TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM High School Wrestling "IAHSAA State Tournament, Championships"
    • LIVE
  3. Last Night
  4. 11:00 PM Wrestling With Iowa
  5. Today
  6. 12:30 AM College Basketball "Missouri State at Drake"
  7. 2:30 AM Inside Look "David Ross"
  8. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  9. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  10. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 5:00 AM Get in Shape!
  13. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  14. 6:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  15. 6:30 AM Get in Shape!
  16. 7:00 AM Get in Shape!
  17. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  18. 8:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  19. 8:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  20. 9:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  21. 9:30 AM Nip&Tuck: Transformations
  22. 10:00 AM Flat and Sexy Abs!
  23. 10:30 AM Is your neck revealing your age?
  24. 11:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  25. 11:30 AM Copper Chef
  26. 12:00 PM Don't Live With Wrinkles! New Breakthrough Used by Top Celebrities!
  27. 12:30 PM Don't Live With Wrinkles! New Breakthrough Used by Top Celebrities!
  28. 1:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Old Dominion at Charlotte"
    • LIVE
  29. 3:00 PM High School Wrestling "IAHSAA State Tournament, Championships"
  30. 7:00 PM The Extra Point
  31. 7:30 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Terrell Owens"
    • NEW
  34. 8:30 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  35. 9:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  36. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Tournament of Champions - Part 1"
  37. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  38. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM Fight Sports: In 60 "Saul Alvarez vs. Ryan Rhodes"
  41. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  42. 1:30 AM College Basketball "Pennsylvania at Yale"
  43. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  44. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  45. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  46. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  47. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  48. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  49. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  50. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  51. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  52. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  53. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  54. 9:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  55. 10:00 AM Start The New Year Resolution With Precision Induction Technology
  56. 10:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  57. 11:00 AM Get in Shape!
  58. 11:30 AM Cook Healthier Meals with Nuwave & Make Your Exercise Count
  59. 12:00 PM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  60. 12:30 PM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  61. 1:00 PM Wisconsin Water & Woods
    • TV-G
  62. 1:30 PM Discover Wisconsin "Evansville & Janesville: A Slice of Americana"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  63. 2:00 PM The Musky Hunter
  64. 2:30 PM Speed Skating "ISU World Single Distances Championships"
  65. 3:30 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Tournament of Champions - Part 1"
  66. 4:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  67. 5:00 PM UNI Panthers Sports Talk
  68. 5:30 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:30 PM The Steve Prohm Show
  70. 7:00 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  71. 7:30 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 8:00 PM Track and Field "Millrose Games"
  74. 10:00 PM Glory World Series Kickboxing "Inside GLORY February"
  75. 10:30 PM The Extra Point
  76. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  77. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  78. Tuesday, February 21
  79. 12:00 AM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  81. 1:30 AM Track and Field "Millrose Games"
  82. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  83. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  86. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  87. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  88. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  89. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  90. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  91. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  92. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  93. 9:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  94. 9:30 AM Fight the 7 signs of aging
  95. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  96. 10:30 AM Get in Shape!
  97. 11:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  98. 11:30 AM Cook Healthier Meals with Nuwave & Make Your Exercise Count
  99. 12:00 PM Start The New Year Resolution With Precision Induction Technology
  100. 12:30 PM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  101. 1:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  102. 2:00 PM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  103. 2:30 PM Inside Look "David Ross"
  104. 3:00 PM Track and Field "Millrose Games"
  105. 5:00 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  106. 6:00 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  107. 6:30 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  108. 7:00 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  109. 7:30 PM Chicago Blackhawks Pregame Live
    • LIVE
  110. Tuesday Night
  111. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Chicago Blackhawks at Minnesota Wild"
    • LIVE
  112. 10:30 PM Chicago Blackhawks Postgame Live
    • LIVE
  113. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  114. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  115. Wednesday, February 22
  116. 12:00 AM The Road Through Warroad: Hockeytown USA
  117. 12:30 AM Chicago Blackhawks All-Access
  118. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  119. 1:30 AM NHL Hockey "Chicago Blackhawks at Minnesota Wild"
  120. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  123. 5:30 AM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  124. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  125. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  126. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  127. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  128. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  129. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  130. 9:00 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  131. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  132. 10:00 AM Get in Shape!
  133. 10:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  134. 11:00 AM Cook Healthier Meals with Nuwave & Make Your Exercise Count
  135. 11:30 AM Start The New Year Resolution With Precision Induction Technology
  136. 12:00 PM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  137. 12:30 PM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  138. 1:00 PM The Steve Prohm Show
  139. 1:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  140. 2:00 PM Chicago Blackhawks All-Access
  141. 2:30 PM NHL Hockey "Chicago Blackhawks at Minnesota Wild"
  142. 5:00 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:00 PM The Foundation: Northwestern Basketball
    • NEW
  144. 6:30 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  145. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Southern Illinois at Illinois State"
    • LIVE
  146. Wednesday Night
  147. 9:00 PM The Road Through Warroad: Hockeytown USA
  148. 9:30 PM FIS Snowboarding "World Cup Bokwang: Halfpipe"
  149. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  150. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  151. Thursday, February 23
  152. 12:00 AM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  154. 1:30 AM College Basketball "Southern Illinois at Illinois State"
  155. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  156. 4:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  157. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  158. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  159. 5:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  160. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  161. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  162. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  163. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  164. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  165. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  166. 9:00 AM Hurricane Spin Scrubber
  167. 9:30 AM Get in Shape!
  168. 10:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  169. 10:30 AM Cook Healthier Meals with Nuwave & Make Your Exercise Count
  170. 11:00 AM Start The New Year Resolution With Precision Induction Technology
  171. 11:30 AM Get in Shape!
  172. 12:00 PM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  173. 12:30 PM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  174. 1:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Russell Westbrook"
    • NEW
  175. 1:30 PM The Foundation: Northwestern Basketball
  176. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Drake at Loyola-Chicago"
  177. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Southern Illinois at Illinois State"
  178. 6:00 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  179. 7:00 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  180. 7:30 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  181. Thursday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Chicago Blackhawks Pregame Live
    • LIVE
  183. 8:30 PM NHL Hockey "Arizona Coyotes at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE
  184. 11:00 PM Chicago Blackhawks Postgame Live
    • LIVE
  185. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  186. Friday, February 24
  187. 12:00 AM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  189. 1:30 AM NHL Hockey "Arizona Coyotes at Chicago Blackhawks"
  190. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  193. 5:30 AM Get in Shape!
  194. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  195. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  196. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  197. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  198. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  199. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  200. 9:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  201. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  202. 10:00 AM Get in Shape!
  203. 10:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  204. 11:00 AM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  205. 11:30 AM Cook Healthier Meals with Nuwave & Make Your Exercise Count
  206. 12:00 PM Start The New Year Resolution With Precision Induction Technology
  207. 12:30 PM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  208. 1:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  209. 2:30 PM IHSA Girls Basketball Class 2A Postgame Show
    • LIVE
  210. 3:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  211. 4:30 PM Incredible Dog Challenge National Finals
  212. 5:30 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:30 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  214. 7:00 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  215. 7:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 2A, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  216. Friday Night
  217. 9:00 PM IHSA Girls Basketball Class 1A Postgame Show
    • LIVE
  218. 9:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  219. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  220. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  221. Saturday, February 25
  222. 12:00 AM High School Lites
    • LIVE
  223. 12:30 AM Inside Look "David Ross"
  224. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  225. 1:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 2A, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  226. 3:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  227. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 5:00 AM Get in Shape!
  229. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  230. 6:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  231. 6:30 AM Luminess The Future of Makeup
  232. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  233. 7:30 AM High School Lites
  234. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  235. 8:30 AM High School Lites
  236. 9:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  237. 9:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  238. 10:00 AM Wisconsin Water & Woods
    • TV-G
  239. 10:30 AM The Musky Hunter
  240. 11:00 AM Discover Wisconsin "America's Dairyland: Beyond Dairy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  241. 11:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
  242. 12:30 PM Country Heat Dance Workout!
  243. 1:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Consolation: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  244. 2:30 PM IHSA Girls Basketball Class 1A Postgame Show
    • LIVE
  245. 3:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  246. 4:30 PM Cheerleading "IHSA Dance Championships"
  247. 5:30 PM Cheerleading "IHSA Cheer Championships"
  248. 6:30 PM Chicago Blackhawks All-Access
  249. 7:00 PM The Road Through Warroad: Hockeytown USA
  250. 7:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 2A, Consolation: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  251. Saturday Night
  252. 9:00 PM IHSA Girls Basketball Class 2A Postgame Show
    • LIVE
  253. 9:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  254. 11:00 PM Inside Look "David Ross"
  255. 11:30 PM UNI Panthers Sports Talk
    • NEW
  256. Sunday, February 26
  257. 12:00 AM The Road Through Warroad: Hockeytown USA
  258. 12:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Final: Teams TBA"
  259. 2:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA"
  260. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 4:00 AM No-Fat Fried Foods - YES! Really!
  262. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  278. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  279. 1:00 PM College Basketball "La Salle at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  280. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Detroit Mercy at Green Bay"
    • LIVE
  281. 5:00 PM Women's College Basketball "William & Mary at James Madison"
    • LIVE
  282. 7:00 PM Inside Look "David Ross"
  283. 7:30 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  284. Sunday Night
  285. 8:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Russell Westbrook"
    • NEW
  286. 8:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
    • NEW
  287. 9:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  288. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Tournament of Champions - Part 2"
  289. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  290. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  291. Monday, February 27
  292. 12:00 AM Fight Sports "Memo Gun vs. Zaur Dzavadov"
  293. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  294. 1:30 AM College Basketball "Detroit Mercy at Green Bay"
  295. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  301. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  302. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  303. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  304. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  305. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  306. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  313. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  314. 1:00 PM Wisconsin Water & Woods
    • TV-G
  315. 1:30 PM Discover Wisconsin "America's Dairyland: Beyond Dairy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  316. 2:00 PM The Musky Hunter
  317. 2:30 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Larry the Cable Guy"
  318. 3:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Tournament of Champions - Part 2"
  319. 4:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA"
  320. 5:30 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  321. 6:30 PM The Steve Prohm Show
    • NEW
  322. 7:00 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  323. 7:30 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  324. Monday Night
  325. 8:00 PM High School Wrestling "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Final"
    • LIVE
  326. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  327. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  328. Tuesday, February 28
  329. 12:00 AM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  330. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  331. 1:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA State Tournament, Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA"
  332. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  339. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  340. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  341. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  342. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  343. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  344. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  351. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  352. 1:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  353. 2:00 PM High School Wrestling "IHSA State Tournament, Class 1A, Final"
  354. 5:00 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  355. 6:00 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  356. 6:30 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  357. 7:00 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  358. 7:30 PM Chicago Bulls Pregame Live
    • LIVE
  359. Tuesday Night
  360. 8:00 PM NBA Basketball "Denver Nuggets at Chicago Bulls"
    • LIVE
  361. 10:30 PM Chicago Bulls Postgame Live
    • LIVE
  362. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  363. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  364. Wednesday, March 1
  365. 12:00 AM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  366. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  367. 1:30 AM NBA Basketball "Denver Nuggets at Chicago Bulls"
  368. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  373. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  374. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  375. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  376. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  377. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  378. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  384. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  385. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  386. 1:00 PM The Steve Prohm Show
  387. 1:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  388. 2:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Audi World Championships, Men, Slalom, First Run"
  389. 3:30 PM NBA Basketball "Denver Nuggets at Chicago Bulls"
  390. 6:00 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  391. 7:00 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  392. 7:30 PM In the Loop
    • LIVE
  393. Wednesday Night
  394. 8:00 PM High School Wrestling "IHSA State Championships, Class 2A, Final"
    • LIVE
  395. 11:00 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  396. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  397. Thursday, March 2
  398. 12:00 AM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  399. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  400. 1:30 AM High School Wrestling "IHSA State Championships, Class 2A, Final"
  401. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  402. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  403. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  404. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  405. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  406. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  407. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  408. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  409. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  410. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  411. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  412. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  413. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  414. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  415. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  416. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  417. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  418. 1:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Russell Westbrook"
    • NEW
  419. 1:30 PM The Extra Point
  420. 2:00 PM High School Wrestling "IHSA State Championships, Class 2A, Final"
  421. 5:00 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  422. 6:00 PM Chicago Fire Weekly
  423. 6:30 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  424. 7:00 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  425. Thursday Night
  426. 9:30 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  427. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  428. Friday, March 3
  429. 12:00 AM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  430. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  431. 1:30 AM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
  432. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  433. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  434. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  435. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  436. 6:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  437. 6:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  438. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  439. 7:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  440. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  441. 8:30 AM CSN Fast Break
  442. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  443. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  444. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  445. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  446. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  447. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  448. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  449. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  450. 1:00 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  451. 3:30 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  452. 5:30 PM Best of The Dan Patrick Show
    • TV-PG
  453. 6:30 PM SportsTalk Live
    • LIVE
  454. 7:00 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  455. Friday Night
  456. 9:30 PM College Basketball "MVC Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  457. 11:30 PM In the Loop Prime
    • LIVE
  458. Saturday, March 4
  459. 12:00 AM High School Lites
    • LIVE
  460. 12:30 AM Inside Look "David Ross"
  461. 1:00 AM CSN Fast Break
    • LIVE
  462. 1:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSA Class 4A Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  463. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  464. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  465. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  466. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  467. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  468. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  469. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  470. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  471. 7:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  472. 7:30 AM High School Lites
  473. 8:00 AM CSN Fast Break
  474. 8:30 AM High School Lites
  475. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  476. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  477. 10:00 AM Wisconsin Water & Woods
    • TV-G
  478. 10:30 AM The Musky Hunter
  479. 11:00 AM Discover Wisconsin "Along the River's Edge: Wisconsin River Communities"
    • TV-G
  480. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  481. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
  482. 12:30 PM Paid Programming
  483. 1:00 PM UNI Panthers Sports Talk
  484. 1:30 PM Chicago Fire Pregame Live
    • LIVE
  485. 2:00 PM MLS Soccer "Chicago Fire at Columbus Crew SC"
    • LIVE
  486. 4:00 PM FIS Cross-Country Skiing "World Championships, Ladies and Men, Sprint, Free"
  487. 6:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  488. 6:30 PM Inside Look "David Ross"
  489. 7:00 PM Chicago Blackhawks All-Access
  490. 7:30 PM Chicago Blackhawks Pregame Live
    • LIVE
  491. Saturday Night
  492. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Chicago Blackhawks at Nashville Predators"
    • LIVE