TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 PM Designing Women "First Day of the Last Decade of the 20th Century"
    • TV-PG
  3. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Terminal Island"
    • TV-PG
  4. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "True Crime"
    • TV-14
  5. 3:00 PM Hack "My Fare Lady"
    • TV-14
  6. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Horn of Plenty"
    • TV-14
  7. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "Color Blind"
    • TV-PG
  8. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Daisy"
    • TV-PG
  9. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Laid to Waste"
    • TV-14
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Just a Country Boy"
    • TV-14
  12. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "No Other Road"
    • TV-14
  13. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Turning"
    • TV-14
  14. 11:00 PM Murphy's Romance
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  15. Today
  16. 1:40 AM No Mercy
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. 4:05 AM The Kid From Broken Gun
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "Ladies of the Town"
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Mine Disasters"
    • TV-PG
  20. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "Better Than a Cannon"
    • TV-PG
  21. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "The Reward"
    • TV-PG
  22. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "A Time of Thirsting"
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:00 AM Doc "Busy Man"
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 AM Curiosity Quest "Harlem Globetrotters"
    • TV-G
  25. 10:30 AM Curiosity Quest "Rock Climbing"
    • TV-G
  26. 11:00 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  27. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Iceland"
    • TV-G
  28. 12:00 PM Aqua Kids "Viking Village: Sea to Table"
    • TV-G
  29. 12:30 PM Aqua Kids "Tuckerton Seaport"
    • TV-G
  30. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "A Model for Murder"
    • TV-PG
  31. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Ice Man"
    • TV-14
  32. 3:00 PM Hack "Looking Glass"
    • TV-14
  33. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Airwolf II"
    • TV-14
  34. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "Old Scores"
    • TV-PG
  35. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "The Talisman"
    • TV-PG
  36. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Woman Much Admired"
    • TV-14
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Baby for Sale"
    • TV-14
  39. 9:00 PM The Good Old Boys
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. 11:50 PM In the Electric Mist
    • TV-14
    • R
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 2:20 AM Stranger on My Land
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 4:40 AM My Name Is Nobody
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  44. 7:30 AM Will Rogers: An American Original
    • TV-14
  45. 8:30 AM William Holden: An Untamed Spirit
    • TV-14
  46. 9:30 AM In the Electric Mist
    • TV-14
    • R
  47. 12:00 PM Tombstone Territory "Geronimo"
    • TV-PG
  48. 12:40 PM Tombstone Territory "The Return Of An Outlaw"
    • TV-PG
  49. 1:20 PM Yancy Derringer "V as in Voodoo"
    • TV-PG
  50. 2:00 PM The Restless Gun "The Gold Star"
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:40 PM The Restless Gun "More Than Kin"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:15 PM The Tall Man "The Reluctant Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  53. 3:50 PM Whispering Smith "The Idol"
    • TV-PG
  54. 4:30 PM Cimarron City "The Evil One"
    • TV-PG
  55. 5:45 PM The Outcasts "Three Ways to Die"
    • TV-14
  56. 7:00 PM The Quest "Incident at Drucker's Tavern"
    • TV-14
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 8:00 PM Last Stand at Saber River
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 10:15 PM My Name Is Nobody
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  60. Sunday, July 30
  61. 1:00 AM The Kid From Broken Gun
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 2:25 AM Smoky Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 3:50 AM The Restless Gun "Dead Man's Hand"
    • TV-PG
  64. 4:30 AM The Restless Gun "The Sweet Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  65. 5:10 AM The Restless Gun "The Pawn"
    • TV-PG
  66. 5:50 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  67. 6:30 AM Nichols "Where Did Everybody Go?"
    • TV-PG
  68. 7:45 AM Laredo "Anybody Here Seen Billy?"
    • TV-PG
  69. 9:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "A Time of Thirsting"
    • TV-PG
  70. 10:00 AM Shane "Day of the Hawk"
    • TV-PG
  71. 11:15 AM Hondo "Hondo and the Savage"
    • TV-14
  72. 12:30 PM Two for Texas
    • TV-14
    • NR
  73. 2:50 PM No Mercy
    • TV-14
    • R
  74. 5:10 PM Murphy's Romance
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  75. 7:45 PM First Target
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. Sunday Night
  77. 10:00 PM Biography "Ida Lupino: Through the Lens"
    • TV-14
  78. 11:00 PM The Merv Griffin Show
    • TV-14
  79. Monday, July 31
  80. 12:00 AM Airwolf "Blackjack"
    • TV-14
  81. 1:00 AM Airwolf "A Piece of Cake"
    • TV-14
  82. 2:00 AM Airwolf "Stavograd"
    • TV-14
  83. 3:00 AM Airwolf "Stavograd"
    • TV-14
  84. 4:00 AM Airwolf "Malduke"
    • TV-14
  85. 5:00 AM The Tall Man "Three for All"
    • TV-PG
  86. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "Death or Taxes"
    • TV-PG
  87. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Eyewitness"
    • TV-PG
  88. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "The Dead Ringer"
    • TV-PG
  89. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "A Special Talent for Killing"
    • TV-PG
  90. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Seekers"
    • TV-PG
  91. 9:00 AM Doc "My Boyfriend's Back"
    • TV-PG
  92. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "If the Shoe Fits"
    • TV-PG
  93. 11:00 AM Designing Women "The Mistress"
    • TV-PG
  94. 11:30 AM Designing Women "The Fur Flies"
    • TV-PG
  95. 12:00 PM Designing Women "Oh, What a Feeling"
    • TV-PG
  96. 12:30 PM Designing Women "Anthony and Vanessa"
    • TV-PG
  97. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Along Came a Spider"
    • TV-PG
  98. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "The Rig"
    • TV-14
  99. 3:00 PM Hack "Blind Faith"
    • TV-14
  100. 4:00 PM Airwolf "And a Child Shall Lead"
    • TV-14
  101. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "A Noble Chase"
    • TV-PG
  102. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Face of the Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Obsession"
    • TV-14
  104. Monday Night
  105. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Liar's Poker"
    • TV-14
  106. 9:00 PM Cher
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 PM Sisters in the Name of Love
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:30 PM The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
    • TV-PG
  109. Tuesday, August 1
  110. 12:30 AM The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
    • TV-PG
  111. 1:30 AM Murphy's Romance
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  112. 4:10 AM The Tall Man "Ladies of the Town"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  113. 4:50 AM The Tall Man "Death or Taxes"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "The Capture"
    • TV-PG
  115. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "The Last Grey Man"
    • TV-PG
  116. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "The Siege"
    • TV-PG
  117. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "A Gentleman Tinker"
    • TV-PG
  118. 9:00 AM Doc "Fearless"
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "Is There a Fox in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 AM Designing Women "Payne Grows Up"
    • TV-PG
  121. 11:30 AM Designing Women "Tornado Watch"
    • TV-PG
  122. 12:00 PM Designing Women "Tough Enough"
    • TV-PG
  123. 12:30 PM Designing Women "It's a Wonderful Life"
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Scales of Justice"
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Spare Parts"
    • TV-14
  126. 3:00 PM Hack "To Have and Have Not"
    • TV-14
  127. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Fortune Teller"
    • TV-14
  128. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "The Exchange"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Ruda's Awakening"
    • TV-14
  130. Tuesday Night
  131. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-14
  132. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The More Things Change"
    • TV-14
  133. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Sweet, Sweet Blues"
    • TV-14
  134. 11:00 PM Fire on the Mountain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. Wednesday, August 2
  136. 1:20 AM Eddie and the Cruisers
    • PG
  137. 3:35 AM Tombstone Territory "Payroll to Tombstone"
    • TV-PG
  138. 4:10 AM Tombstone Territory "Day of the Amnesty"
    • TV-PG
  139. 4:50 AM Tombstone Territory "Trail's End"
    • TV-PG
  140. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "The Liberty Belle"
    • TV-PG
  141. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "State's Witness"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "Melany"
    • TV-PG
  143. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "The Bell"
    • TV-PG
  144. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Runaway"
    • TV-PG
  145. 9:00 AM Doc "Queen of Denial"
    • TV-PG
  146. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "Year of the Fox"
    • TV-PG
  147. 11:00 AM Designing Women "Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend"
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:30 AM Designing Women "Foreign Affairs"
    • TV-PG
  149. 12:00 PM Designing Women "Their Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  150. 12:30 PM Designing Women "Their Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  151. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Flowers of Evil"
    • TV-PG
  152. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Second Chance"
    • TV-14
  153. 3:00 PM Hack "Dial O for Murder"
    • TV-14
  154. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Crossover"
    • TV-14
  155. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "A House Divided"
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Jesse"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Sparta Gold"
    • TV-14
  158. Wednesday Night
  159. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-14
  160. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Littlest Victim"
    • TV-14
  161. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Landlord"
    • TV-14
  162. 11:00 PM Eddie and the Cruisers
    • PG
  163. Thursday, August 3
  164. 1:15 AM The Curse of King Tut's Tomb
    • NR
  165. 3:30 AM The Restless Gun "Blood of Courage"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:10 AM The Restless Gun "Better Than a Cannon"
    • TV-PG
  167. 4:50 AM The Restless Gun "The Dead Ringer"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "Where Is Sylvia?"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "The Target"
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "Ricochet"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "The Young Outlaw"
    • TV-PG
  172. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Great Burro Race"
    • TV-PG
  173. 9:00 AM Doc "Citizen Crane"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "Fox and the Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 AM Designing Women "Have Faith"
    • TV-PG
  176. 11:30 AM Designing Women "Anthony's Graduation"
    • TV-PG
  177. 12:00 PM Designing Women "La Place Sans Souci"
    • TV-PG
  178. 12:30 PM Designing Women "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  179. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Holliday on Ice"
    • TV-PG
  180. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Black or White"
    • TV-PG
  181. 3:00 PM Hack "Gone"
    • TV-14
  182. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Kingdom Come"
    • TV-14
  183. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "The Blood of Others"
    • TV-PG
  184. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Between Rock Creek and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG
  185. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Fool for Love"
    • TV-14
  186. Thursday Night
  187. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Love, Honor and Obey"
    • TV-14
  188. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Odessa"
    • TV-14
  189. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Time to Trust"
    • TV-14
  190. 11:00 PM The Curse of King Tut's Tomb
    • NR
  191. Friday, August 4
  192. 1:15 AM The Shadow Riders
    • TV-14
    • NR
  193. 3:35 AM Hangman's Knot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "The Female Artillery"
    • TV-PG
  195. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "The Bride"
    • TV-PG
  196. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "Dead Man's Hand"
    • TV-PG
  197. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "The Accused"
    • TV-PG
  198. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Littlest Greenhorn"
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 AM Doc "Love of the Game"
    • TV-PG
  200. 10:00 AM Curiosity Quest "Cheeses"
    • TV-G
  201. 10:30 AM Curiosity Quest "Horseback Riding"
    • TV-G
  202. 11:00 AM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  203. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Idaho"
    • TV-G
  204. 12:00 PM Aqua Kids "Mussels and Water Quality"
    • TV-G
  205. 12:30 PM Aqua Kids "Oyster Farming"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Manpower"
    • TV-PG
  207. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Blind Man's Bluff"
    • TV-14
  208. 3:00 PM Hack "Calibrated Arguments"
    • TV-14
  209. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Annie Oakley"
    • TV-14
  210. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "The Presence of Mine Enemies"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Survivors"
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "By Means Most Foul"
    • TV-14
  213. Friday Night
  214. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Trundel's Will Be Done"
    • TV-14
  215. 9:00 PM Urban Justice
    • R
  216. 11:20 PM The Shadow Riders
    • TV-14
    • NR
  217. Saturday, August 5
  218. 1:40 AM Hangman's Knot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  219. 3:35 AM My Name Is Nobody
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  220. 6:20 AM Bela Lugosi: Hollywood's Dark Prince
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:20 AM The Curse of King Tut's Tomb
    • NR
  222. 9:40 AM Urban Justice
    • R
  223. 12:00 PM Tombstone Territory "Guilt Of A Town"
    • TV-PG
  224. 12:40 PM Tombstone Territory "Cave-In"
    • TV-PG
  225. 1:20 PM Yancy Derringer "The Quiet Firecracker"
    • TV-PG
  226. 2:00 PM The Restless Gun "The Manhunters"
    • TV-PG
  227. 2:40 PM The Restless Gun "The Peddler"
    • TV-PG
  228. 3:15 PM The Tall Man "Maria's Little Lamb"
    • TV-PG
  229. 3:50 PM Whispering Smith "String Of Circumstances"
    • TV-PG
  230. 4:30 PM Cimarron City "I, the People"
    • TV-PG
  231. 5:45 PM The Outcasts "The Understanding"
    • TV-14
  232. 7:00 PM The Quest "The Buffalo Hunters"
    • TV-14
  233. Saturday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Conagher
    • TV-14
    • NR
  235. 11:00 PM Outlaws: The Legend of O.B. Taggart
    • TV-14
    • NR
  236. Sunday, August 6
  237. 1:30 AM Man in the Saddle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  238. 3:40 AM Santa Fe
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  239. 5:50 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "Run Killer Run"
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:30 AM Nichols "Away the Rolling River"
    • TV-PG
  241. 7:45 AM Laredo "A Question of Discipline"
    • TV-PG
  242. 9:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Seekers"
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 AM Shane "High Road to Viator"
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:15 AM Hondo "Hondo and the Apache Kid"
    • TV-14
  245. 12:30 PM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Fugitive"
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:35 PM Man in the Saddle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  247. 3:45 PM The Desperate Trail
    • TV-14
    • R
  248. 6:00 PM Jesse Stone: Death in Paradise
    • TV-14
    • NR
  249. Sunday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    • NR
  251. 10:00 PM The Merv Griffin Show
    • TV-14
  252. 11:00 PM The Merv Griffin Show
    • TV-14
  253. Monday, August 7
  254. 12:00 AM Dick Van Dyke & Company
    • TV-PG
  255. 1:00 AM Van Dyke & Company
    • TV-PG
  256. 2:00 AM Dick Van Dyke and the Other Woman
    • TV-PG
  257. 3:00 AM Mitzi
    • TV-PG
  258. 4:00 AM Mitzi's Second Special
    • TV-PG
  259. 5:00 AM Dolly "The Family Show"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "Shadow of the Past"
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Female Killer"
    • TV-PG
  262. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "The Sweet Sisters"
    • TV-PG
  263. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "Run Killer Run"
    • TV-PG
  264. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Stranger"
    • TV-PG
  265. 9:00 AM Doc "Karate Kid"
    • TV-PG
  266. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "Hearing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:00 AM Designing Women "Papa Was a Rolling Stone"
    • TV-PG
  268. 11:30 AM Designing Women "Working Mother"
    • TV-PG
  269. 12:00 PM Designing Women "Miss Trial"
    • TV-PG
  270. 12:30 PM Designing Women "The Bachelor Auction"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Unhappily Ever After"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Hear No Evil"
    • TV-14
  273. 3:00 PM Hack "Double Exposure"
    • TV-14
  274. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Jennie"
    • TV-14
  275. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  276. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Just Like Old Times"
    • TV-PG
  277. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Moseley's Lot"
    • TV-14
  278. Monday Night
  279. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Family Reunion"
    • TV-14
  280. 9:00 PM The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
    • TV-PG
  281. 10:00 PM The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
    • TV-PG
  282. 11:00 PM Cher
    • TV-PG
  283. Tuesday, August 8
  284. 12:00 AM Sisters in the Name of Love
    • TV-PG
  285. 1:30 AM Santa Fe
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  286. 3:35 AM The Tall Man "The Great Western"
    • TV-PG
  287. 4:10 AM The Tall Man "Full Payment"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:50 AM The Tall Man "The Liberty Belle"
    • TV-PG
  289. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "An Item for Auction"
    • TV-PG
  290. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Silver Killers"
    • TV-PG
  291. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "The Pawn"
    • TV-PG
  292. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "Rope's End"
    • TV-PG
  293. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  294. 9:00 AM Doc "Commercial"
    • TV-PG
  295. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "Hyde-and-Seek"
    • TV-PG
  296. 11:00 AM Designing Women "Charlene Buys a House"
    • TV-PG
  297. 11:30 AM Designing Women "Old Rebels & Young Models"
    • TV-PG
  298. 12:00 PM Designing Women "Nowhere to Run To"
    • TV-PG
  299. 12:30 PM Designing Women "A Class Act"
    • TV-PG
  300. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "The Dead Don't Lie"
    • TV-PG
  301. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Light My Fire"
    • TV-14
  302. 3:00 PM Hack "Fog of War"
    • TV-14
  303. 4:00 PM Airwolf "The Deadly Circle"
    • TV-14
  304. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "Spirits"
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Good Night, Sweet Charlotte"
    • TV-PG
  306. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Sanctuary"
    • TV-14
  307. Tuesday Night
  308. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Law on Trial"
    • TV-14
  309. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Brother's Keeper"
    • TV-14
  310. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Fairest of Them All"
    • TV-14
  311. 11:00 PM Santa Fe
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  312. Wednesday, August 9
  313. 1:05 AM The Shadow Riders
    • TV-14
    • NR
  314. 3:30 AM Whispering Smith "String Of Circumstances"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:10 AM Whispering Smith "The Homeless Wind"
    • TV-PG
  316. 4:50 AM Whispering Smith "Trial of the Avengers"
    • TV-PG
  317. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "The Judas Palm"
    • TV-PG
  318. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Holcomb Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "Four Lives"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "The Lost Diablo"
    • TV-PG
  321. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The Skyrider"
    • TV-PG
  322. 9:00 AM Doc "My Secret Identity"
    • TV-PG
  323. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "The Road to Tobago"
    • TV-PG
  324. 11:00 AM Designing Women "Keep the Home Fires Burning"
    • TV-PG
  325. 11:30 AM Designing Women "My Daughter, My Self"
    • TV-PG
  326. 12:00 PM Designing Women "And Now, Here's Bernice"
    • TV-PG
  327. 12:30 PM Designing Women "Pearls of Wisdom"
    • TV-PG
  328. 1:00 PM One West Waikiki "Past Due"
    • TV-PG
  329. 2:00 PM The Sentinel "Secret"
    • TV-14
  330. 3:00 PM Hack "Extreme Commerce"
    • TV-14
  331. 4:00 PM Airwolf "Where Have All the Children Gone?"
    • TV-14
  332. 5:00 PM The Young Riders "A Tiger's Tale"
    • TV-PG
  333. 6:00 PM The Young Riders "Shadowmen"
    • TV-PG
  334. 7:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Frenzied Affair"
    • TV-14
  335. Wednesday Night
  336. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Discovery"
    • TV-14
  337. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Random's Child"
    • TV-14
  338. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "An Occupational Hazard"
    • TV-14
  339. 11:00 PM The Shadow Riders
    • TV-14
    • NR
  340. Thursday, August 10
  341. 1:20 AM Man in the Saddle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  342. 3:30 AM Hangman's Knot
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  343. 5:30 AM The Tall Man "The Woman"
    • TV-PG
  344. 6:05 AM Tombstone Territory "Young Killer"
    • TV-PG
  345. 6:45 AM The Restless Gun "One on the House"
    • TV-PG
  346. 7:20 AM A Man Called Shenandoah "A Long Way Home"
    • TV-PG
  347. 8:00 AM The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams "The World's Greatest Bounty Hunter"
    • TV-PG
  348. 9:00 AM Doc "Time Flies"
    • TV-PG
  349. 10:00 AM Crazy Like a Fox "You Can't Keep a Good Corpse Down"
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:00 AM Designing Women "High Noon in a Laundry Room"
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:30 AM Designing Women "How Long Has This Been Going On?"
    • TV-PG