TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Ecuador"
    • NEW
  3. 3:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Mauritius"
    • NEW
  4. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Florida Keys"
  5. 5:00 PM Angler West TV "New Melones, CA Trout"
  6. 5:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lakers of the Woods"
  7. 6:00 PM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain - The Angling Captial of the North East Kingdom"
  8. 6:30 PM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "New York City"
  9. 7:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  10. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Chinook Salmon in B.C."
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  13. 8:30 PM Reel Animals "Windy Reds"
  14. 9:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Magdalena Bound"
  15. 9:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  16. 10:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Fishing Tournaments"
  17. 10:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
  18. 11:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  19. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Chinook Salmon in B.C."
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain - The Angling Captial of the North East Kingdom"
  22. 12:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Red Snapper from North Florida"
  23. 1:00 AM Angler West TV "New Melones, CA Trout"
  24. 1:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "New York City"
  25. 2:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  26. 2:30 AM Reel Animals "Windy Reds"
  27. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Magdalena Bound"
  28. 3:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  29. 4:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Fishing Tournaments"
    • NEW
  30. 4:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
  31. 5:00 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  32. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Chinook Salmon in B.C."
  33. 6:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  34. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  35. 7:00 AM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  36. 7:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Boca Chica, Panama"
  37. 8:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  38. 8:30 AM Reel Animals "Pasture Bass"
  39. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  40. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  41. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  42. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  43. 11:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  44. 11:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  45. 12:00 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  46. 12:30 PM The New Fly Fisher "Watsons Lodge"
  47. 1:00 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  48. 1:30 PM The Legacy Experience
  49. 2:00 PM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  50. 2:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  51. 3:00 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  52. 3:30 PM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  53. 4:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  54. 4:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  55. 5:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  56. 5:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  57. 6:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "2016 Berkley Big Bass Event"
  58. 6:30 PM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  59. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  60. 7:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  61. Tonight
  62. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  63. 8:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  64. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  65. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  66. 11:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  67. Tomorrow
  68. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  69. 12:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Fishing Pioneer"
  70. 1:00 AM Dirty Missions "Pasadizo Secreto"
  71. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  72. 2:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  73. 2:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  74. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  75. 5:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  76. 5:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  77. 6:00 AM Skeeter Basschamps "2016 Berkley Big Bass Event"
  78. 6:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Fishing Pioneer"
  79. 7:00 AM Dirty Missions "Pasadizo Secreto"
  80. 7:30 AM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  81. 8:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  82. 8:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  83. 9:00 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  84. 9:30 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  85. 10:00 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  86. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  87. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  88. 11:30 AM Force on Force
  89. 12:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "2016 Berkley Big Bass Event"
  90. 12:30 PM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  91. 1:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  92. 1:30 PM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  93. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  94. 2:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  95. 3:00 PM FLW "Wheeler Lake Huntsville, Ala."
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  97. 5:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  98. 5:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  99. 6:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  100. 6:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Navajo State Park"
  101. 7:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
  102. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  105. 8:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  106. 9:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  107. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  108. 10:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  109. 10:30 PM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  110. 11:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
  111. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  112. Wednesday, November 22
  113. 12:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  114. 12:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  115. 1:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  116. 1:30 AM Fishful Thinker "Navajo State Park"
  117. 2:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  118. 2:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  119. 3:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  120. 3:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  121. 4:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  122. 4:30 AM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  123. 5:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
  124. 5:30 AM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  125. 6:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  126. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  127. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  128. 7:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  129. 8:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  130. 8:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  131. 9:00 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Oliver White"
  132. 9:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  133. 10:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  134. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  135. 11:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  136. 11:30 AM The Fish Finders
  137. 12:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  138. 12:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  139. 1:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  140. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Navajo State Park"
  141. 2:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  142. 2:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  143. 3:00 PM Fish TV
  144. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  145. 4:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Tournaments for Every Level"
  146. 4:30 PM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  147. 5:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  148. 5:30 PM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  149. 6:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  150. 6:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
    • TV-MA
  151. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  152. 7:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  153. Wednesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  155. 8:30 PM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  156. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  157. 9:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  158. 10:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  159. 10:30 PM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  160. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  161. 11:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  162. Thursday, November 23
  163. 12:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  164. 12:30 AM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  165. 1:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  166. 1:30 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
  167. 2:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  168. 2:30 AM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  169. 3:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  170. 3:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  171. 4:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  172. 4:30 AM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  173. 5:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  174. 5:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  175. 6:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  176. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  177. 7:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  178. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
    • TV-MA
  179. 8:00 AM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  180. 8:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  181. 9:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  182. 9:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  183. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  184. 10:30 AM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  185. 11:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  186. 11:30 AM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  187. 12:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  188. 12:30 PM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  189. 1:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  190. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
    • TV-MA
  191. 2:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  192. 2:30 PM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  193. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  194. 3:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  195. 4:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  196. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  197. 5:00 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  198. 5:30 PM Force on Force
  199. 6:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  200. 6:30 PM Flats Class
  201. 7:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  202. 7:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  203. Thursday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  205. 8:30 PM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
    • NEW
  206. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  207. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  208. 10:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  209. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  210. 11:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  211. 11:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  212. Friday, November 24
  213. 12:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  214. 12:30 AM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  215. 1:30 AM Flats Class
  216. 2:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  217. 2:30 AM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
  218. 3:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  219. 3:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  220. 4:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  221. 4:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  222. 5:00 AM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  223. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  224. 6:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  225. 6:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  226. 7:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  227. 7:30 AM Flats Class
  228. 8:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  229. 8:30 AM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
  230. 9:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  231. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  232. 10:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  233. 10:30 AM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  234. 11:00 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  235. 11:30 AM Fishing 411 "Stannard Rock Lakers"
  236. 12:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  237. 12:30 PM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
    • TV-PG
  238. 1:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  239. 1:30 PM Flats Class
  240. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  241. 2:30 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  242. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  243. 3:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  244. 4:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  245. 4:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  246. 5:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  247. 5:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  248. 6:00 PM The Fish Finders
  249. 6:30 PM Fishing 411 "Stannard Rock Lakers"
  250. 7:00 PM Fish TV
  251. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  252. Friday Night
  253. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Watsons Lodge"
  254. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  255. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  256. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  257. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  258. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  259. 11:00 PM Fish TV
  260. 11:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  261. Saturday, November 25
  262. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  263. 12:30 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  264. 1:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  265. 1:30 AM Dirty Missions "Pasadizo Secreto"
  266. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher "Watsons Lodge"
  267. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  268. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  269. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  270. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  271. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  272. 5:00 AM Fish TV
  273. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
  274. 6:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  276. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  277. 7:30 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  278. 8:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  279. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  280. 9:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  281. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  282. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  283. 12:00 PM FLW "2017 Yeti College Fishing National Championship, Wilson Lake: Florence, Ala."
  284. 1:00 PM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  285. 1:30 PM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
  286. 2:00 PM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  287. 2:30 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  288. 3:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  289. 3:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  290. 4:00 PM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Fishing Pioneer"
  291. 4:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  292. 5:00 PM Force on Force
  293. 5:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  294. 6:00 PM FLW "2017 Yeti College Fishing National Championship, Wilson Lake: Florence, Ala."
  295. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  296. 7:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Oliver White"
  297. Saturday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  299. 9:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  300. 9:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  301. 10:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  302. 10:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  303. 11:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  304. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  305. Sunday, November 26
  306. 12:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  307. 12:30 AM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  308. 1:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  309. 1:30 AM Force on Force
  310. 2:00 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  311. 2:30 AM FLW "2017 Yeti College Fishing National Championship, Wilson Lake: Florence, Ala."
  312. 3:30 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  313. 4:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  314. 4:30 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  315. 5:00 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  316. 5:30 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  317. 6:00 AM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  318. 6:30 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  319. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  320. 7:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  321. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  322. 8:30 AM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  323. 9:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  324. 9:30 AM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  325. 10:00 AM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  326. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  327. 11:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  328. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  329. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  330. 2:00 PM Ultimate Catch "Bolivia"
  331. 3:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Greenland"
  332. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  333. 5:00 PM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  334. 5:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  335. 6:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  336. 6:30 PM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Boca Chica, Panama"
  337. 7:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  338. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  339. Sunday Night
  340. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  341. 8:30 PM Reel Animals "Pasture Bass"
  342. 9:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  343. 9:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  344. 10:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  345. 10:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  346. 11:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  347. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  348. Monday, November 27
  349. 12:00 AM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  350. 12:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  351. 1:00 AM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  352. 1:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Boca Chica, Panama"
  353. 2:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  354. 2:30 AM Reel Animals "Pasture Bass"
  355. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  356. 3:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  357. 4:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  358. 4:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  359. 5:00 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  360. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  361. 6:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  362. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Takhanne River a Yukon Salmon Paradise."
  363. 7:00 AM Angler West TV "Flaming Gorge Kokanne"
  364. 7:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Costa Rica"
  365. 8:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  366. 8:30 AM Reel Animals "Grouper Diggin"
  367. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  368. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  369. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Mi Casa Restaurant"
  370. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Egypt Nile Perch, Part 1"
  371. 11:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Puerto Rico Mangroves for Tarpon"
  372. 11:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  373. 12:00 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  374. 12:30 PM The New Fly Fisher "Scotsman Point Resort"
  375. 1:00 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Inshore Light Tackle"
  376. 1:30 PM The Legacy Experience
  377. 2:00 PM Fly Fusion TV
  378. 2:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  379. 3:00 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Best of Season One"
  380. 3:30 PM Outdoor Passion "The Takhanne River a Yukon Salmon Paradise."
  381. 4:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  382. 4:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Championship, Green Bay: Part 2"
  383. 5:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  384. 5:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Texoma Lake"
  385. 6:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge - East vs North"
  386. 6:30 PM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
    • NEW
  387. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing for Florida Reds"
  388. 7:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
  389. Monday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  391. 8:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  392. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  393. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing for Florida Reds"
  394. 11:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
  395. Tuesday, November 28
  396. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  397. 12:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "America is My Home"
  398. 1:00 AM Dirty Missions "Tontos Lago"
  399. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  400. 2:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  401. 2:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  402. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  403. 5:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing for Florida Reds"
  404. 5:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
  405. 6:00 AM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge - East vs North"
  406. 6:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "America is My Home"
  407. 7:00 AM Dirty Missions "Tontos Lago"
  408. 7:30 AM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  409. 8:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  410. 8:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  411. 9:00 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Championship, Green Bay: Part 2"
  412. 9:30 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  413. 10:00 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Texoma Lake"
  414. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  415. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Jason Miller"
  416. 11:30 AM Force on Force
  417. 12:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge - East vs North"
  418. 12:30 PM Hook the Future "Burnt Store Snook"
  419. 1:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  420. 1:30 PM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  421. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  422. 2:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  423. 3:00 PM FLW "BFL All-American"
  424. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Homer"
  425. 5:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  426. 5:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Flukemaster's Christmas Special"
  427. 6:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Twitching for Smallmouth"
  428. 6:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Collard SWA"
  429. 7:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Shoreline Rainbow Trout"
  430. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  431. Tuesday Night
  432. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "River Bass"
  433. 8:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  434. 9:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Sport Fish Michigan With Donovan"
  435. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  436. 10:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Tactics for Monster Musky"
  437. 10:30 PM Lake Commandos "Tough Lake, Huge Largemouths"
  438. 11:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Shoreline Rainbow Trout"
  439. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  440. Wednesday, November 29
  441. 12:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Twitching for Smallmouth"
  442. 12:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Flukemaster's Christmas Special"
  443. 1:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  444. 1:30 AM Fishful Thinker "Collard SWA"
  445. 2:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "River Bass"
  446. 2:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  447. 3:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Sport Fish Michigan With Donovan"
  448. 3:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  449. 4:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Tactics for Monster Musky"
  450. 4:30 AM Lake Commandos "Tough Lake, Huge Largemouths"
  451. 5:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Shoreline Rainbow Trout"
  452. 5:30 AM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  453. 6:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Twitching for Smallmouth"
  454. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Flukemaster's Christmas Special"
  455. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  456. 7:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Inshore Light Tackle"
  457. 8:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "River Bass"
  458. 8:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  459. 9:00 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Bubba Carter"
  460. 9:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  461. 10:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Tactics for Monster Musky"
  462. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Tough Lake, Huge Largemouths"
  463. 11:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing for Florida Reds"
  464. 11:30 AM The Fish Finders
  465. 12:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Twitching for Smallmouth"
  466. 12:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Flukemaster's Christmas Special"
  467. 1:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  468. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Collard SWA"
  469. 2:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Sockeye Salmon"
  470. 2:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  471. 3:00 PM Fish TV
  472. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  473. 4:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Mi Casa Restaurant"
  474. 4:30 PM Lake Commandos "Tough Lake, Huge Largemouths"
  475. 5:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Roamers at the Ridge"
  476. 5:30 PM The Next Bite "Early Ice: Lake Gogebic Walleyes"
  477. 6:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Structure Bugged BIG Bass"
  478. 6:30 PM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • TV-MA
  479. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  480. 7:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Muskie Madness"
  481. Wednesday Night
  482. 8:00 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Just Bass Fishing With Kriet and Middleton"
  483. 8:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  484. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  485. 9:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
  486. 10:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
  487. 10:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
  488. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  489. 11:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Muskie Madness"
  490. Thursday, November 30
  491. 12:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Structure Bugged BIG Bass"
  492. 12:30 AM The Next Bite "Early Ice: Lake Gogebic Walleyes"
  493. 1:00 AM Hook N' Look "Roamers at the Ridge"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  494. 1:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • TV-MA
  495. 2:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Just Bass Fishing With Kriet and Middleton"
  496. 2:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  497. 3:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  498. 3:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
    • TV-G
  499. 4:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
  500. 4:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
    • TV-G
  501. 5:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  502. 5:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Muskie Madness"
    • TV-PG
  503. 6:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Structure Bugged BIG Bass"
    • TV-PG
  504. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Early Ice: Lake Gogebic Walleyes"
    • TV-G
  505. 7:00 AM Hook N' Look "Roamers at the Ridge"
    • TV-G
  506. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • TV-MA
  507. 8:00 AM Hook the Future "Burnt Store Snook"
    • TV-G
  508. 8:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Mark Messier - Haig Point, S.C."
    • TV-G
  509. 9:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  510. 9:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
    • TV-G
  511. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
  512. 10:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
    • TV-G
  513. 11:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Just Bass Fishing With Kriet and Middleton"
  514. 11:30 AM Angler West TV "Flaming Gorge Kokanne"
    • TV-PG
  515. 12:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Structure Bugged BIG Bass"
    • TV-PG
  516. 12:30 PM The Next Bite "Early Ice: Lake Gogebic Walleyes"
    • TV-G
  517. 1:00 PM Hook N' Look "Roamers at the Ridge"
    • TV-G
  518. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
    • TV-MA
  519. 2:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Sport Fish Michigan With Donovan"
  520. 2:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  521. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  522. 3:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
    • TV-G
  523. 4:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Popping Bass"
  524. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
    • TV-G
  525. 5:00 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Jason Miller"
  526. 5:30 PM Force on Force
  527. 6:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  528. 6:30 PM Flats Class