TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM College Football "Capital at Mount Union"
  3. 10:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Louisville"
  4. 12:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Miami at Duke"
  5. 2:00 PM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  6. 3:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Niki Lauda"
    • NEW
  7. 3:30 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  8. 4:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  9. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  10. 6:30 PM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "Pinehurst Resort, Pinehurst, S.C."
  11. 7:00 PM Running
  12. 7:30 PM SportsMoney
    • TV-PG
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  15. 8:30 PM The Dabo Swinney Show
  16. 9:00 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  17. 9:30 PM Cruise In
  18. 10:00 PM Cup of Coffee "Francisco Lindor"
  19. 10:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  20. 11:00 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  21. 11:30 PM Clemson: Dabo Swinney
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  24. 2:00 AM Buckeye Weekly
  25. 2:30 AM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Niki Lauda"
    • NEW
  26. 3:00 AM Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
  27. 3:30 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
  28. 4:00 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  29. 4:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  30. 5:00 AM Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
  31. 5:30 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
  32. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  33. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 7:00 AM PCA Breakfast with the Coaches 2017
  35. 8:00 AM Indians Roundtable "Thome, Lofton, Hargrove, McDowell"
  36. 9:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Miami at Duke"
  37. 11:00 AM Then and Now "2002 National Championship"
  38. 12:00 PM Inside Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  40. 1:00 PM College Football "North Carolina State at Pittsburgh"
  41. 4:00 PM Beer Money "Barley House; Public House"
  42. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  43. 6:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  44. 7:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  45. 7:30 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM Red Zone
    • LIVE
  48. 10:00 PM Clemson: Dabo Swinney
  49. 10:30 PM ACC All-Access
  50. 11:00 PM Beer Money "Barley House; Public House"
  51. 11:30 PM TakeDown Wrestling
    • NEW
  52. Tomorrow
  53. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  54. 2:00 AM Car Warriors "GM Truck"
  55. 3:00 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  56. 3:30 AM The Hard Truth
  57. 4:00 AM Cooking Made Easy
  58. 4:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  59. 5:00 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  60. 5:30 AM The Hard Truth
  61. 6:00 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  62. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  63. 7:00 AM Red Zone
  64. 9:00 AM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "Pinehurst Resort, Pinehurst, S.C."
  65. 9:30 AM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  66. 10:00 AM Links to the Game 2015
  67. 11:00 AM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  68. 12:00 PM Red Zone
  69. 2:00 PM Car Warriors "Challenger"
  70. 3:00 PM Cruise In
  71. 3:30 PM Indians Roundtable "Thome, Lofton, Hargrove, McDowell"
  72. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • NEW
  73. 5:30 PM ACC All-Access
  74. 6:00 PM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  75. 7:00 PM Then and Now "2002 National Championship"
  76. Tomorrow Night
  77. 8:00 PM ACC All-Access
  78. 8:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  79. 9:00 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  80. 9:30 PM Clemson: Dabo Swinney
  81. 10:00 PM Drennan Live
  82. 11:00 PM College Soccer "Northern Michigan at Ashland"
    • NEW
  83. Saturday, October 21
  84. 1:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Saginaw Valley State at Ashland"
    • NEW
  85. 3:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  86. 3:30 AM Star Shower
  87. 4:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  88. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  89. 5:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  90. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  91. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 6:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  93. 7:00 AM College Soccer "Northern Michigan at Ashland"
  94. 9:00 AM Then and Now "2002 National Championship"
  95. 10:00 AM Outdoor America
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  96. 12:00 PM Beer Money "Panini's/West Park Station"
  97. 12:30 PM College Football "Boston College at Virginia"
    • LIVE
  98. 4:00 PM Then and Now "1997 Rose Bowl"
  99. 5:00 PM College Football "Morgan State at Howard"
    • NEW
  100. Saturday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Beer Money "Scalpers/BarLouie"
  102. 8:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  103. 9:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Northwood at Ashland"
    • NEW
  104. 11:00 PM College Football "Bloomsburg at East Stroudsburg"
    • NEW
  105. Sunday, October 22
  106. 2:00 AM Facing Waves "Paddling Juneau, Alaska"
  107. 2:30 AM Cruise In
  108. 3:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  109. 3:30 AM Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
  110. 4:00 AM Tummy Tuck: Miracle Nonsurgical Discovery Melts Away Belly Fat
  111. 4:30 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  112. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 7:00 AM Supergirl Pro 2017
  117. 8:00 AM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Niki Lauda"
  118. 8:30 AM Running
  119. 9:00 AM Links to the Game 2015
  120. 10:00 AM Then and Now "1997 Rose Bowl"
  121. 11:00 AM College Football "Boston College at Virginia"
  122. 2:00 PM Beer Money "Barley House; Public House"
  123. 2:30 PM Women's College Soccer "Saginaw Valley State at Ashland"
  124. 4:30 PM Women's College Volleyball "Northwood at Ashland"
  125. 6:30 PM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "Pinehurst Resort, Pinehurst, S.C."
  126. 7:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Niki Lauda"
  127. 7:30 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  128. Sunday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Indians Roundtable "Thome, Lofton, Hargrove, McDowell"
  130. 9:00 PM Indians Roundtable "Colavito, Bell, Alvis"
  131. 10:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Northwood at Ashland"
    • NEW
  132. Monday, October 23
  133. 12:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "Northwood at Ashland"
  134. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "Seminole Hard Rock Showdown - Part 1"
  135. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  136. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  137. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  140. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  141. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "Northwood at Ashland"
  144. 9:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Northwood at Ashland"
  145. 11:00 AM SportsMoney
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:30 AM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  147. 12:00 PM College Soccer "Saginaw Valley State at Ashland"
  148. 2:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Northwood at Ashland"
  149. 4:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Niki Lauda"
  150. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  151. 6:30 PM Cruise In
  152. 7:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
    • NEW
  153. 7:30 PM SportsMoney
    • TV-PG
  154. Monday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Red Zone
    • LIVE
  156. 9:00 PM College Soccer "Saginaw Valley State at Ashland"
  157. 11:00 PM Red Zone
  158. Tuesday, October 24
  159. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  160. 2:00 AM Beer Money "Chili Open; Joey's"
  161. 2:30 AM Buckeye Weekly
  162. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  167. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 7:00 AM Red Zone
  171. 8:00 AM Buckeye Weekly
  172. 8:30 AM Then and Now "2002 National Championship"
  173. 9:30 AM Women's College Soccer "Northwood at Ashland"
  174. 11:30 AM Buckeye Weekly
  175. 12:00 PM Red Zone
  176. 1:00 PM Supergirl Pro 2017
  177. 2:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Northwood at Ashland"
  178. 4:00 PM Inside Notre Dame Football
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  179. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  180. 6:30 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
    • NEW
  181. 7:00 PM The Dabo Swinney Show
    • NEW
  182. 7:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  183. Tuesday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Power of Sports "South Florida"
  185. 8:30 PM Women's College Soccer "Northwood at Ashland"
  186. 10:30 PM Car Warriors "Thunderbird"
  187. 11:30 PM Cruise In
  188. Wednesday, October 25
  189. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  190. 2:00 AM Buckeye Weekly
  191. 2:30 AM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  192. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 7:00 AM PCA Breakfast with the Coaches 2017
  201. 8:00 AM Indians Roundtable "Thome, Lofton, Hargrove, McDowell"
  202. 9:00 AM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
    • NEW
  203. 9:30 AM Buckeye Weekly
  204. 10:00 AM Then and Now "2002 National Championship"
  205. 11:00 AM Power of Sports "Indianapolis"
  206. 11:30 AM Beer Money "Boston Mills; Alpine Valley"
  207. 12:00 PM College Football "Morgan State at Howard"
  208. 3:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  209. 3:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  211. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  212. 6:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  214. 7:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  215. Wednesday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Then and Now "2002 National Championship"
  217. 9:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Northwood at Ashland"
  218. 11:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  219. 11:30 PM Beer Money "Boston Mills; Alpine Valley"
  220. Thursday, October 26
  221. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  222. 2:00 AM Then and Now "1997 Rose Bowl"
  223. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 7:00 AM Power of Sports "Indianapolis"
  232. 7:30 AM Inside Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG
  233. 8:00 AM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
  234. 8:30 AM Buckeye Weekly
  235. 9:00 AM Then and Now "1997 Rose Bowl"
  236. 10:00 AM Beer Money "Barley House; Public House"
  237. 10:30 AM Indians Roundtable "Thome, Lofton, Hargrove, McDowell"
  238. 11:30 AM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  239. 12:30 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  240. 1:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  241. 1:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Football
    • TV-PG
  242. 2:00 PM Clemson: Dabo Swinney
  243. 2:30 PM Beer Money "Butcher & Brewer; Chili Open"
  244. 3:00 PM Then and Now "1997 Rose Bowl"
  245. 4:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  246. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  247. 6:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  248. 7:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  249. 7:30 PM Beer Money "Butcher & Brewer; Chili Open"
  250. Thursday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Red Zone
    • LIVE
  252. 10:00 PM Supergirl Pro 2017
  253. 11:00 PM Beer Money "Barley House; Public House"
  254. 11:30 PM TakeDown Wrestling
    • NEW
  255. Friday, October 27
  256. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  257. 2:00 AM Buckeye Weekly
  258. 2:30 AM Cruise In
  259. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:00 AM Red Zone
  268. 9:00 AM Links to the Game 2015
  269. 10:00 AM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "Sentry World: Stevens Point, Wisc."
  270. 10:30 AM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  271. 11:00 AM Then and Now "Dieken, Manning, Carr"
  272. 12:00 PM Red Zone
  273. 2:00 PM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  274. 3:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  275. 3:30 PM Beer Money "Panini's/West Park Station"
  276. 4:00 PM Cruise In
  277. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • NEW
  278. 5:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  279. 6:00 PM Cruise In
  280. 6:30 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  281. 7:00 PM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "TPC Sawgrass, Jacksonville, FL"
  282. 7:30 PM ACC All-Access
  283. Friday Night
  284. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Clarkson at Minnesota"
    • LIVE
  285. 10:30 PM Beer Money "Scalpers/BarLouie"
  286. 11:00 PM Supergirl Pro 2017
  287. Saturday, October 28
  288. 12:00 AM Facing Waves "Paddling Juneau, Alaska"
  289. 12:30 AM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  290. 1:30 AM Cruise In
  291. 2:00 AM Car Warriors "Mustang"
  292. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  300. 7:00 AM Links to the Game 2015
  301. 8:00 AM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "Pinehurst Resort, Pinehurst, S.C."
  302. 8:30 AM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  303. 9:00 AM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  304. 9:30 AM The Outdoor Option
  305. 10:00 AM Outdoor America
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. 12:00 PM Cruise In
  307. 12:30 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  308. 4:00 PM College Football "Florida A&M at Morgan State"
    • NEW
  309. 7:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  310. 7:30 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  311. Saturday Night
  312. 8:00 PM College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  313. 10:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  314. Sunday, October 29
  315. 12:00 AM College Football "East Stroudsburg at West Chester"
    • NEW
  316. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 7:00 AM College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  325. 9:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  326. 11:00 AM College Football "Florida A&M at Morgan State"
  327. 2:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Grand Valley State at Ashland"
  328. 4:00 PM Power of Sports "Oklahoma City"
  329. 4:30 PM Power of Sports "Indianapolis"
  330. 5:00 PM College Football "East Stroudsburg at West Chester"
  331. Sunday Night
  332. 8:00 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  333. 8:30 PM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "Pinehurst Resort, Pinehurst, S.C."
  334. 9:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  335. 9:30 PM SportsMoney
    • TV-PG
  336. 10:00 PM College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  337. Monday, October 30
  338. 12:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  339. 2:00 AM World Poker Tour "bestbet Bounty Scramble - Part 1"
  340. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 7:00 AM College Football "Teams TBA"
  349. 10:00 AM Beer Money "Boston Mills; Alpine Valley"
  350. 10:30 AM College Football "Teams TBA"
  351. 1:30 PM Beer Money "Boston Mills; Alpine Valley"
  352. 2:00 PM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  353. 3:00 PM Beer Money "Chili Open; Joey's"
  354. 3:30 PM SportsMoney
    • TV-PG
  355. 4:00 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  356. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  357. 6:30 PM The Outdoor Option
  358. 7:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
    • NEW
  359. 7:30 PM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "TPC Sawgrass, Jacksonville, FL"
  360. Monday Night
  361. 8:00 PM Red Zone
    • LIVE
  362. 9:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  363. 9:30 PM Beer Money "BrandyWine; Alpine Valley"
  364. 10:00 PM Then and Now "2002 National Championship"
  365. 11:00 PM Red Zone
  366. Tuesday, October 31
  367. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  368. 2:00 AM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  369. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 7:00 AM Red Zone
  378. 8:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "Grand Valley State at Ashland"
  379. 10:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  380. 12:00 PM Red Zone
  381. 1:00 PM College Soccer "Tiffin at Ashland"
  382. 3:00 PM Buckeye Weekly
  383. 3:30 PM Beer Money "Town Hall; Village Pub"
  384. 4:00 PM Inside Notre Dame Football
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  385. 4:30 PM Drennan Live
    • LIVE
  386. 6:30 PM Zips Football with Terry Bowden
    • NEW
  387. 7:00 PM Clemson: Dabo Swinney
    • NEW
  388. 7:30 PM Beer Money "Butcher & Brewer; Chili Open"
  389. Tuesday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Power of Sports "Indianapolis"
  391. 8:30 PM Swing Clinic With Jimmy Hanlin
  392. 9:00 PM 18 Holes With Natalie Gulbis and Jimmy Hanlin "Pinehurst Resort, Pinehurst, S.C."
  393. 9:30 PM In Depth With Graham Bensinger "Prince Albert"
  394. 10:00 PM Beer Money "Barley House; Public House"
  395. 10:30 PM Buckeye Weekly
  396. 11:00 PM Frank Robinson Tribute 2017
  397. Wednesday, November 1
  398. 12:00 AM Drennan Live
  399. 2:00 AM Then and Now "1997 Rose Bowl"
  400. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  401. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  402. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  403. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  404. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  405. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  406. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  407. 6:30 AM Paid Programming