TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Targeting Bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 2:00 AM Mail Call "Civil War Special"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 2:30 AM Mail Call "NORAD"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 3:00 AM Ancient Impossible "Warrior Tech"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:00 AM Modern Marvels "Deadliest Weapons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 5:00 AM Hero Ships "USS Yorktown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  8. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  9. 6:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  10. 7:00 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  11. 7:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  12. 8:00 AM Mail Call "Civil War Special"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 8:30 AM Mail Call "NORAD"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 9:00 AM Ancient Impossible "Warrior Tech"
    • TV-PG
  15. 10:00 AM Modern Marvels "Deadliest Weapons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 11:00 AM Hero Ships "USS Yorktown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 12:00 PM Targeting Bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. 2:00 PM Mail Call "Civil War Special"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  19. 2:30 PM Mail Call "NORAD"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 3:00 PM Ancient Impossible "Warrior Tech"
    • TV-PG
  21. 4:00 PM Modern Marvels "Deadliest Weapons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  22. 5:00 PM Hero Ships "USS Yorktown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 6:00 PM No Surrender: German and Japanese Kamikazes
    • TV-PG
  24. Last Night
  25. 8:00 PM Modern Marvels "Combat Training"
    • TV-PG
  26. 9:00 PM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown II"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  27. 10:00 PM The Russian Navy
    • TV-PG
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Modern Marvels "Combat Training"
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown II"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 2:00 AM The Russian Navy
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 AM No Surrender: German and Japanese Kamikazes
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  34. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  35. 7:00 AM Joint Relief - Clinically Proven
  36. 7:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  37. 8:00 AM The Russian Navy
    • TV-PG
  38. 10:00 AM No Surrender: German and Japanese Kamikazes
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM Modern Marvels "Combat Training"
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 PM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown II"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 2:00 PM The Russian Navy
    • TV-PG
  42. 4:00 PM No Surrender: German and Japanese Kamikazes
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:00 PM Man, Moment, Machine "Doolittle's Daring Raid"
    • TV-PG
  44. 7:00 PM Tactical to Practical "Submarines; Miracle Materials; Radar"
    • TV-PG
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Dogfights "Hunt for the Bismarck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 9:00 PM Deep Sea Detectives "The Lost Tanks of D-Day."
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Face to Face"
    • TV-PG
  49. 11:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  50. Tomorrow
  51. 12:00 AM Dogfights "Hunt for the Bismarck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 1:00 AM Deep Sea Detectives "The Lost Tanks of D-Day."
    • TV-PG  (V)
  53. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Face to Face"
    • TV-PG
  54. 3:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  55. 4:00 AM Man, Moment, Machine "Doolittle's Daring Raid"
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:00 AM Tactical to Practical "Submarines; Miracle Materials; Radar"
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:00 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  58. 6:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  59. 7:00 AM Joint Relief - Clinically Proven
  60. 7:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  61. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Face to Face"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 AM Man, Moment, Machine "Doolittle's Daring Raid"
    • TV-PG
  64. 11:00 AM Tactical to Practical "Submarines; Miracle Materials; Radar"
    • TV-PG
  65. 12:00 PM Dogfights "Hunt for the Bismarck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 1:00 PM Deep Sea Detectives "The Lost Tanks of D-Day."
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Face to Face"
    • TV-PG
  68. 3:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  69. 4:00 PM Man, Moment, Machine "Doolittle's Daring Raid"
    • TV-PG
  70. 5:00 PM Tactical to Practical "Submarines; Miracle Materials; Radar"
    • TV-PG
  71. 6:00 PM Man, Moment, Machine "JFK & the Crisis Crusader"
    • TV-PG
  72. 7:00 PM Modern Marvels "Battle Ready"
    • TV-PG
  73. Tomorrow Night
  74. 8:00 PM Patton 360 "On Hitler's Doorstep"
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:00 PM Patton 360 "Siege Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  76. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Air War"
    • TV-PG
  77. 11:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  78. Thursday, April 27
  79. 12:00 AM Patton 360 "On Hitler's Doorstep"
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:00 AM Patton 360 "Siege Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  81. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Air War"
    • TV-PG
  82. 3:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  83. 4:00 AM Man, Moment, Machine "JFK & the Crisis Crusader"
    • TV-PG
  84. 5:00 AM Modern Marvels "Battle Ready"
    • TV-PG
  85. 6:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  86. 6:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  87. 7:00 AM Digestive Relief Secrets!
  88. 7:30 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  89. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Air War"
    • TV-PG
  90. 9:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 AM Man, Moment, Machine "JFK & the Crisis Crusader"
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 AM Modern Marvels "Battle Ready"
    • TV-PG
  93. 12:00 PM Patton 360 "On Hitler's Doorstep"
    • TV-PG
  94. 1:00 PM Patton 360 "Siege Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  95. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Air War"
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:00 PM Man, Moment, Machine "JFK & the Crisis Crusader"
    • TV-PG
  98. 5:00 PM Modern Marvels "Battle Ready"
    • TV-PG
  99. 6:00 PM Man, Moment, Machine "The Higgins Landing Craft"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 7:00 PM Secret Luftwaffe Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  101. Thursday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Secret Japanese Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  103. 9:00 PM Secret Russian Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  104. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Battleground"
    • TV-PG
  105. 11:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  106. Friday, April 28
  107. 12:00 AM Secret Japanese Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  108. 1:00 AM Secret Russian Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  109. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Battleground"
    • TV-PG
  110. 3:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  111. 4:00 AM Man, Moment, Machine "The Higgins Landing Craft"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  112. 5:00 AM Secret Luftwaffe Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  113. 6:00 AM Experience the Power of Hazuki Glasses
  114. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  115. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  117. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Battleground"
    • TV-PG
  118. 9:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 AM Man, Moment, Machine "The Higgins Landing Craft"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  120. 11:00 AM Secret Luftwaffe Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  121. 12:00 PM Secret Japanese Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:00 PM Secret Russian Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Battleground"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 PM Man, Moment, Machine "The Higgins Landing Craft"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 5:00 PM Secret Luftwaffe Aircraft of WWII
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM What Went Down "Custer's Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 PM Cities of the Underworld "Hitler's Underground Lair"
    • TV-PG
  129. Friday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Cities of the Underworld "Hitler's Last Secret"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Dead Men's Secrets "Whatever Happened to Raoul Wallenberg?"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM The Color of War "At Ease"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  134. Saturday, April 29
  135. 12:00 AM Cities of the Underworld "Hitler's Last Secret"
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 AM Dead Men's Secrets "Whatever Happened to Raoul Wallenberg?"
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:00 AM The Color of War "At Ease"
    • TV-PG
  138. 3:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  139. 4:00 AM What Went Down "Custer's Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  140. 5:00 AM Cities of the Underworld "Hitler's Underground Lair"
    • TV-PG
  141. 6:00 AM Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 7:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  145. 8:00 AM The Color of War "At Ease"
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 AM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 AM What Went Down "Custer's Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 AM Cities of the Underworld "Hitler's Underground Lair"
    • TV-PG
  149. 12:00 PM Cities of the Underworld "Hitler's Last Secret"
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 PM Dead Men's Secrets "Whatever Happened to Raoul Wallenberg?"
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM The Color of War "At Ease"
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 PM Great Escapes of World War II
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 PM What Went Down "Custer's Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  154. 5:00 PM Cities of the Underworld "Hitler's Underground Lair"
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:00 PM Battles BC "Hannibal: The Annihilator"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 7:00 PM Battles BC "Caesar: Super Siege"
    • TV-14  (V)
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Battles BC "Ramses: Raging Chariots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  159. 9:00 PM Battles BC "Joshua"
    • TV-14  (V)
  160. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Anchors Aweigh"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 PM Modern Marvels: Then and Now "Siege Machines"
    • TV-PG
  162. Sunday, April 30
  163. 12:00 AM Battles BC "Ramses: Raging Chariots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  164. 1:00 AM Battles BC "Joshua"
    • TV-14  (V)
  165. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Anchors Aweigh"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:00 AM Modern Marvels: Then and Now "Siege Machines"
    • TV-PG
  167. 4:00 AM Battles BC "Hannibal: The Annihilator"
    • TV-14  (V)
  168. 5:00 AM Battles BC "Caesar: Super Siege"
    • TV-14  (V)
  169. 6:00 AM Joint Relief - Clinically Proven
  170. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Anchors Aweigh"
    • TV-PG
  174. 9:00 AM Modern Marvels: Then and Now "Siege Machines"
    • TV-PG
  175. 10:00 AM Battles BC "Hannibal: The Annihilator"
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. 11:00 AM Battles BC "Caesar: Super Siege"
    • TV-14  (V)
  177. 12:00 PM Battles BC "Ramses: Raging Chariots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  178. 1:00 PM Battles BC "Joshua"
    • TV-14  (V)
  179. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Anchors Aweigh"
    • TV-PG
  180. 3:00 PM Modern Marvels: Then and Now "Siege Machines"
    • TV-PG
  181. 4:00 PM Battles BC "Hannibal: The Annihilator"
    • TV-14  (V)
  182. 5:00 PM Battles BC "Caesar: Super Siege"
    • TV-14  (V)
  183. 6:00 PM 10 Days to D-Day
    • TV-PG
  184. Sunday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Battle History of the U.S. Army "The Citizen Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 PM Battle History of the U.S. Army "Sword of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 PM Mail Call "Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  188. 10:30 PM Mail Call "29 Palms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  189. 11:00 PM Hero Ships "USS Jeremiah O'Brien"
    • TV-PG
  190. Monday, May 1
  191. 12:00 AM Battle History of the U.S. Army "The Citizen Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  192. 1:00 AM Battle History of the U.S. Army "Sword of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  193. 2:00 AM Mail Call "Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  194. 2:30 AM Mail Call "29 Palms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  195. 3:00 AM Hero Ships "USS Jeremiah O'Brien"
    • TV-PG
  196. 4:00 AM 10 Days to D-Day
    • TV-PG
  197. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 8:00 AM Mail Call "Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  202. 8:30 AM Mail Call "29 Palms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  203. 9:00 AM Hero Ships "USS Jeremiah O'Brien"
    • TV-PG
  204. 10:00 AM 10 Days to D-Day
    • TV-PG
  205. 12:00 PM Battle History of the U.S. Army "The Citizen Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  206. 1:00 PM Battle History of the U.S. Army "Sword of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  207. 2:00 PM Mail Call "Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  208. 2:30 PM Mail Call "29 Palms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 3:00 PM Hero Ships "USS Jeremiah O'Brien"
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 PM 10 Days to D-Day
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "The Mexican-American War: Battle of Palo Alto"
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:00 PM Tactical to Practical "Winter Warfare; Optics; Gliders"
    • TV-PG
  213. Monday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Dogfights "Dogfights of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  215. 9:00 PM Top Shot "Catch .22"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  216. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Fueling the Fire"
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 PM Japanese War Crimes & Trials: Murder Under the Sun
    • TV-PG
  218. Tuesday, May 2
  219. 12:00 AM Dogfights "Dogfights of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:00 AM Top Shot "Catch .22"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  221. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Fueling the Fire"
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 AM Japanese War Crimes & Trials: Murder Under the Sun
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "The Mexican-American War: Battle of Palo Alto"
    • TV-PG
  224. 5:00 AM Tactical to Practical "Winter Warfare; Optics; Gliders"
    • TV-PG
  225. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Fueling the Fire"
    • TV-PG
  230. 9:00 AM Japanese War Crimes & Trials: Murder Under the Sun
    • TV-PG
  231. 10:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "The Mexican-American War: Battle of Palo Alto"
    • TV-PG
  232. 11:00 AM Tactical to Practical "Winter Warfare; Optics; Gliders"
    • TV-PG
  233. 12:00 PM Dogfights "Dogfights of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  234. 1:00 PM Top Shot "Catch .22"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  235. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Fueling the Fire"
    • TV-PG
  236. 3:00 PM Japanese War Crimes & Trials: Murder Under the Sun
    • TV-PG
  237. 4:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "The Mexican-American War: Battle of Palo Alto"
    • TV-PG
  238. 5:00 PM Tactical to Practical "Winter Warfare; Optics; Gliders"
    • TV-PG
  239. 6:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "Native American Wars: The Apache"
    • TV-PG
  240. 7:00 PM Lost Worlds "Stalin's Supercity"
    • TV-PG
  241. Tuesday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Battle Group: Halsey
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Silent and Deep"
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:00 PM The Real Flying Tigers
    • TV-PG
  245. Wednesday, May 3
  246. 12:00 AM Battle Group: Halsey
    • TV-PG
  247. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Silent and Deep"
    • TV-PG
  248. 3:00 AM The Real Flying Tigers
    • TV-PG
  249. 4:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "Native American Wars: The Apache"
    • TV-PG
  250. 5:00 AM Lost Worlds "Stalin's Supercity"
    • TV-PG
  251. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Silent and Deep"
    • TV-PG
  256. 9:00 AM The Real Flying Tigers
    • TV-PG
  257. 10:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "Native American Wars: The Apache"
    • TV-PG
  258. 11:00 AM Lost Worlds "Stalin's Supercity"
    • TV-PG
  259. 12:00 PM Battle Group: Halsey
    • TV-PG
  260. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Silent and Deep"
    • TV-PG
  261. 3:00 PM The Real Flying Tigers
    • TV-PG
  262. 4:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "Native American Wars: The Apache"
    • TV-PG
  263. 5:00 PM Lost Worlds "Stalin's Supercity"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "The War of 1812: The Chesapeake and the Shannon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  265. 7:00 PM Tales of the Gun "German Small Arms of World War II"
    • TV-PG
  266. Wednesday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Tales of the Gun "Guns of Mauser"
    • TV-PG
  268. 9:00 PM Tales of the Gun "U.S. Guns of World War II"
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Homefront"
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:00 PM Hunting Hitler
    • TV-PG
  271. Thursday, May 4
  272. 12:00 AM Tales of the Gun "Guns of Mauser"
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:00 AM Tales of the Gun "U.S. Guns of World War II"
    • TV-PG
  274. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Homefront"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 AM Hunting Hitler
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "The War of 1812: The Chesapeake and the Shannon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  277. 5:00 AM Tales of the Gun "German Small Arms of World War II"
    • TV-PG
  278. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Homefront"
    • TV-PG
  283. 9:00 AM Hunting Hitler
    • TV-PG
  284. 10:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "The War of 1812: The Chesapeake and the Shannon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  285. 11:00 AM Tales of the Gun "German Small Arms of World War II"
    • TV-PG
  286. 12:00 PM Tales of the Gun "Guns of Mauser"
    • TV-PG
  287. 1:00 PM Tales of the Gun "U.S. Guns of World War II"
    • TV-PG
  288. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Homefront"
    • TV-PG
  289. 3:00 PM Hunting Hitler
    • TV-PG
  290. 4:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "The War of 1812: The Chesapeake and the Shannon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 5:00 PM Tales of the Gun "German Small Arms of World War II"
    • TV-PG
  292. 6:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "American Revolution: The Battle of Monmouth"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 7:00 PM Night of the Long Knives
    • TV-PG
  294. Thursday Night
  295. 8:00 PM The Lost Evidence "Battle of Berlin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 9:00 PM MysteryQuest "Rise of the Fourth Reich"
    • TV-PG
  297. 10:00 PM The Color of War "The Price of War"
    • TV-14
  298. 11:00 PM Bataan Death March
    • TV-PG
  299. Friday, May 5
  300. 12:00 AM The Lost Evidence "Battle of Berlin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  301. 1:00 AM MysteryQuest "Rise of the Fourth Reich"
    • TV-PG
  302. 2:00 AM The Color of War "The Price of War"
    • TV-14
  303. 3:00 AM Bataan Death March
    • TV-PG
  304. 4:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "American Revolution: The Battle of Monmouth"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  305. 5:00 AM Night of the Long Knives
    • TV-PG
  306. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 8:00 AM The Color of War "The Price of War"
    • TV-14
  311. 9:00 AM Bataan Death March
    • TV-PG
  312. 10:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "American Revolution: The Battle of Monmouth"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. 11:00 AM Night of the Long Knives
    • TV-PG
  314. 12:00 PM The Lost Evidence "Battle of Berlin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  315. 1:00 PM MysteryQuest "Rise of the Fourth Reich"
    • TV-PG
  316. 2:00 PM The Color of War "The Price of War"
    • TV-14
  317. 3:00 PM Bataan Death March
    • TV-PG
  318. 4:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "American Revolution: The Battle of Monmouth"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  319. 5:00 PM Night of the Long Knives
    • TV-PG
  320. 6:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "Revolutionary War: Battle of Oriskany"
    • TV-PG
  321. 7:00 PM Battle of the Atlantic "Grey Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  322. Friday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Battle of the Atlantic "Keeping Secrets"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:00 PM Battle of the Atlantic "The Hunted"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 PM The Color of War "Victory"
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 PM Ancient Discoveries "Impossible Naval Engineering"
    • TV-PG
  327. Saturday, May 6
  328. 12:00 AM Battle of the Atlantic "Keeping Secrets"
    • TV-PG
  329. 1:00 AM Battle of the Atlantic "The Hunted"
    • TV-PG
  330. 2:00 AM The Color of War "Victory"
    • TV-PG
  331. 3:00 AM Ancient Discoveries "Impossible Naval Engineering"
    • TV-PG
  332. 4:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "Revolutionary War: Battle of Oriskany"
    • TV-PG
  333. 5:00 AM Battle of the Atlantic "Grey Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  334. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 8:00 AM The Color of War "Victory"
    • TV-PG
  339. 9:00 AM Ancient Discoveries "Impossible Naval Engineering"
    • TV-PG
  340. 10:00 AM Battlefield Detectives "Revolutionary War: Battle of Oriskany"
    • TV-PG
  341. 11:00 AM Battle of the Atlantic "Grey Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  342. 12:00 PM Battle of the Atlantic "Keeping Secrets"
    • TV-PG
  343. 1:00 PM Battle of the Atlantic "The Hunted"
    • TV-PG
  344. 2:00 PM The Color of War "Victory"
    • TV-PG
  345. 3:00 PM Ancient Discoveries "Impossible Naval Engineering"
    • TV-PG
  346. 4:00 PM Battlefield Detectives "Revolutionary War: Battle of Oriskany"
    • TV-PG
  347. 5:00 PM Battle of the Atlantic "Grey Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  348. 6:00 PM Lee & Grant
    • TV-PG  (V)
  349. Saturday Night
  350. 8:00 PM Barbarians "Vikings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  351. 9:00 PM Barbarians "Goths"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  352. 10:00 PM Mail Call "SS Lane Victory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  353. 10:30 PM Mail Call "The War of 1812"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  354. 11:00 PM Hero Ships "USS Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  355. Sunday, May 7
  356. 12:00 AM Barbarians "Vikings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  357. 1:00 AM Barbarians "Goths"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  358. 2:00 AM Mail Call "SS Lane Victory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  359. 2:30 AM Mail Call "The War of 1812"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  360. 3:00 AM Hero Ships "USS Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  361. 4:00 AM Lee & Grant
    • TV-PG  (V)
  362. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 8:00 AM Mail Call "SS Lane Victory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  367. 8:30 AM Mail Call "The War of 1812"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  368. 9:00 AM Hero Ships "USS Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  369. 10:00 AM Lee & Grant
    • TV-PG  (V)
  370. 12:00 PM Barbarians "Vikings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  371. 1:00 PM Barbarians "Goths"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  372. 2:00 PM Mail Call "SS Lane Victory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  373. 2:30 PM Mail Call "The War of 1812"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  374. 3:00 PM Hero Ships "USS Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  375. 4:00 PM Lee & Grant
    • TV-PG  (V)
  376. 6:00 PM The Lost Battalion
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  377. Sunday Night
  378. 8:00 PM Modern Marvels "The Maginot Line"
    • TV-PG
  379. 9:00 PM Deep Sea Detectives "Death by Human Torpedo"
    • TV-PG
  380. 10:00 PM Sniper: Deadliest Missions
    • TV-14  (V)
  381. Monday, May 8
  382. 12:00 AM Modern Marvels "The Maginot Line"
    • TV-PG