TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  3. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  4. 4:00 AM Superbook
  5. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  6. 5:00 AM Kids Club
  7. 5:30 AM Puppet Parade
    • TV-Y
  8. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  10. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  11. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:00 AM Flying House
  13. 8:30 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:00 AM Auto B. Good
  15. 9:30 AM Children's Heroes of the Bible
  16. 10:00 AM Cherub Wings
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:30 AM Little Buds
  18. 11:30 AM DARE Safety Tips With Retro Bill
  19. 12:30 PM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  20. 1:00 PM Zula Patrol
    • TV-Y
  21. 1:30 PM Miss BG
    • TV-Y7
  22. 2:00 PM Tune Time
    • TV-G
  23. 2:30 PM The Adventures in Booga Booga Land
  24. 3:00 PM Paws and Tales
  25. 3:30 PM Zoo Clues
    • TV-G
  26. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  27. 4:30 PM Mustard Pancakes
    • TV-Y
  28. 5:00 PM A Dog of Flanders
    • PG
  29. 6:30 PM Storyteller Cafe "The Secret Plan"
    • TV-G
  30. 7:00 PM Gerbert
    • TV-G
  31. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest
    • TV-G
  32. Last Night
  33. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
    • TV-G
  34. 8:30 PM Animated Stories From the Bible
    • TV-Y
  35. 9:00 PM Come on Over
  36. 9:30 PM VeggieTales
    • TV-Y
  37. 10:00 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  38. 10:30 PM Aqua Kids Adventures
    • TV-G
  39. 11:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  40. 11:30 PM The Big Garage
    • TV-Y
  41. Today
  42. 12:00 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  43. 12:30 AM Grandfather Reads
    • TV-G
  44. 1:00 AM Retro News
  45. 1:30 AM The World of Jonathan Singh
  46. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
    • TV-G
  47. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  48. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  49. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  50. 4:00 AM Superbook
  51. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  52. 5:00 AM Becky's Barn
  53. 5:30 AM Puppet Parade
    • TV-Y
  54. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
  55. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  56. 7:00 AM Another Sommertime Adventure
    • TV-G
  57. 7:30 AM Mustard Pancakes
    • TV-Y
  58. 8:00 AM Flying House
  59. 8:30 AM Come on Over
  60. 9:00 AM Kids Club
    • TV-G
  61. 9:30 AM Brainy Baby
  62. 10:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  63. 10:30 AM Dooley and Pals
  64. 11:00 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  65. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  66. 12:00 PM Cherub Wings
    • TV-Y
  67. 12:30 PM Miss Charity's Diner
  68. 1:00 PM VeggieTales
  69. 1:30 PM Gina D's Kids Club
  70. 2:00 PM Davey & Goliath
  71. 2:30 PM Mary Rice Hopkins: Puppets With a Heart
  72. 3:00 PM Faithville
  73. 3:30 PM Monster Truck Adventures
  74. 4:00 PM 3-2-1 Penguins!
  75. 4:30 PM Sarah's Stories
  76. 5:00 PM Charlie Church Mouse
  77. 5:30 PM Rock Kids TV
  78. 6:00 PM Ishine Knect
  79. 6:30 PM The Fred and Susie Show
  80. 7:00 PM Hermie & Friends
  81. 7:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
  82. Tonight
  83. 8:00 PM The Lads TV
  84. 8:30 PM Story Keepers
  85. 9:00 PM Animated Stories From the Bible
    • TV-Y
  86. 9:30 PM Lassie
  87. 10:00 PM Heidi
    • G
  88. 11:30 PM In the Arms of Angels
  89. Tomorrow
  90. 12:00 AM Grandfather Reads
    • TV-G
  91. 12:30 AM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  92. 1:00 AM Swamp Critters
  93. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  94. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  95. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  96. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  97. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  98. 4:00 AM Superbook
  99. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  100. 5:00 AM Becky's Barn
    • TV-Y
  101. 5:30 AM Puppet Parade
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
  103. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  104. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  105. 7:30 AM Dooley and Pals
  106. 8:00 AM Flying House
  107. 8:30 AM Faithville
  108. 9:00 AM Brainy Baby
    • TV-Y
  109. 9:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  110. 10:00 AM Sarah's Stories
  111. 10:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  112. 11:00 AM Kidfit
  113. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  114. 12:00 PM Cherub Wings
    • TV-Y
  115. 12:30 PM Miss Charity's Diner
  116. 1:00 PM The Dooley and Pals Show
  117. 1:30 PM Gina D's Kids Club
  118. 2:00 PM Faithville
  119. 2:30 PM Pahappahooey Island
  120. 3:00 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  121. 3:30 PM Storykeepers
  122. 4:00 PM Tune Time
    • TV-G
  123. 4:30 PM Fluffy Gardens
  124. 5:00 PM Monster Truck Adventures
  125. 5:30 PM 3-2-1 Penguins!
    • TV-Y7
  126. 6:00 PM Lassie
    • TV-G
  127. 6:30 PM Paws and Tales
  128. 7:00 PM Bugtime Adventures
  129. 7:30 PM Mike's Inspiration Station
    • TV-Y
  130. Tomorrow Night
  131. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  132. 8:30 PM Animal Atlas
  133. 9:00 PM The World of Jonathan Singh
  134. 9:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
    • TV-G
  135. 10:00 PM Hermie & Friends
  136. 10:30 PM The Adventures in Booga Booga Land
  137. 11:00 PM Ewe Know
    • TV-Y
  138. 11:30 PM BB's Bedtime Stories
  139. Monday, October 23
  140. 12:00 AM Rocka-Bye Island
  141. 12:30 AM Aqua Kids Adventures
  142. 1:00 AM Arnie's Shack
  143. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  144. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  145. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  146. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  147. 3:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  148. 4:00 AM Superbook
  149. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  150. 5:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  151. 5:30 AM Arnie's Shack
  152. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
    • TV-G
  153. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  154. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  155. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  156. 8:00 AM Flying House
  157. 8:30 AM Faithville
  158. 9:00 AM Come on Over
  159. 9:30 AM Tune Time
    • TV-G
  160. 10:00 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  161. 10:30 AM Super Simple Science Stuff
  162. 11:00 AM Little Buds
  163. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  164. 12:00 PM From Aardvark to Zucchini
  165. 12:30 PM VeggieTales
    • TV-Y
  166. 1:00 PM Zula Patrol
    • TV-Y
  167. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
  168. 2:00 PM Cowboy Dan's Frontier
  169. 2:30 PM The Big Garage
  170. 3:00 PM Another Sommertime Adventure
  171. 3:30 PM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  172. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  173. 4:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show
  174. 5:00 PM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  175. 5:30 PM Rock Kids TV
  176. 6:00 PM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  177. 6:30 PM Paws and Tales
  178. 7:00 PM Sarah's Stories
  179. 7:30 PM Storykeepers
  180. Monday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  182. 8:30 PM Curiosity Quest
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 PM Zoo Clues
  184. 9:30 PM 3-2-1 Penguins!
    • TV-Y7
  185. 10:00 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  186. 10:30 PM Mary Rice Hopkins: Puppets With a Heart
    • TV-Y
  187. 11:00 PM Mike's Inspiration Station
  188. 11:30 PM BB's Bedtime Stories
  189. Tuesday, October 24
  190. 12:00 AM Grandfather Reads
    • TV-G
  191. 12:30 AM Aqua Kids Adventures
  192. 1:00 AM Arnie's Shack
  193. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  194. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  195. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  196. 3:00 AM Donkey Ollie
  197. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  198. 4:00 AM Superbook
  199. 4:30 AM Gerbert
  200. 5:00 AM Becky's Barn
  201. 5:30 AM Arnie's Shack
  202. 6:00 AM The Reppies
  203. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  204. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  205. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  206. 8:00 AM Brainy Baby
  207. 8:30 AM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  208. 9:00 AM The Fred and Susie Show
    • TV-G
  209. 9:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  210. 10:00 AM Sarah's Stories
  211. 10:30 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  212. 11:00 AM Paws & Tales
  213. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  214. 12:00 PM From Aardvark to Zucchini
  215. 12:30 PM Hermie & Friends
  216. 1:00 PM The Dooley and Pals Show
  217. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
  218. 2:00 PM Faithville
  219. 2:30 PM Pahappahooey Island
  220. 3:00 PM The Adventures in Booga Booga Land
  221. 3:30 PM Come on Over
  222. 4:00 PM Miss BG
    • TV-Y7
  223. 4:30 PM Mustard Pancakes
  224. 5:00 PM Monster Truck Adventures
  225. 5:30 PM Rock Kids TV
  226. 6:00 PM Bugtime Adventures
  227. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas
    • TV-G
  228. 7:00 PM Charlie Church Mouse
  229. 7:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  232. 8:30 PM Animated Hero Classics
    • TV-Y7
  233. 9:00 PM Sarah's Stories
  234. 9:30 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  235. 10:00 PM Swiss Family Robinson
  236. 10:30 PM Auto B. Good
  237. 11:00 PM Gerbert
  238. 11:30 PM BB's Bedtime Stories
  239. Wednesday, October 25
  240. 12:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show
  241. 12:30 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  242. 1:00 AM Arnie's Shack
  243. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  244. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  245. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  246. 3:00 AM Bugtime Adventures
  247. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  248. 4:00 AM Superbook
  249. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  250. 5:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  251. 5:30 AM Arnie's Shack
  252. 6:00 AM The Reppies
  253. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  254. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  255. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  256. 8:00 AM Brainy Baby
    • TV-Y
  257. 8:30 AM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  258. 9:00 AM Come on Over
  259. 9:30 AM Zula Patrol
    • TV-Y
  260. 10:00 AM Mustard Pancakes
  261. 10:30 AM Super Simple Science Stuff
  262. 11:00 AM Nanna's Cottage
  263. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  264. 12:00 PM Christopher Columbus
  265. 12:30 PM VeggieTales
    • TV-Y
  266. 1:00 PM The Dooley and Pals Show
  267. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
  268. 2:00 PM Davey & Goliath
  269. 2:30 PM The Big Garage
  270. 3:00 PM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  271. 3:30 PM The Fred and Susie Show
  272. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  273. 4:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
    • TV-G
  274. 5:00 PM Miss BG
    • TV-Y7
  275. 5:30 PM Rock Kids TV
  276. 6:00 PM Bugtime Adventures
  277. 6:30 PM Paws and Tales
  278. 7:00 PM Come on Over
  279. 7:30 PM Mike's Inspiration Station
  280. Wednesday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  282. 8:30 PM Aqua Kids Adventures
  283. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas
  284. 9:30 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  285. 10:00 PM Curiosity Quest
  286. 10:30 PM Mary Rice Hopkins: Puppets With a Heart
  287. 11:00 PM Storykeepers
  288. 11:30 PM The World of Jonathan Singh
  289. Thursday, October 26
  290. 12:00 AM Donkey Ollie
  291. 12:30 AM The Big Garage
  292. 1:00 AM Children's Heroes of the Bible
  293. 1:30 AM From Aardvark to Zucchini
  294. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  295. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  296. 3:00 AM Donkey Ollie
  297. 3:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  298. 4:00 AM Superbook
  299. 4:30 AM Gerbert
  300. 5:00 AM Becky's Barn
  301. 5:30 AM Puppet Parade
    • TV-Y
  302. 6:00 AM The Reppies
  303. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  304. 7:00 AM Another Sommertime Adventure
    • TV-G
  305. 7:30 AM The Dooley and Pals Show
  306. 8:00 AM Brainy Baby
  307. 8:30 AM From Aardvark to Zucchini
  308. 9:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
    • TV-Y
  309. 9:30 AM Kids Club
    • TV-G
  310. 10:00 AM Sarah's Stories
  311. 10:30 AM Come on Over
  312. 11:00 AM Gina D's Kids Club
  313. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  314. 12:00 PM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  315. 12:30 PM Hermie & Friends
  316. 1:00 PM Zula Patrol
    • TV-Y
  317. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
  318. 2:00 PM Davey & Goliath
  319. 2:30 PM Paws and Tales
  320. 3:00 PM Zoo Clues
    • TV-G
  321. 3:30 PM Mike's Inspiration Station
  322. 4:00 PM Rocka-Bye Island
  323. 4:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show
  324. 5:00 PM Monster Truck Adventures
  325. 5:30 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  326. 6:00 PM Tails of Abbygail
  327. 6:30 PM Lassie
    • TV-G
  328. 7:00 PM Rock Kids TV
  329. 7:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
  330. Thursday Night
  331. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  332. 8:30 PM Bugtime Adventures
    • TV-Y
  333. 9:00 PM Sarah's Stories
  334. 9:30 PM 3-2-1 Penguins!
    • TV-Y7
  335. 10:00 PM Swiss Family Robinson
  336. 10:30 PM Auto B. Good
  337. 11:00 PM Chubby Cubbies
  338. 11:30 PM The Adventures of Skippy
  339. Friday, October 27
  340. 12:00 AM Grandfather Reads
  341. 12:30 AM The Adventures in Booga Booga Land
  342. 1:00 AM Tune Time
    • TV-G
  343. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  344. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  345. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  346. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  347. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  348. 4:00 AM Superbook
  349. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  350. 5:00 AM Kids Club
  351. 5:30 AM Puppet Parade
    • TV-Y
  352. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
    • TV-G
  353. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  354. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  355. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  356. 8:00 AM Flying House
  357. 8:30 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  358. 9:00 AM Auto B. Good
  359. 9:30 AM Children's Heroes of the Bible
  360. 10:00 AM Cherub Wings
    • TV-Y
  361. 10:30 AM Little Buds
  362. 11:30 AM DARE Safety Tips With Retro Bill
  363. 12:30 PM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  364. 1:00 PM Zula Patrol
    • TV-Y
  365. 1:30 PM Miss BG
    • TV-Y7
  366. 2:00 PM Tune Time
    • TV-G
  367. 2:30 PM The Adventures in Booga Booga Land
  368. 3:00 PM Paws and Tales
  369. 3:30 PM Zoo Clues
    • TV-G
  370. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  371. 4:30 PM Mustard Pancakes
    • TV-Y
  372. 5:00 PM The First of May
    • G
  373. 7:00 PM Gerbert
    • TV-G
  374. 7:30 PM Curiosity Quest
    • TV-G
  375. Friday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
    • TV-G
  377. 8:30 PM Animated Stories From the Bible
    • TV-Y
  378. 9:00 PM Come on Over
  379. 9:30 PM VeggieTales
    • TV-Y
  380. 10:00 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  381. 10:30 PM Aqua Kids Adventures
    • TV-G
  382. 11:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  383. 11:30 PM The Big Garage
    • TV-Y
  384. Saturday, October 28
  385. 12:00 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  386. 12:30 AM Grandfather Reads
    • TV-G
  387. 1:00 AM Retro News
  388. 1:30 AM The World of Jonathan Singh
  389. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
    • TV-G
  390. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  391. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  392. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  393. 4:00 AM Superbook
  394. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  395. 5:00 AM Becky's Barn
  396. 5:30 AM Puppet Parade
    • TV-Y
  397. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
  398. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  399. 7:00 AM Another Sommertime Adventure
    • TV-G
  400. 7:30 AM Mustard Pancakes
    • TV-Y
  401. 8:00 AM Flying House
  402. 8:30 AM Come on Over
  403. 9:00 AM Kids Club
    • TV-G
  404. 9:30 AM Brainy Baby
  405. 10:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  406. 10:30 AM Dooley and Pals
  407. 11:00 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  408. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  409. 12:00 PM Cherub Wings
    • TV-Y
  410. 12:30 PM Miss Charity's Diner
  411. 1:00 PM VeggieTales
  412. 1:30 PM Gina D's Kids Club
  413. 2:00 PM Davey & Goliath
  414. 2:30 PM Mary Rice Hopkins: Puppets With a Heart
  415. 3:00 PM Faithville
  416. 3:30 PM Monster Truck Adventures
  417. 4:00 PM 3-2-1 Penguins!
  418. 4:30 PM Sarah's Stories
  419. 5:00 PM Charlie Church Mouse
  420. 5:30 PM Rock Kids TV
  421. 6:00 PM Ishine Knect
  422. 6:30 PM The Fred and Susie Show
  423. 7:00 PM Hermie & Friends
  424. 7:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
  425. Saturday Night
  426. 8:00 PM The Lads TV
  427. 8:30 PM Story Keepers
  428. 9:00 PM Animated Stories From the Bible
    • TV-Y
  429. 9:30 PM Lassie
  430. 10:00 PM Where the Red Fern Grows
    • PG
  431. 11:30 PM Storyteller Cafe "The Seven Baths"
    • TV-G
  432. Sunday, October 29
  433. 12:00 AM Grandfather Reads
    • TV-G
  434. 12:30 AM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  435. 1:00 AM Swamp Critters
  436. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  437. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  438. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  439. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  440. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  441. 4:00 AM Superbook
  442. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  443. 5:00 AM Becky's Barn
    • TV-Y
  444. 5:30 AM Puppet Parade
    • TV-Y
  445. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
  446. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  447. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  448. 7:30 AM Dooley and Pals
  449. 8:00 AM Flying House
  450. 8:30 AM Faithville
  451. 9:00 AM Brainy Baby
    • TV-Y
  452. 9:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  453. 10:00 AM Sarah's Stories
  454. 10:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  455. 11:00 AM Kidfit
  456. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  457. 12:00 PM Cherub Wings
    • TV-Y
  458. 12:30 PM Miss Charity's Diner
  459. 1:00 PM The Dooley and Pals Show
  460. 1:30 PM Gina D's Kids Club
  461. 2:00 PM Faithville
  462. 2:30 PM Pahappahooey Island
  463. 3:00 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  464. 3:30 PM Storykeepers
  465. 4:00 PM Tune Time
    • TV-G
  466. 4:30 PM Fluffy Gardens
  467. 5:00 PM Monster Truck Adventures
  468. 5:30 PM 3-2-1 Penguins!
    • TV-Y7
  469. 6:00 PM Lassie
    • TV-G
  470. 6:30 PM Paws and Tales
  471. 7:00 PM Bugtime Adventures
  472. 7:30 PM Mike's Inspiration Station
    • TV-Y
  473. Sunday Night
  474. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  475. 8:30 PM Animal Atlas
  476. 9:00 PM The World of Jonathan Singh
  477. 9:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
    • TV-G
  478. 10:00 PM Hermie & Friends
  479. 10:30 PM The Adventures in Booga Booga Land
  480. 11:00 PM Ewe Know
    • TV-Y
  481. 11:30 PM BB's Bedtime Stories
  482. Monday, October 30
  483. 12:00 AM Rocka-Bye Island
  484. 12:30 AM Aqua Kids Adventures
  485. 1:00 AM Arnie's Shack
  486. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  487. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  488. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  489. 3:00 AM The Knock Knock Show
  490. 3:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  491. 4:00 AM Superbook
  492. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  493. 5:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  494. 5:30 AM Arnie's Shack
  495. 6:00 AM Quigley's Village
    • TV-G
  496. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  497. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  498. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  499. 8:00 AM Flying House
  500. 8:30 AM Faithville
  501. 9:00 AM Come on Over
  502. 9:30 AM Tune Time
    • TV-G
  503. 10:00 AM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  504. 10:30 AM Super Simple Science Stuff
  505. 11:00 AM Little Buds
  506. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  507. 12:00 PM From Aardvark to Zucchini
  508. 12:30 PM VeggieTales
    • TV-Y
  509. 1:00 PM Zula Patrol
    • TV-Y
  510. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
  511. 2:00 PM Cowboy Dan's Frontier
  512. 2:30 PM The Big Garage
  513. 3:00 PM Another Sommertime Adventure
  514. 3:30 PM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  515. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  516. 4:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show
  517. 5:00 PM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  518. 5:30 PM Rock Kids TV
  519. 6:00 PM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  520. 6:30 PM Paws and Tales
  521. 7:00 PM Sarah's Stories
  522. 7:30 PM Storykeepers
  523. Monday Night
  524. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  525. 8:30 PM Curiosity Quest
    • TV-G
  526. 9:00 PM Zoo Clues
  527. 9:30 PM 3-2-1 Penguins!
    • TV-Y7
  528. 10:00 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  529. 10:30 PM Mary Rice Hopkins: Puppets With a Heart
    • TV-Y
  530. 11:00 PM Mike's Inspiration Station
  531. 11:30 PM BB's Bedtime Stories
  532. Tuesday, October 31
  533. 12:00 AM Grandfather Reads
    • TV-G
  534. 12:30 AM Aqua Kids Adventures
  535. 1:00 AM Arnie's Shack
  536. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  537. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  538. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  539. 3:00 AM Donkey Ollie
  540. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  541. 4:00 AM Superbook
  542. 4:30 AM Gerbert
  543. 5:00 AM Becky's Barn
  544. 5:30 AM Arnie's Shack
  545. 6:00 AM The Reppies
  546. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  547. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  548. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  549. 8:00 AM Brainy Baby
  550. 8:30 AM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  551. 9:00 AM The Fred and Susie Show
    • TV-G
  552. 9:30 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  553. 10:00 AM Sarah's Stories
  554. 10:30 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  555. 11:00 AM Paws & Tales
  556. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  557. 12:00 PM From Aardvark to Zucchini
  558. 12:30 PM Hermie & Friends
  559. 1:00 PM The Dooley and Pals Show
  560. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
  561. 2:00 PM Faithville
  562. 2:30 PM Pahappahooey Island
  563. 3:00 PM The Adventures in Booga Booga Land
  564. 3:30 PM Come on Over
  565. 4:00 PM Miss BG
    • TV-Y7
  566. 4:30 PM Mustard Pancakes
  567. 5:00 PM Monster Truck Adventures
  568. 5:30 PM Rock Kids TV
  569. 6:00 PM Bugtime Adventures
  570. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas
    • TV-G
  571. 7:00 PM Charlie Church Mouse
  572. 7:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
  573. Tuesday Night
  574. 8:00 PM Ishine Knect
  575. 8:30 PM Animated Hero Classics
    • TV-Y7
  576. 9:00 PM Sarah's Stories
  577. 9:30 PM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  578. 10:00 PM Swiss Family Robinson
  579. 10:30 PM Auto B. Good
  580. 11:00 PM Gerbert
  581. 11:30 PM BB's Bedtime Stories
  582. Wednesday, November 1
  583. 12:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show
  584. 12:30 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  585. 1:00 AM Arnie's Shack
  586. 1:30 AM Kids Like You
  587. 2:00 AM Creation's Creatures
  588. 2:30 AM Miss Charity's Diner
  589. 3:00 AM Bugtime Adventures
  590. 3:30 AM Gospel Bill
  591. 4:00 AM Superbook
  592. 4:30 AM Filling Station
  593. 5:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
  594. 5:30 AM Arnie's Shack
  595. 6:00 AM The Reppies
  596. 6:30 AM Colby's Clubhouse
  597. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm
  598. 7:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  599. 8:00 AM Brainy Baby
    • TV-Y
  600. 8:30 AM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  601. 9:00 AM Come on Over
  602. 9:30 AM Zula Patrol
    • TV-Y
  603. 10:00 AM Mustard Pancakes
  604. 10:30 AM Super Simple Science Stuff
  605. 11:00 AM Nanna's Cottage
  606. 11:30 AM Auto B. Good
  607. 12:00 PM Christopher Columbus
  608. 12:30 PM VeggieTales
    • TV-Y
  609. 1:00 PM The Dooley and Pals Show
  610. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
  611. 2:00 PM Davey & Goliath
  612. 2:30 PM The Big Garage
  613. 3:00 PM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  614. 3:30 PM The Fred and Susie Show
  615. 4:00 PM The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
  616. 4:30 PM Colby's Clubhouse
    • TV-G
  617. 5:00 PM Miss BG