TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Hellfire"
    • TV-PG
  3. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Family Feud"
    • TV-PG
  4. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Cellmates"
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Big Mac"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Payday"
    • TV-PG
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "A Wanted (Inhu)man"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  9. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Devils You Know"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  11. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Standing Room Only"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Working at Marriage/Natural Velvet"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Floating Stones"
    • TV-PG
  14. Today
  15. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Hangover"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 AM Mannix "Medal for a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Machismo Bug"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Genesis of Treason"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Casey's Will"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Merry Month of April"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Sorority House"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Sublease"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Everyone Can't Be George Washington"
    • TV-G
  25. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Glamour Girl"
    • TV-G
  27. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Chuckie's New Shoes"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise"
    • TV-PG
  29. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Model"
    • TV-PG
  30. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder X 4"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lynching Man"
    • TV-G
  33. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Kill a Friend"
    • TV-G
  34. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Hot Day for a Hanging"
    • TV-G
  35. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  36. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Surf's Up"
    • TV-PG
  38. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Target MacGyver"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  40. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Double Standard"
    • TV-PG
  41. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "White Gold"
    • TV-PG
  42. 7:30 PM Wheel of Fortune "Wheel Loves NY"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Bones "The Dwarf in the Dirt"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  45. 9:00 PM Bones "The Foot in the Foreclosure"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  47. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Sergeant's Analyst"
    • TV-G
  48. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Buzz Off Mrs. Wiggins/Medical Documentary/The Lift"
    • TV-G
  49. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Festive Felon"
    • TV-PG
  50. Tomorrow
  51. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Bonfire"
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 AM Mannix "Walk With a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  54. 3:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Danger"
    • TV-PG
  55. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Fraternity of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Conklin's Love Nest"
    • TV-G
  57. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Music Hath Charms"
    • TV-G
  58. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  59. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Cries Wolf"
    • TV-G
  60. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Law and Disorder"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  62. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Kenneth"
    • TV-G
  63. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Accordion"
    • TV-G
  64. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Scarlet Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  65. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Cult"
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  67. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The River Monarch"
    • TV-G
  68. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Grass"
    • TV-G
  69. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cast"
    • TV-G
  70. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  71. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  73. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Vintage '54"
    • TV-PG
  74. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Deathlock"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Boyfriend"
    • TV-PG
  76. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Fran's Dress"
    • TV-PG
  77. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  78. 7:30 PM Wheel of Fortune "Wheel Loves NY"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  83. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Crittendon's Commandos"
    • TV-G
  84. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Whiplash/The Family"
    • TV-G
  85. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Devious Delinquent"
    • TV-PG
  86. Saturday, April 1
  87. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  88. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Tender Poisoner"
    • TV-PG
  89. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Chance at the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  90. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Miles High"
    • TV-PG
  91. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Spark of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  92. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Tattoo for Gomer"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Win-A-Date"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Pest Exterminators"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Killer's Wife"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Bear Shooters"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mush and Milk"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  99. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Feud"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  101. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Brothers"
    • TV-G
  102. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Drop of Blood"
    • TV-G
  103. 10:00 AM Maverick "Naked Gallows"
    • TV-14
  104. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tracy Sadler Story"
    • TV-G
  105. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Midas Man"
    • TV-G
  106. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Saturday Night"
    • TV-G
  107. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Way Station"
    • TV-G
  108. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "To the Victor"
    • TV-G
  110. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Criss-Cross"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Sheer Terror"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Stand-In"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "Night of the Firebrand"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "On the Line"
    • TV-PG
  115. Saturday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Feminum Mystique"
    • TV-G
  117. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Turnabout Intruder"
    • TV-G
  118. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Invisible Man"
    • TV-PG
  119. Sunday, April 2
  120. 12:00 AM Batman "King Tut's Coup"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman's Waterloo"
    • TV-G
  122. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Chamber of Fear"
    • TV-G
  123. 2:00 AM Lost in Space "The Curse of Cousin Smith"
    • TV-G
  124. 3:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Haunted Submarine"
    • TV-G
  125. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Haunted Submarine"
    • TV-G
  126. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Gladiators"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Matter of School"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Marmalade"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alcatraz Dungeons; Cemetery Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Banshee; Mothman"
    • TV-G
  131. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Geysers and Hot Springs, Beakmania & Kidneys"
    • TV-G
  132. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Gyroscopes, Beakmania & Heart Smart"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Probability"
    • TV-G
  134. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  135. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Last Weekend"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Best Summer of My Life"
    • TV-G
  137. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Fight"
    • TV-G
  138. 11:30 AM Wanamaker Woods Church of the Nazarene
  139. 12:00 PM Good Shepherd Family Church
  140. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Amateur Nite"
    • TV-G
  141. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Bobby's Hero"
    • TV-G
  142. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Subject Was Noses"
    • TV-G
  143. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Feed the Kitty"
    • TV-G
  144. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Operation: Steam Heat"
    • TV-G
  145. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie the Substitute"
    • TV-G
  146. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Laverne's Broken Leg"
    • TV-G
  147. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  148. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Business Manager"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Celebration; Captain Papa; Honeymoon Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  150. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Friends & Lovers; Sergeant Bull; Miss Mother"
    • TV-PG
  151. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  152. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  153. Sunday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star"
    • TV-PG
  155. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Mr. R.I.N.G."
    • TV-PG
  156. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "A Matter of Record"
    • TV-G
  157. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  158. Monday, April 3
  159. 12:00 AM Cheers "Head Over Hill"
    • TV-PG
  160. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  161. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Delinquent"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie's Fling"
    • TV-PG
  163. 2:00 AM Get Smart "How Green Was My Valet"
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Stage of Sledge"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Shrinking Violence"
    • TV-G
  166. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  167. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "142 Tickets on the Aisle"
    • TV-PG
  168. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Sgt. Bilko Presents Bing Crosby"
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Honest Burglar"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Let's Look at Love"
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Pageant Show"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mr. and Mrs. TV Show"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "How to Succeed in Business?"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  175. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy"
    • TV-G
  176. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Teacher's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  177. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Avenging Angel"
    • TV-PG
  178. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Trapped in Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  180. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Tunnel of Gold"
    • TV-G
  181. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Robber Bridegroom"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wishbone"
    • TV-G
  183. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The War Comes to Washoe"
    • TV-G
  184. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Journey Back"
    • TV-G
  185. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Decision"
    • TV-G
  186. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hitch-Hiking Hitch"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Flame's End"
    • TV-PG
  188. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Alien Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-PG
  190. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Change of Command"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "It Happened One Night"
    • TV-PG
  192. Monday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Baggage"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  194. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Selfish"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  195. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  196. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cuisine a la Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mildred Fierce"
    • TV-G
  198. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bouncing Boomerang"
    • TV-PG
  199. Tuesday, April 4
  200. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  201. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The 31st of February"
    • TV-PG
  202. 2:00 AM Mannix "Blind Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  203. 3:00 AM Ironside "L'Chayim"
    • TV-PG
  204. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Perfect Setup"
    • TV-PG
  205. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Fisher's Pawn Shop"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Aunt"
    • TV-G
  208. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mertz and Kurtz"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Giant Jackrabbit"
    • TV-G
  211. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Ward's Millions"
    • TV-G
  212. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Secret Life"
    • TV-G
  213. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Priest"
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Voices Carry"
    • TV-PG
  216. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Last Train to the Fair"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Gypsum Hills Feud"
    • TV-G
  218. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Young Love"
    • TV-G
  219. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  220. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  221. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Honest Abe"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Cry Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  223. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  224. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Silver"
    • TV-PG
  225. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Flaming Forties"
    • TV-PG
  226. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Late Captain Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  227. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hey, Doc"
    • TV-PG
  228. Tuesday Night
  229. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
    • TV-14  (V)
  230. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Bunghoney"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  232. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Masterpiece"
    • TV-G
  233. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mother of the Bride/The Perfect Crime/Stradivarius"
    • TV-G
  234. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Badgered Brother"
    • TV-PG
  235. Wednesday, April 5
  236. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  237. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "What Really Happened"
    • TV-PG
  238. 2:00 AM Mannix "Harlequin's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  239. 3:00 AM Ironside "Beyond a Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  240. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Sierra"
    • TV-PG
  241. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Lulu the Pin-up Boat"
    • TV-G
  242. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff, the Treasurer"
    • TV-G
  243. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Missing Statue"
    • TV-G
  244. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's Movie Offer"
    • TV-PG
  245. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "You're Never Too Old"
    • TV-G
  246. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Girl From Home"
    • TV-G
  247. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Track Meet"
    • TV-G
  248. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Old Buddy"
    • TV-G
  249. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fanciful Frail"
    • TV-PG
  250. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  251. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder, My Suite"
    • TV-PG
  252. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Lost Treasure"
    • TV-G
  253. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Marshal Proudfoot"
    • TV-G
  254. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Texas Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  255. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Beginning"
    • TV-G
  256. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Long Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  257. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Shattered Idol"
    • TV-G
  258. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Crash Diet"
    • TV-PG
  259. 5:00 PM MacGyver "To Be a Man"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Return of Leonard Oates"
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Country Club"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Bus"
    • TV-PG
  263. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Mildred"
    • TV-PG
  264. Wednesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "4,722 Hours"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  266. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Among Us Hide ..."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  267. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  268. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Lady Chitterly's Lover"
    • TV-G
  269. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Reunion/Sleep No More My Lady/The Session"
    • TV-G
  270. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wednesday Woman"
    • TV-PG
  271. Thursday, April 6
  272. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Perchance to Dream"
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Forecast: Low Clouds, Coastal Fog"
    • TV-PG
  274. 2:00 AM Mannix "Who Is Sylvia?"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 AM Ironside "Stolen on Demand"
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Silent Caper"
    • TV-PG
  277. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Yodar Kritch Award"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Good Guys and the Bad Guys"
    • TV-G
  279. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Witness"
    • TV-G
  280. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky's Screen Test"
    • TV-G
  281. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "You Can't Win 'Em All"
    • TV-G
  282. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Lafe Lingers On"
    • TV-G
  283. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Tonsils"
    • TV-G
  284. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Big Fish Count"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Unwelcome Well"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Hunting Party"
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder on the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  288. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Legend of a General"
    • TV-G
  289. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love of a Woman"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Jayhawkers"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deadly Ones"
    • TV-G
  292. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Long Gun From Tucson"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "High Country"
    • TV-G
  294. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Rainy Day"
    • TV-PG
  295. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Slow Death"
    • TV-PG
  296. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Naomi and the Stork"
    • TV-PG
  297. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Rashomama"
    • TV-PG
  298. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Kids"
    • TV-PG
  299. 7:30 PM Wheel of Fortune "Disney Grand Adventures"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  300. Thursday Night
  301. 8:00 PM Bones "The Gamer in the Grease"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  302. 9:00 PM Bones "The Goop on the Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  303. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  304. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Kommandant Schultz"
    • TV-G
  305. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family/The Counterfeit Bill"
    • TV-G
  306. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Accosted Accountant"
    • TV-PG
  307. Friday, April 7
  308. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Judgment Night"
    • TV-PG
  309. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "A Tangled Web"
    • TV-PG
  310. 2:00 AM Mannix "Only One Death to a Customer"
    • TV-PG
  311. 3:00 AM Ironside "Dora"
    • TV-PG
  312. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Family Skeleton"
    • TV-PG
  313. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Madame Brooks DuBarry"
    • TV-G
  314. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Military School"
    • TV-G
  315. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Mother"
    • TV-G
  316. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy's Mother-In-Law"
    • TV-PG
  317. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "A Room at the Top"
    • TV-PG
  318. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Race for Queen"
    • TV-G
  319. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Poster"
    • TV-G
  320. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Mother's Helper"
    • TV-G
  321. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dead Ringer"
    • TV-PG
  322. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Good Boy"
    • TV-PG
  323. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Rescue Me"
    • TV-PG
  324. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Legend of a General"
    • TV-G
  325. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Rebellion"
    • TV-G
  326. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Sky"
    • TV-G
  327. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gallagher's Sons"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "A Friend in Need"
    • TV-G
  329. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Skull"
    • TV-G
  330. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Crack-up"
    • TV-PG
  331. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Prisoner of Conscience"
    • TV-PG
  332. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Obscene Call"
    • TV-PG
  333. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Ellen's Boyfriend"
    • TV-PG
  334. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Peggy"
    • TV-PG
  335. 7:30 PM Wheel of Fortune "Disney Grand Adventures"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  336. Friday Night
  337. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  338. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Orlando Qualifying"
    • TV-PG
  339. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  340. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Big Record"
    • TV-G
  341. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mrs. Wiggins' Birthday Party/Stop Grabbing My Jewels"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Capering Camera"
    • TV-PG
  343. Saturday, April 8
  344. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "And When the Sky Was Opened"
    • TV-PG
  345. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "To Catch a Butterfly"
    • TV-PG
  346. 2:00 AM Mannix "Fly, Little One"
    • TV-PG
  347. 3:00 AM Ironside "Beware the Wiles of the Stranger"
    • TV-PG
  348. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Attic"
    • TV-PG
  349. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style"
    • TV-G
  350. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "To Save a Life"
    • TV-G
  351. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Cheapskates"
    • TV-G
  352. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "South of Dixie"
    • TV-G
  353. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "When the Wind Blows"
    • TV-G
  354. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Glove Taps"
    • TV-G
  355. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Beginner's Luck"
    • TV-G
  356. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Gang"
    • TV-G
  357. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Threat"
    • TV-G
  358. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "A Knight to Remember"
    • TV-G
  359. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Blind Circle"
    • TV-G
  360. 10:00 AM Maverick "Comstock Conspiracy"
    • TV-G
  361. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Alexander Portlass Story"
    • TV-G
  362. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Caesar's Wife"
    • TV-G
  363. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Mad Dog"
    • TV-G
  364. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Decision"
    • TV-G
  365. 3:00 PM Rawhide "No Dogs or Drovers"
    • TV-G
  366. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Medicine Man"
    • TV-G
  367. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "One Mother Too Many"
    • TV-G
  368. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Princess"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Gunfire"
    • TV-G
  370. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Assassin"
    • TV-G
  371. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "Prometheus"
    • TV-PG
  372. Saturday Night
  373. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Feminum Mystique"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Man Trap"
    • TV-G
  375. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Rodan"
    • TV-PG
  376. Sunday, April 9
  377. 12:00 AM Batman "Black Widow Strikes Again"
    • TV-G
  378. 12:30 AM Batman "Caught in the Spider's Den"
    • TV-G
  379. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Collector's Item"
    • TV-G
  380. 2:00 AM Lost in Space "West of Mars"
    • TV-G
  381. 3:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Plant Man"
    • TV-G
  382. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Plant Man"
    • TV-G
  383. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Trap"
    • TV-G
  384. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Room With a Viewpoint"
    • TV-G
  385. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Mrs. Beasley, Where Are You?"
    • TV-G
  386. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alamo Ghost; Hampton Court"
    • TV-G
  387. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Amazons; Thunderbird"
    • TV-G
  388. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Alligators and Crocodiles, Beakmania & Robots"
    • TV-G
  389. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Seeds, Beakmania & Bridges"
    • TV-G
  390. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Deserts"
    • TV-G
  391. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Heart"
    • TV-G
  392. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "S.A.T.s"
    • TV-G
  393. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Student-Teacher Week"
    • TV-G
  394. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Palm Springs Weekend"
    • TV-G
  395. 11:30 AM Wanamaker Woods Church of the Nazarene
  396. 12:00 PM Good Shepherd Family Church
  397. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Mail Order Hero"
    • TV-G
  398. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Snow White and the Seven Bradys"
    • TV-PG
  399. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Never Too Young"
    • TV-PG
  400. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up"
    • TV-G
  401. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ghost a Go Go"
    • TV-G
  402. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Just a Piccalo"
    • TV-G
  403. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Sing, Sing, Sing"
    • TV-G
  404. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ethel's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  405. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Ricky's Contract"
    • TV-PG
  406. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Return of Captain's Brother; Swag & Mag; She Stole His Heart"
    • TV-G
  407. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "That's My Dad; Captive Audience; Captain's Bird"
    • TV-G
  408. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Jailbreak"
    • TV-G
  409. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Medal for Opie"
    • TV-G
  410. Sunday Night
  411. 8:00 PM Columbo "Death Hits the Jackpot"
    • TV-PG
  412. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Primal Scream"
    • TV-PG
  413. 11:00 PM Cheers "A Fine French Whine"
    • TV-PG
  414. 11:30 PM The Bob Newhart Show "You're Having My Hartley"
    • TV-G
  415. Monday, April 10
  416. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  417. 1:30 AM Taxi "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  418. 2:00 AM Get Smart "And Only Two Ninety-Nine"
    • TV-G
  419. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Haven't Gun, Will Travel"
    • TV-PG
  420. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Bob's Change of Life"
    • TV-G
  421. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Like Father, Like Son, Like Trouble"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Stop Thief"
    • TV-PG
  423. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes to Monte Carlo"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Marinated Hearing"
    • TV-G
  425. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary's Driving Lesson"
    • TV-G
  426. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Tout"
    • TV-G
  427. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Getting Ready"
    • TV-PG
  428. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Peter and the Wolf"
    • TV-G
  429. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Lafe Returns"
    • TV-G
  430. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Dramatic Club"
    • TV-G
  431. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally and Dudley"
    • TV-G
  432. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Misguided Model"
    • TV-PG
  433. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Bestseller"
    • TV-PG
  434. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Down Among the Dead Men"
    • TV-PG
  435. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Pursuit"
    • TV-G
  436. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Doc Quits"
    • TV-G
  437. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Bear"
    • TV-G
  438. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Good Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  439. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Fear"
    • TV-G
  440. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Sporting Chance"
    • TV-G
  441. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Flashback"
    • TV-PG
  442. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Human Factor"
    • TV-PG
  443. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Aunt Gert Rides Again"
    • TV-PG
  444. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Amateur Night"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Soldier of the Month"
    • TV-PG
  446. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Gun"
    • TV-PG
  447. Monday Night
  448. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Crush"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  449. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Liberties"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  450. 10:00 PM 13 News at Nine
  451. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Tiger"
    • TV-G
  452. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Enter Mrs. Tudball/The Fruitcake"
    • TV-G
  453. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Ice-Cold Hands"
    • TV-PG
  454. Tuesday, April 11
  455. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "What You Need"
    • TV-PG
  456. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Paragon"
    • TV-PG
  457. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Search for Darrell Andrews"
    • TV-PG
  458. 3:00 AM Ironside "Eden Is the Place We Leave"
    • TV-PG
  459. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Fanatics"
    • TV-PG
  460. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Festival"
    • TV-G
  461. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Mustache"
    • TV-G
  462. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Songwriter"
    • TV-G
  463. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Learns to Drive"
    • TV-G
  464. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Getting Greg's Goat"
    • TV-G
  465. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Son of Lafe Returns"
    • TV-G
  466. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie Spends the Night"
    • TV-G
  467. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Report Card"
    • TV-G
  468. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  469. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Ex"
    • TV-PG
  470. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Never Say Die"
    • TV-PG
  471. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Martyr"
    • TV-G
  472. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Coward"
    • TV-G
  473. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke
    • TV-PG
  474. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Jury"
    • TV-G
  475. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Young Man's Fancy"
    • TV-G
  476. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Man From Salinas"
    • TV-G
  477. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Peaks and Valleys"
    • TV-PG
  478. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Twice Stung"
    • TV-PG
  479. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Mama Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  480. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Mama Learns to Drive"
    • TV-PG
  481. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mail Call Again"
    • TV-PG
  482. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price of Tomato Juice"
    • TV-PG
  483. Tuesday Night
  484. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Bad Blood"
    • TV-14  (L,V)