TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Galva vs. Stark County"
  3. 4:30 AM Blind Boone Concert
  4. 6:00 AM The Reggae Marathon
  5. 6:30 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  6. 7:30 AM Newsleaders
  7. 8:00 AM The Financial Fix
  8. 8:30 AM Tiger Sidelines
  9. 9:00 AM Mizzou Basketball Coaches Show
    • NEW
  10. 9:30 AM Brooks on Sports
  11. 10:00 AM Dr Heidi Show
  12. 10:30 AM Takedown Wrestling
    • NEW
  13. 11:00 AM Cy-D Line Report
  14. 11:30 AM Black & Gold Breakdown
  15. 12:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  16. 12:30 PM Surviving Bad "Holiday Special"
  17. 1:00 PM Pace of the City "Steve Berry"
  18. 1:30 PM Women's College Basketball "Black Hawk-East at Black Hawk-Quad Cities"
  19. 3:30 PM College Basketball "Black Hawk-East at Black Hawk-Moline"
  20. 5:30 PM High School Basketball "Moline vs. United Township"
  21. 7:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:30 PM High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  24. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  25. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  26. Today
  27. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Eureka at MacMurray"
  28. 3:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Eureka at MacMurray"
  29. 5:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Wahlert"
  30. 6:30 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  31. 7:30 AM Eggs and Issues Legislative Forum
  32. 9:00 AM Movie Trolls
  33. 9:30 AM Station Break
  34. 10:00 AM Okoboji Lifestyles
  35. 10:30 AM Dr Heidi Show
  36. 11:00 AM Pace of the City "Steve Berry"
  37. 11:30 AM Global Wrestling News
    • NEW
  38. 12:00 PM High School Wrestling "Mississippi Athletic Conference Tournament"
  39. 2:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  40. 3:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  41. 5:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Wahlert"
  42. 6:30 PM High School Basketball "Moline vs. United Township"
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  45. 9:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  46. 11:00 PM Missouri Sports Hall of Fame "Enshrinement Ceremony"
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 1:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Eureka at MacMurray"
  49. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Eureka at MacMurray"
  50. 5:00 AM Iowa Public Forum 2
  51. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  52. 7:00 AM High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  53. 8:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  54. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Black Hawk-East at Black Hawk-Quad Cities"
  55. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Black Hawk-East at Black Hawk-Moline"
  56. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
    • LIVE
  57. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  58. 3:30 PM Pace of the City "Steve Berry"
  59. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  60. 7:00 PM Inside Sports
  61. 7:30 PM Capitol Preview
    • NEW
  62. Tomorrow Night
  63. 8:00 PM Okoboji Winter Games
    • NEW
  64. 8:30 PM High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  65. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  66. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Wahlert"
  67. Tuesday, February 9
  68. 1:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Wahlert"
  69. 2:30 AM Iowa Public Forum 1
  70. 3:30 AM Iowa Public Forum 2
  71. 4:30 AM Iowa Student Congress
  72. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  73. 7:00 AM Capitol Preview
  74. 7:30 AM Eggs and Issues Legislative Forum
  75. 9:00 AM Pace of the City "Steve Berry"
  76. 9:30 AM Okoboji Winter Games
  77. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  78. 11:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  79. 1:00 PM High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  80. 2:30 PM Capitol Preview
  81. 3:00 PM Newsleaders
  82. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  83. 7:00 PM Talk Sports Live
    • LIVE
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Wichita State at Drake"
    • LIVE
  86. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Wahlert"
  87. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "Moline vs. United Township"
  88. Wednesday, February 10
  89. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Black Hawk-East at Black Hawk-Moline"
  90. 3:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Black Hawk-East at Black Hawk-Quad Cities"
  91. 5:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Galva vs. Stark County"
  92. 6:30 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  93. 7:30 AM Iowa Basketball With Fran McCaffery
    • NEW
  94. 8:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Eureka at MacMurray"
  95. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Eureka at MacMurray"
  96. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Wichita State at Drake"
  97. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
    • LIVE
  98. 3:00 PM Surviving Bad
  99. 3:30 PM Okoboji Winter Games
  100. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  101. 7:00 PM Brooks on Sports
  102. 7:30 PM Black & Gold Breakdown
    • NEW
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Senior"
  105. 9:30 PM High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Senior"
  106. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Cardinal Stritch at St. Ambrose"
  107. Thursday, February 11
  108. 1:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Cardinal Stritch at St. Ambrose"
  109. 3:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  110. 4:30 AM High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  111. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  112. 7:00 AM Iowa Public Forum 2
  113. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Wichita State at Drake"
  114. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "Moline vs. United Township"
  115. 11:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Senior"
  116. 1:00 PM High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Senior"
  117. 2:30 PM Russillo and Kanell
    • LIVE
  118. 3:00 PM Movie Trolls
    • NEW
  119. 3:30 PM Dr Heidi Show
  120. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  121. 7:00 PM Iowa Basketball With Fran McCaffery
  122. 7:30 PM Cy-D Line Report
    • NEW
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Station Break
    • NEW
  125. 8:30 PM College Basketball "Illinois-Wesleyan at Augustana"
  126. 10:30 PM High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  127. Friday, February 12
  128. 12:00 AM Okoboji Winter Games
  129. 12:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  130. 1:00 AM Talk Sports
  131. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Cardinal Stritch at St. Ambrose"
  132. 4:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Cardinal Stritch at St. Ambrose"
  133. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
  134. 7:00 AM Okoboji Winter Games
  135. 7:30 AM Iowa Basketball With Fran McCaffery
  136. 8:00 AM Pace of the City "Steve Berry"
  137. 8:30 AM Dr Heidi Show
  138. 9:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  139. 10:30 AM High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  140. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Wichita State at Drake"
  141. 2:00 PM Russillo and Kanell
    • LIVE
  142. 3:00 PM Inside the Summit League
    • NEW
  143. 3:30 PM Inside Sports
    • TV-PG
  144. 4:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  145. 7:00 PM Cy-D Line Report
  146. 7:30 PM Tiger Sidelines
    • NEW
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM AHL Hockey "Grand Rapids Griffins at Iowa Wild"
    • LIVE
  149. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Illinois-Wesleyan at Augustana"
  150. Saturday, February 13
  151. 1:00 AM High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  152. 2:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. Cedar Rapids Washington"
  153. 4:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Senior"
  154. 5:30 AM High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Senior"
  155. 7:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  156. 7:30 AM Newsleaders
  157. 8:30 AM Tiger Sidelines
  158. 9:00 AM Mizzou Basketball Coaches Show
    • NEW
  159. 9:30 AM Brooks on Sports
  160. 10:00 AM Dr Heidi Show
  161. 10:30 AM Takedown Wrestling
    • NEW
  162. 11:00 AM Cy-D Line Report
  163. 11:30 AM Black & Gold Breakdown
  164. 12:00 PM Surviving Bad
  165. 12:30 PM EIU Jazz Festival
    • NEW
  166. 6:30 PM Iowa First Tech Challenge
    • NEW
  167. 7:00 PM High School Basketball "Alleman at Rock Island"
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 8:30 PM High School Basketball "Eureka vs. Pontiac"
  170. 10:00 PM AHL Hockey "Grand Rapids Griffins at Iowa Wild"
  171. Sunday, February 14
  172. 1:00 AM High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  173. 2:30 AM Girls High School Basketball "Dowling vs. Johnston"
  174. 4:00 AM High School Wrestling "Mississippi Athletic Conference Tournament"
  175. 6:00 AM Okoboji Winter Games
  176. 6:30 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  177. 7:30 AM Eggs and Issues Legislative Forum
  178. 9:00 AM Movie Trolls
  179. 9:30 AM Station Break
  180. 10:00 AM Okoboji Lifestyles
  181. 10:30 AM Dr Heidi Show
  182. 11:00 AM Pace of the City "Steve Berry"
  183. 11:30 AM Global Wrestling News
    • NEW
  184. 12:00 PM Okoboji Winter Games
  185. 12:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  186. 1:00 PM AHL Hockey "Grand Rapids Griffins at Iowa Wild"
  187. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Wichita State at Drake"
  188. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Illinois-Wesleyan at Augustana"
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Iowa First Tech Challenge
  191. 8:30 PM High School Basketball "Alleman at Rock Island"
  192. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "Eureka vs. Pontiac"
  193. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "Hempstead vs. Senior"
  194. Monday, February 15
  195. 1:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  196. 7:00 AM Spring Speed Series Barrel Racing
  197. 10:00 AM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  198. 12:00 PM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  199. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  200. 3:00 PM Resiliency Matters
  201. 3:30 PM Key City News
  202. 4:00 PM Sound Check
  203. 4:30 PM USA Wrestling Weekly
  204. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  205. 7:00 PM Inside Sports
    • TV-PG
  206. 7:30 PM Capitol Preview
    • NEW
  207. Monday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Indoor Football
  209. 11:30 PM MCC 58: Moreno vs. Futrell
  210. Tuesday, February 16
  211. 2:00 AM AHL Hockey
  212. 5:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  213. 5:30 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  214. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  215. 7:00 AM Capitol Preview
  216. 7:30 AM Lunch & Learn: Furnishing the Soul
  217. 8:30 AM MO Symphony
  218. 10:00 AM Pace of the City
  219. 10:30 AM Indoor Football
  220. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  221. 2:30 PM Capitol Preview
  222. 3:00 PM Movie Trolls
    • NEW
  223. 3:30 PM Behind the Scenes
  224. 4:00 PM Newsleaders
  225. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  226. 7:00 PM Midwest Sports Weekly
  227. 7:30 PM Talk Sports Live
    • NEW
  228. Tuesday Night
  229. 8:30 PM EIC Concert in Lincoln Square
  230. 10:30 PM High School Mock Trial Championship
  231. Wednesday, February 17
  232. 1:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  233. 2:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  234. 3:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  235. 4:00 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  236. 5:30 AM Mediacom Home Controller
  237. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  238. 7:00 AM High School Mock Trial Championship
  239. 9:30 AM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  240. 10:00 AM Lunch & Learn: Furnishing the Soul
  241. 11:00 AM Spring Speed Series Barrel Racing
  242. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  243. 3:00 PM Surviving Bad
  244. 3:30 PM Illinois Jazz Invitational
  245. 4:00 PM EmergingSports.tv
  246. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  247. 7:00 PM Brooks on Sports
  248. 7:30 PM Impact Golf
    • NEW
  249. Wednesday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Takedown Wrestling
    • NEW
  251. 8:30 PM Robotics Super Regional Championships
  252. 9:00 PM High School Baseball
  253. 11:00 PM High School Baseball
  254. Thursday, February 18
  255. 1:00 AM Rock Bridge Show Choir
  256. 2:30 AM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  257. 4:30 AM MO Symphony
  258. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  259. 6:30 AM Indoor Football
  260. 10:00 AM High School Baseball
  261. 12:00 PM High School Baseball
  262. 2:00 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  263. 3:00 PM EIC Concert in Lincoln Square
  264. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  265. 7:00 PM Impact Golf
  266. 7:30 PM Behind The Scenes
  267. Thursday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Drake Relays Pole Vault
    • NEW
  269. 9:00 PM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  270. 11:00 PM 2015 IHSSA All-State Festival IE
  271. Friday, February 19
  272. 1:00 AM Spring Speed Series Barrel Racing
  273. 4:00 AM Salvation Army Benefit Concert
  274. 6:00 AM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  275. 7:00 AM Movie Trolls
  276. 7:30 AM Capitol Preview
  277. 8:00 AM Spring Speed Series Barrel Racing
  278. 11:00 AM Indoor Football
  279. 2:30 PM ESPNEWS
    • LIVE
  280. 3:00 PM Inside the Summit League
    • NEW
  281. 3:30 PM Inside Sports
    • TV-PG
  282. 4:00 PM Augustana Sportscene
    • NEW
  283. 4:30 PM Tiger Sidelines
    • NEW
  284. 5:00 PM Marty & Miller Live
    • LIVE
  285. 7:00 PM Drake Relays Pole Vault
  286. Friday Night
  287. 8:00 PM Mediacom Collegiate Invitational Debate Tournament
    • NEW
  288. 9:00 PM Character Counts Awards
    • NEW
  289. 10:00 PM AHL Hockey
  290. Saturday, February 20
  291. 1:00 AM Indoor Football