TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  3. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  6. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  7. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  8. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  9. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Terminal Hospital/The Writer/The Plot to Hurt Hitler"
    • TV-G
  10. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  11. Today
  12. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  13. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Woman's Help"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Museum Piece"
    • TV-PG
  15. 2:00 AM Mannix "License to Kill: Limit Three People"
    • TV-PG
  16. 3:00 AM Cannon "To Ride a Tiger"
    • TV-PG
  17. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-G
  18. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car"
    • TV-G
  19. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer, the Peacemaker"
    • TV-G
  20. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate's Cousin Mae"
    • TV-G
  21. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  22. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Buggy"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Cat Burglar"
    • TV-G
  24. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Avenger"
    • TV-G
  25. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Schoolteacher"
    • TV-G
  26. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Black Bull"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Face of a Shadow"
    • TV-G
  28. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Cats of Paradise"
    • TV-G
  29. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "A Man Called Horse"
    • TV-G
  30. 12:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  31. 12:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  32. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Victim"
    • TV-G
  33. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tin Badge"
    • TV-G
  34. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Duel at Daybreak"
    • TV-G
  35. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Estralita"
    • TV-G
  36. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Hostage"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Young Man's Fancy"
    • TV-G
  38. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Man From Salinas"
    • TV-G
  39. 6:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "Landmarks"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  40. 6:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Challenge Accepted"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. 7:00 PM Two and a Half Men "And the Plot Moistens"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  42. 7:30 PM Two and a Half Men "Just Once With Aunt Sophie"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "Tarantula"
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:00 PM Person of Interest "Bad Code"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 11:00 PM Bones "The Witch in the Wardrobe"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Baltar's Escape"
    • TV-PG
  49. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Invisible Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  50. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Wolf 359"
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Collision of the Planets"
    • TV-G
  52. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Return of Blackbeard"
    • TV-G
  53. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Tatania"
    • TV-PG
  54. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Mirador's Brain"
    • TV-PG
  55. 6:00 AM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  56. 6:30 AM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  57. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Shag Harbour UFO; Ilkley Moor Alien"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ghost Ship; Underground Vaults"
    • TV-G
  59. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders"
    • TV-G
  60. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines"
    • TV-G
  61. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-Y
  62. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-Y
  63. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Isn't It Romantic?"
    • TV-G
  64. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Wrestling With the Future"
    • TV-G
  65. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  66. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Cut Day"
    • TV-G
  67. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hustler"
    • TV-G
  68. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hair-Brained Scheme"
    • TV-G
  69. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  70. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Dear Libby"
    • TV-G
  71. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Ain't Miss Beholden"
    • TV-G
  72. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Source"
    • TV-G
  73. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Bed and Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ethel's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  76. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Vivian Sues Lucy"
    • TV-G
  77. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Novelties; Rose Is Not a Rose; Too Rich & Too Thin"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love"
    • TV-G
  79. 7:00 PM Blue Bloods "Power Players"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. Tomorrow Night
  81. 8:00 PM Castle "Witness for the Prosecution"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  82. 9:00 PM Rizzoli & Isles "Partners in Crime"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 10:00 PM CSI: Miami "Come As You Are"
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  85. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Oscar's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  86. Monday, October 23
  87. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Last Picture Show"
    • TV-PG
  88. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Crash of 29 Years Old"
    • TV-G
  89. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Look at Us, We're Walking"
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie Moves Uptown"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "Smoke Screen"
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "Mexican Stakeout"
    • TV-PG
  93. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  94. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "Sisters of the Friendless"
    • TV-PG
  95. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Runaway Boy"
  96. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Friend Indeed"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  98. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Big Chicken"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  101. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Brother Versus Brother"
    • TV-G
  102. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Yard Birds"
    • TV-G
  103. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Glamorous Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  104. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  105. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Death by Extermination"
    • TV-PG
  106. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Jonah"
    • TV-G
  107. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Small Water"
    • TV-G
  108. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Say Uncle"
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Land Grab"
    • TV-G
  110. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Two Ounces of Tin"
    • TV-G
  111. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Deadly Image"
    • TV-G
  112. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sarah Drummond Story"
    • TV-G
  113. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Gang War"
    • TV-PG
  114. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Nightmare Road"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  116. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Sight, Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  117. Monday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Dreams Deferred"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  119. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Presumed Guilty"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  120. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  122. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Englishman/The Invisible Man's Mother/Carol and Sis/Stella Toddler"
    • TV-G
  123. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  124. Tuesday, October 24
  125. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Purple Testament"
    • TV-PG
  126. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming, Mama"
    • TV-PG
  127. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Deathmate"
    • TV-PG
  128. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  129. 3:00 AM Cannon "Prisoners"
    • TV-PG
  130. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Well-Selected Frame"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Taxi"
    • TV-PG
  132. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The First Child"
    • TV-G
  133. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Oldest Living Graduate"
    • TV-PG
  134. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Sonny Drysdale Returns"
    • TV-G
  136. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip the Trapper"
    • TV-PG
  137. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tennis, Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  138. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "One of the Boys"
    • TV-G
  139. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Poison-Pen Pal"
    • TV-PG
  140. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  141. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Standing Eight Count"
    • TV-PG
  142. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hell Hath No Fury"
    • TV-G
  143. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shooting Stopover"
    • TV-G
  144. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Peace Offer"
    • TV-G
  145. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tall Stranger"
    • TV-G
  146. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Debt"
    • TV-G
  147. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Tinhorn"
    • TV-G
  148. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sally Potter Story"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Deadlock"
    • TV-PG
  150. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Lt. Radar O'Reilly"
    • TV-PG
  152. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The X-Files "E.B.E."
    • TV-14  (V)
  155. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Tooms"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  157. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  158. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Movie Fan/Rebecky"
    • TV-G
  159. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  160. Wednesday, October 25
  161. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  162. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Gratitude"
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Pearl Necklace"
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 AM Cannon "The Seventh Grave"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Iron Curtain Caper"
    • TV-G
  167. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Missing Witness"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Going Steady"
    • TV-G
  169. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Different Drummer"
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Brewster's Baby"
    • TV-G
  172. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Steve and the Computer"
    • TV-PG
  173. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Sweatshirt Monsters"
    • TV-G
  174. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "A Night in the Woods"
    • TV-G
  175. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Mystified Miner"
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 AM Matlock "The People vs. Matlock"
    • TV-PG
  177. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Bela Lugosi Blues"
    • TV-PG
  178. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Long Ride"
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Don Matteo"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Worm"
    • TV-G
  181. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Lady From Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  182. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "None So Blind"
    • TV-G
  183. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Jealous Man"
    • TV-G
  184. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Barrister Story"
    • TV-G
  185. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Night Vigil"
    • TV-PG
  186. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  187. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Abduction of Margaret Houlihan"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Sigmund"
    • TV-PG
  189. Wednesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Dateline "A Teacher's Message"
    • TV-14  (D)
  191. 9:00 PM Dateline "Finding Savanna"
    • TV-14
  192. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  193. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  194. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hat/Carol and Sis/The Writer"
    • TV-G
  195. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  196. Thursday, October 26
  197. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  198. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Can't Trust a Man"
    • TV-PG
  199. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Gloating Place"
    • TV-PG
  200. 2:00 AM Mannix "You Can Get Killed Out There"
    • TV-PG
  201. 3:00 AM Cannon "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-PG
  202. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Vicious Circle"
    • TV-PG
  203. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Prospector"
    • TV-PG
  204. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Neighborly Gesture"
    • TV-G
  205. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Dearest Mommie"
    • TV-PG
  206. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  207. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Great Jethro"
    • TV-G
  208. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Tramp and the Prince"
    • TV-PG
  209. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-G
  210. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Stocks and Bonds"
    • TV-G
  211. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crippled Cougar"
    • TV-PG
  212. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  213. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The New Healers"
    • TV-PG
  214. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Profit and the Lost"
    • TV-PG
  215. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Badge"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Ride"
    • TV-G
  218. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  219. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  220. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  221. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "The Two Faces Of Betsy Morgan"
    • TV-PG
  222. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Kiss the Queen Goodbye"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  223. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mulcahy's War"
    • TV-PG
  224. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Korean Surgeon"
    • TV-PG
  225. Thursday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Semi-Professional"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  227. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Homo Homini Lupis"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  228. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  229. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  230. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Zelda and Gladys/The Ham Actor/Salute to MGM Studios"
    • TV-G
  231. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  232. Friday, October 27
  233. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  234. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Self Defense"
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Secret Life"
    • TV-PG
  236. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Box"
    • TV-PG
  237. 3:00 AM Cannon "Press Pass to the Slammer"
    • TV-PG
  238. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "The Search"
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Nothing Like a Good Book"
    • TV-G
  241. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-PG
  242. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Old Folks Home"
    • TV-G
  244. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip O' The Islands"
    • TV-PG
  245. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Un-Togetherness"
    • TV-G
  246. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Dinner Date"
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Absent Artist"
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Reporter"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Call Me Incontestable"
    • TV-PG
  250. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Stranger Everywhere"
    • TV-G
  251. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  252. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Storm"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Day a Town Slept"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  256. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Pursuit"
    • TV-PG
  258. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "... And a Time to Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  259. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye Get Your Gun"
    • TV-PG
  260. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Colonel's Horse"
    • TV-PG
  261. Friday Night
  262. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  263. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  264. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  265. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  266. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary Worthless/Intro to Stiller & Meara/Mr. and Mrs. Chou En Lai/The Auto Accident/Street Wedding"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  268. Saturday, October 28
  269. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  270. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Servant Problem"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming Home"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 AM Mannix "Eight to Five, It's a Miracle"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 AM Cannon "Deadly Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  274. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Court Martial of Johnny Murdo"
    • TV-PG
  275. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, P.O.W."
    • TV-G
  276. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, Civilian"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Go Away, Fat"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "Is This My Daughter?"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Flatt and Scruggs Return"
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Folk Singers"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Deadly Decoy"
    • TV-G
  282. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Sunday's Child"
    • TV-G
  283. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Three Bells to Perdido"
    • TV-G
  284. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  285. 10:00 AM Maverick "Full House"
    • TV-G
  286. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charles Maury Story"
    • TV-G
  287. 12:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  288. 12:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  289. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dead Man's Law"
    • TV-G
  290. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Auld Sod"
    • TV-G
  291. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Brush War at Buford"
    • TV-G
  292. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Empty Cell"
    • TV-G
  293. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Bad Gun"
    • TV-G
  294. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  295. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  296. 6:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Best Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  297. 6:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Naked Truth"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  298. 7:00 PM Two and a Half Men "A Pot-Smoking Monkey"
    • TV-14  (L)
  299. 7:30 PM Two and a Half Men "A Live Woman of Proven Fertility"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  300. Saturday Night
  301. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Dracula"
    • TV-PG
  302. 10:00 PM Person of Interest "Triggerman"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. 11:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The Hope in the Horror"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  304. Sunday, October 29
  305. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Experiment in Terra"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "I, Robot"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Keeper of the Purple Twilight"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Space Creature"
    • TV-G
  309. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Terrible Leprechaun"
    • TV-G
  310. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Lesser of Two Evils"
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Revelations"
    • TV-PG
  312. 6:00 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  313. 6:30 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  314. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Grand Canyon Honeymooners; Bog Body"
    • TV-G
  315. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Beast of Exmoor; Cadborosaurus"
    • TV-G
  316. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Ozone, Beakmania & Acid"
    • TV-G
  317. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Plumbing, Beakmania & Roller Coasters"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  319. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  320. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "School Song"
    • TV-G
  321. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Senior Prom"
    • TV-G
  322. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Graduation"
    • TV-G
  323. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Time Capsule"
    • TV-G
  324. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  325. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  326. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  327. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  328. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-G
  329. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Big Fight"
    • TV-G
  330. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  331. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  332. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Does a TV Commercial"
    • TV-G
  333. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Lucy Puts Up a TV Antenna"
    • TV-G
  334. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  335. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  336. 7:00 PM Blue Bloods "In the Box"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  337. Sunday Night
  338. 8:00 PM Castle "The Blame Game"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  339. 9:00 PM Rizzoli & Isles "Just Push Play"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  340. 10:00 PM CSI: Miami "Backstabbers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  341. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Better Living Through TV"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Password"
    • TV-G
  343. Monday, October 30
  344. 12:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars V: The Final Judgment"
    • TV-PG
  345. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Man With the Golden Wrist"
    • TV-G
  346. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Critic"
    • TV-G
  347. 1:30 AM Taxi "Alex's Old Buddy"
    • TV-PG
  348. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "See Hollywood and Die"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "The Artichoke King"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  350. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Leaper"
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "The Fuse"
    • TV-PG
  352. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Kidnap-Copter"
    • TV-PG
  353. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Flowers for the Teacher"
    • TV-G
  354. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "For the Asking"
    • TV-PG
  355. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  356. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Ghost of Clampett Castle"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Glass Sneaker"
    • TV-PG
  358. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Football Award"
    • TV-G
  359. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's License"
    • TV-G
  360. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Melancholy Marksman"
    • TV-PG
  361. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Doctors"
    • TV-PG
  362. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  363. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hunter's Moon"
    • TV-G
  364. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  365. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  366. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gift of Water"
    • TV-G
  367. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  368. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  369. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Hogan Story"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Hardcore Connection"
    • TV-PG
  371. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Trouble in Mind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  372. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Exorcism"
    • TV-PG
  373. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawk's Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  374. Monday Night
  375. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Beautiful Frame"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  376. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Criminal Hatred"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  377. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  378. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Watch the Trains Go By"
    • TV-G
  379. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Nudge/Salute to Horror Movies"
    • TV-G
  380. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Spanish Cross"
    • TV-PG
  381. Tuesday, October 31
  382. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  383. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Final Arrangements"
    • TV-PG
  384. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Make My Death Bed"
    • TV-PG
  385. 2:00 AM Mannix "Delayed Action"
    • TV-PG
  386. 3:00 AM Cannon "He Who Digs a Grave"
    • TV-PG
  387. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hit and Run"
    • TV-PG
  388. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Trailer Story"
    • TV-PG
  389. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "All Mothers Worry"
    • TV-G
  390. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Halloween Show"
    • TV-PG
  391. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  392. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-G
  393. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "All the Weddings"
    • TV-PG
  394. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Late Edition"
    • TV-G
  395. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Double Date"
    • TV-G
  396. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Angry Astronaut"
    • TV-PG
  397. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  398. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Playing for Keeps"
    • TV-PG
  399. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Top of the Stairs"
    • TV-G
  400. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Old Fool"
    • TV-G
  401. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  402. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Jack Knife"
    • TV-G
  403. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Lou Mallory"
    • TV-G
  404. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Night, Deadly Night"
    • TV-G
  405. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Ruttledge Monroe Story"
    • TV-G
  406. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Anatomy of a Killing"
    • TV-PG
  407. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "The Second Shot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  408. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Most Unforgettable Characters"
    • TV-PG
  409. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Trick or Treatment"
    • TV-PG
  410. Tuesday Night
  411. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
    • TV-14  (V)
  412. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Little Green Men"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  413. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  414. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Up in Klink's Room"
    • TV-G
  415. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Talk Show/Cobumble"
    • TV-G
  416. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dubious Bridegroom"
    • TV-PG
  417. Wednesday, November 1
  418. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  419. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Ambition"
    • TV-PG
  420. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Hat Box"
    • TV-PG
  421. 2:00 AM Mannix "To Kill a Writer"
    • TV-PG
  422. 3:00 AM Cannon "He Who Digs a Grave"
    • TV-PG
  423. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Not an Enemy in the World"
    • TV-PG
  424. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Fisherman's Luck"
    • TV-PG
  425. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Jeff Joins a Club"
    • TV-G
  426. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "September Song"
    • TV-PG
  427. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Is There a Doctor in the House?"
    • TV-PG
  428. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Beautiful Maid"
    • TV-G
  429. 7:30 AM My Three Sons "The Leopard's Spots"
    • TV-PG
  430. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie, the Businessman"
    • TV-G
  431. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tell It to Ella"
    • TV-G
  432. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Borrowed Baby"
    • TV-PG
  433. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Billionaire"
    • TV-PG
  434. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Sea No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  435. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Joshua Watson"
    • TV-G
  436. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  437. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  438. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Guilty"
    • TV-G
  439. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Never Rides Alone"
    • TV-G
  440. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "I Take This Woman"
    • TV-G
  441. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Rex Montana Story"
    • TV-G
  442. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Target: Hooker"
    • TV-PG
  443. 6:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Time and Memories"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  444. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "38 Across"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  446. Wednesday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Dateline "True Lies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  448. 9:00 PM Dateline "The House on Badger Lane"
    • TV-14  (V)
  449. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Purchasing Plan"
    • TV-G
  450. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Witness"
    • TV-G
  451. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Censorship Sketch/Carol and Sis/Snow White Fifteen Years Later"
    • TV-G
  452. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lame Canary"
    • TV-PG
  453. Thursday, November 2
  454. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Execution"
    • TV-PG
  455. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Bang! You're Dead"
    • TV-PG
  456. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Maria"
    • TV-PG
  457. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Girl in the Frame"
    • TV-PG
  458. 3:00 AM Cannon "Memo From a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  459. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Secret of Adam Cain"
    • TV-PG
  460. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Magazine Writer"
    • TV-PG
  461. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Punishment"
    • TV-G
  462. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Royal Pain"
    • TV-PG
  463. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Father of the Year"
    • TV-G
  464. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Jethro's Pad"