TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Other Woman"
    • TV-PG
  3. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Wrong Number"
    • TV-PG
  4. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Teacher of Outlaws"
    • TV-G
  5. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Carmen"
    • TV-G
  6. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Overland Express"
    • TV-G
  7. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Dowry"
    • TV-G
  8. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Trek"
    • TV-G
  9. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Actress"
    • TV-G
  10. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hustle"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Big Nap"
    • TV-PG
  12. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Pinup Mama"
    • TV-PG
  13. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Adam's Ribs"
    • TV-PG
  14. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "A Full Rich Day"
    • TV-PG
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Saves Barney's Morale"
    • TV-G
  17. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Gentleman Crook"
    • TV-PG
  18. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Stringer"
    • TV-PG
  19. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  20. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Empty Parachute"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family"
    • TV-G
  22. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito"
    • TV-PG
  23. Today
  24. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fear"
    • TV-PG
  25. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Annabel"
    • TV-PG
  26. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Nowhere Victim"
    • TV-PG
  27. 3:00 AM Ironside "Poole's Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  28. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Return to San Dede: The Desert Story"
    • TV-PG
  29. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Monsieur La Blanche"
    • TV-G
  30. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Tony Martin Visits"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The First Meeting"
    • TV-G
  32. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Writes a Novel"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Pass the Tabu"
    • TV-G
  34. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Team"
    • TV-G
  35. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Won't Eat"
    • TV-G
  36. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Girls"
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Starlet"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Blood Will Out"
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Under a Dark Star"
    • TV-G
  40. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Gentleman"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Matt for Murder"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Long Night"
    • TV-G
  43. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Face of Yesterday"
    • TV-G
  44. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Closer Than a Brother"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Highway Robbery"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Mountain of Youth"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Guess Who's Going to Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Look Who's Breathing"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mad Dogs and Servicemen"
    • TV-PG
  50. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Private Charles Lamb"
    • TV-PG
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Cyrano Andy"
    • TV-G
  53. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie, Housekeepers"
    • TV-G
  54. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  55. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  56. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Is There a Traitor in the House?"
    • TV-G
  57. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Went With the Wind"
    • TV-G
  58. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Verdict"
    • TV-PG
  59. Tomorrow
  60. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Bewitchin' Pool"
    • TV-PG
  61. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "House Guest"
    • TV-PG
  62. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Sound of Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  63. 3:00 AM Ironside "Eye of the Hurricane"
    • TV-PG
  64. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Publicity Brat"
    • TV-PG
  65. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Old Marblehead"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Aunt Belle's Earnings"
    • TV-G
  67. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Ventriloquist"
    • TV-G
  68. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy's Club Dance"
    • TV-G
  69. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Tiki Caves"
    • TV-G
  70. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Chickadee Returns"
    • TV-G
  71. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's House Guest"
    • TV-G
  72. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Becomes a Hero"
    • TV-G
  73. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bogus Buccaneer"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Psychic"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Alienated"
    • TV-PG
  76. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Barbary Red"
    • TV-G
  77. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Patsy"
    • TV-G
  78. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Gunsmuggler"
    • TV-G
  79. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Mountain Girl"
    • TV-G
  80. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  81. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Wyoming Story"
    • TV-G
  82. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Name Your Price"
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Golden Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  84. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "There Is Nothing Like the Dames"
    • TV-PG
  85. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Bye-Bye, Baby!"
    • TV-PG
  86. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bombed"
    • TV-PG
  87. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bulletin Board"
    • TV-PG
  88. Tomorrow Night
  89. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The New Doctor"
    • TV-G
  90. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Plaque for Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  91. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Thief of Budapest"
    • TV-PG
  92. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  93. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "How's the Weather?"
    • TV-G
  94. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Slave Ship/Her Majesty and the Mob"
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Decadent Dean"
    • TV-PG
  96. Saturday, March 25
  97. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Where Is Everybody?"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Black Curtain"
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 AM Mannix "Who Killed Me?"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Bullet for Mark"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Fix"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Hit and Write"
    • TV-G
  103. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Two on the Bench"
    • TV-G
  104. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "In Society"
    • TV-G
  105. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Life Insurance"
    • TV-G
  106. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Second Childhood"
    • TV-G
  107. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hook and Ladder"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Two Too Young"
    • TV-G
  109. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Bad Judgment"
    • TV-G
  110. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Terror"
    • TV-G
  111. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Piano"
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Ben Jalisco"
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 AM 11 News Today
  114. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tom Tuckett Story"
    • TV-G
  115. 12:00 PM 11 News Today
  116. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Hanging"
    • TV-G
  117. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Miracle Maker"
    • TV-G
  118. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Corporal Dasovik"
    • TV-G
  119. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  120. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Surprise Witness"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  122. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  123. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Bubbling Death"
    • TV-PG
  124. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Nine Hours"
    • TV-PG
  125. Saturday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Beauty on Parade"
    • TV-G
  127. 9:00 PM Star Trek "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-PG
  128. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  129. 10:30 PM Get Smart
    • TV-PG
  130. 11:00 PM Svengoolie "Dracula"
    • NEW
  131. Sunday, March 26
  132. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Deadly Pawn"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Kidnappers"
    • TV-G
  134. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Thief of Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  135. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Deadly Invasion"
    • TV-G
  136. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "Escape From Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  137. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Jody and Cissy"
    • TV-G
  138. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Gift Horse"
    • TV-G
  139. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Otherworldy Animals: Psychic Pets"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Mystery Hunters Magical Moments"
    • TV-G
  141. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electric Motors, Beakmania and Time"
    • TV-G
  142. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Video Games, Beakmania & Teeth"
    • TV-G
  143. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  145. 10:00 AM 11 News Sunday Morning
  146. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Boss Lady"
    • TV-G
  147. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "My Boyfriend's Back"
    • TV-G
  148. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Today I Am a Freshman"
    • TV-G
  149. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Cyrano De Brady"
    • TV-G
  150. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  151. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Show Must Go On?"
    • TV-G
  152. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Forward March"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ship Ahoax"
    • TV-G
  154. 3:00 PM Happy Days "The Other Guy"
    • TV-G
  155. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Out, Out, Damned Plout"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Diner"
    • TV-G
  157. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Black Wig"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven't We Met Before?; Foreign Exchange"
    • TV-PG
  159. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Another Time, Another Place; Doctor Who; Gopher's Engagement"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Inspector"
    • TV-G
  161. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Ellie Saves a Female"
    • TV-G
  162. Sunday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder Can Be Hazardous to Your Health"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10:00
  165. 10:30 PM 11 TV Hill
  166. 11:00 PM Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
    • NEW
  167. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Hospital Mates"
    • TV-G
  168. Monday, March 27
  169. 12:00 AM Cheers "Where Have All the Floorboards Gone?"
    • TV-PG
  170. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Taxation Without Celebration"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:30 AM Taxi "Jim Joins the Network"
    • TV-PG
  173. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Mess of Adrian Listenger"
    • TV-G
  174. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Miss of the Spider Woman"
    • TV-PG
  175. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Desperate Sessions"
    • TV-G
  176. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow"
    • TV-G
  177. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Pretzel Mary"
    • TV-PG
  178. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Love That Guardhouse"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Model Teacher"
    • TV-G
  180. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Poodle Parlor"
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Busy Wife"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Visits"
    • TV-PG
  183. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Jan, the Only Child"
    • TV-G
  184. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Are Overdrawn"
    • TV-G
  185. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally the Lifeguard"
    • TV-G
  186. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Freckles"
    • TV-G
  187. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Midnight Howler"
    • TV-PG
  188. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  189. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Write, She Murdered"
    • TV-PG
  190. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Monopoly"
    • TV-G
  192. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Letter of the Law"
    • TV-G
  193. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The First Born"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  195. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Aweigh We Go"
    • TV-PG
  197. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG
  198. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Vint and the Kids Move In"
    • TV-PG
  199. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Consultant"
    • TV-PG
  201. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "House Arrest"
    • TV-PG
  202. Monday Night
  203. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Forecloses"
    • TV-G
  204. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Quiet Sam"
    • TV-G
  205. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  207. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Fat Hermann, Go Home"
    • TV-G
  208. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary, Mary, Quite Contrary, Quite Contrary/Do Not Disturb"
    • TV-G
  209. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Reluctant Model"
    • TV-PG
  210. Tuesday, March 28
  211. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  212. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:00 AM Mannix "Missing: Sun and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  214. 3:00 AM Ironside "Love My Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Legend of Crystal Dart"
    • TV-PG
  216. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Wake-Up Plan"
    • TV-G
  217. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary's Heart Throb"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Kiddy Park"
    • TV-G
  219. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Hangs On"
    • TV-PG
  220. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Career Fever"
    • TV-G
  221. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Go Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  222. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Big Contest"
    • TV-G
  223. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Miss Landers' Fiance"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Vanishing Victim"
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Rear Windows 98"
    • TV-PG
  227. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hazard"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Thoroughbreds"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Stage Hold Up"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Quest"
    • TV-G
  231. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  233. 4:00 PM CHiPs "One Two Many"
    • TV-G
  234. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Trumbo's World"
    • TV-PG
  235. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  236. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  237. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Aid Station"
    • TV-PG
  238. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Love and Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  239. Tuesday Night
  240. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  241. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  242. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  244. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Gowns by Yvette"
    • TV-G
  245. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Kitchen Commercials/Fire at Will/The Comic"
    • TV-G
  246. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bigamous Spouse"
    • TV-PG
  247. Wednesday, March 29
  248. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Ride the Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 AM Mannix "Tooth of the Serpent"
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:00 AM Ironside "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Stranger Than Fiction"
    • TV-PG
  253. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Cafeteria Strike"
    • TV-G
  254. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna's Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  255. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Stable for Three"
    • TV-G
  256. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Golf Game"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Goodbye, Alice, Hello"
    • TV-G
  258. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Garden Party"
    • TV-G
  259. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Double-Cross"
    • TV-G
  260. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's IQ"
    • TV-G
  261. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golfer's Gambit"
    • TV-PG
  262. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  263. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Resort"
    • TV-PG
  264. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Into the Widow's Web"
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lost Rifle"
    • TV-G
  266. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Land Deal"
    • TV-G
  267. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Artist"
    • TV-G
  268. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  269. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  270. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Rustling"
    • TV-PG
  271. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Hellfire"
    • TV-PG
  272. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Family Feud"
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Cellmates"
    • TV-PG
  274. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Big Mac"
    • TV-PG
  275. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Payday"
    • TV-PG
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  278. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  279. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Prodigal"
    • TV-PG
  280. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  281. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Standing Room Only"
    • TV-G
  282. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Working at Marriage/Natural Velvet"
    • TV-G
  283. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Floating Stones"
    • TV-PG
  284. Thursday, March 30
  285. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  286. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Hangover"
    • TV-PG
  287. 2:00 AM Mannix "Medal for a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Machismo Bug"
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Genesis of Treason"
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Casey's Will"
    • TV-G
  291. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Merry Month of April"
    • TV-G
  292. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Sorority House"
    • TV-G
  293. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Sublease"
    • TV-G
  294. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Everyone Can't Be George Washington"
    • TV-G
  295. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  296. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Glamour Girl"
    • TV-G
  297. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Chuckie's New Shoes"
    • TV-G
  298. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Model"
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder X 4"
    • TV-PG
  301. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lynching Man"
    • TV-G
  303. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Kill a Friend"
    • TV-G
  304. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Hot Day for a Hanging"
    • TV-G
  305. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  306. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  307. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Surf's Up"
    • TV-PG
  308. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Target MacGyver"
    • TV-PG
  309. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  310. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Double Standard"
    • TV-PG
  311. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "White Gold"
    • TV-PG
  312. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Abyssinia, Henry"
    • TV-PG
  313. Thursday Night
  314. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  315. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  316. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Nightmares"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  318. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Sergeant's Analyst"
    • TV-G
  319. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Buzz Off Mrs. Wiggins/Medical Documentary/The Lift"
    • TV-G
  320. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Festive Felon"
    • TV-PG
  321. Friday, March 31
  322. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  323. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Bonfire"
    • TV-PG
  324. 2:00 AM Mannix "Walk With a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  325. 3:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Danger"
    • TV-PG
  326. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Fraternity of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  327. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Conklin's Love Nest"
    • TV-G
  328. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Music Hath Charms"
    • TV-G
  329. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  330. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Cries Wolf"
    • TV-G
  331. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Law and Disorder"
    • TV-G
  332. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  333. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Kenneth"
    • TV-G
  334. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Accordion"
    • TV-G
  335. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Scarlet Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  336. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Cult"
    • TV-PG
  337. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  338. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The River Monarch"
    • TV-G
  339. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Grass"
    • TV-G
  340. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cast"
    • TV-G
  341. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  343. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  344. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Vintage '54"
    • TV-PG
  345. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Deathlock"
    • TV-PG
  346. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Boyfriend"
    • TV-PG
  347. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Fran's Dress"
    • TV-PG
  348. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  349. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  350. Friday Night
  351. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  352. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 PM Me Madness Winner Special
  354. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  355. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Crittendon's Commandos"
    • TV-G
  356. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Whiplash/The Family"
    • TV-G
  357. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Devious Delinquent"
    • TV-PG
  358. Saturday, April 1
  359. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  360. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Tender Poisoner"
    • TV-PG
  361. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Chance at the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  362. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Miles High"
    • TV-PG
  363. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Spark of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  364. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Tattoo for Gomer"
    • TV-G
  365. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Win-A-Date"
    • TV-G
  366. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Pest Exterminators"
    • TV-G
  367. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Killer's Wife"
    • TV-G
  368. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Bear Shooters"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mush and Milk"
    • TV-G
  370. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  371. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Feud"
    • TV-G
  372. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  373. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Brothers"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Drop of Blood"
    • TV-G
  375. 10:00 AM 11 News Today
  376. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tracy Sadler Story"
    • TV-G
  377. 12:00 PM 11 News Today
  378. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Saturday Night"
    • TV-G
  379. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Way Station"
    • TV-G
  380. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  381. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "To the Victor"
    • TV-G
  382. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Criss-Cross"
    • TV-G
  383. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Sheer Terror"
    • TV-G
  384. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Stand-In"
    • TV-G
  385. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "Night of the Firebrand"
    • TV-G
  386. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "On the Line"
    • TV-PG
  387. Saturday Night
  388. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Feminum Mystique"
    • TV-G
  389. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Turnabout Intruder"
    • TV-G
  390. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  391. 10:30 PM Get Smart
    • TV-PG
  392. 11:00 PM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Invisible Man"
    • TV-PG
  393. Sunday, April 2
  394. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Chamber of Fear"
    • TV-G
  395. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Raiders From Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  396. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Curse of Cousin Smith"
    • TV-G
  397. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Haunted Submarine"
    • TV-G
  398. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Gladiators"
    • TV-G
  399. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Matter of School"
    • TV-G
  400. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Marmalade"
    • TV-G
  401. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alcatraz Dungeons; Cemetery Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Banshee; Mothman"
    • TV-G
  403. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Geysers and Hot Springs, Beakmania & Kidneys"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Gyroscopes, Beakmania & Heart Smart"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Probability"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:00 AM 11 News Sunday Morning
  408. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Fight"
    • TV-G
  409. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Rockumentary"
    • TV-G
  410. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Greg Gets Grounded"
    • TV-G
  411. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Amateur Nite"
    • TV-G
  412. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Bobby's Hero"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Subject Was Noses"
    • TV-G
  414. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Feed the Kitty"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Operation: Steam Heat"
    • TV-G
  416. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie the Substitute"
    • TV-G
  417. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Laverne's Broken Leg"
    • TV-G
  418. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  419. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Business Manager"
    • TV-G
  420. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Celebration; Captain Papa; Honeymoon Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  421. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Friends & Lovers; Sergeant Bull; Miss Mother"
    • TV-PG
  422. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  423. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  424. Sunday Night
  425. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star"
    • TV-PG
  426. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10:00
  427. 10:30 PM 11 TV Hill
  428. 11:00 PM Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
    • NEW
  429. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  430. Monday, April 3
  431. 12:00 AM Cheers "Head Over Hill"
    • TV-PG
  432. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  433. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Delinquent"
    • TV-G
  434. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie's Fling"
    • TV-PG
  435. 2:00 AM Get Smart "How Green Was My Valet"
    • TV-PG
  436. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Stage of Sledge"
    • TV-PG
  437. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Shrinking Violence"
    • TV-G
  438. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  439. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "142 Tickets on the Aisle"
    • TV-PG
  440. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Sgt. Bilko Presents Bing Crosby"
    • TV-G
  441. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Honest Burglar"
    • TV-G
  442. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Let's Look at Love"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Pageant Show"
    • TV-G
  444. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mr. and Mrs. TV Show"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "How to Succeed in Business?"
    • TV-G
  446. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  447. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy"
    • TV-G
  448. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Teacher's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  449. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Avenging Angel"
    • TV-PG
  450. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  451. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Trapped in Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  452. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Tunnel of Gold"
    • TV-G
  453. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Robber Bridegroom"
    • TV-G
  454. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wishbone"
    • TV-G
  455. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The War Comes to Washoe"
    • TV-G
  456. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Journey Back"
    • TV-G
  457. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Decision"
    • TV-G
  458. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hitch-Hiking Hitch"
    • TV-PG
  459. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Flame's End"
    • TV-PG
  460. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Alien Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  461. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-PG
  462. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Change of Command"
    • TV-PG
  463. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "It Happened One Night"
    • TV-PG
  464. Monday Night
  465. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  466. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  467. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  468. 10:00 PM 11 News at 10
    • NEW
  469. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cuisine a la Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  470. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mildred Fierce"
    • TV-G
  471. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bouncing Boomerang"
    • TV-PG
  472. Tuesday, April 4
  473. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  474. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The 31st of February"
    • TV-PG
  475. 2:00 AM Mannix "Blind Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  476. 3:00 AM Ironside "L'Chayim"
    • TV-PG
  477. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Perfect Setup"
    • TV-PG
  478. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Fisher's Pawn Shop"
    • TV-G
  479. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-G
  480. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Aunt"
    • TV-G
  481. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mertz and Kurtz"
    • TV-PG
  482. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  483. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Giant Jackrabbit"
    • TV-G
  484. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Ward's Millions"
    • TV-G
  485. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Secret Life"
    • TV-G
  486. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara"
    • TV-PG
  487. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Priest"
    • TV-PG
  488. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Voices Carry"
    • TV-PG
  489. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Last Train to the Fair"