TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  3. 6:30 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  4. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 7:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  6. 8:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  7. 8:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  8. 9:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  9. 9:30 AM Best Wood Pellet Grill!
  10. 10:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  11. 12:00 PM After Midnight
    • TV-14
    • R
  12. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Painting"
    • TV-PG
  13. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Possession"
    • TV-PG
  14. 4:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  15. 6:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Pegasus Project"
    • TV-PG
  18. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Insiders"
    • TV-PG
  19. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Pegasus Project"
    • TV-PG
  20. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Insiders"
    • TV-PG
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  23. 2:00 AM Hackers
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  24. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  25. 4:30 AM Sex pills for men. Do they work?
  26. 5:00 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  27. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  28. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  29. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  30. 7:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  31. 7:30 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
  32. 8:00 AM Balding Solutions
  33. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  34. 9:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  35. 9:30 AM The Hydroshot is the first truly portable cleaning power tool.
  36. 10:00 AM The Haunted House of Horror
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  37. 12:00 PM The Tingler
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Traitor"
    • TV-PG
  39. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Double Cross"
    • TV-PG
  40. 4:00 PM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  41. 6:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  44. 10:00 PM Cry of the Banshee
    • TV-14
    • R
  45. Tomorrow
  46. 12:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  47. 2:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  48. 4:00 AM Sex pills for men. Do they work?
  49. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  50. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  51. 5:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  52. 6:00 AM Free Copper Pan!
  53. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-G
  54. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Sea of Stars"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  56. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  57. 9:00 AM Origins
  58. 9:30 AM Origins
  59. 10:00 AM Terror Birds
    • TV-14
    • NR
  60. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  61. 2:00 PM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 4:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  63. 6:30 PM Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. Tomorrow Night
  65. 8:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  66. 10:00 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  67. Sunday, September 24
  68. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  69. 3:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Transformed Humans"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dragon, the Ninja Monster"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:00 AM Can A Free Bottle Krill Omega 50 Plus w CoQ10 Really Change Your Life?
  72. 4:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  73. 5:00 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  74. 5:30 AM Say goodbye to bad hair days with the Women's Number 1 Hair Regrowth System
  75. 6:00 AM Maintain Your Health
  76. 6:30 AM Balding Solutions
  77. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "A Handful of Hours"
    • TV-G
  79. 8:00 AM Think Big "Isabella and Riley vs. Connor and Spencer"
    • TV-G
  80. 8:30 AM DragonFlyTV "Spinning"
    • TV-G
  81. 9:00 AM Origins
  82. 9:30 AM Origins
  83. 10:00 AM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  84. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  85. 2:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14
    • R
  86. 4:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
    • TV-14
    • R
  87. 6:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
    • TV-14
    • R
  88. Sunday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Day the Earth Froze"
    • TV-14
  90. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "The Incredibly Strange Creatures ..."
    • TV-14
  91. Monday, September 25
  92. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Igganog -- The Iceberg Monster"
    • TV-G
  93. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "X-7, a Mysterious Enemy Agent"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Sea of Stars"
    • TV-G
  95. 2:00 AM Terror at London Bridge
    • TV-14
    • NR
  96. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  97. 4:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  98. 5:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  99. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  100. 6:00 AM Spiralize, Shred, Slice, and Blend with Veggie Bullet!
  101. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 7:00 AM Joint Relief - Clinically Proven
  103. 7:30 AM Accidents caught on Camera with HD Mirror Cam!
  104. 8:00 AM ASARA Beauty Secrets: Stunning youthful skin in 15 days
  105. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  106. 9:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  107. 9:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  108. 10:00 AM The Black Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 12:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  110. 1:00 PM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  111. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Initiation"
    • TV-PG
  112. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Wishful Thinking"
    • TV-14
  113. 4:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mothra
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 6:00 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  115. Monday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Uninvited"
    • TV-PG
  117. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "200"
    • TV-PG
  118. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Uninvited"
    • TV-PG
  119. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "200"
    • TV-PG
  120. Tuesday, September 26
  121. 12:00 AM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  122. 1:00 AM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  123. 2:00 AM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  125. 4:30 AM Get on track with Cue
  126. 5:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  127. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:00 AM The Hydroshot is the first truly portable cleaning power tool.
  129. 6:30 AM Spiralize, Shred, Slice, and Blend with Veggie Bullet!
  130. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  131. 7:30 AM Back Pain Help With Climb Cart
  132. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  134. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 9:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  136. 10:00 AM Blood Bath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 12:00 PM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  138. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Still Waters"
    • TV-14
  139. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Last Emperor Guillotine"
    • TV-G
  140. 3:30 PM Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 5:30 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. Tuesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Counterstrike"
    • TV-PG
  144. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Memento Mori"
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Counterstrike"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Memento Mori"
    • TV-PG
  147. Wednesday, September 27
  148. 12:00 AM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  149. 2:00 AM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  150. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  151. 4:30 AM Marie Osmond's BodyGym
  152. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  153. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 6:00 AM Spiralize, Shred, Slice, and Blend with Veggie Bullet!
  155. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  156. 7:00 AM Battling Addiction?
  157. 7:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  158. 8:00 AM Can A Free Bottle Krill Omega 50 Plus w CoQ10 Really Change Your Life?
  159. 8:30 AM Tai Cheng Master Dick Van Dyke
  160. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 9:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  162. 10:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  163. 12:00 PM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  164. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  165. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Dracolon, The Great Sea Monster"
    • TV-Y
  166. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  167. 5:30 PM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. Wednesday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Company of Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  170. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Company of Thieves"
    • TV-PG
  172. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  173. Thursday, September 28
  174. 12:00 AM U.F.O.
    • TV-G
    • NR
  175. 2:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  176. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  177. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 5:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  179. 5:30 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
  180. 6:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  181. 6:30 AM Marie Osmond's BodyGym
  182. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 8:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  185. 8:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  186. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 9:30 AM Amazing Abs
  188. 10:00 AM Dracula vs. Frankenstein
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 12:00 PM The Tingler
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  190. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "She's Got the Devil in Her Heart"
    • TV-14
  191. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Nucleon, The Magic Globe"
    • TV-Y
  192. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Destoroyah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  193. 6:00 PM Godzilla, Mothra, King Ghidorah: Giant Monsters All-Out Attack!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. Thursday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  196. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Line in the Sand"
    • TV-PG
  197. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Quest"
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Line in the Sand"
    • TV-PG
  199. Friday, September 29
  200. 12:00 AM The Black Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 2:00 AM Blood Bath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  202. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  203. 4:30 AM Get on track with Cue
  204. 5:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  205. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 8:00 AM Can A Free Bottle Krill Omega 50 Plus w CoQ10 Really Change Your Life?
  211. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 9:30 AM Experience the Power of Hazuki Glasses
  214. 10:00 AM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  215. 12:00 PM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  216. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Body and Soul"
    • TV-14
  217. 3:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Gargoyle Vine, A Space Plant"
    • TV-Y
  218. 3:30 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  219. 5:30 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  220. Friday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  222. 10:00 PM Hands of the Ripper
    • TV-14
    • R
  223. Saturday, September 30
  224. 12:00 AM Cypher
    • TV-14
    • R
  225. 2:00 AM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  226. 4:00 AM Get on track with Cue
  227. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-Y
  233. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Earthbound"
    • TV-G
  234. 8:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  235. 8:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  236. 9:00 AM Origins
  237. 9:30 AM Origins
  238. 10:00 AM Terror Birds
    • TV-14
    • NR
  239. 12:00 PM Terrordactyl
    • TV-14
    • NR
  240. 2:00 PM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  241. 4:00 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  242. 7:00 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Gigantic Claw"
    • TV-G
  243. 7:30 PM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Our Enemy - Scalion"
    • TV-G
  244. Saturday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  246. 10:00 PM The Town That Dreaded Sundown
    • TV-14
    • R
  247. Sunday, October 1
  248. 12:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  249. 2:00 AM She
    • TV-14
    • NR
  250. 4:00 AM Back Pain Solved
  251. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 7:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-G
  257. 7:30 AM Men Into Space "Caves of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  258. 8:00 AM Xploration Earth 2050
    • TV-PG
  259. 8:30 AM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  260. 9:00 AM Men Into Space "Dateline: Moon"
    • TV-G
  261. 9:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Torozon -- An Enemy Robot"
    • TV-G
  262. 10:00 AM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  263. 12:00 PM The Haunted House of Horror
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  264. 2:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  265. 4:00 PM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  266. 6:00 PM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  267. Sunday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Hercules"
    • TV-14
  269. 10:15 PM Mystery Science Theater 3000 "Hobgoblins"
    • TV-14
  270. Monday, October 2
  271. 12:30 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "The Terrifying Space Mummy"
    • TV-G
  272. 1:00 AM Johnny Sokko and His Flying Robot "Clash of the Giant Robots"
    • TV-G
  273. 1:30 AM Men Into Space "Earthbound"
    • TV-G
  274. 2:00 AM Unforgettable
    • TV-14
    • R
  275. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  276. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 10:00 AM The Pit and the Pendulum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  288. 12:00 PM The Evictors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  289. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Forget Me Not"
    • TV-14
  290. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Portents"
    • TV-14
  291. 4:00 PM America 3000
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  292. 6:00 PM Stargate SG-1 True Science
  293. 7:00 PM SCI FI Inside: Stargate SG-1's 200th Episode
  294. Monday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  296. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Shroud"
    • TV-PG
  297. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  298. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "The Shroud"
    • TV-PG
  299. Tuesday, October 3
  300. 12:00 AM The Black Cat
    • TV-14
    • R
  301. 2:00 AM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  302. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 10:00 AM The Raven
    • TV-PG
    • G
  315. 12:00 PM Lemora: The Lady Dracula
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  316. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Gaslight"
    • TV-14
  317. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Sabbath's End"
    • TV-14
  318. 4:00 PM Pandemonium
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  319. 6:00 PM Hands of the Ripper
    • TV-14
    • R
  320. Tuesday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bounty"
    • TV-PG
  322. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bad Guys"
    • TV-PG
  323. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bounty"
    • TV-PG
  324. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Bad Guys"
    • TV-PG
  325. Wednesday, October 4
  326. 12:00 AM The Woods
    • TV-14
    • R
  327. 2:00 AM Legacy of Blood
    • TV-14
    • R
  328. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 10:00 AM Burnt Offerings
    • TV-14
    • PG
  341. 12:00 PM Futureworld
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  342. 2:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "The Mephisto Strain"
    • TV-PG
  343. 3:00 PM Poltergeist: The Legacy "Infernal Affairs"
    • TV-PG
  344. 4:00 PM Burn, Witch, Burn!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  345. 6:00 PM The Haunted House of Horror
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  346. Wednesday Night
  347. 8:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Talion"
    • TV-PG
  348. 9:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Family Ties"
    • TV-PG
  349. 10:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Talion"
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:00 PM Stargate SG-1 "Family Ties"
    • TV-PG
  351. Thursday, October 5
  352. 12:00 AM Blood Bath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  353. 2:00 AM The Black Sleep
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  354. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 5:30 AM Paid Programming