TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Top Shot "The Good, The Rat and The Ugly"
    • NEW
    • HD
  3. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Generation Three Gun Match"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  4. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson M&P Pistols"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Big Bore Six-Guns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Gets Terminated"
    • NEW
    • HD
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Gunshot Medical Treatment"
    • HD
  10. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Generation Three Gun Match"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "Lewis & Clark Air Rifle"
    • HD
  12. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
    • HD
  13. 2:30 AM Top Shot "The Good, The Rat and The Ugly"
    • HD
  14. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson M&P Pistols"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  15. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  16. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Big Bore Six-Guns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Gets Terminated"
    • HD
  18. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Gunshot Medical Treatment"
    • HD
  19. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Lightning Strike"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  20. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Brush Brawl"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
    • HD
  23. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
    • HD
  24. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Sea of Cortez Mexico"
    • HD
  25. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "It's a Mighty Big Word"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  26. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
    • HD
  27. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing for Freedom Tournament"
    • HD
  28. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
    • HD
  29. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
    • HD
  30. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Kansas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  32. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "British Columbia Moose"
    • HD
  33. 1:30 PM Wardens "Fly by"
    • HD
  34. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
    • HD
  35. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
    • HD
  36. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Smith & Wesson M&P Pistols"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/School Activities"
    • HD
  38. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "Lewis & Clark Air Rifle"
    • HD
  39. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
    • HD
  40. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
    • HD
  41. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Midwest Whitetail"
    • HD
  42. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique, Jewel of Africa: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
    • HD
  44. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Jacob Gets It Done"
    • HD
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
    • HD
  47. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
    • HD
  48. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
    • HD
  49. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • HD
  50. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Forced to Adapt"
    • HD
  51. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
    • HD
  52. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Dan Pickar Hunts Elk in Idaho"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  53. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
    • HD
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 1"
    • HD
  56. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Boats & Blacktail"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: Jacob Gets It Done"
    • HD
  58. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
    • HD
  59. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
    • HD
  60. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
    • HD
  61. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  62. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Forced to Adapt"
    • HD
  63. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
    • HD
  64. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
    • HD
  65. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 1"
    • HD
  67. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Mountain Lion Attack"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  68. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  69. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  70. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bahama Wahoo: Part 2"
    • HD
  71. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
    • HD
  72. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Select Qualifying Round 4"
    • HD
  73. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
    • HD
  74. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
    • NEW
    • HD
  75. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 12:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
    • HD
  77. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
    • HD
  78. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  79. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
    • HD
  80. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  81. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Time and Time Again"
    • HD
  82. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bountiful Colorado"
    • HD
  83. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  84. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  85. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
    • HD
  86. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
    • HD
  88. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
    • HD
  89. Tomorrow Night
  90. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/School Activities"
    • HD
  91. 9:00 PM Silverado
    • HD
    • PG-13
  92. 11:30 PM Silverado
    • HD
    • PG-13
  93. Saturday, April 30
  94. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
    • HD
  95. 3:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
    • HD
  96. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • HD
  97. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Fight or Flight"
    • HD
  98. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
    • HD
  99. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Soul of a Survivor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  101. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Goodbye Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  103. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
    • HD
  104. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
    • HD
  105. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
    • HD
  106. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Prince Edward Island Bluefin"
    • HD
  107. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
    • HD
  108. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
    • HD
  109. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  110. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
    • HD
  111. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
    • NEW
    • HD
  112. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Bull Sharks"
    • HD
  113. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
    • HD
  115. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
    • HD
  116. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
    • HD
  117. 4:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
    • HD
  118. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
    • HD
  120. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Tickets to the Fun Show"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  121. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Ring Around the Redneck"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
    • HD
  123. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
    • HD
  124. Saturday Night
  125. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
    • HD
  126. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
    • HD
  127. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
    • HD
  128. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
    • HD
  129. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
    • HD
  130. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
    • HD
  131. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
    • HD
  132. Sunday, May 1
  133. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  134. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Generation Three Gun Match"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Big Bore Six-Guns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  136. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Gets Terminated"
    • HD
  137. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  138. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Gunshot Medical Treatment"
    • HD
  139. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
    • HD
  140. 4:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
    • HD
  141. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
    • HD
  142. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • HD
  143. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
    • HD
  144. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  145. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
    • HD
  146. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
    • HD
  147. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
    • HD
  148. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
    • HD
  149. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  150. 9:30 AM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
    • HD
  151. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Sea of Cortez Mexico"
    • NEW
    • HD
  152. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "It's a Mighty Big Word"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  153. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
    • HD
  154. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "British Columbia Moose"
    • HD
  155. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Kansas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  157. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
    • HD
  158. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Runway Model Hunts the Rut"
    • HD
  159. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
    • HD
  160. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing for Freedom Tournament"
    • HD
  161. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
    • HD
  162. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Jerkbaits, Trout Lakes, Hook Selection"
    • HD
  163. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
    • HD
  164. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend"
    • HD
  165. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique, Jewel of Africa: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  166. 7:00 PM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
    • HD
  167. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
    • HD
  168. Sunday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
    • HD
  171. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
    • HD
  172. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
    • HD
  174. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
    • HD
  175. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
    • HD
  176. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
    • HD
  177. Monday, May 2
  178. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  179. 12:30 AM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
    • HD
  180. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
    • HD
  181. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  182. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
    • HD
  183. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
    • HD
  184. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
    • HD
  185. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  186. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
    • HD
  187. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
    • HD
  188. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
    • HD
  189. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
    • HD
  190. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
    • HD
  192. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
    • HD
  193. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
    • HD
  194. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
    • HD
  195. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
    • HD
  196. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
    • HD
  197. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
    • HD
  198. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  199. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
    • HD
  200. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
    • HD
  201. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
    • HD
  202. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
    • HD
  203. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
    • HD
  204. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
    • HD
  205. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
    • HD
  206. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "One Wild Week: Part 2"
    • HD
  207. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
    • HD
  208. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
    • HD
  209. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
    • HD
  211. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Camera Commander"
    • HD
  212. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  214. Monday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  216. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • HD
  218. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  219. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  221. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  222. Tuesday, May 3
  223. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • HD
  224. 1:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • NEW
    • HD
  225. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
    • HD
  226. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
    • HD
  227. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
    • HD
  228. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • HD
  229. 4:30 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • HD
  230. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
    • HD
  231. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
    • HD
  232. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  233. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  235. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
    • HD
  236. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
    • HD
  237. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • HD
  238. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
    • HD
  240. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
    • HD
  241. 11:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
    • HD
  242. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
    • HD
  243. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • HD
  244. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  245. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
    • HD
  246. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • HD
  247. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • HD
  248. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Tanks for Nothing"
    • HD
  249. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  250. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
    • HD
  251. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
    • HD
  252. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
    • HD
  253. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
    • HD
  254. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
    • HD
  255. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  256. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
    • HD
  257. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
    • HD
  258. Tuesday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
    • HD
  260. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • HD
  261. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
    • HD
  262. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
    • HD
  263. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
    • HD
  264. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • HD
  265. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
    • HD
  266. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
    • HD
  267. Wednesday, May 4
  268. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  269. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
    • HD
  270. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
    • HD
  271. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
    • HD
  272. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  273. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
    • HD
  274. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
    • HD
  275. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
    • HD
  276. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
    • HD
  277. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
    • HD
  279. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  281. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Arctic Winds"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  283. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
    • HD
  284. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
    • HD
  285. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
    • HD
  286. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
    • HD
  287. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
    • HD
  288. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
    • HD
  289. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  290. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
    • HD
  291. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
    • HD
  292. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Southern Hemisphere"
    • HD
  293. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
    • HD
  294. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
    • HD
  295. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
    • HD
  296. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
    • HD
  297. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
    • HD
  298. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
    • HD
  299. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
    • HD
  300. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  301. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
    • HD
  302. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
    • HD
  303. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
    • HD
  304. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
    • HD
  305. Wednesday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
    • HD
  307. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  309. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  310. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  311. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
  312. Thursday, May 5
  313. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
    • HD
  314. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  315. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
    • HD
  316. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
    • HD
  317. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • HD
  318. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  319. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  320. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  321. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • HD
  322. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
    • HD
  323. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  324. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  326. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
    • HD
  327. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
    • HD
  328. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • HD
  329. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  330. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
    • HD
  331. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
    • HD
  332. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
    • HD
  333. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
    • HD
  334. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  335. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  336. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
    • HD
  337. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • HD
  338. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • HD
  339. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
    • HD
  340. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
    • HD
  342. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
    • HD
  343. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
    • HD
  344. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
    • HD
  345. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
    • HD
  346. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  347. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
    • HD
  348. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
    • HD
  349. Thursday Night
  350. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
    • HD
  351. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
    • HD
  352. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
    • HD
  353. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • HD
  354. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
    • HD
  355. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
    • HD
  356. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  357. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • HD
  358. Friday, May 6
  359. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
    • HD
  360. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
    • HD
  362. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
    • HD
  363. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
    • HD
  364. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
    • HD
  365. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
    • HD
  367. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
    • HD
  368. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • HD
  369. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
    • HD
  371. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  372. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  374. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
    • HD
  375. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • HD
  376. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
    • HD
  377. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
    • HD
  378. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
    • HD
  379. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  380. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
    • HD
  381. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
    • HD
  382. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
    • HD
  384. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  385. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
    • HD
  386. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
    • HD
  387. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  388. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  389. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
    • HD
  390. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  391. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
    • HD
  392. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • HD
  393. Friday Night
  394. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
    • HD
  395. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • HD
    • G
  396. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • HD
    • G
  397. Saturday, May 7
  398. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
    • HD
  399. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • HD
  400. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • HD
  401. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
    • HD
  402. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
    • HD
  403. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  404. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  405. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  406. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  407. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
    • HD
  408. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
    • HD
  409. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
    • HD
  410. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
    • HD
  411. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
    • HD
  412. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
    • HD
  413. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  414. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
    • HD
  415. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
    • HD
  416. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
    • HD
  417. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • HD
  419. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
    • HD
  420. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
    • HD
  421. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
    • HD
  422. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  423. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
    • HD
  424. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  425. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  426. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
    • HD
  427. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
    • HD
  428. Saturday Night
  429. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
    • HD
  430. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
    • HD
  431. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
    • HD
  432. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
    • HD
  433. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
    • HD
  434. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
    • HD
  435. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
    • HD
  436. Sunday, May 8
  437. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  438. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  439. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  440. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • HD
  441. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  442. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
    • HD
  443. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
    • HD
  444. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • HD
  445. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
    • HD
  446. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • HD
  447. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
    • HD
  448. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  449. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
    • HD
  450. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • HD
  451. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • HD
  452. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
    • HD
  453. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  454. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
    • HD
  455. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
    • HD
  456. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  457. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
    • HD
  458. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
    • HD
  459. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  460. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  461. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
    • HD
  462. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
    • HD
  463. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
    • HD
  464. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
    • HD
  465. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
    • HD
  466. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
    • HD
  467. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
    • HD
  468. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
    • HD
  469. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  470. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
    • HD
  471. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
    • HD
  472. Sunday Night
  473. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  474. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
    • HD
  475. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
    • HD
  476. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  477. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
    • HD
  478. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
    • HD
  479. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
    • HD
  480. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
    • HD
  481. Monday, May 9
  482. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  483. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
    • HD
  484. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
    • HD
  485. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  486. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
    • HD
  487. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • HD
  488. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
    • HD
  489. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  490. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
    • HD
  491. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
    • HD
  492. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
    • HD
  493. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • HD
  494. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • HD
    • TV-G
  495. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • HD
  496. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
    • HD
  497. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
    • HD
  498. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
    • HD
  499. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
    • HD
  500. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
    • HD
  501. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
    • HD
  502. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • HD
    • TV-G
  503. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
    • HD
  504. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
    • HD
  505. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
    • HD
  506. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
    • HD
  507. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
    • HD
  508. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
    • HD
  509. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
    • HD
  510. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  511. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
    • HD
  512. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
    • HD
  513. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • HD
    • TV-G
  514. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • HD
  515. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
    • HD
  516. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  517. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  518. Monday Night
  519. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  520. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  521. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
    • HD
  522. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  523. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  524. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  525. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  526. Tuesday, May 10
  527. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
    • HD