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
  424. 4:30 AM Rapids Report
  425. 5:00 AM Fishful Thinker
  426. 5:30 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  427. 6:00 AM Golf at Altitude "Heritage Eagle Bend"
  428. 6:30 AM Golf at Altitude "Green Valley Ranch"
  429. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 8:00 AM American Fly Guide
  432. 8:30 AM Force on Force
  433. 9:00 AM Planet X
  434. 9:30 AM Rapids Report
  435. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  436. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  437. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  438. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  439. 12:00 PM Gates Open at Arapahoe Park
  440. 12:30 PM USGolf TV
  441. 1:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  442. 2:00 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  443. 3:00 PM Livin' at Altitude
  444. 3:30 PM At Your Leisure
  445. 4:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Broadmoor"
  446. 4:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Plum Creek Golf and Country Club"
  447. 5:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  448. 5:30 PM Fishful Thinker
  449. 6:00 PM Future Phenoms
  450. 6:30 PM RMAC Showcase "Hall of Fame"
    • TV-G
  451. 7:00 PM Rapids Report
  452. 7:30 PM Raceline
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  453. Friday Night
  454. 8:00 PM Beach Sports Network "EVP - Ft. Lauderdale, FL"
  455. 8:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  456. 9:00 PM All Sports: Altitude Sports Summit
  457. 10:00 PM On Stage "Kevin Fitzgerald"
  458. 10:30 PM One on One "Denver's Furniture Row Racing Team"
  459. 11:00 PM Rapids Report
  460. 11:30 PM Livin' at Altitude
  461. Saturday, August 15
  462. 12:00 AM Today at Arapahoe Park
    • NEW
  463. 12:30 AM Golf at Altitude "The Ridge at Castle Pines North"
  464. 1:00 AM Golf at Altitude "Riverdale Golf Courses"
  465. 1:30 AM USGolf TV
  466. 2:00 AM Fight Sports: World Class Championship Boxing "WBO World Cruiserweight Title: Marco Huck vs. Ola Afolabi"
  467. 4:00 AM World Team Tennis "Boston Lobsters at Philadelphia Freedoms"
  468. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  469. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  470. 8:00 AM Livin' at Altitude
  471. 8:30 AM RMAC Showcase "Hall of Fame"
    • TV-G
  472. 9:00 AM Rapids Report
  473. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  474. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  475. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  476. 11:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors
  477. 11:30 AM Fishful Thinker
  478. 12:00 PM Today at Arapahoe Park
  479. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  480. 1:00 PM Paid Programming
  481. 1:30 PM Paid Programming
  482. 2:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Golf Club at Bear Dance"
  483. 2:30 PM Golf at Altitude "Legacy Ridge"
  484. 3:00 PM USGolf TV
  485. 3:30 PM Beach Sports Network "From Ft. Lauderdale, Fla."
  486. 4:00 PM World Team Tennis "Austin Aces at Washington Kastles"
  487. 7:00 PM Golf at Altitude "The Broadmoor"
  488. 7:30 PM Livin' at Altitude