TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM Christ in Prophecy
  3. 5:30 PM Faith at Work
  4. 6:00 PM Turning Point With David Jeremiah
  5. 7:00 PM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis "Rutland: 21 Second Change"
  6. 7:30 PM D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents Truths That Transform
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Intend Ministries
  9. 8:30 PM Truth for Today - Dr. Neal Jackson
  10. 9:00 PM Walk in the Word with James MacDonald
  11. 9:30 PM John MacArthur - Grace to You
  12. 10:00 PM Michael Youssef
  13. 10:30 PM Faith at Work
  14. 11:00 PM Living Truth
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Israel: The Prophetic Connection
  17. 12:30 AM From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
  18. 1:00 AM The Seed Hour with Pastor Butler
  19. 1:30 AM Love Worth Finding "Why Do I Exist?"
  20. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  21. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  22. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  23. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  24. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus "Worship, The Sacrifices & The Priesthood Pt. 8"
  25. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  26. 8:30 AM Defenders with Dr. William Lane Craig "Excursus On Natural Theology Part 33"
  27. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  28. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  29. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  30. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  31. 11:30 AM Grace in High Heels
  32. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  33. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  34. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  35. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  36. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  37. 3:30 PM God Is The Master Artist
  38. 4:00 PM In Your Corner "Family Ministry"
  39. 4:30 PM Cold Case Christianity
  40. 5:00 PM The Bible Answer Man
  41. 6:00 PM Christian World News
  42. 6:30 PM Conversational Evangelism
  43. 7:00 PM Fixed Point Foundation Hour
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  46. 8:30 PM Worldview from The Colson Center "Doing The Right Thing, Part 12"
  47. 9:00 PM Reasonable Faith with Dr. William Lane Craig
  48. 9:30 PM Summit Lectures "Conversations That Count, Part 2"
  49. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  50. 11:00 PM Wretched
  51. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  52. Tomorrow
  53. 12:00 AM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  54. 12:30 AM Worldview from The Colson Center "Doing The Right Thing, Part 12"
  55. 1:00 AM Reasonable Faith with Dr. William Lane Craig
  56. 1:30 AM Summit Lectures "Conversations That Count, Part 2"
  57. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  58. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  59. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  60. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  61. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus "Worship, The Sacrifices & The Priesthood Pt. 9"
  62. 8:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
  63. 8:30 AM CrossTalk
  64. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  65. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  66. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  67. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  68. 11:30 AM Facets of The Stone
  69. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  70. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  71. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  72. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  73. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  74. 3:30 PM Friends & Neighbors
  75. 4:00 PM Restoration Road
  76. 4:30 PM Tv4dads
  77. 5:00 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  78. 5:30 PM Context With Lorna Dueck
  79. 6:00 PM Back to Jerusalem
  80. 6:30 PM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
  81. 7:00 PM Living Single and Loving It
  82. 7:30 PM Creation Magazine Live!
  83. Tomorrow Night
  84. 8:00 PM Life's Story
  85. 9:30 PM In a Still Small Voice
  86. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  87. 11:00 PM Wretched
  88. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  89. Wednesday, September 28
  90. 12:00 AM Life's Story
  91. 1:30 AM In a Still Small Voice
  92. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  93. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  94. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  95. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  96. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus "The Fall Holy Days: Feast of Trumpets"
  97. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  98. 8:30 AM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  99. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  100. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  101. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  102. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  103. 11:30 AM Women in The Word
  104. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  105. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  106. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  107. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  108. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  109. 3:30 PM Embracing New Life With Isik Abla
  110. 4:00 PM Dare to Love Muslims
  111. 4:30 PM Gospel of Life "Youth Defending Life"
  112. 5:00 PM Viral Truth
  113. 5:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  114. 6:00 PM Jerusalem Dateline
  115. 6:30 PM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
  116. 7:00 PM Dr. Michael Brown
  117. 7:30 PM Defenders with Dr. William Lane Craig
  118. Wednesday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Mining for God
  120. 9:30 PM Fire Maker
  121. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  122. 11:00 PM Wretched
  123. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  124. Thursday, September 29
  125. 12:00 AM Mining for God
  126. 1:30 AM Fire Maker
  127. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  128. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  129. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  130. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  131. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus "Worship, The Sacrifices & The Preisthood: Part 10"
  132. 8:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
  133. 8:30 AM Summit Lectures "Conversations That Count, Part 2"
  134. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  135. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  136. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  137. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  138. 11:30 AM Joy in the Morning
  139. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  140. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  141. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  142. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  143. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  144. 3:30 PM Aspiring Women
  145. 4:00 PM Lifestyle Magazine "Vegan All-Star"
  146. 4:30 PM Apologia TV
  147. 5:00 PM Creation Today
  148. 5:30 PM Focus on Israel
  149. 6:00 PM Summit Lectures "Conversations That Count, Part 2"
  150. 6:30 PM The Apologists
  151. 7:00 PM C.S. Lewis Institute Programs
  152. Thursday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Hope Rising
  154. 9:30 PM Biology of The Baroque
  155. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  156. 11:00 PM Wretched
  157. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  158. Friday, September 30
  159. 12:00 AM Hope Rising
  160. 1:30 AM Biology of The Baroque
  161. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  162. 6:00 AM Joy of Music
  163. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  164. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  165. 7:30 AM Jewish Jesus
  166. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  167. 8:30 AM The Awakening Hour
  168. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  169. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  170. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  171. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  172. 11:30 AM Time for Hope
  173. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  174. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  175. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  176. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  177. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  178. 3:30 PM Babbie's House
  179. 4:00 PM The Heart of Health "Common Medical Questions"
  180. 5:00 PM The Exchange
  181. 5:30 PM Living on the Edge with Chip Ingram
  182. 6:00 PM The Brody File
  183. 6:30 PM Pray in Jesus' Name
  184. 7:00 PM Life Focus
  185. 7:30 PM The Chat With Priscilla
  186. Friday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Ink 180
  188. 9:30 PM For the Life of the World: Creative Service
  189. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  190. 11:00 PM Wretched
  191. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  192. Saturday, October 1
  193. 12:00 AM Ink 180
  194. 1:00 AM For the Life of the World: Creative Service
  195. 2:00 AM Grounded: Establishing The Truth
  196. 3:00 AM 7th Street Theater
  197. 3:30 AM Consumed by the Call
  198. 4:00 AM Change TV "Godly Self-Esteem"
  199. 4:30 AM Gospel Central Music Video TV Show
  200. 5:00 AM Young Believers Broadcast TV "The New You"
  201. 5:30 AM Soul Check TV "Lecrae"
  202. 6:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  203. 6:40 AM The Torchlighters "The William Booth Story"
  204. 7:30 AM Good Time Kids "Having Fun: Sci Tech"
  205. 8:00 AM Camp Fit
  206. 8:30 AM Scaly Adventures "Super Snake Me!"
  207. 9:00 AM Ishine Knect
  208. 9:30 AM Awesome Science Series
  209. 10:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  210. 10:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  211. 11:00 AM God Is The Master Artist
  212. 11:30 AM Drenda
  213. 12:00 PM The Chat With Priscilla
  214. 12:30 PM Facets of The Stone
  215. 1:00 PM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  216. 2:00 PM Bee The Best with Thelma Wells
  217. 2:30 PM Visibly Fit
  218. 3:00 PM The Way of the Master "Vienna"
  219. 3:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice "Transforming Troubled Waters"
  220. 4:00 PM Christian Films "Behind the Sun"
  221. 5:00 PM 7th Street Theater "Closed, Part 2"
  222. 5:30 PM Harmony Road TV
  223. 6:00 PM The Music City Show W/Tim Lovelace and Jim Sheldon
  224. 6:30 PM American Gospel Onstage
  225. 7:00 PM D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents Kennedy Classics
  226. 7:30 PM Intend Ministries "Extravagant Provision"
  227. Saturday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Israel: The Prophetic Connection
  229. 8:30 PM Love Worth Finding
  230. 9:00 PM Cutting It Straight with H. B. Charles
  231. 9:30 PM Walk in the Word with James MacDonald
  232. 10:00 PM Cold Case Christianity
  233. 10:30 PM Apologia TV
  234. 11:00 PM Young Believers Broadcast TV "The New You"
  235. 11:30 PM Soul Check TV "Lecrae"
  236. Sunday, October 2
  237. 12:00 AM Viral Truth
  238. 12:30 AM Change TV "Godly Self-Esteem"
  239. 1:00 AM Consumed by the Call
  240. 1:30 AM Gospel Central Music Video TV Show
  241. 2:00 AM Raw TV
  242. 2:30 AM Apologia TV
  243. 3:00 AM Young Believers Broadcast TV "The New You"
  244. 3:30 AM Change TV
  245. 4:00 AM Soul Check TV
  246. 4:30 AM The Way of the Master
  247. 5:00 AM Quick Study Weekend
  248. 5:30 AM John MacArthur - Grace to You
  249. 6:00 AM The Jewish Jesus
  250. 6:30 AM Midnight Cry
  251. 7:00 AM Turning Point With David Jeremiah
  252. 8:00 AM Living Truth
  253. 9:00 AM Intend Ministries
  254. 9:30 AM From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
  255. 10:00 AM D. James Kennedy Ministries presents Truths that Transform
  256. 10:30 AM Walk in the Word with James MacDonald
  257. 11:00 AM Love Worth Finding
  258. 11:30 AM Michael Youssef
  259. 12:00 PM Rejoice in the Lord
  260. 1:00 PM D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents Kennedy Classics
  261. 1:30 PM Quick Study Weekend
  262. 2:00 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  263. 2:30 PM American Religious Town Hall Meeting
  264. 3:00 PM Truth for Today - Dr. Neal Jackson
  265. 3:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  266. 4:00 PM Cutting It Straight with H. B. Charles
  267. 4:30 PM Today's Walk
  268. 5:00 PM Christ in Prophecy
  269. 5:30 PM Faith at Work
  270. 6:00 PM Turning Point With David Jeremiah
  271. 7:00 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  272. 7:30 PM D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents Truths That Transform
  273. Sunday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Intend Ministries
  275. 8:30 PM Truth for Today - Dr. Neal Jackson
  276. 9:00 PM Walk in the Word with James MacDonald
  277. 9:30 PM John MacArthur - Grace to You
  278. 10:00 PM Michael Youssef
  279. 10:30 PM Faith at Work
  280. 11:00 PM Living Truth
  281. Monday, October 3
  282. 12:00 AM Israel: The Prophetic Connection
  283. 12:30 AM From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
  284. 1:00 AM The Seed Hour with Pastor Butler
  285. 1:30 AM Love Worth Finding "How to Get Up When You Are Down"
  286. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  287. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  288. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  289. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  290. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus "Worship, The Sacrifices & The Priesthood Pt. 8"
  291. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  292. 8:30 AM Defenders with Dr. William Lane Craig "Excursus On Natural Theology Part 34"
  293. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  294. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  295. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  296. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  297. 11:30 AM Grace in High Heels
  298. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  299. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  300. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  301. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  302. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  303. 3:30 PM God Is The Master Artist
  304. 4:00 PM In Your Corner "Family Ministry"
  305. 4:30 PM Cold Case Christianity
  306. 5:00 PM The Bible Answer Man
  307. 6:00 PM Christian World News
  308. 6:30 PM Conversational Evangelism
  309. 7:00 PM Fixed Point Foundation Hour
  310. Monday Night
  311. 8:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries "Worship, A Clue to Meaning in Life, Part 2"
  312. 8:30 PM Worldview from The Colson Center "Oxbridge"
  313. 9:00 PM Reasonable Faith with Dr. William Lane Craig
  314. 9:30 PM Summit Lectures "Longings and Imago Dei with Matt Heard, Part 1"
  315. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  316. 11:00 PM Wretched
  317. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  318. Tuesday, October 4
  319. 12:00 AM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  320. 12:30 AM Worldview from The Colson Center "Oxbridge"
  321. 1:00 AM Reasonable Faith with Dr. William Lane Craig
  322. 1:30 AM Summit Lectures "Longings and Imago Dei with Matt Heard, Part 1"
  323. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  324. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  325. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  326. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  327. 7:30 AM Jewish Jesus
  328. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice "Mitchell: Isis, Iran, Israel"
  329. 8:30 AM CrossTalk
  330. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  331. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  332. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  333. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  334. 11:30 AM Facets of The Stone "Sukkot"
  335. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  336. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  337. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  338. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  339. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  340. 3:30 PM Friends & Neighbors
  341. 4:00 PM Restoration Road
  342. 4:30 PM Tv4dads
  343. 5:00 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  344. 5:30 PM Context With Lorna Dueck "Extreme Forgiveness"
  345. 6:00 PM Back to Jerusalem
  346. 6:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  347. 7:00 PM Living Single and Loving It
  348. 7:30 PM Creation Magazine Live!
  349. Tuesday Night
  350. 8:00 PM Bringing Every Thought Captive
  351. 9:00 PM Creation Series "Creation Versus Evolution"
  352. 9:30 PM Reasons to Believe "If God Made The Universe: What Will God Make Next"
  353. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  354. 11:00 PM Wretched
  355. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  356. Wednesday, October 5
  357. 12:00 AM Bringing Every Thought Captive
  358. 1:00 AM Creation Series "Creation Versus Evolution"
  359. 1:30 AM Reasons to Believe "If God Made The Universe: What Will God Make Next"
  360. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  361. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  362. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  363. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  364. 7:30 AM Jewish Jesus
  365. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  366. 8:30 AM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  367. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  368. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  369. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  370. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  371. 11:30 AM Women in The Word "What Now?"
  372. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  373. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  374. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  375. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  376. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  377. 3:30 PM Embracing New Life With Isik Abla
  378. 4:00 PM Dare to Love Muslims
  379. 4:30 PM Gospel of Life "Youth Defending Life"
  380. 5:00 PM Viral Truth
  381. 5:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  382. 6:00 PM Jerusalem Dateline
  383. 6:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  384. 7:00 PM Dr. Michael Brown
  385. 7:30 PM Defenders with Dr. William Lane Craig "The Doctrine of The Trinity, Part 8"
  386. Wednesday Night
  387. 8:00 PM Defending Truth Conference
  388. 9:30 PM I Don't Have Enough Faith to Be an Atheist "Why Can't You be Normal Just Like Me? Part 3"
  389. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  390. 11:00 PM Wretched
  391. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  392. Thursday, October 6
  393. 12:00 AM Defending Truth Conference
  394. 1:30 AM I Don't Have Enough Faith to Be an Atheist "Why Can't You be Normal Just Like Me? Part 3"
  395. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  396. 6:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  397. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  398. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  399. 7:30 AM Jewish Jesus
  400. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice "Miracles in Ethiopia"
  401. 8:30 AM Summit Lectures "Longings and Imago Dei with Matt Heard, Part 1"
  402. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  403. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  404. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  405. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  406. 11:30 AM Joy in the Morning
  407. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  408. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  409. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  410. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  411. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  412. 3:30 PM Aspiring Women
  413. 4:00 PM Lifestyle Magazine "Discovering Joy"
  414. 4:30 PM Apologia TV
  415. 5:00 PM Creation Today
  416. 5:30 PM Focus on Israel
  417. 6:00 PM Summit Lectures "Longings and Imago Dei with Matt Heard, Part 1"
  418. 6:30 PM The Apologists
  419. 7:00 PM C.S. Lewis Institute Programs
  420. Thursday Night
  421. 8:00 PM Moody Founder's Week 2016
  422. 9:00 PM Parent Compass
  423. 9:30 PM For the Life of the World: Creative Service
  424. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  425. 11:00 PM Wretched
  426. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  427. Friday, October 7
  428. 12:00 AM Moody Founder's Week 2016
  429. 1:00 AM Parent Compass
  430. 1:30 AM For the Life of the World: Creative Service
  431. 2:00 AM Radiant TV
  432. 6:00 AM Joy of Music
  433. 6:30 AM Renewing Your Mind w/ RC Sproul
  434. 7:00 AM Quick Study
  435. 7:30 AM The Jewish Jesus
  436. 8:00 AM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  437. 8:30 AM The Awakening Hour
  438. 9:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  439. 9:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  440. 10:00 AM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  441. 11:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  442. 11:30 AM Time for Hope
  443. 12:00 PM New Life Live
  444. 1:00 PM The 700 Club
  445. 2:00 PM Quick Study
  446. 2:30 PM Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
  447. 3:00 PM Life Today With James Robison
  448. 3:30 PM Babbie's House
  449. 4:00 PM The Heart of Health "Plant Pure Nation"
  450. 5:00 PM The Exchange
  451. 5:30 PM Living on the Edge with Chip Ingram
  452. 6:00 PM The Brody File
  453. 6:30 PM Pray in Jesus' Name
  454. 7:00 PM Life Focus
  455. 7:30 PM The Chat With Priscilla "A Blanket of Forgiveness, Part 1"
  456. Friday Night
  457. 8:00 PM ERLC Conference
  458. 9:00 PM Forum of Christian Leaders Library "Paul's Aim and Method in Ministry"
  459. 10:00 PM The 700 Club
  460. 11:00 PM Wretched
  461. 11:30 PM CBN Newswatch
  462. Saturday, October 8
  463. 12:00 AM ERLC Conference
  464. 1:00 AM Forum of Christian Leaders Library "Paul's Aim and Method in Ministry"
  465. 2:00 AM Grounded: Establishing The Truth
  466. 3:00 AM 7th Street Theater
  467. 3:30 AM Consumed by the Call
  468. 4:00 AM Change TV "Motive"
  469. 4:30 AM Gospel Central Music Video TV Show
  470. 5:00 AM Young Believers Broadcast TV "The New You"
  471. 5:30 AM Soul Check TV
  472. 6:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  473. 6:30 AM Storyteller Cafe "The Rebel"
  474. 7:00 AM Gina D's Kids Club "Clouds, Stars and Sunshine"
  475. 7:30 AM Good Time Kids
  476. 8:00 AM Camp Fit
  477. 8:30 AM Scaly Adventures "Cinder Takes a Sick Day"
  478. 9:00 AM Ishine Knect
  479. 9:30 AM The Awesome Science Series "Explore Mount St. Helens"
  480. 10:00 AM Rise Up! With Jennifer Brindley Webster
  481. 10:30 AM Faithful Workouts
  482. 11:00 AM God Is The Master Artist
  483. 11:30 AM Drenda
  484. 12:00 PM The Chat With Priscilla "A Blanket of Forgiveness, Part 1"
  485. 12:30 PM Facets of The Stone "Sukkot"
  486. 1:00 PM Financial Issues with Dan Celia
  487. 2:00 PM Bee The Best with Thelma Wells
  488. 2:30 PM Visibly Fit
  489. 3:00 PM The Way of the Master "Budapest"
  490. 3:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice "Miracles in Ethiopia"
  491. 4:00 PM Christian Films "Invisibles Enemies and Worm"
  492. 5:00 PM 7th Street Theater "Closed, Part 3"
  493. 5:30 PM Harmony Road TV
  494. 6:00 PM The Music City Show W/Tim Lovelace and Jim Sheldon
  495. 6:30 PM American Gospel Onstage
  496. 7:00 PM D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents Kennedy Classics
  497. 7:30 PM Intend Ministries
  498. Saturday Night
  499. 8:00 PM Israel: The Prophetic Connection
  500. 8:30 PM Love Worth Finding
  501. 9:00 PM Cutting It Straight with H. B. Charles
  502. 9:30 PM Walk in the Word with James MacDonald
  503. 10:00 PM Cross Conferences
  504. 11:00 PM Young Believers Broadcast TV "The New You"
  505. 11:30 PM Soul Check TV
  506. Sunday, October 9
  507. 12:00 AM Viral Truth
  508. 12:30 AM Change TV "Motive"
  509. 1:00 AM Consumed by the Call
  510. 1:30 AM Gospel Central Music Video TV Show
  511. 2:00 AM Raw TV
  512. 2:30 AM Apologia TV
  513. 3:00 AM Young Believers Broadcast TV "The New You"
  514. 3:30 AM Change TV
  515. 4:00 AM Soul Check TV
  516. 4:30 AM The Way of the Master
  517. 5:00 AM Quick Study Weekend
  518. 5:30 AM John MacArthur - Grace to You
  519. 6:00 AM The Jewish Jesus
  520. 6:30 AM Midnight Cry
  521. 7:00 AM Turning Point With David Jeremiah
  522. 8:00 AM Living Truth
  523. 9:00 AM Intend Ministries
  524. 9:30 AM From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
  525. 10:00 AM D. James Kennedy Ministries presents Truths that Transform
  526. 10:30 AM Walk in the Word with James MacDonald
  527. 11:00 AM Love Worth Finding
  528. 11:30 AM Michael Youssef
  529. 12:00 PM Rejoice in the Lord "Marriage at Cana"
  530. 1:00 PM D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents Kennedy Classics
  531. 1:30 PM Quick Study Weekend
  532. 2:00 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  533. 2:30 PM American Religious Town Hall Meeting
  534. 3:00 PM Truth for Today - Dr. Neal Jackson
  535. 3:30 PM Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  536. 4:00 PM Cutting It Straight with H. B. Charles
  537. 4:30 PM Today's Walk