TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Origins
  3. 9:30 AM Origins
  4. 10:00 AM Portrait in Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  6. 2:00 PM Journey to the Seventh Planet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 4:00 PM War Games: The Dead Code
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  8. 6:00 PM Stargate Universe "Air"
  9. 7:00 PM Stargate Universe "Air"
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM A Sound of Thunder
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  12. 10:00 PM Gate II
    • TV-14
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM The Outer Limits "Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  15. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Cold Hands, Warm Heart"
    • TV-PG
  16. 2:00 AM In the Year 2889
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 4:00 AM British Invasion
  18. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  20. 5:30 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  21. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  23. 7:00 AM Jumpstart Your Car From ANYWHERE!
  24. 8:00 AM New Math, New Mind
  25. 8:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  26. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  27. 9:30 AM Bissell Revolution
  28. 10:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 12:00 PM The Crimson Cult
    • TV-PG
    • R
  30. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  31. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Promised Land"
    • TV-14
  32. 4:00 PM The Vampire
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  33. 6:00 PM Grave of the Vampire
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  34. Tonight
  35. 8:00 PM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  36. 9:00 PM The Outer Limits "Promised Land"
    • TV-14
  37. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Unending"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  41. 2:00 AM Journey to the Seventh Planet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 4:00 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  43. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  44. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  45. 5:30 AM Bissell Revolution
  46. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  47. 6:30 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  48. 7:00 AM Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
  49. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  50. 8:30 AM Bissell Revolution
  51. 9:00 AM Body Beast
  52. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  53. 10:00 AM War Games: The Dead Code
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  54. 12:00 PM Riders to the Stars
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Balance of Nature"
    • TV-14
  56. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Origin of Species"
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 PM Troll
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  58. 6:00 PM Troll 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  59. Tomorrow Night
  60. 8:00 PM The Outer Limits "Balance of Nature"
    • TV-14
  61. 9:00 PM The Outer Limits "Origin of Species"
    • TV-PG
  62. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Children of the Gods"
    • TV-14
  63. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  64. Wednesday, August 31
  65. 12:00 AM Gate II
    • TV-14
    • R
  66. 2:00 AM Gorath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 5:30 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  71. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  72. 6:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  73. 7:00 AM New Ninja Blender!
  74. 8:00 AM More Sex, Less Stress
  75. 8:30 AM Derm Exclusive!
  76. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  77. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  78. 10:00 AM Journey to the Seventh Planet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 12:00 PM Konga
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Phobos Rising"
    • TV-PG
  81. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Black Box"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:00 PM War Games: The Dead Code
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  83. 6:00 PM Innocent Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  84. Wednesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM The Outer Limits "Phobos Rising"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 PM The Outer Limits "Black Box"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Emancipation"
    • TV-PG
  88. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Broca Divide"
    • TV-PG
  89. Thursday, September 1
  90. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  91. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  92. 2:00 AM Riders to the Stars
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  93. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  94. 4:30 AM More Sex, Less Stress
  95. 5:00 AM Knife Spectacular II
  96. 5:30 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
  97. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 6:30 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
  99. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  100. 7:30 AM Tai Cheng
  101. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  102. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  103. 9:00 AM Jumpstart Your Car From ANYWHERE!
  104. 10:00 AM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  105. 12:00 PM Transatlantic Tunnel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "In Our Own Image"
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Alien Radio"
    • TV-14
  108. 4:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  109. 6:00 PM Portrait in Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  110. Thursday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Jeremiah "The Long Road"
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:00 PM Jeremiah "The Long Road"
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 PM Jeremiah "Man of Iron, Woman Under Glass"
    • TV-14
  114. 11:00 PM Jeremiah "And the Ground ... Sown With Salt"
    • TV-14
  115. Friday, September 2
  116. 12:00 AM Troll
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  117. 2:00 AM Troll 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  118. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  119. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 5:00 AM Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
  121. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 7:00 AM Sexy Skin Secret
  124. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 8:00 AM Tai Cheng
  126. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 9:30 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  129. 10:00 AM Gate II
    • TV-14
    • R
  130. 12:00 PM Android
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  131. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Donor"
    • TV-14
  132. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Small Friends"
    • TV-14
  133. 4:00 PM The Pit and the Pendulum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 6:00 PM The Raven
    • TV-PG
    • G
  135. Friday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  137. 10:00 PM Species II
    • TV-14
    • R
  138. Saturday, September 3
  139. 12:00 AM War Games: The Dead Code
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  140. 2:00 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  141. 2:30 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  142. 3:00 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  143. 3:30 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  144. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 6:00 AM New Ninja Blender!
  149. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Tentaclon, an Electric Monster"
    • TV-Y
  150. 7:30 AM Men Into Space
  151. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  152. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  153. 9:00 AM Origins
  154. 9:30 AM Origins
  155. 10:00 AM The Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Behold Eck"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Expanding Human"
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:00 PM Ghoulies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  159. 4:00 PM Ghoulies II
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  160. 6:00 PM The Vampire
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  163. 10:00 PM Species III
    • TV-14
    • R
  164. Sunday, September 4
  165. 12:00 AM The Pit and the Pendulum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  166. 2:00 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  167. 2:30 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  168. 3:00 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  169. 3:30 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  170. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  173. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  174. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Amberon, the Synthetic Monster"
    • TV-Y
  177. 7:30 AM Men Into Space
  178. 8:00 AM Think Big "Comfort Counts"
    • TV-G
  179. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Investigate!"
    • TV-G
  180. 9:00 AM Origins
  181. 9:30 AM Origins
  182. 10:00 AM Audrey Rose
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  183. 12:00 PM Steel and Lace
    • TV-14
    • R
  184. 2:00 PM War Games: The Dead Code
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  185. 4:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  186. 6:00 PM Konga
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Manos, Hands of Fate"
    • TV-PG
  189. 10:30 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Teenagers From Outer Space"
    • TV-PG
  190. Monday, September 5
  191. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Tentaclon, an Electric Monster"
    • TV-Y
  192. 1:30 AM Men Into Space
  193. 2:00 AM The Tomb of Ligeia
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  201. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  202. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  203. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  204. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 10:00 AM Gojira
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 12:00 PM Godzilla Raids Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. 2:00 PM Rodan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 4:00 PM Godzilla's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • G
  210. 6:00 PM Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. Monday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Legacy"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Sins of the Father"
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Town Without Pity"
    • TV-PG
  216. Tuesday, September 6
  217. 12:00 AM The Crimson Cult
    • TV-PG
    • R
  218. 2:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  219. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  221. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 10:00 AM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  232. 12:00 PM The Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  233. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Grell"
    • TV-14
  234. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Other Side"
    • TV-14
  235. 4:00 PM Ghoulies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  236. 6:00 PM Ghoulies II
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  237. Tuesday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Dead Like Me "Pilot"
    • TV-14
  239. 9:00 PM Dead Like Me "Pilot"
    • TV-14
  240. 10:00 PM Dead Like Me "Dead Girl Walking"
    • TV-14
  241. 11:00 PM Dead Like Me "Curious George"
    • TV-14
  242. Wednesday, September 7
  243. 12:00 AM Troll
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  244. 2:00 AM Troll 2
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  245. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 10:00 AM Portrait in Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  258. 12:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  259. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Joy Ride"
    • TV-14
  260. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Human Operators"
    • TV-14
  261. 4:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  262. 6:00 PM War Games: The Dead Code
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  263. Wednesday Night
  264. 8:00 PM The Outer Limits "Behold Eck"
    • TV-PG
  265. 9:00 PM The Outer Limits "Expanding Human"
    • TV-PG
  266. 10:00 PM The Outer Limits "Demon With a Glass Hand"
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:00 PM The Outer Limits "Cry of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  268. Thursday, September 8
  269. 12:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  270. 1:00 AM Ring of Honor Wrestling
    • TV-14
  271. 2:00 AM Transatlantic Tunnel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  272. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  277. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  278. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 10:00 AM Species II
    • TV-14
    • R
  285. 12:00 PM Species III
    • TV-14
    • R
  286. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Blank Slate"
    • TV-14
  287. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "What Will the Neighbors Think?"
    • TV-MA
  288. 4:00 PM The Pit and the Pendulum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  289. 6:00 PM The Raven
    • TV-PG
    • G
  290. Thursday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Jeremiah "Man of Iron, Woman Under Glass"
    • TV-14
  292. 9:00 PM Jeremiah "And the Ground ... Sown With Salt"
    • TV-14
  293. 10:00 PM Jeremiah "To Sail Beyond the Stars"
    • TV-14
  294. 11:00 PM Jeremiah "The Bag"
    • TV-14
  295. Friday, September 9
  296. 12:00 AM Ghoulies
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  297. 2:00 AM Ghoulies II
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  298. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 10:00 AM The Crimson Cult
    • TV-PG
    • R
  311. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  312. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Shroud"
    • TV-14
  313. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Ripper"
    • TV-14
  314. 4:00 PM Audrey Rose
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  315. 6:00 PM Cherry 2000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  316. Friday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  318. 10:00 PM Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  319. Saturday, September 10
  320. 12:00 AM Rodan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  321. 2:00 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  322. 2:30 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  323. 3:00 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  324. 3:30 AM Earthoteric
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Sand Creature"
    • TV-Y
  332. 7:30 AM Men Into Space
  333. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  334. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • NEW
  335. 9:00 AM Origins
  336. 9:30 AM Origins
  337. 10:00 AM Konga
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  338. 12:00 PM War Games: The Dead Code
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  339. 2:00 PM Alien From L.A.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  340. 4:00 PM At the Earth's Core
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  341. 6:00 PM Steel and Lace
    • TV-14
    • R
  342. Saturday Night
  343. 8:00 PM Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  344. 10:00 PM Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
    • TV-PG
    • G
  345. Sunday, September 11
  346. 12:00 AM Godzilla's Revenge
    • TV-PG
    • G
  347. 2:00 AM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  348. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Beware the Radion Globe"
    • TV-Y
  355. 7:30 AM Men Into Space
  356. 8:00 AM Think Big "Big Apple Pitch"
    • TV-G
  357. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Structures"
    • TV-G