TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/TV Blackouts"
    • TV-G
  3. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Constant Doyle"
    • TV-PG
  4. Today
  5. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Nick of Time"
    • TV-PG
  6. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Murder Case"
    • TV-PG
  7. 2:00 AM Mannix "Wine From These Grapes"
    • TV-PG
  8. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Summer Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Celluloid Cowboy"
    • TV-PG
  10. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Old Age Plan"
    • TV-G
  11. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Skin Deep"
    • TV-G
  12. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  13. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Return Home From Europe"
    • TV-G
  14. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Drummer Boy"
    • TV-G
  15. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly in the Movies"
    • TV-G
  16. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Car Accident"
    • TV-G
  17. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver, the Sheep Dog"
    • TV-G
  18. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Long-Legged Models"
    • TV-PG
  19. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  20. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "By Reason of Insanity"
    • TV-PG
  21. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Night of the Executioner"
    • TV-G
  22. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  23. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  24. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Alias Joe Cartwright"
    • TV-G
  25. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Blood Brother"
    • TV-G
  26. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Stranger at Night"
    • TV-G
  27. 4:00 PM CHiPs "The Watch Commander"
    • TV-PG
  28. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Cease Fire"
    • TV-PG
  29. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "Murder House"
    • TV-PG
  30. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Playmates"
    • TV-PG
  31. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Peace on Us"
    • TV-PG
  32. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Lil"
    • TV-PG
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Failed Experiments"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Emancipation"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  36. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition"
    • TV-G
  37. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan and the Lady Doctor"
    • TV-G
  38. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Barbary and Ben/Rancid Harvest"
    • TV-G
  39. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Two-Faced Turnabout"
    • TV-PG
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Anyone for Murder?"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 AM Mannix "Woman in the Shadows"
    • TV-PG
  44. 3:00 AM Ironside "Accident"
    • TV-PG
  45. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Eyes of Love"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Hawkins Travel Agency"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Fortune Teller"
    • TV-G
  48. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "No Horses Allowed"
    • TV-G
  49. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Bob Hope"
    • TV-PG
  50. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Coming Out Party"
    • TV-G
  51. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Dash Riprock, You Cad"
    • TV-G
  52. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver, the Hero"
    • TV-G
  53. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Autobiography"
    • TV-G
  54. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Gilded Lily"
    • TV-PG
  55. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Critic"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Patient Detective"
    • TV-PG
  57. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Journey Into Violence"
    • TV-G
  58. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  59. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  60. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Gentleman From New Orleans"
    • TV-G
  61. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Raid"
    • TV-G
  62. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw's Inheritance"
    • TV-G
  63. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Destruction Derby"
    • TV-PG
  64. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Halloween Knights"
    • TV-PG
  65. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "Auction Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  66. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Straight Outta Cleveland"
    • TV-PG
  67. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Our Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  68. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Our Finest Hour"
    • TV-PG
  69. Tomorrow Night
  70. 8:00 PM Bones "The Mastodon in the Room"
    • TV-14  (V)
  71. 9:00 PM Bones "The Couple in the Cave"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  72. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Swing Shift"
    • TV-G
  73. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Heil Klink"
    • TV-G
  74. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Spy/Ham Actor/George and Zelda"
    • TV-G
  75. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bullied Bowler"
    • TV-PG
  76. Friday, May 26
  77. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trouble With Templeton"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Beast in View"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 AM Mannix "Days Beyond Recall"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 AM Ironside "Lesson in Terror"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Designing Eye"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Bicycle Thief"
    • TV-G
  83. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Man of Action"
    • TV-G
  84. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Bald Horse"
    • TV-G
  85. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drum"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Our Son, the Man"
    • TV-G
  87. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Clampett A-Go-Go"
    • TV-G
  88. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Party Spoiler"
    • TV-G
  89. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Mustache"
    • TV-G
  90. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lazy Lover"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Parents"
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Cradle Will Rock"
    • TV-PG
  93. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Buffalo Man"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  95. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Old Fool"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Cheating Game"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Boomerang"
    • TV-G
  98. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mind Reader"
    • TV-G
  99. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Second Chance"
    • TV-PG
  100. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Black Rhino"
    • TV-PG
  101. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "The Animated Episode"
    • TV-PG
  102. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Strange Bedfellows"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Billfold Syndrome"
    • TV-PG
  104. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "None Like It Hot"
    • TV-PG
  105. Friday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Man in the Middle"
    • TV-G
  107. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Uniform"
    • TV-G
  108. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Ten Percent Solution"
    • TV-PG
  109. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law"
    • TV-G
  110. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Killer Klink"
    • TV-G
  111. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Unisex Salon/Tim's Spot/Interview With Chiquita"
    • TV-G
  112. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Thermal Thief"
    • TV-PG
  113. Saturday, May 27
  114. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Most Unusual Camera"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Behind the Locked Door"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 AM Mannix "Run Till Dark"
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 AM Ironside "Grandmother's House"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Caper in E Flat"
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Guest in the Barracks"
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "The Pigeon"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Honeymoon House"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Pigskin Palooka"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Washee Ironee"
    • TV-G
  125. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Follies of 1938"
    • TV-G
  126. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Blind Alley"
    • TV-G
  127. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Quiet Night in Porter"
    • TV-G
  128. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Alice"
    • TV-G
  129. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Man Who Struck Moonshine"
    • TV-G
  130. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Town That Wasn't There"
    • TV-14
  131. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "Trial for Murder"
    • TV-G
  132. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Good Thieves"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Noose of Gold"
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Bullet for a Bride"
    • TV-G
  135. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Blood Harvest"
    • TV-G
  136. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Long Search"
    • TV-G
  137. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Dead Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:00 PM Friends "The One With Joey's Porsche"
    • TV-PG
  139. 5:30 PM Friends "The One on the Last Night"
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Chain of Screaming"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  141. 6:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Sandcastles in the Sand"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  142. 7:00 PM Two and a Half Men "The Mooch at the Boo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 7:30 PM Two and a Half Men "The Devil's Lube"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  144. Saturday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Bushwhackers"
    • TV-G
  146. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Miri"
    • TV-G
  147. 10:00 PM Person of Interest "Karma"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  148. 11:00 PM Bones "The End in the Beginning"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  149. Sunday, May 28
  150. 12:00 AM Batman "The Foggiest Notion"
    • TV-G
  151. 12:30 AM Batman "The Bloody Tower"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Comeback"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:00 AM Time Tunnel "Revenge of the Gods"
    • TV-G
  154. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Toymaker"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Interrogation"
    • TV-G
  157. 6:00 AM Family Affair "A Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Once in Love With Buffy"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Cursed Island; Mayan Water Graves"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson"
    • TV-G
  161. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Bunsen, Beakmania and Sewage"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "The Mouth, Beakmania, Sizing and Scale"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Light Optics"
    • TV-Y
  164. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  165. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  166. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-G
  167. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Boy Who Cried Rat"
    • TV-G
  168. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Let's Get Together"
    • TV-G
  169. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Liberation of Marcia Brady"
    • TV-G
  170. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Lights Out"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Winner"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Double Parked"
    • TV-G
  173. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  174. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ring Around Gilligan"
    • TV-G
  175. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Poobah Doodah"
    • TV-G
  176. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Night at the Awards"
    • TV-G
  177. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Meets Orson Welles"
    • TV-G
  178. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky Gets Stage Fright"
    • TV-PG
  179. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  180. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; Pride of the Pacific; Experiment; Getting to Know You"
    • TV-PG
  181. 7:00 PM Blue Bloods "Ends and Means"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. Sunday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Castle "Limelight"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  184. 9:00 PM Rizzoli & Isles "The Beast in Me"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 10:00 PM CSI: Miami "Special Delivery"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  186. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Mama Loves Mambo"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Surprise! Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  188. Monday, May 29
  189. 12:00 AM Cheers "A Diminished Rebecca With a Suspended Cliff"
    • TV-PG
  190. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Son of Ex-Con Job"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Not With My Wife I Don't"
    • TV-G
  192. 1:30 AM Taxi "Tony's Lady"
    • TV-PG
  193. 2:00 AM Get Smart "Diplomat's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  194. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Clockwork Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Group on a Hot Tin Roof"
    • TV-G
  196. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie, Dobie, Who's Got the Dobie"
    • TV-G
  197. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "The Star Boarder"
    • TV-G
  198. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Bilko Goes 'Round the World"
    • TV-G
  199. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Just Remember the Red River Valley"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna Meets Roberta"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Visitor From Italy"
    • TV-G
  203. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction
    • TV-G
  204. 7:30 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  205. 8:00 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  206. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Buys a Car"
    • TV-G
  207. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Prodigal Parent"
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Man of the Year"
    • TV-PG
  209. 11:00 AM Remington Steele
    • TV-PG
  210. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Days of Wrath"
    • TV-G
  211. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  212. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  213. 2:00 PM Bonanza "King of the Mountain"
    • TV-G
  214. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Blowout"
    • TV-G
  215. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Obituary"
    • TV-G
  216. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies
    • TV-G
  217. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver
    • TV-G
  218. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch
    • TV-PG
  219. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island
    • TV-G
  220. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "The Italian Job"
    • TV-PG
  221. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Mystery Date: Oscar Edition"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "They Call the Wind Korea"
    • TV-PG
  223. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Major Ego"
    • TV-PG
  224. Monday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
    • TV-14
  226. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
    • TV-14
  227. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Reverend Kommandant Klink"
    • TV-G
  228. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I've Ever Escaped From"
    • TV-G
  229. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family (Sorry)/The Pick-Ups"
    • TV-G
  230. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Venom"
    • TV-PG
  231. Tuesday, May 30
  232. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  234. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  235. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Glass Trap"
    • TV-PG
  236. 3:00 AM Ironside "Walls Are Waiting"
    • TV-PG
  237. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  238. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Miserable Caballeros"
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Caravan"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  241. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Deep Sea Fishing"
    • TV-G
  242. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction
    • TV-G
  243. 7:30 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  244. 8:00 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  245. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "More Blessed to Give"
    • TV-G
  246. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde"
    • TV-PG
  247. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Arsonist"
    • TV-PG
  248. 11:00 AM Remington Steele
    • TV-PG
  249. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Miranda"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  251. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  252. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Love Me Not"
    • TV-G
  253. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Tension"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Eddie's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies
    • TV-G
  256. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver
    • TV-G
  257. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "Win Win"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Don Elka"
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Baby, It's Cold Outside"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Point of View"
    • TV-PG
  263. Tuesday Night
  264. 8:00 PM The X-Files
    • TV-14
  265. 9:00 PM The X-Files
    • TV-14
  266. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Tower"
    • TV-G
  267. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Colonel Klink's Secret Weapon"
    • TV-G
  268. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Young Fool"
    • TV-G
  269. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Telltale Tap"
    • TV-PG
  270. Wednesday, May 31
  271. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  272. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  274. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Choice of Evils"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 AM Ironside "Contract: Kill Ironside"
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Hot Tamale Caper"
    • TV-PG
  277. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Life Can Be Bones"
    • TV-G
  278. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Swingin' Set"
    • TV-G
  279. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  280. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Desert Island"
    • TV-G
  281. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction
    • TV-G
  282. 7:30 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  283. 8:00 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  284. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Credit Card"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Rolling Bones"
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Formula"
    • TV-PG
  287. 11:00 AM Remington Steele
    • TV-PG
  288. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Shadow of a Giant"
    • TV-G
  289. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Pure Truth"
    • TV-G
  292. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Panic"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Ordeal"
    • TV-G
  294. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies
    • TV-G
  295. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver
    • TV-G
  296. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch
    • TV-PG
  297. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island
    • TV-G
  298. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "The Bachelors"
    • TV-PG
  299. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Comfort and Joy"
    • TV-PG
  300. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Comrade"
    • TV-PG
  301. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Gas"
    • TV-PG
  302. Wednesday Night
  303. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
    • TV-PG
  304. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
    • TV-PG
  305. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Top Secret Top Coat"
    • TV-G
  306. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Reluctant Target"
    • TV-G
  307. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Ham Actor/Airline Security/The Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  308. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Feather Cloak"
    • TV-PG
  309. Thursday, June 1
  310. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  312. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  313. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Button For General D."
    • TV-PG
  314. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Professionals"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Positive Negative"
    • TV-PG
  316. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass"
    • TV-G
  317. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "On to Fairview"
    • TV-G
  318. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  319. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Ricardos Visit Cuba"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction
    • TV-G
  321. 7:30 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  322. 8:00 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  323. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver on TV"
    • TV-G
  324. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Corresponding Corpse"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 AM Remington Steele
    • TV-PG
  327. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Fall of a Hero"
    • TV-G
  328. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  329. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  330. 2:00 PM Bonanza "No Less a Man"
    • TV-G
  331. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Spiked Rifle"
    • TV-G
  332. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Letter to the Law"
    • TV-G
  333. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies
    • TV-G
  334. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver
    • TV-G
  335. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch
    • TV-PG
  336. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island
    • TV-G
  337. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "Fear and Loathing in Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  338. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Bossy Cups"
    • TV-PG
  339. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "An Eye for a Tooth"
    • TV-PG
  340. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "B.J. Papa San"
    • TV-PG
  341. Thursday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Bones
    • TV-14
  343. 9:00 PM Bones
    • TV-14
  344. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Crittendon Plan"
    • TV-G
  345. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Some of Their Planes Are Missing"
    • TV-G
  346. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Carol and Sis/The Guilty Man"
    • TV-G
  347. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lover's Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  348. Friday, June 2
  349. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Invaders"
    • TV-PG
  350. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  351. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  352. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Man Outside"
    • TV-PG
  353. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Gambling Game"
    • TV-PG
  354. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Rival Eye Caper"
    • TV-PG
  355. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Angela's Wedding"
    • TV-G
  356. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Man in the Mask"
    • TV-G
  357. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  358. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Little Ricky's School Pageant"
    • TV-PG
  359. 7:00 AM Petticoat Junction
    • TV-G
  360. 7:30 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  361. 8:00 AM My Three Sons
    • TV-G
  362. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Scholarship"
    • TV-G
  363. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lucky Loser"
    • TV-PG
  364. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  365. 11:00 AM Remington Steele
    • TV-PG
  366. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Emperor of Rice"
    • TV-G
  367. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  368. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  369. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Return to Honor"
    • TV-G
  370. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Legacy"
    • TV-G
  371. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Baby Sitter"
    • TV-G
  372. 4:00 PM The Beverly Hillbillies
    • TV-G
  373. 4:30 PM Leave It to Beaver
    • TV-G
  374. 5:00 PM The Brady Bunch
    • TV-PG
  375. 5:30 PM Gilligan's Island
    • TV-G
  376. 6:00 PM Hot in Cleveland "Naked and Afraid"
    • TV-PG
  377. 6:30 PM Hot in Cleveland "Tazed and Confused"
    • TV-PG
  378. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Inga"
    • TV-PG
  379. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Price"
    • TV-PG
  380. Friday Night
  381. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Lucky Letter"
    • TV-G
  382. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Goober and the Art of Love"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Very Dirty Dancing"
    • TV-PG
  384. 9:30 PM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  385. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "D-Day at Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  386. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Sergeant Schultz Meets Mata Hari"
    • TV-G
  387. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Parolee/Honeymoon Sweet/Salute to Movie Series"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Fatal Fetish"
    • TV-PG
  389. Saturday, June 3
  390. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Penny for Your Thoughts"
    • TV-PG
  391. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 AM Mannix "Murder Times Three"
    • TV-PG
  394. 3:00 AM Ironside "Ring of Prayer"
    • TV-PG
  395. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Desert Spa Caper"
    • TV-PG
  396. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Private Ralph Skunk"
    • TV-G
  397. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Captain Ironpants"
    • TV-G
  398. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Fencing Master"
    • TV-G
  399. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Beauty Contest Story"
    • TV-G
  400. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Choo Choo"
    • TV-G
  401. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hearts Are Trumps"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Little Sinner"
    • TV-G
  403. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Inquest"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Marple Brothers"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Silent Death, Secret Death"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Hobson's Choice"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:00 AM Maverick "Black Fire"
    • TV-14
  408. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Countess Baranof Story"
    • TV-G
  409. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Rimfire"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Favor"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Saga of Muley Jones"
    • TV-G
  412. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Violent Land"
    • TV-G
  413. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Barney's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  414. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Martin Poster"
    • TV-G
  415. 5:00 PM Friends "The One Where Phoebe Runs"
    • TV-PG
  416. 5:30 PM Friends "The One With Ross' Teeth"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  417. 6:00 PM How I Met Your Mother "The Goat"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  418. 6:30 PM How I Met Your Mother "Rebound Bro"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  419. 7:00 PM Two and a Half Men "I Think You Offended Don"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  420. 7:30 PM Two and a Half Men "I'd Like to Start With the Cat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  421. Saturday Night
  422. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "Wonder Woman in Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Dagger of the Mind"
    • TV-G
  424. 10:00 PM Person of Interest "Search and Destroy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  425. 11:00 PM Bones "Harbingers in the Fountain"
    • TV-14  (V)
  426. Sunday, June 4
  427. 12:00 AM Batman "Catwoman's Dressed to Kill"
    • TV-G
  428. 12:30 AM Batman "The Ogg Couple"
    • TV-G
  429. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits
    • TV-PG
  430. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits
    • TV-PG
  431. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Mutiny in Space"
    • TV-G
  432. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Mummy"
    • TV-G
  433. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing
    • TV-PG
  434. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing
    • TV-PG
  435. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Ballerina Buffy"
    • TV-G
  436. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Mother Tongue"
    • TV-G
  437. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Princess Anastasia; Anna Anderson"
    • TV-G
  438. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Haunted Lighthouse; Mexican UFO"
    • TV-G
  439. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electromagnets, Beakmania & Senses"
    • TV-G
  440. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Bread, Beakmania & Measurement"
    • TV-G
  441. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  442. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Respiration"
    • TV-G
  443. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Practical Jokes"
    • TV-G
  444. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Stevie"
    • TV-G
  445. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Clubs and Cliques"
    • TV-G
  446. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  447. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Juliet Is the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  448. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "And Now a Word From Our Sponsor"
    • TV-G
  449. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Private Ear"
    • TV-G
  450. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Click"
    • TV-G
  451. 2:00 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda, the Beautiful"
    • TV-G
  452. 2:30 PM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Rhoda Morgenstern: Minneapolis to New York"
    • TV-G
  453. 3:00 PM Rhoda "Joe"
    • TV-G
  454. 3:30 PM Rhoda "You Can Go Home Again"
    • TV-G
  455. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and the Loving Cup"
    • TV-G
  456. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy and Superman"
    • TV-G
  457. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life"
    • TV-PG
  458. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Dress to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  459. 7:00 PM Blue Bloods "Devil's Breath"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  460. Sunday Night
  461. 8:00 PM Castle "Smells Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  462. 9:00 PM Rizzoli & Isles "We Don't Need Another Hero"
    • TV-14  (V)
  463. 10:00 PM CSI: Miami "Count Me Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  464. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "Please Leave the Premises"
    • TV-G
  465. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Felix, the Calypso Singer"
    • TV-G
  466. Monday, June 5
  467. 12:00 AM Cheers "License to Hill"
    • TV-PG
  468. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin"
    • TV-G
  469. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Seminar"
    • TV-G
  470. 1:30 AM Taxi "Simka Returns"
    • TV-PG