TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Birdhouse"
    • TV-Y
  3. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Moving Truck; Charity Drive"
    • TV-Y
  4. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Winner's Circle; April Fuel's Day"
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:00 AM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  6. 8:30 AM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  7. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lost Toy; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  8. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Zeek's Disappearance; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  9. 10:00 AM Doki "The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 10:30 AM Doki "Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success"
    • TV-Y
  12. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Shoe In; Itchy Itch"
    • TV-Y
  13. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "To Outerspace; Hail the Queen"
    • TV-G
  14. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Who to Choose; Origam!"
    • TV-G
  15. 1:00 PM Chirp "To the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  16. 1:30 PM Chirp "Dungeons and Owls"
    • TV-Y
  17. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Donkeys Into Racehorses"
    • TV-G
  18. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Fir Not"
    • TV-G
  19. 3:00 PM Giver "Boat Park"
    • TV-G
  20. 3:30 PM Giver "Linwood Gnome Park"
    • TV-G
  21. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Fish Trap / Mr.Mommy"
  22. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Seals of Approval; Sub Story"
  23. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Big Ben"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  24. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Ready to Roll"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  25. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Secret Book; The Princess of the Lake"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "An Unforgettable Journey; The Cursed Apple"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Camp and Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel"
    • TV-Y7
  29. Last Night
  30. 8:00 PM Grossology "Turd Wars"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  31. 8:30 PM Grossology "Spa Insectiva"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  32. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Savanna Safari"
    • TV-G
  33. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Common Sense"
    • TV-G
  34. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Dogs of Africa"
    • TV-G
  35. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "The Big Five"
    • TV-G
  36. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  37. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  38. Today
  39. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Super Carnivores"
    • TV-PG
  40. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Americas"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "We're Outta Here; Night of the Living Doddler"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Christmas of Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 3:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Fortune Teller; Two Heads are Better Than One"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 3:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Caught Red Handed; The Missing Stamp; Fangs a lot"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 4:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Museum That Got Mashed and Mangled"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 4:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Gold Medal and the Iron Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  50. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  52. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
    • TV-Y
  53. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  54. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  56. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  57. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The French Lesson; The Big Scare"
    • TV-Y
  58. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Mirror; The Special Gifts"
    • TV-Y
  59. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Steggy's Not Here!; Get Growing!"
    • TV-G
  60. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Rock; I Wish I Was a Builder"
    • TV-G
  61. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Sunny Day; The Case of the Long Nosed Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night"
    • TV-Y
  63. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Trucktacular Truckathalon; Boomers"
    • TV-Y
  64. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Truck Club; Rebel Rover"
    • TV-Y
  65. 1:00 PM Doki "Doki's Pipe Dream; Squeezin' Cheese"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 1:30 PM Doki "Team Doki's Bike Challenge; Doki's Desert Discovery"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Regattadamerang; All's Well That Hens Well"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Out With the Old, In With the Newt; What Rock Through Yonder Window Breaks"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "I Voted; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom"
    • TV-Y
  71. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Legend of Raloo"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Sheep on the Loose"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Hockey Night in Burnaby"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 5:30 PM Being Ian "Planet of the Imps"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Broncosaurus"
  76. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver, Dino-Star!"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Nightmare on Friendly Street; A Snitch in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Alter Ring to You"
    • TV-Y7
  79. Tonight
  80. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  81. 8:30 PM Sidekick "The Maxum Switcheroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  82. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Timing Is Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Cupid Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "A World Without Hamburgers; The Evil That Pinched My Feet"
  85. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection; The 70 Foot Tommy"
  86. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  88. Tomorrow
  89. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Down and Out in Beijing"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Listen to the Music"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 1:00 AM Sidekick "Everybody Is SideFu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 1:30 AM Sidekick "Beneath the Missile-Toe; Ice to Know You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  93. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Many Happy Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  96. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Labour Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  97. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Day Off; Schmudge, the German Chimney Sweep; Sleeping Car Adventure"
    • TV-G
  98. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Busytown Regatta; Schtoompah, the Funny Austrian; Busytown Soap Box Derby"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighters' Ball"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Rain; Pig"
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Milk; Litter"
    • TV-Y
  103. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  104. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Head Space; Crocodile Wall; Fairy Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  105. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Castle; Captain Eightlegs; Bubble Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  106. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Good Gods; Recycle This; Butterfly Toast"
    • TV-Y
  107. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The Picnic; The Trickster"
    • TV-Y
  108. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Trip; The Experiment"
    • TV-Y
  109. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What Happens Next?; Circus"
    • TV-G
  110. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "When I Grow Up; The Mailman's Here"
    • TV-G
  111. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours"
    • TV-Y
  112. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water"
    • TV-Y
  113. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fast Friends"
    • TV-Y
  114. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Road Map"
    • TV-Y
  115. 1:00 PM Doki "The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 1:30 PM Doki "The Big Picture; Up on the Roof"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervor"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Citizen Ned; The Most Grating Show on Earth"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "At the Movies; Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  120. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  121. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Milk Melodrama"
    • TV-G
  122. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "No Girls Allowed"
    • TV-G
  123. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Scream Because I Know What You Did To That Psycho Last Summer"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 5:30 PM Being Ian "Animal House"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Dinoland"
    • TV-G
  126. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Winning"
    • TV-G
  127. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Jurassic Joyride; Take a Hike"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have"
    • TV-Y7
  129. Tomorrow Night
  130. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Ye Olde Sidekick Village; News at 11"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  131. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Suit of Harms; Escape From Razzumatraz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  132. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Stolen Smile"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Higher Calling"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "The Island Of Doom; Him"
  135. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "Curse of the Frozen Tommy; Night of the Norwegian Boy!"
  136. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout"
    • TV-Y7
  138. Monday, November 27
  139. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "A Gift Shop Too Far"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 1:00 AM Sidekick "Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  142. 1:30 AM Sidekick "Miss-Match; Stupor-ize Me"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  143. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Dinosaur Delirium"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "By a Whisker"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "They Might Be G.I. Ants"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Flying Circus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  147. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Captain Willy & the Pirates; Flying Noodles; Roughing It"
    • TV-G
  148. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Young Vikings; Sneef Save the Queen; Hilda the Director"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever"
  150. 5:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Move; Sneef in Russia; Mr. Frumble Gets a Job"
    • TV-G
  151. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Paper Mache"
    • TV-Y
  152. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Setting up an Aquarium"
    • TV-Y
  153. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Crush; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  154. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; A Big Hook for Little Tow"
    • TV-Y
  155. 8:00 AM Raggs "Winter"
    • TV-Y
  156. 8:30 AM Raggs "Sharing"
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird"
    • TV-Y
  158. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb"
    • TV-Y
  159. 10:00 AM Doki "Play with Clay; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 10:30 AM Doki "Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  162. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies"
    • TV-Y
  163. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Can Play Music; Help!"
    • TV-G
  164. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "It's in Nana's Room; Can I Sleep in my Tent?"
    • TV-G
  165. 1:00 PM Chirp "Landing Impossible"
    • TV-Y
  166. 1:30 PM Chirp "Monkey Sunshine"
  167. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "New Best Friends"
    • TV-G
  168. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  169. 3:00 PM Giver "Scarborough World Park"
    • TV-G
  170. 3:30 PM Giver "Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid's in Command/Artful"
  172. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Uma on the Blink; Cave Glaken"
  173. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Tough to Crack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  174. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Bitter Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  175. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Supreme Law; The Fat Worm"
    • TV-G
  176. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Even More Difficult; Petunias"
    • TV-G
  177. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "There Is No I in Groceries"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Dreamweaver; Chili Con Scaredy"
    • TV-Y7
  179. Monday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Grossology "Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  181. 8:30 PM Grossology "Candy Isn't Dandy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  182. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Great Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Masters of Disguise"
    • TV-G
  184. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Leaders of the Pack"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Giraffes: Africa's Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  187. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  188. Tuesday, November 28
  189. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of Australia Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals in Color"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  192. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  193. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Looong Weekend; Adios, Goodbye...Bradley"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "And Action; Night of the Living Dumpster"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 3:00 AM Babar "Insecurity System"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 3:30 AM Babar "Scarlet Pachyderm"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Daily Crown"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and Mystery of Malty McGuffin"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Self Portrait"
    • TV-Y
  202. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Puppet"
    • TV-Y
  203. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Like Father, Like Son; Twin Engines"
    • TV-Y
  204. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Trucktacular Truckathalon; Boomers"
    • TV-Y
  205. 8:00 AM Raggs "Food"
    • TV-Y
  206. 8:30 AM Raggs "Hot"
    • TV-Y
  207. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Day That Was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders"
    • TV-Y
  208. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature"
    • TV-Y
  209. 10:00 AM Doki "Going for the Gold; Water Woes"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 10:30 AM Doki "Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year... Again!"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day"
    • TV-Y
  212. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "New Baby in Town; Imagine That"
    • TV-Y
  213. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Spy; Is It Really Made of Cheese?"
    • TV-G
  214. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish!; Yo Ho Ho!"
    • TV-G
  215. 1:00 PM Chirp "Slime Busters"
  216. 1:30 PM Chirp "Eight Arms Are Better Than Two"
  217. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "For Whom the Bell Trolls"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!"
    • TV-G
  219. 3:00 PM Giver "Sawmill Park"
    • TV-G
  220. 3:30 PM Giver "Monkton Farm Park"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Great Barrier Grief; The Albatross"
  222. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Why So Crabby?; Dicey Ice"
  223. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Alex Grand's Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  224. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Murdock's Dream"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  225. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Die Laughing; The Magic Harp"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Green Monkey; Brother Ogre"
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockabye Rock; Hammock Havock"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Not Easy Being Green; The Corgin"
    • TV-Y7
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Grossology "Swamp Gas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  231. 8:30 PM Grossology "Squirm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  232. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Hide or Seek: Predator vs. Prey"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Down on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Animal Addresses"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Buffalo Still Roam"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  238. Wednesday, November 29
  239. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Zoos Now and Then"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Asia"
    • TV-PG
  241. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Disappearing Act; And the Wiener"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Beware the Lunchwad; Madam Know"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 3:00 AM Babar "All Played Out"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 3:30 AM Babar "Victor Victorious"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Unlickable Cowlick"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and Scholars for Dollars"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  250. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Soap"
    • TV-Y
  252. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cooking Drawing a Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  253. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations"
    • TV-Y
  254. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy"
    • TV-Y
  255. 8:00 AM Raggs "Play"
    • TV-Y
  256. 8:30 AM Raggs "Smell"
    • TV-Y
  257. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  258. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue WIngs"
    • TV-Y
  259. 10:00 AM Doki "Mysterious Moai; Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 10:30 AM Doki "Doki's Canal Race; Fico's Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet"
    • TV-Y
  262. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle"
    • TV-Y
  263. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  264. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  265. 1:00 PM Chirp "Mermaid Mayhem"
  266. 1:30 PM Chirp "Beelicious"
  267. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Gets a Crush"
    • TV-G
  268. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "My Right Arm"
    • TV-G
  269. 3:00 PM Giver "Strathroy-Caradoc: Train Park"
    • TV-G
  270. 3:30 PM Giver "Victoria Harbour: Firefighter Park"
    • TV-G
  271. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "China in South China; Bobsie's Treasured Friend"
  272. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "New Squid in Town; King Tide"
  273. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The New Kingdoms"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  274. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Kingdom Under Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  275. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Scolymus; School for Princesses"
    • TV-G
  276. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Bad Wolf; Bubbles"
    • TV-G
  277. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fist Full of Quarters; Pranks for Nothing"
    • TV-Y7
  279. Wednesday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Grossology "Let Them Eat Fruitcake"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  281. 8:30 PM Grossology "New Recruits"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  282. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Big Bad Wolves"
    • TV-G
  283. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Monsters in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  284. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Deep Sea Africa"
    • TV-G
  285. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Small Survivors"
    • TV-G
  286. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  287. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  288. Thursday, November 30
  289. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Taking Flight"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Great Migrations"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  292. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Return Your Seats; Yams Away"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "The Good, the Bad and the Bradley; Bye Bye Baby Birdie"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 3:00 AM Babar "Unsung Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 3:30 AM Babar "Friendly Agreement"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Colossal Candy Challenge"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Big Bagel Bungle"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Drawing a Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  302. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Plasticine Art"
    • TV-Y
  303. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  304. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush"
    • TV-Y
  305. 8:00 AM Raggs "Hands"
    • TV-Y
  306. 8:30 AM Raggs "Trees"
    • TV-Y
  307. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs"
    • TV-Y
  308. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Shining Gnomes"
    • TV-Y
  309. 10:00 AM Doki "Aloha Birthday; Catch a Falling Star"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 10:30 AM Doki "Treetop Team; A Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture"
    • TV-Y
  312. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  313. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose"
    • TV-Y
  314. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter"
    • TV-Y
  315. 1:00 PM Chirp "Dragon Coaster"
  316. 1:30 PM Chirp "Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite"
  317. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Lucky U"
    • TV-G
  318. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Wears the Star"
    • TV-G
  319. 3:00 PM Giver "Cambridge: Carnival Park"
    • TV-G
  320. 3:30 PM Giver "Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park"
    • TV-G
  321. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck; Big Schnoz"
  322. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Viking Adventure; Panic Stations"
  323. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Red Alert"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  324. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Danger! Slippery Kingdom!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  325. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Golden Key; Fairy Dust"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "A Prodigious Nose; The Missing Slipper"
    • TV-G
  327. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Nothing But the Tooth; From Rodent With Love"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "The Tubtastic Tuo"
    • TV-Y7
  329. Thursday Night
  330. 8:00 PM Grossology "Night of the Living Road Kill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  331. 8:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye & the Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Shore, Sand and Sea"
    • TV-G
  333. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Appetites"
    • TV-G
  334. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Rhinos: Disappearing Giants"
    • TV-G
  335. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Thieves of the Savanna"
    • TV-G
  336. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  337. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  338. Friday, December 1
  339. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "Animals Who Are Not What They Seem"
  341. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  342. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  343. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Didn'tCha Mr. D; The Amazing Rub"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "The Mucus Touch; If It Ain't Fixed, Break It"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 3:00 AM Babar "Oh, to Be an Adult"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 3:30 AM Babar "The Old Lady Vanishes"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Notorious Knit Napper"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  350. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  351. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating Stories"
    • TV-Y
  352. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Painting a Giraffe"
    • TV-Y
  353. 7:00 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
  354. 7:30 AM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  355. 8:00 AM Raggs "Movement"
    • TV-Y
  356. 8:30 AM Raggs "Cold"
    • TV-Y
  357. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the End of the World; The Case of the Plastic Bottles"
    • TV-Y
  358. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Puppies; The Case That Fell From the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  359. 10:00 AM Doki "Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 10:30 AM Doki "Deep Freeze Doki; Pentathlon Pranks"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change"
    • TV-Y
  362. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Snack Happy; Back on the Bike"
    • TV-Y
  363. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Zoom; I'm King Harry!"
    • TV-Y
  364. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Mirror Mirror; Splash"
    • TV-Y
  365. 1:00 PM Chirp "Super Crime Fighters"
  366. 1:30 PM Chirp "Outer Space Trek"
  367. 2:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Molly Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  368. 2:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Trial and Error"
    • TV-G
  369. 3:00 PM Giver "Ingersoll: Cheese Park"
    • TV-G
  370. 3:30 PM Giver "Toronto: T-Rex Park"
    • TV-G
  371. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Lady of the Sea / Thar She Blows"
  372. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Bobsie & Brandt; Lost & Found"
  373. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Out of The Frying Pan Into The Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  374. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Let's Burn that Fat!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  375. 6:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Fruits of the Forest; Show Us Your Pawns"
    • TV-G
  376. 6:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Pesky Rodents; Assaf the Magician"
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Stackinator; Halloweekend"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Perfect Pickle; Goat Police"
    • TV-Y7
  379. Friday Night
  380. 8:00 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  381. 8:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  382. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Babies"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Wild Cats"
    • TV-G
  384. 10:00 PM Safari Tracks "Zebra Zone"
    • TV-G
  385. 10:30 PM Safari Tracks "Mud Hole"
    • TV-G
  386. 11:00 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  387. 11:30 PM Xploration Animal Science
    • TV-G
  388. Saturday, December 2
  389. 12:00 AM Zoo Clues "Life In The Forest"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 12:30 AM Zoo Clues "The Greatest Places to See Animals"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 1:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 AM Stickin' Around "Jumbo Frank; Owed to a Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 2:30 AM Stickin' Around "Lassie Go Home; Hit the Showers"
    • TV-PG
  395. 3:00 AM Babar "A Child in the Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 3:30 AM Babar "Never Cry Alien!"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 4:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Moldy Menace"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 4:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Demon Drooler"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 5:00 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  400. 5:30 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  401. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Sick Maple Tree; Owl"
    • TV-Y
  402. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  403. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "Film Stars; Sundance Kids; Bungling in the Jungle"
    • TV-Y
  404. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Holiday; Greatest Show; Making Bread"
    • TV-Y
  405. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Bath Time; Gracie's Friends; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y
  406. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
  407. 9:00 AM George and Martha "The Triple Dare; The Icky Story"
    • TV-Y
  408. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Garden; Split Pea Soup"
    • TV-Y
  409. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four"
    • TV-Y
  410. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "My Tooth Has Come Out; Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  411. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the... What Case is This Again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain"
    • TV-Y
  412. 11:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands"
    • TV-Y
  413. 12:00 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister"
    • TV-Y
  414. 12:30 PM Bigfoot Presents: Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  415. 1:00 PM Doki "Crabby Crossover; City of Kites"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 1:30 PM Doki "Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 2:00 PM Ned's Newt "Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 2:30 PM Ned's Newt "Help Me, I'm Bald; Planes, Trains, and Newtmobiles"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 3:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train"
    • TV-Y
  420. 3:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming"
    • TV-Y
  421. 4:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Rain, Rain Go Away"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "A Touch of Spain"
    • TV-G
  423. 5:00 PM Being Ian "Kelley vs. Kelley"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 5:30 PM Being Ian "What's Comb Over You"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 6:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Enter the Dino"
    • TV-G
  426. 6:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Radio Denver"
    • TV-G
  427. 7:00 PM Ned's Newt "Broken Record; Newton's Day Out"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 7:30 PM Ned's Newt "Can't See the Forest for the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox"
    • TV-Y7
  429. Saturday Night
  430. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Teenage Mummies in Love; Henchman for a Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  431. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Pamplemoose and Son; The Show Must Go On"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  432. 9:00 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 10:00 PM Pet Alien "They Had an Aluminum Ticket; Curse of the Invisible Boy"
  435. 10:30 PM Pet Alien "Remote Control; Slo Mo of Terror"
  436. 11:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 11:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte"
    • TV-Y7
  438. Sunday, December 3
  439. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "The Final Financial Frontier"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 1:00 AM Sidekick "Little Orphan Eric; Lights, Camera, Sidekick Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  442. 1:30 AM Sidekick "Shopping Spree; The Spark Is Gone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  443. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Sybaris Fountain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Last Word"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  447. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Ambulance Cake; The Supermarket Mystery; Big Trouble for Bananas Gorilla"
    • TV-G
  448. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in Sahara; New Friend on the Block"
    • TV-G
  449. 5:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Biggest Storm Ever; Cucumber in Rockies; Sally's First Day at Kindergarten"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "No Time for Bananas; Sneef in India; Sally Cat's First Trip"
    • TV-G
  451. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowman; Beaver Tail"
    • TV-Y
  452. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Frozen Duck Pond; Singing"
    • TV-Y
  453. 7:00 AM Joe and Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  454. 7:30 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  455. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  456. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  457. 9:00 AM George and Martha "Baby Doll; The Acting Class"
    • TV-Y
  458. 9:30 AM George and Martha "The Comedian; The Prize"
    • TV-Y
  459. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday"
    • TV-Y
  460. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I See a Seashell; Jump"
    • TV-Y
  461. 11:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Eggs;The Case of the Disappearing Things"