TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Promotion Commotion"
    • TV-PG
  3. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Bones "The Feet on the Beach"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  6. 9:00 PM Bones "The Truth in the Myth"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  7. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Exploding Meatball Sub"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  8. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Rebound Bro"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  9. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "The Chair"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  10. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "Time Share"
    • TV-14  (D)
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Cruel Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  13. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "Bye George, I Think He's Got It!"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  15. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  16. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  17. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 3:00 AM Ironside "Shadow Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Framework for a Badge"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The New Gym Instructor"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Big Wheel"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Home Sweet Trailer"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy's Schedule"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  25. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "What's Cooking?"
    • TV-PG
  26. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Boat Builders"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  28. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  29. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Trying"
    • TV-PG
  30. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Night of the Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  31. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Chester's Murder"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Photographer"
    • TV-G
  33. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Patchwork Man"
    • TV-G
  34. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  35. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  36. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Are Overdrawn"
    • TV-G
  37. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Plays Hookey"
    • TV-G
  38. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  39. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  40. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Motorcycle"
    • TV-G
  41. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie Finds a Baby"
    • TV-G
  42. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Sons and Bowlers"
    • TV-PG
  43. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Picture This"
    • TV-PG
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  46. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  47. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "Hopeless"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  48. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Everything Must Go"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  49. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "Meat Wars"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  50. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "Jen at Work"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "The Gateway Friend"
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "Storage Wars"
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  55. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  57. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 3:00 AM Ironside "Ollinger's Last Case"
    • TV-PG
  59. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Pattern for a Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  60. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter's Farewell to His Troops"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "The Feuding Pyles"
    • TV-G
  62. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Western Story"
    • TV-G
  63. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Boxing Gloves"
    • TV-G
  65. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Two Too Young"
    • TV-G
  66. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Dogs Is Dogs"
    • TV-G
  67. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Ferrand Story"
    • TV-G
  68. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Right of Way"
    • TV-G
  69. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Beau Geste"
    • TV-G
  70. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Bird of Time"
    • TV-G
  71. 10:00 AM Maverick "High Card Hangs"
    • TV-14
  72. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Cathy Eckhart Story"
    • TV-G
  73. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Way to Kill a Killer"
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Goldtakers"
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Gift"
    • TV-G
  76. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Incident Below the Brazos"
    • TV-PG
  77. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  78. 4:30 PM Jeopardy!
    • TV-G
  79. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Vaqueros"
    • TV-G
  80. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  81. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Red-Eyed Madman"
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "The Gun on Ice Planet Zero"
    • TV-PG
  83. Tomorrow Night
  84. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "I Do, I Do"
    • TV-G
  85. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Galileo Seven"
    • TV-G
  86. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Land of the Unknown"
    • TV-PG
  87. Sunday, July 23
  88. 12:00 AM Mission: Impossible "The Town"
    • TV-PG
  89. 12:30 AM Batman "The Penguin's a Jinx"
    • TV-G
  90. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Man Who Was Never Born"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Bellero Shield"
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Trip Through the Robot"
    • TV-G
  93. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Fires of Death"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Dark Side of the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  95. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Silent Screams"
    • TV-PG
  96. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Candy Striper"
    • TV-G
  97. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Fat, Fat, the Water Rat"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Screaming Skull and Pele"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "King Midas and Blood Cave"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Sound Barrier, Beakmania and Healthy Living"
    • TV-G
  101. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Horses, Beakmania and Refrigerators"
    • TV-G
  102. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  103. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Deserts"
    • TV-G
  104. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "1-900-Crushed"
    • TV-G
  105. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Driver's Education"
    • TV-G
  106. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Rent-a-Pop"
    • TV-G
  107. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Miss Bayside"
    • TV-G
  108. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  109. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  110. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Put on a Happy Face"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Will Mary Richards Go to Jail?"
    • TV-G
  114. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Along Comes Mary"
    • TV-G
  115. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Kiss Your Epaulets Goodbye"
    • TV-G
  116. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ricky Thinks He's Going Bald"
    • TV-G
  117. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Ricky Asks for a Raise"
    • TV-G
  118. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:30 PM Love, American Style "Love and the Happy Days"
    • TV-G
  120. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Convicts at Large"
    • TV-G
  121. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bed Jacket"
    • TV-G
  122. Sunday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo Cries Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  124. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Spanish Moss Murders"
    • TV-PG
  125. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Opportunity Knocks But"
    • TV-G
  126. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Good, Bad Boy"
    • TV-G
  127. Monday, July 24
  128. 12:00 AM Cheers "An Old-Fashioned Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  129. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Tracy Grammar School, I'll Lick You Yet"
    • TV-G
  130. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Ted and the Kid"
    • TV-G
  131. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  132. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Too Many Chiefs"
    • TV-G
  133. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Hammeroid"
    • TV-PG
  134. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Puncher and Judy"
    • TV-G
  135. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "The Colonel Breaks Par"
    • TV-G
  136. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Second Verdict"
    • TV-PG
  137. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Skeleton in the Closet"
    • TV-PG
  138. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Day of the Hero"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Love Thy New Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  140. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Job Switching"
    • TV-G
  141. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  142. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Steve Gets an A"
    • TV-PG
  143. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Garage Painters"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bartered Bikini"
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Debt"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele of Approval"
    • TV-PG
  147. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Guilt of Matt Bentall"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wrong Man"
    • TV-G
  149. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Big Girl Lost"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Death on Sun Mountain"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Go Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  154. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Pug Nose"
    • TV-G
  155. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  156. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Quick Before It Sinks"
    • TV-G
  157. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fearless Fonzarelli"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Big Fish in a Small Town"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Tuttle"
    • TV-PG
  160. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "O.R."
    • TV-PG
  161. Monday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Branded"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  163. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Trophy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  164. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Perfect Cocktail"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  165. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Miracles"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  166. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "Cooking Class"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  167. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "Optimal Male"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  168. Tuesday, July 25
  169. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "What's Behind the Door?"
    • TV-PG
  170. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "Blow Outs"
    • TV-PG
  171. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  172. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  173. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  174. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Special Person"
    • TV-PG
  176. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Upbeat"
    • TV-PG
  177. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Amalgamation"
    • TV-PG
  178. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary Comes Home"
    • TV-PG
  179. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets the Mumps"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Saxophone"
    • TV-PG
  181. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  182. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Beauty Contest"
    • TV-PG
  183. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Pigeons"
    • TV-G
  184. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Artful Dodger"
    • TV-PG
  185. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Searching"
    • TV-PG
  187. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Brawlers"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "What the Whisky Drummer Heard"
    • TV-G
  189. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Cheap Labor"
    • TV-G
  190. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Newcomers"
    • TV-G
  191. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  192. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  193. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Garden Party"
    • TV-G
  194. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Tooth"
    • TV-G
  195. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  196. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Castaway Pictures Presents"
    • TV-G
  197. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Fearless Fonzarelli"
    • TV-G
  198. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Only a Rose"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Late Captain Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Bus"
    • TV-PG
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Per Manum"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Three Words"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  204. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "Landmarks"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  205. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Do I Know You?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  206. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "Liz Moves In"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  207. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "Russell's Father's Son"
    • TV-14  (D)
  208. Wednesday, July 26
  209. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "That Changes Everything"
    • TV-PG
  210. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "A Midwinter Night's Sex Comedy"
    • TV-PG
  211. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  212. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  214. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  215. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Caller"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "What Are Friends For"
    • TV-PG
  219. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Dentist"
    • TV-G
  220. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Anniversary Present"
    • TV-PG
  221. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  222. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Going Steady"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Gets Adopted"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Legs"
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Obsession"
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Searching"
    • TV-PG
  227. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Invaders"
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Moon"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Who Lives By the Sword"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Paiute War"
    • TV-G
  231. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Lou Mallory"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Night, Deadly Night"
    • TV-G
  233. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  234. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "The Haunted House"
    • TV-G
  235. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  236. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Agonized Labor"
    • TV-G
  237. 6:00 PM Happy Days "The Other Richie Cunningham"
    • TV-G
  238. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Otis the Deputy"
    • TV-G
  239. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler"
    • TV-PG
  240. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  241. Wednesday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Ragtag"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  243. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Beginning of the End"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "Challenge Accepted"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  245. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Best Burger in New York"
    • TV-14  (L)
  246. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "Catering"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  247. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "Buyer's Remorse"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  248. Thursday, July 27
  249. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Method Man"
    • TV-PG
  250. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "GILFS"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  252. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  254. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  255. 3:00 AM Ironside "Love Me in December"
    • TV-PG
  256. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Gang's All Here"
    • TV-PG
  257. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Twins at School"
    • TV-G
  258. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Pop Goes Theresa"
    • TV-PG
  259. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed the Shishkebob"
    • TV-G
  260. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Handcuffs"
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  262. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Honorable Grandfather"
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Bus Ride"
    • TV-G
  264. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Violent Village"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Divorce"
    • TV-PG
  266. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Steele Blushing"
    • TV-PG
  267. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Fires Unseen"
    • TV-G
  268. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Uncle Oliver"
    • TV-G
  269. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Daddy-O"
    • TV-G
  270. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Enter Mark Twain"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Never Rides Alone"
    • TV-G
  272. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "I Take This Woman"
    • TV-G
  273. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  274. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Gilbert"
    • TV-G
  275. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Is There a Doctor in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  276. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Nyet, Nyet -- Not Yet"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Richie Fights Back"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober Makes History"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  280. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Fallen Idol"
    • TV-PG
  281. Thursday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Bones "Finder"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  283. 9:00 PM Bones "The Pinocchio in the Planter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  284. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Best Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  285. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "I Heart NJ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  286. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "Role Play"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  287. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "Pimp My Bride"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  288. Friday, July 28
  289. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "A Box Full of Puppies"
    • TV-PG
  290. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "Cleveland Fantasy Con"
    • TV-PG
  291. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  292. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  293. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  294. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  295. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Ghost of the Dancing Doll"
    • TV-PG
  296. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Reluctant Spy"
    • TV-PG
  297. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mrs. Nestor's Boy Friend"
    • TV-G
  298. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "With This Ring"
    • TV-PG
  299. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed in the Peace Corps"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Operetta"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  302. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "Roman Holiday"
    • TV-PG
  303. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Price of Fame"
    • TV-G
  304. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Frantic Flyer"
    • TV-PG
  305. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Competition"
    • TV-PG
  306. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Grappling Steele"
    • TV-PG
  307. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Time to Kill"
    • TV-G
  308. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Man Who Would Be Marshal"
    • TV-G
  309. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Liar From Blackhawk"
    • TV-G
  310. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Julia Bulette Story"
    • TV-G
  311. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Assailants"
    • TV-G
  312. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Mark's Rifle"
    • TV-G
  313. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  314. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "A Horse Named Nick"
    • TV-G
  315. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Father of the Year"
    • TV-G
  316. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Hi-Fi Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  317. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Jailhouse Rock"
    • TV-G
  318. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A New Doctor in Town"
    • TV-G
  319. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Your Hit Parade"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Life Time"
    • TV-PG
  321. Friday Night
  322. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  323. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  324. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Naked Truth"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  325. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Intervention"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  326. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "Taking Names"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  327. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "Rug-of-War"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  328. Saturday, July 29
  329. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Magic Diet Candy"
    • TV-PG
  330. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "Extras"
    • TV-PG
  331. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  332. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  333. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  334. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  335. 3:00 AM Ironside "All About Andrea"
    • TV-PG
  336. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Leap, My Lovely"
    • TV-PG
  337. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Love Letters to the Sarge"
    • TV-G
  338. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter"
    • TV-G
  339. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Peace and Quiet"
    • TV-G
  340. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Hungry"
    • TV-G
  341. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Hi, Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  342. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Fly My Kite"
    • TV-G
  344. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  345. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Toll Road"
    • TV-G
  346. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Memories of Monica"
    • TV-G
  347. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Predators"
    • TV-G
  348. 10:00 AM Maverick "Shady Deal at Sunny Acres"
    • TV-G
  349. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Horace Best Story"
    • TV-G
  350. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Teacher of Outlaws"
    • TV-G
  351. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Vengeance"
    • TV-G
  352. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Annie O'Toole"
    • TV-G
  353. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Spanish Camp"
    • TV-G
  354. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Drop to Drink"
    • TV-G
  355. 4:30 PM Jeopardy!
    • TV-G
  356. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Most Amazing Man"
    • TV-G
  357. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Squeeze Play"
    • TV-G
  358. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Underground Terror"
    • TV-G
  359. 7:00 PM Battlestar Galactica "The Gun on Ice Planet Zero"
    • TV-PG
  360. Saturday Night
  361. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Man Who Made Volcanoes"
    • TV-G
  362. 9:00 PM Star Trek "The Squire of Gothos"
    • TV-G
  363. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Calling Dr. Death"
    • TV-PG
  364. Sunday, July 30
  365. 12:00 AM Batman "The Joker Is Wild"
    • TV-G
  366. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman Gets Riled"
    • TV-G
  367. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Controlled Experiment"
    • TV-PG
  368. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Don't Open Til Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  369. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Phantom Family"
    • TV-G
  370. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Deadly Dolls"
    • TV-G
  371. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Walk a Mile in My Shoots"
    • TV-PG
  372. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "The Watchers"
    • TV-PG
  373. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Toy Box"
    • TV-G
  374. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Take Me Out of the Ball Game"
    • TV-G
  375. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alien Contact"
    • TV-G
  376. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Cowboy Mummy and Cardiff Giant"
    • TV-G
  377. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Cats, Beakmania and Dynamite"
    • TV-G
  378. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Human Growth, Beakmania and Solutions and Suspensions"
    • TV-G
  379. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Heart"
    • TV-G
  380. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Inventions"
    • TV-G
  381. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Zack's War"
    • TV-G
  382. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Model Students"
    • TV-G
  383. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Running Zack"
    • TV-G
  384. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "House Party"
    • TV-G
  385. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "54-40 and Fight"
    • TV-PG
  386. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Mike's Horror-Scope"
    • TV-G
  387. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Undergraduate"
    • TV-PG
  388. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Tiger! Tiger!"
    • TV-G
  389. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Birds and ... Um ... Bees"
    • TV-G
  390. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "I Am Curious Cooper"
    • TV-G
  391. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Rhoda Meets the Ex-Wife"
    • TV-G
  392. 3:30 PM Rhoda "Ida's Doctor"
    • TV-G
  393. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Vacation From Marriage"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Courtroom"
    • TV-G
  395. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Vicki's Gentleman Caller; Perfect Arrangement; Partners to the End"
    • TV-PG
  396. 6:00 PM Love, American Style "Love and the Image Makers"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Discovers America"
    • TV-G
  398. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Medicine Man"
    • TV-G
  399. Sunday Night
  400. 8:00 PM Columbo "Agenda for Murder"
    • TV-PG
  401. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "The Energy Eater"
    • TV-PG
  402. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Unconventional Behavior"
    • TV-G
  403. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "A Night to Dismember"
    • TV-G
  404. Monday, July 31
  405. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Beer Is Always Greener"
    • TV-PG
  406. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Tennis, Emily?"
    • TV-G
  407. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary Midwife"
    • TV-G
  408. 1:30 AM Taxi "The Road Not Taken"
    • TV-PG
  409. 2:00 AM Get Smart "My Nephew the Spy"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Sledge in Toyland"
    • TV-PG
  411. 3:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Curse of the Snitkins"
    • TV-G
  412. 3:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Show Segments"
    • TV-G
  413. 4:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Isabel"
    • TV-PG
  414. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Acting Director"
    • TV-G
  415. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Boy-Meets-Girl Machine"
    • TV-PG
  416. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Desert Rat"
    • TV-G
  417. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Redecorating"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  419. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Dream Book"
    • TV-PG
  420. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Hero"
    • TV-G
  421. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Wayward Wife"
    • TV-PG
  422. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Final Affair"
    • TV-PG
  423. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Forged Steele"
    • TV-PG
  424. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Under a Dark Star"
    • TV-G
  425. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jealousy"
    • TV-G
  426. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Crack-Up"
    • TV-G
  427. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Philip Diedesheimer Story"
    • TV-G
  428. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Gun Shy"
    • TV-G
  429. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Anvil Chorus"
    • TV-G
  430. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Giant Jackrabbit"
    • TV-G
  431. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Says Good-Bye"
    • TV-G
  432. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Big Sprain"
    • TV-G
  433. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island "The Chain of Command"
    • TV-G
  434. 6:00 PM Happy Days "Howard's 45th Fiasco"
    • TV-G
  435. 6:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Don't Miss a Good Bet"
    • TV-G
  436. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "That Darn Kid"
    • TV-PG
  437. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hey, Look Me Over"
    • TV-PG
  438. Monday Night
  439. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Penetration"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  440. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Gray"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  441. 10:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "Ducky Tie"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  442. 10:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Shelter Island"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  443. 11:00 PM Rules of Engagement "Cats and Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  444. 11:30 PM Rules of Engagement "The Bank"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  445. Tuesday, August 1
  446. 12:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "The Conversation"
    • TV-PG
  447. 12:30 AM Hot in Cleveland "The Anger Games"
    • TV-PG
  448. 1:00 AM Cheaters
    • TV-14
  449. 1:30 AM Dish Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  450. 2:00 AM RightThisMinute
    • NEW
  451. 2:30 AM Cops Reloaded
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  452. 3:00 AM Ironside "Another Shell Game"
    • TV-PG
  453. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Terror in a Small Town"
    • TV-PG
  454. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mr. Boynton's Return"
    • TV-G
  455. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Think Mink"
    • TV-PG
  456. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Donkey"
    • TV-G
  457. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricky Loses His Voice"
    • TV-PG
  458. 7:00 AM WSAZ NewsChannel 3 Today
  459. 8:00 AM My Three Sons "The Clunky Kid"
    • TV-PG
  460. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Newspapers"
    • TV-G
  461. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prudent Prosecutor"
    • TV-PG
  462. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Final Affair"
    • TV-PG
  463. 11:00 AM Remington Steele "Corn-Fed Steele"
    • TV-PG
  464. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Barbary Red"
    • TV-G
  465. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Gun for Chester"
    • TV-G
  466. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Blood Money"
    • TV-G
  467. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Mr. Henry Comstock"
    • TV-G