Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Cedar Rapids Holiday De-Light Parade
  3. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  4. 7:00 PM Above the Game
    • TV-G
  5. 7:30 PM Station Break
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM High School Wrestling "Dowling at Valley"
  8. 9:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Bettendorf at Davenport Assumption"
  9. 11:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Mercer County vs. Stark County"
  10. Today
  11. 12:30 AM Inside Sports
  12. 1:00 AM Talk Sports
  13. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "Moline vs. Pleasant Valley"
  14. 3:30 AM High School Basketball "Delavan vs. ROWVA"
  15. 5:00 AM Women's College Basketball "South Australia at Iowa Lakes Community College"
  16. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  17. 8:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  18. 9:30 AM High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  19. 11:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Bettendorf at Davenport Assumption"
  20. 12:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Mercer County vs. Stark County"
  21. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
  22. 3:00 PM Inside The Summit League
  23. 3:30 PM Inside Sports
    • TV-PG
  24. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  25. 7:00 PM Black & Gold Breakdown
  26. 7:30 PM Tiger Sidelines
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM AHL Hockey "San Antonio Rampage at Iowa Wild"
    • LIVE
  29. 11:00 PM High School Wrestling "Dowling at Valley"
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:30 AM Game Changers
  32. 1:00 AM Station Break
  33. 1:30 AM College Hockey "Arkansas at Missouri State"
  34. 4:30 AM High School Hockey
  35. 6:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  36. 7:00 AM ESPN News
    • NEW
  37. 8:00 AM Newsleaders
  38. 9:00 AM Above the Game
    • TV-G
  39. 9:30 AM Inside The Summit League
  40. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  41. 10:30 AM Tiger Sidelines
  42. 11:00 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  43. 11:30 AM Black & Gold Breakdown
  44. 12:00 PM AHL Hockey "San Antonio Rampage at Iowa Wild"
  45. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Jackson State at Drake"
    • LIVE
  46. 5:00 PM High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  47. 6:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "East Moline United at Moline"
  50. 9:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Mercer County vs. Stark County"
  51. 11:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Bettendorf at Davenport Assumption"
  52. Sunday, December 11
  53. 12:30 AM Inside Sports
  54. 1:00 AM High School Wrestling "Dowling at Valley"
  55. 2:30 AM MCC 62: The Return
  56. 4:00 AM MOSS CPS Performance
  57. 6:00 AM Cedar Rapids Holiday De-Light Parade
  58. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  59. 8:00 AM Dishin' It Up with Craig von Foerster
  60. 8:30 AM Dishin' It Up with Craig von Foerster
  61. 9:00 AM Above the Game
    • TV-G
  62. 9:30 AM Station Break
  63. 10:00 AM Surviving Bad
  64. 10:30 AM Resiliency Matters
  65. 11:00 AM Candyland Christmas presented by Mediacom
  66. 11:30 AM Global Wrestling
  67. 12:00 PM Game Changers
  68. 12:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  69. 1:00 PM Jr. High Mock Trial
  70. 3:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Mercer County vs. Stark County"
  71. 5:00 PM High School Basketball "East Moline United at Moline"
  72. 6:30 PM High School Wrestling "Dowling at Valley"
  73. Sunday Night
  74. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Jackson State at Drake"
  75. 10:00 PM AHL Hockey "San Antonio Rampage at Iowa Wild"
  76. Monday, December 12
  77. 1:00 AM High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  78. 2:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  79. 4:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  80. 5:30 AM High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  81. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  82. 8:00 AM High School Wrestling "Dowling at Valley"
  83. 9:30 AM High School Basketball "Moline vs. United Township"
  84. 11:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  85. 12:30 PM High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  86. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
  87. 3:00 PM Resiliency Matters "Janet Hilary"
  88. 3:30 PM Get Social "Winter Christmas Market"
  89. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  90. 7:00 PM Inside Sports
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:30 PM Game Changers
  92. Monday Night
  93. 8:00 PM AHL Hockey "San Antonio Rampage at Iowa Wild"
  94. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Jackson State at Drake"
  95. Tuesday, December 13
  96. 1:00 AM Station Break
  97. 1:30 AM Jr. High Mock Trial
  98. 4:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Bettendorf at Davenport Assumption"
  99. 5:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Mercer County vs. Stark County"
  100. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  101. 7:30 AM Iowa Basketball With Fran McCaffery
  102. 8:00 AM AHL Hockey "San Antonio Rampage at Iowa Wild"
  103. 11:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  104. 12:30 PM High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  105. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
  106. 3:00 PM Newsleaders
  107. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  108. 7:00 PM Above the Game
    • TV-G
  109. 7:30 PM Talk Sports Live
    • NEW
  110. Tuesday Night
  111. 8:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "East Dubuque vs. Stockton"
  112. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "Dubuque Senior vs. Dubuque Wahlert"
  113. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  114. Wednesday, December 14
  115. 1:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  116. 2:30 AM High School Basketball "Moline vs. United Township"
  117. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Jackson State at Drake"
  118. 6:00 AM Cedar Rapids Holiday De-Light Parade
  119. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  120. 8:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "East Dubuque vs. Stockton"
  121. 9:30 AM High School Basketball "Dubuque Senior vs. Dubuque Wahlert"
  122. 11:00 AM Travel the Tri-States
  123. 11:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  124. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Jackson State at Drake"
  125. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
  126. 3:00 PM Surviving Bad
  127. 3:30 PM Iowa Basketball With Fran McCaffery
  128. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  129. 7:00 PM Get Social "Winter Christmas Market"
  130. 7:30 PM Lincoln Trail Conference Basketball Preview Show
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Black & Gold Breakdown
  133. 8:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Indianola vs. Pella"
  134. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "Bettendorf vs. North Scott"
  135. 11:30 PM High School Wrestling "Dowling at Valley"
  136. Thursday, December 15
  137. 1:00 AM AHL Hockey "San Antonio Rampage at Iowa Wild"
  138. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  139. 5:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  140. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  141. 7:30 AM Iowa Basketball With Fran McCaffery
  142. 8:00 AM Cedar Rapids Holiday De-Light Parade
  143. 9:00 AM College Basketball "Jackson State at Drake"
  144. 11:00 AM High School Basketball "Bettendorf vs. North Scott"
  145. 12:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Indianola vs. Pella"
  146. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
  147. 3:00 PM Missouri Sports Hall of Fame Basketball Luncheon
  148. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  149. 7:00 PM Above the Game
    • TV-G
  150. 7:30 PM Station Break
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "Mason City at Southeast Polk"
  153. 9:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  154. 11:00 PM High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  155. Friday, December 16
  156. 12:30 AM Lincoln Trail Conference Basketball Preview Show
  157. 1:00 AM Talk Sports
  158. 2:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "East Dubuque vs. Stockton"
  159. 3:30 AM High School Basketball "Dubuque Senior vs. Dubuque Wahlert"
  160. 5:00 AM Jr. High Mock Trial
  161. 7:30 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  162. 8:00 AM High School Wrestling "Dowling at Valley"
  163. 9:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Indianola vs. Pella"
  164. 11:00 AM AHL Hockey "San Antonio Rampage at Iowa Wild"
  165. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
  166. 3:00 PM Inside the Summit League
    • NEW
  167. 3:30 PM Inside Sports
    • TV-PG
  168. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  169. 7:00 PM Lincoln Trail Conference Basketball Preview Show
  170. 7:30 PM Tiger Sidelines
    • NEW
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Marshalltown Community College at Iowa Lakes Community College"
  173. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Olympia at Prairie Central"
  174. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "Bettendorf vs. North Scott"
  175. Saturday, December 17
  176. 1:00 AM Station Break
  177. 1:30 AM College Basketball "Jackson State at Drake"
  178. 3:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Indianola vs. Pella"
  179. 5:00 AM High School Basketball "Moline vs. United Township"
  180. 6:30 AM In Harmony
  181. 7:00 AM ESPN News
    • NEW
  182. 8:00 AM Newsleaders
  183. 9:00 AM Above the Game
    • TV-G
  184. 9:30 AM Inside the Summit League
  185. 10:00 AM TakeDown Wrestling
  186. 10:30 AM Tiger Sidelines
  187. 11:00 AM Lincoln Trail Conference Basketball Preview Show
  188. 11:30 AM Black & Gold Breakdown
  189. 12:00 PM Missouri Sports Hall of Fame Basketball Luncheon
  190. 1:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Olympia at Prairie Central"
  191. 2:30 PM High School Basketball "Dubuque Senior vs. Dubuque Wahlert"
  192. 4:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "East Dubuque vs. Stockton"
  193. 5:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Indianola vs. Pella"
  194. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Drake at Iowa State"
    • LIVE
  195. Saturday Night
  196. 9:00 PM College Basketball "Central College at Augustana"
  197. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Marshalltown Community College at Iowa Lakes Community College"
  198. Sunday, December 18
  199. 1:00 AM High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  200. 2:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Cherokee at Spirit Lake"
  201. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "Bettendorf vs. North Scott"
  202. 5:30 AM Travel the Tri-States
  203. 6:00 AM Dishin' It Up with Craig von Foerster
  204. 6:30 AM Dishin' It Up with Craig von Foerster
  205. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  206. 8:00 AM Cedar Rapids Holiday De-Light Parade
  207. 9:00 AM Above the Game
    • TV-G
  208. 9:30 AM Station Break
  209. 10:00 AM Surviving Bad
  210. 10:30 AM Resiliency Matters "Janet Hilary"
  211. 11:00 AM Get Social "Winter Christmas Market"
  212. 11:30 AM Global Wrestling News
  213. 12:00 PM Game Changers
  214. 12:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  215. 1:00 PM College Basketball "Drake at Iowa State"
  216. 3:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Iowa at Drake"
    • LIVE
  217. 5:00 PM Lincoln Trail Conference Basketball Preview Show
  218. 5:30 PM High School Basketball "Davenport North vs. Riverdale"
  219. 7:00 PM High School Basketball "Alleman vs. Davenport West"
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:30 PM High School Basketball "Assumption vs. Geneseo"
  222. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "Galesburg vs. Pleasant Valley"
  223. Monday, December 19
  224. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "Moline vs. North Scott"
  225. 1:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  226. 7:00 AM Spring Speed Series Barrel Racing
  227. 10:00 AM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  228. 12:00 PM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  229. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  230. 3:00 PM Resiliency Matters
  231. 3:30 PM Key City News
  232. 4:00 PM Sound Check
  233. 4:30 PM USA Wrestling Weekly
  234. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  235. 7:00 PM Inside Sports
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:30 PM Capitol Preview
    • NEW
  237. Monday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Indoor Football
  239. 11:30 PM MCC 58: Moreno vs. Futrell
  240. Tuesday, December 20
  241. 2:00 AM AHL Hockey
  242. 5:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  243. 5:30 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  244. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  245. 7:00 AM Capitol Preview
  246. 7:30 AM Lunch & Learn: Furnishing the Soul
  247. 8:30 AM MO Symphony
  248. 10:00 AM Pace of the City
  249. 10:30 AM Indoor Football
  250. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  251. 2:30 PM Capitol Preview
  252. 3:00 PM Movie Trolls
    • NEW
  253. 3:30 PM Behind the Scenes
  254. 4:00 PM Newsleaders
  255. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  256. 7:00 PM Midwest Sports Weekly
  257. 7:30 PM Talk Sports Live
    • NEW
  258. Tuesday Night
  259. 8:30 PM EIC Concert in Lincoln Square
  260. 10:30 PM High School Mock Trial Championship
  261. Wednesday, December 21
  262. 1:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  263. 2:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  264. 3:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  265. 4:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  266. 5:30 AM Mediacom Home Controller
  267. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  268. 7:00 AM High School Mock Trial Championship
  269. 9:30 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  270. 10:00 AM Lunch & Learn: Furnishing the Soul
  271. 11:00 AM Spring Speed Series Barrel Racing
  272. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  273. 3:00 PM Surviving Bad
  274. 3:30 PM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  275. 4:00 PM EmergingSports.tv
  276. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  277. 7:00 PM Brooks on Sports
  278. 7:30 PM Impact Golf
    • NEW
  279. Wednesday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Takedown Wrestling
    • NEW
  281. 8:30 PM Robotics Super Regional Championships
  282. 9:00 PM High School Baseball
  283. 11:00 PM High School Baseball
  284. Thursday, December 22
  285. 1:00 AM Rock Bridge Show Choir
  286. 2:30 AM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  287. 4:30 AM MO Symphony
  288. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  289. 6:30 AM Indoor Football
  290. 10:00 AM High School Baseball
  291. 12:00 PM High School Baseball
  292. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE