TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Dead Cold Cash"
    • TV-G
  3. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Schoolmaster"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Buys the Freeway"
    • TV-G
  5. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Part Time Genius"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Law and Disorder"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "St. Gilligan and the Dragon"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Who's Sorry Now?"
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Lost and Found"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Lend a Hand"
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Goodbye, Cruel World"
    • TV-PG
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Cyrano Andy"
    • TV-G
  14. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie, Housekeepers"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Medicine Show"
    • TV-PG
  16. 9:30 PM ALF "Going Out of My Head Over You"
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  18. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink vs. the Gonculator"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Vic Voyeur Show/The Interrogator/The Thin Man"
    • TV-G
  20. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Impetuous Imp"
    • TV-PG
  21. Today
  22. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  23. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Momentum"
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Wet Saturday"
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 AM Mannix "Cry Silence"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 AM Ironside "And Then There Was One"
    • TV-PG
  27. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Mr. Bailey's Honeymoon"
    • TV-PG
  28. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Return of Red Smith"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Winning Ticket"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Big Pine Lodge"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Quiz Show"
    • TV-G
  32. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "There's No Business With Show Business"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Crush"
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Tramp the Hero"
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Party Invitation"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Romantic Rogue"
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Picture"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Woman of Steele"
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Top of the Stairs"
    • TV-G
  40. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Hack Prine"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Cooter"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Old Sheba"
    • TV-G
  43. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Promoter"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Illustrator"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Becomes a Banker"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy Rutherford"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Greg Gets Grounded"
    • TV-PG
  48. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Big Man on a Little Stick"
    • TV-G
  49. 6:00 PM Happy Days "You Go to My Head"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Wyatt Earp Rides Again"
    • TV-G
  51. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dreams"
    • TV-PG
  52. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "War Co-Respondent"
    • TV-PG
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The New Doctor"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Plaque for Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "An Affair to Forget"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:30 PM ALF "Lookin' Through the Window"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  59. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan's Trucking Service ... We Deliver the Factory to You"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hit/PTA Auditions/Daughter of Houdini"
    • TV-G
  61. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Carefree Coronary"
    • TV-PG
  62. Tomorrow
  63. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Fog Closing In"
    • TV-PG
  65. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "De Mortuis"
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Crimson Halo"
    • TV-PG
  67. 3:00 AM Ironside "Death by the Numbers"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Penthouse on Skid Row"
    • TV-PG
  69. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Survival of the Fattest"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Date for the Colonel's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Jail"
    • TV-G
  72. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Vacation"
    • TV-G
  73. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "School's Out"
    • TV-G
  74. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Arbor Day"
    • TV-G
  75. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Came the Brawn"
    • TV-G
  76. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Sweetwater, Texas"
    • TV-G
  77. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Alpine, Texas"
    • TV-G
  78. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Bandit"
    • TV-G
  79. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Pandora's Box"
    • TV-G
  80. 10:00 AM 11 News Today
  81. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Luke Grant Story"
    • TV-G
  82. 12:00 PM 11 News Today
  83. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nitro"
    • TV-G
  84. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Man to Admire"
    • TV-G
  85. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Retreat"
    • TV-G
  86. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Giveaway Gun"
    • TV-G
  87. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Ransom for a Nun"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Silent Knife"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Miss Bertie"
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Iron Fist"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Lost Planet of the Gods"
    • TV-PG
  92. Tomorrow Night
  93. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Bermuda Triangle Crisis"
    • TV-G
  94. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Menagerie"
    • TV-G
  95. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  96. 10:30 PM Get Smart
    • TV-PG
  97. 11:00 PM Svengoolie "This Island Earth"
    • TV-PG
  98. Sunday, June 25
  99. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "O.B.I.T."
    • TV-PG
  100. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Human Factor"
    • TV-PG
  101. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Cave of the Wizards"
    • TV-G
  102. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Doomsday Island"
    • TV-G
  103. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "The Grotesquery"
    • TV-PG
  104. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Natural Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  105. 6:00 AM Family Affair "What Did You Do in the West, Uncle?"
    • TV-G
  106. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Award"
    • TV-G
  107. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Taj Mahal Ghost; Labyrinth"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Best of Mystery Hunters Investigations"
    • TV-G
  109. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Dogs, Beakmania and Bio-Medical Engineering"
    • TV-G
  110. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Boomerangs, Beakmania and Circus Science"
    • TV-G
  111. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Climates"
    • TV-G
  112. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Ocean Life"
    • TV-G
  113. 10:00 AM 11 News Sunday Morning
  114. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Mamas and the Papas"
    • TV-G
  115. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Baby Sitters"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Bobby's Hero"
    • TV-G
  117. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "How to Succeed in Business?"
    • TV-G
  118. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "You're Never Too Old"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?"
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Murray Can't Lose"
    • TV-PG
  122. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Rhoda's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  123. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Rhoda's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  124. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Audition"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Seance"
    • TV-G
  126. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Rhino of Year; One Last Time; For Love or Money"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Friend of Family; Affair on Demand; Just Another Pretty Face"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Inspector"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Ellie Saves a Female"
    • TV-G
  130. Sunday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder, Smoke and Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10:00
  133. 10:30 PM 11 TV Hill
  134. 11:00 PM Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
    • NEW
  135. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Speak for Yourself"
    • TV-G
  136. Monday, June 26
  137. 12:00 AM Cheers "Take Me Out of the Ball Game"
    • TV-PG
  138. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Carol Ankles for Indie-Prod"
    • TV-G
  139. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Murray Takes a Stand"
    • TV-G
  140. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Unkindest Cut"
    • TV-PG
  141. 2:00 AM Get Smart "KAOS in Control"
    • TV-G
  142. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Vertical"
    • TV-PG
  143. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "I've Been Here Before"
    • TV-G
  144. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko, the Marriage Broker"
    • TV-G
  145. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Ten Minutes From Now"
    • TV-PG
  146. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Le chien chaud et le mouton noir"
    • TV-PG
  147. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Soft Touch"
    • TV-G
  148. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Unemployment Show"
    • TV-G
  149. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Men Are Messy"
    • TV-PG
  150. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Dear Minerva"
    • TV-G
  151. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Perfect Memory"
    • TV-PG
  152. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Bub's Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  153. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Paper Route"
    • TV-G
  154. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Jaded Joker"
    • TV-PG
  155. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  156. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Hounded Steele"
    • TV-PG
  157. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Secret"
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Killer"
    • TV-G
  159. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Doc's Revenge"
    • TV-G
  160. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Underdog"
    • TV-G
  161. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Six Years and a Day"
    • TV-G
  162. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Flowers by the Door"
    • TV-G
  163. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  164. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Child Care"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "You Can't Win 'Em All"
    • TV-G
  166. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Diamonds Are an Ape's Best Friend"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:00 PM Happy Days "R.O.T.C."
    • TV-G
  168. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee Learns to Drive"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Back Pay"
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "April Fools"
    • TV-PG
  171. Monday Night
  172. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Forecloses"
    • TV-G
  173. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Quiet Sam"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mr. Wrong"
    • TV-PG
  175. 9:30 PM ALF "It's Not Easy Being Green"
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  177. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  178. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/Bus Stop/Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  179. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Hasty Honeymooner"
    • TV-PG
  180. Tuesday, June 27
  181. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Shelter"
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Kill With Kindness"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "None Are So Blind"
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:00 AM Mannix "Broken Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  185. 3:00 AM Ironside "Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Murder"
    • TV-PG
  186. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Diplomatic Caper"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Kritch Cave"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff Stands Alone"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Horse Talk"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Fur Coat"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Baffling Raffle"
    • TV-G
  192. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "A Lesson in Any Language"
    • TV-PG
  193. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-PG
  194. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bank Account"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Caretaker's Cat"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Outcast"
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Elementary Steele"
    • TV-PG
  198. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The 25 Graves of Midas"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Preacher"
    • TV-G
  200. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Die for Nothing"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:00 PM Bonanza "A Knight to Remember"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Trek"
    • TV-G
  203. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Cuts the Family Tree"
    • TV-G
  205. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Lonesome Beaver"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A Room at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  207. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "How to Be a Hero"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Haunted"
    • TV-G
  209. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Look Paw, I'm Dancing"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Best of Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Letters"
    • TV-PG
  212. Tuesday Night
  213. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  214. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Now Hear This"
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:30 PM ALF "The Gambler"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  218. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  219. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Diner/Carol and Sis/Humanoids"
    • TV-G
  220. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the 12th Wildcat"
    • TV-PG
  221. Wednesday, June 28
  222. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  223. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Toby"
    • TV-PG
  224. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Alibi Me"
    • TV-PG
  225. 2:00 AM Mannix "Portrait of a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  226. 3:00 AM Ironside "Achilles' Heel"
    • TV-PG
  227. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bridal Trail Caper"
    • TV-PG
  228. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Fargo's Whiskers"
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Just a Little Wedding"
    • TV-G
  230. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Secret Service"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer"
    • TV-PG
  232. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Dog Turns Playboy"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip's Composition"
    • TV-PG
  234. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Mike in Charge"
    • TV-PG
  235. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Cleaning Up Beaver"
    • TV-G
  236. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Stuttering Bishop"
    • TV-PG
  237. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Big Payoff"
    • TV-PG
  238. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele at It"
    • TV-PG
  239. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Lightfoot"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dutch George"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Prairie Happy"
    • TV-G
  242. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Squaw Charlie"
    • TV-G
  243. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Face of Yesterday"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Closer Than a Brother"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Granny's Spring Tonic"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Perfect Father"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Mail Order Hero"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Return of Wrongway Feldman"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Wish Upon a Star"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Gypsies"
    • TV-G
  251. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Cementing Relationships"
    • TV-PG
  252. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Father's Day"
    • TV-PG
  253. Wednesday Night
  254. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  255. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Tri-State's Most Wanted"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:30 PM ALF "Weird Science"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  259. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  260. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "TV Commercials/Friends/Lucky Lady/The Old Folks"
    • TV-G
  261. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wrathful Wraith"
    • TV-PG
  262. Thursday, June 29
  263. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
    • TV-PG
  264. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Conversation Over a Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  265. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crack of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Inside Man"
    • TV-PG
  267. 3:00 AM Ironside "His Fiddlers Three"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Brass Ring Caper"
    • TV-PG
  269. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Great Baseball Slide"
    • TV-G
  270. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-G
  271. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Working Wives"
    • TV-G
  272. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Drafted"
    • TV-G
  273. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "The Good Luck Ring"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Bub Goes to School"
    • TV-PG
  275. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Robbie's Band"
    • TV-PG
  276. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Pancho"
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lost Last Act"
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG
  279. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Lofty Steele"
    • TV-PG
  280. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Alias Nellie Handly"
    • TV-G
  281. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Mail Order Bride"
    • TV-G
  282. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Guitar"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Flapjack Contest"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  285. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jed Pays His Income Tax"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The State Versus Beaver"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Snow White and the Seven Bradys"
    • TV-PG
  289. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Not With My Sister, You Don't"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Eat Your Heart Out"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Retention, Please"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Tell It to the Marines"
    • TV-PG
  294. Thursday Night
  295. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  296. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Fights Back"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:30 PM ALF "La Cucaracha"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  300. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  301. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Kiss-Off/The Soap Opera Watcher/Dreams"
    • TV-G
  302. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Runaway Racer"
    • TV-PG
  303. Friday, June 30
  304. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Jonathan"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Better Bargain"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Kill a Memory"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Man Named Arno"
    • TV-PG
  309. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bel Air Hermit"
    • TV-PG
  310. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Turnabout Day"
    • TV-G
  311. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Chinese Horse"
    • TV-G
  312. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur's Father"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Adagio"
    • TV-G
  314. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Joe Carson, General Contractor"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Damon and Pythias"
    • TV-PG
  316. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Chip Leaves Home"
    • TV-PG
  317. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Broken Window"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  319. 10:00 AM Matlock "Mr. Awesome"
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Maltese Steele"
    • TV-PG
  321. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Royal Road"
    • TV-G
  322. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Cara"
    • TV-G
  323. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Mr. and Mrs. Amber"
    • TV-G
  324. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Far, Far Better Thing"
    • TV-G
  325. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  326. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts and the Dodgers"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Train Trip"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Never Too Young"
    • TV-PG
  330. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Music Hath Charm"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Big Money"
    • TV-G
  332. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Baby in the House"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Taking the Fifth"
    • TV-PG
  334. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Operation Friendship"
    • TV-PG
  335. Friday Night
  336. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  337. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  338. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  339. 9:30 PM ALF "Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-PG
  340. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  341. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Brotherly Love/Bedtime Honesty"
    • TV-G
  343. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Silent Six"
    • TV-PG
  344. Saturday, July 1
  345. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Rose Garden"
    • TV-PG
  347. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Mr. Blanchard's Secret"
    • TV-PG
  348. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Upside Down Penny"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  350. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Parallel Caper"
    • TV-PG
  351. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "They Shall Not Pass"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter, Marine Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  353. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Birthday Party"
    • TV-G
  354. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Alaska"
    • TV-G
  355. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "For Pete's Sake"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Free Wheeling"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Roamin' Holiday"
    • TV-G
  358. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Self Defense"
    • TV-G
  359. 8:30 AM Trackdown "End of an Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  360. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Jonah and the Trout"
    • TV-G
  361. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Knight"
    • TV-G
  362. 10:00 AM 11 News Today
  363. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charlene Brenton Story"
    • TV-G
  364. 12:00 PM 11 News Today
  365. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Nitro"
    • TV-G
  366. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Woman of Fire"
    • TV-G
  367. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Empty Sleeve"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Miracle at Pot Hole"
    • TV-G
  369. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Fourth Headstone"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  371. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  372. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Running Death"
    • TV-G
  373. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "Lost Planet of the Gods"
    • TV-PG
  374. Saturday Night
  375. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Knockout"
    • TV-G
  376. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Conscience of the King"
    • TV-G
  377. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  378. 10:30 PM Get Smart
    • TV-PG
  379. 11:00 PM Svengoolie "The Time of Their Lives"
    • TV-G
  380. Sunday, July 2
  381. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Corpus Earthling"
    • TV-PG
  382. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  383. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Treasure of the Lost Planet"
    • TV-G
  384. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Wax Men"
    • TV-G
  385. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  386. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "New Acquaintance"
    • TV-PG
  387. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Butler Method"
    • TV-G
  388. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Birds, Bees and Buffy"
    • TV-G
  389. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Giant Shark"
    • TV-G
  390. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Underwater UFO"
    • TV-G
  391. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Chimps, Beakmania & the Eye Exam"
    • TV-G
  392. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Catalysts, Beakmania and Aerosal Cans"
    • TV-G
  393. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Mammals"
    • TV-G
  394. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-G
  395. 10:00 AM 11 News Sunday Morning
  396. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Zack Tapes"
    • TV-G
  397. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Friendship Business"
    • TV-G
  398. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Peter and the Wolf"
    • TV-G
  399. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Getting Greg's Goat"
    • TV-G
  400. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Marcia Gets Creamed"
    • TV-G
  401. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "My Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-G
  402. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  403. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Ted and Georgette Show"
    • TV-G
  404. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  405. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Everything I Have Is Yours, Almost"
    • TV-G
  406. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Benefit"
    • TV-PG
  407. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Amateur Hour"
    • TV-PG
  408. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  409. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "When Worlds Collide; Captain & Geisha; Lottery Winners; Emperor's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  410. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  411. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  412. Sunday Night
  413. 8:00 PM Columbo "Sex and the Married Detective"
    • TV-PG
  414. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10:00
  415. 10:30 PM 11 TV Hill
  416. 11:00 PM Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
    • NEW
  417. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "You Saved My Life"
    • TV-G
  418. Monday, July 3
  419. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars VI: This Time It's for Real"
    • TV-PG
  420. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Crisis in Education"
    • TV-G
  421. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt Returns"
    • TV-G
  422. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Comeback"
    • TV-PG
  423. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Day Smart Turned Chicken"
    • TV-G
  424. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Dressed to Call"
    • TV-PG
  425. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Joan Crawford Didn't Say No"
    • TV-G
  426. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Acres"
    • TV-G
  427. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Sign of Satan"
    • TV-PG
  428. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Here Is Your Past"
    • TV-PG
  429. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The New Look"
    • TV-G
  430. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Price of Apples"
    • TV-G
  431. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  432. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Bobbie Jo's Sorority"
    • TV-G
  433. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Romance of Silver Pines"
    • TV-PG
  434. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Blind Date"
    • TV-PG
  435. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "My Brother's Girl"
    • TV-G
  436. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  437. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Evening News"
    • TV-PG
  438. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Second Base Steele"
    • TV-PG
  439. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Battle of Mineral Springs"
    • TV-G
  440. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unmarked Grave"
    • TV-G
  441. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Alarm at Pleasant Valley"
    • TV-G
  442. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Ballerina"
    • TV-G
  443. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  444. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  445. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Duke Becomes a Father"
    • TV-G
  446. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Next Door Indians"
    • TV-G
  447. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Quarterback Sneak"
    • TV-G
  448. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "New Neighbor Sam"
    • TV-G
  449. 6:00 PM Happy Days "A Star Is Bored"
    • TV-G
  450. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Clerk"
    • TV-G
  451. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "No Sweat"
    • TV-PG
  452. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Depressing News"
    • TV-PG
  453. Monday Night
  454. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  455. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  456. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Psychic Pheno-Mama"
    • TV-PG
  457. 9:30 PM ALF "Working My Way Back to You"
    • TV-PG
  458. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  459. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  460. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/Nora Desmond Roast"
    • TV-G
  461. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein"
    • TV-PG
  462. Tuesday, July 4
  463. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "It's a Good Life"
    • TV-PG
  464. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "John Brown's Body"
    • TV-PG
  465. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Crackpot"
    • TV-PG
  466. 2:00 AM Mannix "One Step to Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  467. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Days in the Death of Sergeant Brown"
    • TV-PG
  468. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Twice Dead"
    • TV-PG
  469. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Madison Mascot"
    • TV-PG
  470. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Way of Her Own"
    • TV-G
  471. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Zebra"
    • TV-G