TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  3. 2:00 AM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  4. 4:00 AM 3 in 1 Tool- Best lawn tool ever!
  5. 4:30 AM Quickstart Business
  6. 5:00 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  7. 5:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  8. 6:00 AM Shark Rocket - Ultra - Lightweight!
  9. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Mystery Satellite"
  11. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  12. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  13. 9:00 AM Origins
  14. 9:30 AM Origins
  15. 10:00 AM Land of Doom
    • TV-14
    • NR
  16. 12:00 PM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. 2:00 PM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  18. 4:00 PM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  19. 6:00 PM The Video Dead
    • TV-14
    • R
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  22. 10:00 PM The Rift
    • TV-14
    • R
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Attack of the Puppet People
    • TV-G
    • NR
  25. 2:00 AM The Dunwich Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  26. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  27. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  28. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  29. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  30. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 6:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  32. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-Y
  33. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Flight to the Red Planet"
  34. 8:00 AM Think Big "Jordan vs. Joseph"
    • TV-G
  35. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Spinning"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Origins
  37. 9:30 AM Origins
  38. 10:00 AM The Barbarians
    • TV-14
    • R
  39. 12:00 PM The Seven Magnificent Gladiators
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  40. 2:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  41. 4:00 PM The Creeping Unknown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 6:00 PM Panga
    • TV-14
    • R
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Beginning of the End"
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "I Accuse My Parents"
    • TV-PG
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-Y
  48. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-Y
  49. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Mystery Satellite"
  50. 2:00 AM Creature
    • TV-14
    • R
  51. 4:00 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  52. 5:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  53. 5:30 AM Is Your Bladder Out of Control?
  54. 6:00 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  55. 6:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  56. 7:00 AM IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
  57. 8:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  58. 8:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  59. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  60. 9:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  61. 10:00 AM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  62. 12:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Sabbath's End"
    • TV-14
  64. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Mephisto Strain"
    • TV-PG
  65. 4:00 PM The Incredible Melting Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  66. 6:00 PM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  67. Tomorrow Night
  68. 8:00 PM Monster From the Surf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. 10:00 PM The Spell
    • TV-14
    • NR
  70. Tuesday, March 28
  71. 12:00 AM Portrait in Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 2:00 AM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  73. 4:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  74. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 5:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  76. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  77. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  79. 7:00 AM Shark Rocket - Ultra - Lightweight!
  80. 8:00 AM The Diet of 2017
  81. 8:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  82. 9:00 AM Spring cleaning with Samsung
  83. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  84. 10:00 AM The Video Dead
    • TV-14
    • R
  85. 12:00 PM Wicked Stepmother
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  86. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Infernal Affairs"
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Beast Within"
    • TV-PG
  88. 4:00 PM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  89. 6:00 PM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Cellar Dweller
    • TV-14
    • NR
  92. 10:00 PM Gorath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  93. Wednesday, March 29
  94. 12:00 AM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  95. 2:00 AM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  96. 4:00 AM Spring cleaning with Samsung
  97. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 5:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  100. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  102. 7:00 AM I Hate My Aching Joints!
  103. 8:00 AM Amazing Abs
  104. 8:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  105. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  106. 9:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  107. 10:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  108. 12:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  109. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  110. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  111. 4:00 PM Behind the Mythology of Stargate SG-1
  112. 5:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  113. 6:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Destination Moon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  116. 10:00 PM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. Thursday, March 30
  118. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  119. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  120. 2:00 AM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  121. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 4:30 AM Business On The Go
  123. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  126. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  127. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  128. 7:30 AM Body Beast
  129. 8:00 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  130. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  131. 9:00 AM Shark Rocket - Ultra - Lightweight!
  132. 10:00 AM The Creeping Unknown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 12:00 PM Attack of the Puppet People
    • TV-G
    • NR
  134. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Sins of the Father"
    • TV-PG
  135. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Town Without Pity"
    • TV-PG
  136. 4:00 PM Android
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  137. 6:00 PM Eliminators
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 8:00 PM The Conqueror Worm
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 10:00 PM Theater of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  141. Friday, March 31
  142. 12:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  143. 2:00 AM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  144. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:30 AM IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
  148. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 8:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  152. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 9:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  155. 10:00 AM The Rift
    • TV-14
    • R
  156. 12:00 PM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  157. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Tenement"
    • TV-PG
  158. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Twelfth Cave"
    • TV-PG
  159. 4:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  160. 6:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  161. Friday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  163. 10:00 PM Gas-s-s-s
    • TV-14
    • R
  164. Saturday, April 1
  165. 12:00 AM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  166. 2:00 AM The Incredible Melting Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  167. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  168. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 6:00 AM Best Blower Ever!
  172. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  173. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Moon Landing"
  174. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  175. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  176. 9:00 AM Origins
  177. 9:30 AM Origins
  178. 10:00 AM Countess Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  179. 12:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  180. 2:00 PM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  181. 4:00 PM Night of the Comet
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  182. 6:00 PM Audrey Rose
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  183. Saturday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  185. 10:00 PM Bubba Ho-Tep
    • TV-14
    • R
  186. Sunday, April 2
  187. 12:00 AM Panga
    • TV-14
    • R
  188. 2:00 AM Land of Doom
    • TV-14
    • NR
  189. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  190. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  191. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  192. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  193. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-Y
  196. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Building a Space Station"
  197. 8:00 AM Think Big "Lauren vs. Victor"
    • TV-G
  198. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Propulsion"
    • TV-G
  199. 9:00 AM Origins
  200. 9:30 AM Origins
  201. 10:00 AM Android
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  202. 12:00 PM Eliminators
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  203. 2:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  204. 4:00 PM The Video Dead
    • TV-14
    • R
  205. 6:00 PM Queen of Blood
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  206. Sunday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Mad Monster"
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Night of the Blood Beast"
    • TV-PG
  209. Monday, April 3
  210. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  211. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-Y
  212. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Moon Landing"
  213. 2:00 AM Catacombs
    • TV-14
    • R
  214. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  216. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 10:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  227. 12:00 PM Monster Dog
    • TV-14
    • NR
  228. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Man in the Mist"
    • TV-PG
  229. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Ghost in the Road"
    • TV-PG
  230. 4:00 PM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  231. 6:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  232. Monday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  234. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  235. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  236. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  237. Tuesday, April 4
  238. 12:00 AM Attack of the Puppet People
    • TV-G
    • NR
  239. 2:00 AM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  240. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  242. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  244. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  249. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 10:00 AM The Immortalizer
    • TV-14
    • R
  253. 12:00 PM Queen of Blood
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  254. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Doppelganger"
    • TV-PG
  255. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Substitute"
    • TV-PG
  256. 4:00 PM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  257. 6:00 PM Night of the Comet
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  258. Tuesday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  260. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Emancipation"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Emancipation"
    • TV-PG
  263. Wednesday, April 5
  264. 12:00 AM The Video Dead
    • TV-14
    • R
  265. 2:00 AM The Creeping Unknown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  266. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 10:00 AM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  279. 12:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  280. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Do Not Go Gently"
    • TV-PG
  281. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Crystal Scarab"
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 PM The Incredible Melting Man
    • TV-14
    • R
  283. 6:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • TV-14
    • R
  284. Wednesday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Broca Divide"
    • TV-PG
  286. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The First Commandment"
    • TV-PG
  287. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Broca Divide"
    • TV-PG
  288. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The First Commandment"
    • TV-PG
  289. Thursday, April 6
  290. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  291. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  292. 2:00 AM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  293. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 10:00 AM Land of Doom
    • TV-14
    • NR
  306. 12:00 PM Audrey Rose
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  307. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Bell of Girardius"
    • TV-14
  308. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Fox Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  309. 4:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  310. 6:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  311. Thursday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Cold Lazarus"
    • TV-PG
  313. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Nox"
    • TV-PG
  314. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Cold Lazarus"
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Nox"
    • TV-PG
  316. Friday, April 7
  317. 12:00 AM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  318. 2:00 AM Night of the Comet
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  319. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 10:00 AM Reptilicus
    • TV-G
    • NR
  332. 12:00 PM Dead of Winter
    • TV-14
    • R
  333. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The 13th Generation"
    • TV-PG
  334. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Dark Priest"
    • TV-PG
  335. 4:00 PM Dead Like Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  336. 6:00 PM Countess Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  337. Friday Night
  338. 8:00 PM The Crow
    • TV-14
    • R
  339. 10:00 PM Wicked Stepmother
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  340. Saturday, April 8
  341. 12:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R