TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:30 PM Aski Boyz "Munsee Delaware First Nation"
    • TV-G
  3. 1:00 PM Wild Archaeology "Little John"
    • TV-G
  4. 1:30 PM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • TV-G
  5. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • TV-14
  6. 3:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Bad Day at the Office"
    • TV-G
  7. 3:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  8. 4:00 PM Longmire "The White Warrior"
    • TV-G
  9. 5:00 PM My Sister's Keeper
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  10. 7:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Firearms Call"
    • TV-G
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM APTN Investigates
  13. 8:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  14. 9:00 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • TV-14
  15. 10:00 PM Longmire "The White Warrior"
    • TV-G
  16. 11:00 PM The Cleaner "Rag Dolls"
    • TV-MA
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Bad Day at the Office"
    • TV-G
  19. 12:30 AM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  20. 1:00 AM Reel Insights "Okpik's Dream"
    • TV-G
  21. 2:00 AM Faster
    • TV-14
    • R
  22. 4:00 AM Cold Mountain
    • TV-14
    • R
  23. 7:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  25. 8:00 AM Konnected.TV "I Am Missing: Ottawa"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:30 AM Konnected.TV "I Am Missing: Ottawa"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 AM Dene: A Journey "Thaidene Nene"
    • TV-G
  28. 10:00 AM Untamed Gourmet "BC Interior Fowl"
    • TV-PG
  29. 10:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Songhees Salmon"
    • TV-G
  30. 11:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Brill"
    • TV-G
  31. 11:30 AM Chefs Run Wild "China"
    • TV-G
  32. 12:00 PM Reel Insights "Okpik's Dream"
    • TV-G
  33. 1:00 PM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  34. 1:30 PM Mohawk Ironworkers "The Ultimate Ironworker"
    • TV-14
  35. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  36. 2:01 PM Tribal Police Files "Possible Suicidal Male"
    • TV-G
  37. 2:30 PM Medicine Line "A Rolling Stone"
    • TV-G
  38. 3:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Bad Day at the Office"
    • TV-14
  39. 3:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-14
  40. 4:00 PM Untamed Gourmet "BC Interior Fowl"
    • TV-PG
  41. 4:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Songhees Salmon"
    • TV-G
  42. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  43. 5:01 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Brill"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:30 PM Chefs Run Wild "China"
    • TV-G
  45. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  46. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Taonga, Part One"
    • TV-G
  47. 6:30 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:00 PM Dene: A Journey "Thaidene Nene"
    • TV-G
  49. Tonight
  50. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  51. 8:30 PM APTN Investigates "Dying With Dignity"
  52. 9:00 PM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  53. 9:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Possible Suicidal Male"
    • TV-G
  54. 10:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Bad Day at the Office"
    • TV-14
  55. 10:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-14
  56. 11:00 PM Blackstone "Deeper & Deeper"
    • TV-MA
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM Blackstone "Sext Me"
    • TV-MA
  59. 1:00 AM Guilt Free Zone "Native Dancing"
    • TV-MA
  60. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  61. 2:00 AM Crooked Arrows
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  62. 4:30 AM The Sapphires
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  63. 7:00 AM Tribal Police Files "Possible Suicidal Male"
    • TV-G
  64. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 8:00 AM Tamanevugut "Celebrate Life With Susan Aglukark, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  66. 8:30 AM Tamanevugut "Celebrate Life With Susan Aglukark: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  67. 9:00 AM Wild Archaeology "Inuvialuit"
    • TV-G
  68. 9:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Sp'itlem/Bitter root"
    • TV-G
  69. 10:00 AM Hit the Ice "The Eleventh Hour"
    • TV-G
  70. 10:30 AM Hit the Ice "The Heat of Battle"
    • TV-G
  71. 11:00 AM Taken "Marie Jeanne Kreiser"
    • TV-G
  72. 11:30 AM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  73. 12:00 PM Native Planet "United States"
    • TV-G
  74. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "Geologic Journey II: The Western Pacific Rim"
    • TV-G
  75. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  76. 2:01 PM APTN Investigates "The Missing and Murdered - JAN 16/15"
  77. 2:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Songhees Salmon"
    • TV-G
  78. 3:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Brill"
    • TV-G
  79. 3:30 PM Medicine Line "Resistance"
    • TV-G
  80. 4:00 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Mina/Trout"
    • TV-G
  81. 4:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Matthew Mukash"
    • TV-G
  82. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  83. 5:01 PM The Other Side "The Green Room"
    • TV-G
  84. 5:30 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  85. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  86. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Mother Frackers: The Uprising, Part One"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:30 PM underEXPOSED "Meeting Up"
    • TV-G
  88. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Geologic Journey II: The Western Pacific Rim"
    • TV-G
  89. Tomorrow Night
  90. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  91. 8:30 PM Face to Face "Lester Howse"
    • NEW
  92. 9:00 PM Dene: A Journey "In My Homeland"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  93. 10:00 PM Mohawk Girls "Rez Balls"
    • TV-14
  94. 10:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Apology Week"
    • TV-14
  95. 11:00 PM The Other Side "When the Whistle Blows"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:30 PM The Other Side "The Angels"
    • TV-G
  97. Wednesday, March 29
  98. 12:00 AM The Red Road "Snaring of the Sun"
    • TV-14
  99. 1:00 AM The Candy Show "Dirty Laundry"
    • TV-MA
  100. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  101. 2:00 AM The Sapphires
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  102. 4:30 AM Amelia
    • TV-G
    • PG
  103. 7:00 AM Mohawk Girls "Rez Balls"
    • TV-14
  104. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 8:00 AM Working It Out Together "Robbie Masden and Pasha Partridge: Two-Spirited Gifts"
    • TV-14
  106. 8:30 AM Working It Out Together "Wayne Rabbitskin: The Long Road Home (Return of the Nishiiyuu Man)"
    • TV-14
  107. 9:00 AM Princesses "My Great Great Grandmother Was a Cherokee Princess"
    • TV-14
  108. 9:30 AM Princesses "Typecast"
    • TV-14
  109. 10:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "Women of Steel"
    • TV-14
  110. 10:30 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "The World Trade Center and 9/11"
    • TV-14
  111. 11:00 AM Wabanaagig "Epegoit: Lennox Island"
    • TV-G
  112. 11:30 AM One With Nature "The Great Laws of Nature"
    • TV-G
  113. 12:00 PM Medicine Line "Dave's Roots"
    • TV-G
  114. 12:30 PM Nagamowin "Nadia Gaudet in St. Laurent, Manitoba"
    • TV-G
  115. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "Geologic Journey II: The Collision Zone - Asia"
    • TV-G
  116. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  117. 2:01 PM Face to Face
  118. 2:30 PM Mohawk Ironworkers "Training for Steel"
    • TV-14
  119. 3:00 PM InFocus
    • NEW
  120. 4:00 PM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • TV-14
  121. 5:00 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two"
    • TV-G
  122. 5:30 PM Princesses "We Are Not All The Same"
    • TV-G
  123. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  124. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Mother Frackers: The Uprising, Part One"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:30 PM underEXPOSED "The Coastal Crew"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Geologic Journey II: The Collision Zone - Asia"
    • TV-G
  127. Wednesday Night
  128. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  129. 8:30 PM APTN Investigates "Rags and Riches"
  130. 9:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Deer"
    • TV-G
  131. 9:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Lamb"
    • TV-G
  132. 10:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  133. 10:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  134. 11:00 PM The Cleaner "Meet the Joneses"
    • TV-MA
  135. Thursday, March 30
  136. 12:00 AM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • TV-14
  137. 1:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "Training for Steel"
    • TV-14
  138. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  139. 2:00 AM Amelia
    • TV-G
    • PG
  140. 4:30 AM Skins
    • TV-14
    • R
  141. 6:30 AM The Candy Show "Dirty Laundry"
    • TV-MA
  142. 7:00 AM Mohawk Girls "Apology Week"
    • TV-14
  143. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 8:00 AM Voices of the Land "Arctic Mosque"
    • TV-G
  145. 9:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Saxwip/Root Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  146. 9:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Sk'ulst; Rites of Passage"
    • TV-G
  147. 10:00 AM Wild Archaeology "Central Coast, B.C."
    • TV-G
  148. 10:30 AM Wild Archaeology "Helltsuk Nuyems"
    • TV-G
  149. 11:00 AM Hit the Ice "Life's a Beach"
    • TV-G
  150. 11:30 AM Hit the Ice "Game On"
    • TV-G
  151. 12:00 PM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  152. 12:30 PM Taken "Cherisse Houle"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "The Man Who Tweeted Earth"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  155. 2:01 PM APTN Investigates "Rags and Riches"
  156. 2:30 PM Taken "Marie Jeanne Kreiser"
    • TV-G
  157. 3:00 PM Tribal Police Files "Firearms Call"
    • TV-G
  158. 3:30 PM Reel Insights "Carry the Fire"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  159. 4:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Deer"
    • TV-G
  160. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  161. 5:01 PM Chefs Run Wild "Bali, Indonesia"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Lamb"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  164. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Ground Zero in the Battle Against Endbridge Northern"
    • TV-G
  165. 6:30 PM Hit the Ice "Building Blocks"
    • TV-14
  166. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "The Man Who Tweeted Earth"
    • TV-G
  167. Thursday Night
  168. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  169. 8:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
  170. 9:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: The Heartland"
    • TV-G
  171. 10:00 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  172. 10:30 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • TV-G
  173. 11:00 PM Every Emotion Costs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. Friday, March 31
  175. 1:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  176. 1:30 AM Nation to Nation
  177. 2:00 AM Skins
    • TV-14
    • R
  178. 4:00 AM Chloe & Theo
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  179. 6:00 AM Taken "Marie Jeanne Kreiser"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Firearms Call"
    • TV-G
  181. 7:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Deer"
    • TV-G
  182. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 8:00 AM Le rythme "Devant public"
    • TV-G
  184. 8:30 AM Le rythme "Les deux mains de la création"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:00 AM Ring of Fire "This Is Money Rock"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:30 AM underEXPOSED "Awake In Bala Bay"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 AM underEXPOSED "Onion Lake Rodeo Drive"
    • TV-G
  188. 10:30 AM Live From the Hundred Years Cafe "Andrea Menard & Gillian Thomson"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:30 AM The Mix "Riel Aublichon; Ray St. Fermain; Janet Panic"
    • TV-G
  190. 12:00 PM Voices of the Land "Arctic Mosque"
    • TV-G
  191. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: The Heartland"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  193. 2:01 PM Nation to Nation
  194. 2:30 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  195. 3:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  196. 3:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  197. 4:00 PM Every Emotion Costs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  198. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  199. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Water Walk"
    • TV-G
  200. 6:30 PM Hit the Ice "High Hopes"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  201. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: The Heartland"
    • TV-G
  202. Friday Night
  203. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  204. 8:30 PM APTN Investigates "Housing Crisis Deconstructed"
    • NEW
  205. 9:00 PM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  206. 9:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  207. 10:00 PM Longmire "Of Children and Travelers"
    • TV-G
  208. 11:00 PM Transamerica
    • TV-MA
    • R
  209. Saturday, April 1
  210. 1:00 AM The Candy Show "Enter Sandman"
    • TV-MA
  211. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  212. 2:00 AM Chloe & Theo
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  213. 4:00 AM 29 Palms
    • TV-14
    • R
  214. 6:00 AM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:30 AM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  217. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 8:00 AM Doggy Day School "Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  219. 8:12 AM Doggy Day School "Rosie's Gift"
    • TV-Y
  220. 8:24 AM Monster Math Squad "Monster Muffin Muddle"
    • TV-G
  221. 8:37 AM Monster Math Squad "Little Wally Ball-y Monster"
    • TV-G
  222. 8:50 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Black Bear"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:12 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Turtle"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:35 AM Takuginai "Say How You Feel"
    • TV-G
  225. 9:58 AM Takuginai "Arctic Animals"
    • TV-G
  226. 10:21 AM Monster Math Squad "Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up"
    • TV-Y
  227. 10:34 AM Monster Math Squad "Muddy Monster"
    • TV-Y
  228. 10:47 AM Louis Says "Mixed Salad; Mrs. Charles is a Superhero"
    • TV-Y
  229. 11:10 AM Inuk "All in the Family; Springtime for the Birds"
    • TV-Y
  230. 11:35 AM Doggy Day School "Hidden Talent"
    • TV-Y
  231. 11:47 AM Doggy Day School "Pedro's Secret"
    • TV-Y
  232. 12:01 PM Planet Echo "Duck"
    • TV-G
  233. 12:30 PM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Biology"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  234. 1:00 PM underEXPOSED "Meeting Up"
    • TV-G
  235. 1:30 PM Hit the Ice "Building Blocks"
    • TV-14
  236. 2:00 PM Working It Out Together "Flying Past Fears"
    • TV-G
  237. 2:30 PM Willy's Garage "Motocross"
    • TV-G
  238. 3:00 PM Dene: A Journey "In My Homeland"
    • TV-G
  239. 4:00 PM Longmire "Of Children and Travelers"
    • TV-G
  240. 5:00 PM Transamerica
    • TV-MA
    • R
  241. 7:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Lamb"
    • TV-G
  242. 7:30 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  243. Saturday Night
  244. 8:00 PM InFocus
  245. 9:00 PM Longmire "Of Children and Travelers"
    • TV-G
  246. 10:00 PM Mohawk Girls "Rez Balls"
    • TV-14
  247. 10:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Apology Week"
    • TV-14
  248. 11:00 PM Boys Don't Cry
    • TV-MA
    • R
  249. Sunday, April 2
  250. 1:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Polyamory"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  251. 2:00 AM 29 Palms
    • TV-14
    • R
  252. 4:00 AM The Activist
    • TV-G
    • NR
  253. 6:00 AM Arbor Live "The Best of Season III"
    • TV-14
  254. 7:00 AM Bionic Bannock Boys
    • TV-G
  255. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 8:00 AM Takuginai "Angeline & Timuti"
    • TV-G
  257. 8:23 AM Takuginai "Let's Put On a Show"
    • TV-G
  258. 8:46 AM Tiga Talk "Hands & Feet"
    • TV-G
  259. 9:09 AM Doggy Day School "The Runaround"
    • TV-Y
  260. 9:34 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Grouse"
    • TV-G
  261. 9:58 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Black Bear"
    • TV-Y
  262. 10:21 AM Louis Says "The Birdhouse; Lost and Found"
    • TV-G
  263. 10:44 AM Amy's Mythic Morning "Coho Learns to Jump"
    • TV-G
  264. 11:07 AM Guardians Evolution "Seeds of Hope"
    • TV-G
  265. 11:34 AM Planet Echo "Day In The Life Of A Lake"
    • TV-G
  266. 12:00 PM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Biology"
    • TV-G
  267. 12:30 PM Aski Boyz "Oneida Nation of the Thames First Nation"
    • TV-G
  268. 1:00 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuvialuit"
    • TV-G
  269. 1:30 PM Konnected.TV "Nation to Nation - Arizona"
    • TV-G
  270. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • TV-14
  271. 3:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  272. 3:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  273. 4:00 PM Longmire "Miss Cheyenne"
    • TV-G
  274. 5:00 PM Boys Don't Cry
    • TV-MA
    • R
  275. 7:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  276. Sunday Night
  277. 8:00 PM APTN Investigates "Housing Crisis Deconstructed"
  278. 8:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  279. 9:00 PM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • TV-14
  280. 10:00 PM Longmire "Miss Cheyenne"
    • TV-G
  281. 11:00 PM The Cleaner "Meet the Joneses"
    • TV-MA
  282. Monday, April 3
  283. 12:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-G
  284. 12:30 AM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  285. 1:00 AM Reel Insights "Carry the Fire"
    • TV-G
  286. 2:00 AM The Activist
    • TV-G
    • NR
  287. 4:00 AM Australia
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  288. 7:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  289. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 8:00 AM Konnected.TV "I Am Missing: Ottawa"
    • TV-G
  291. 8:30 AM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:00 AM Dene: A Journey "In My Homeland"
    • TV-G
  293. 10:00 AM Untamed Gourmet "Port Alberni Salmo"
    • TV-PG
  294. 10:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Deer"
    • TV-G
  295. 11:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Lamb"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 AM Chefs Run Wild "Behind the Scenes"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:00 PM Reel Insights "Carry the Fire"
    • TV-G
  298. 1:00 PM Taken "Cherisse Houle"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:30 PM Mohawk Ironworkers "Training for Steel"
    • TV-14
  300. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  301. 2:01 PM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  302. 2:30 PM Medicine Line "Space"
    • TV-G
  303. 3:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-14
  304. 3:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-14
  305. 4:00 PM Untamed Gourmet "Port Alberni Salmo"
    • TV-PG
  306. 4:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Deer"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  308. 5:01 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Lamb"
    • TV-G
  309. 5:30 PM Chefs Run Wild "Behind the Scenes"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  311. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Taonga, Part Two"
    • TV-G
  312. 6:30 PM Wild Archaeology "The Wild People"
    • TV-G
  313. 7:00 PM Dene: A Journey "In My Homeland"
    • TV-G
  314. Monday Night
  315. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  316. 8:30 PM APTN Investigates "Housing Crisis Deconstructed"
  317. 9:00 PM Taken "Cherisse Houle"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  319. 10:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Playing with Matches"
    • TV-14
  320. 10:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-14
  321. 11:00 PM Blackstone "Truth or Dare"
    • TV-MA
  322. Tuesday, April 4
  323. 12:00 AM Blackstone "Where There's Smoke"
    • TV-MA
  324. 1:00 AM Guilt Free Zone "Polyamory"
    • TV-MA
  325. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  326. 2:00 AM APTN Investigates "Housing Crisis Deconstructed"
  327. 2:30 AM The Other Side "Kerrobert"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:00 AM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  329. 3:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Welcome to Our World"
    • TV-PG
  330. 4:00 AM Blackstone "Truth or Dare"
    • TV-MA
  331. 5:00 AM Blackstone "Where There's Smoke"
    • TV-MA
  332. 6:00 AM Wild Archaeology "The Wild People"
    • TV-G
  333. 6:30 AM Taken "Cherisse Houle"
    • TV-G
  334. 7:00 AM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  335. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 8:00 AM Tamanevugut "Piulisinik, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  337. 8:30 AM Tamanevugut "Piulisinik, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  338. 9:00 AM Wild Archaeology "Arctic in Peril"
    • TV-G
  339. 9:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Kum St'kel/Smoked Meat"
    • TV-G
  340. 10:00 AM Hit the Ice "The Assessment"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:30 AM Hit the Ice "Arrival and Introductions"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 AM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  343. 11:30 AM Taken "Cherisse Houle"
    • TV-G
  344. 12:00 PM Native Planet "Australia"
    • TV-G
  345. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "Where Am I?"
    • TV-G
  346. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  347. 2:01 PM APTN Investigates "Rags and Riches"
  348. 2:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Deer"
    • TV-G
  349. 3:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Lamb"
    • TV-G
  350. 3:30 PM Medicine Line "Legacy in Stones"
    • TV-G
  351. 4:00 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Se'win/Salmon"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Sandy Masty"
    • TV-G
  353. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  354. 5:01 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  357. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Khalalesia: The Wake of the Tankers"
    • TV-G
  358. 6:30 PM underEXPOSED "Old Meets New"
    • TV-G
  359. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Where Am I?"
    • TV-G
  360. Tuesday Night
  361. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  362. 8:30 PM Face to Face
    • NEW
  363. 9:00 PM Dene: A Journey "Heart My People"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  364. 10:00 PM Mohawk Girls "Pinó Noir"
    • TV-14
  365. 10:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Where Are the Feathers?"
    • TV-14
  366. 11:00 PM The Other Side "Bekevar"
    • TV-G
  367. 11:30 PM The Other Side "WDM"
    • TV-G
  368. Wednesday, April 5
  369. 12:00 AM The Red Road "Gifts"
    • TV-14
  370. 1:00 AM The Candy Show "Inna Gadda Da Vida"
    • TV-MA
  371. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  372. 2:00 AM Face to Face
  373. 2:30 AM The Other Side "Bekevar"
    • TV-G
  374. 3:00 AM The Red Road "Gifts"
    • TV-14
  375. 4:00 AM Mohawk Girls "Pinó Noir"
    • TV-14
  376. 4:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Where Are the Feathers?"
    • TV-14
  377. 5:00 AM The Nature of Things "Where Am I?"
    • TV-G
  378. 6:00 AM The Red Road "Gifts"
    • TV-14
  379. 7:00 AM Mohawk Girls "Pinó Noir"
    • TV-14
  380. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  381. 8:00 AM Working It Out Together "Wayne Rabbitskin: The Long Road Home (Return of the Nishiiyuu Man)"
    • TV-14
  382. 8:30 AM Working It Out Together "Restoring Justice Through Healing"
    • TV-14
  383. 9:00 AM Princesses "Typecast"
    • TV-14
  384. 9:30 AM Princesses "We Are Not All The Same"
    • TV-14
  385. 10:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "The World Trade Center and 9/11"
    • TV-14
  386. 10:30 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "9/11 Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  387. 11:00 AM Wabanaagig "Alsotemagn - Pilgrimage of Faith"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:30 AM One With Nature "Food Gatherers Paradise"
    • TV-G
  389. 12:00 PM Medicine Line "Icons of Oppression"
    • TV-G
  390. 12:30 PM Nagamowin "Leonard Sumner in Sandy Bay First Nation, Manitoba"
    • TV-G
  391. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "Trek of the Titans"
    • TV-G
  392. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  393. 2:01 PM Face to Face
  394. 2:30 PM Mohawk Ironworkers "Albert Stalk: Living Legend"
    • TV-14
  395. 3:00 PM InFocus
    • NEW
  396. 4:00 PM Arctic Air "The Fall"
    • TV-14
  397. 5:00 PM Wild Archaeology "The Wild People"
    • TV-G
  398. 5:30 PM Princesses "My Great Great Grandmother Was a Cherokee Princess"
    • TV-G
  399. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  400. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "Letter From Athabasca"
    • TV-G
  401. 6:30 PM underEXPOSED "Sisters"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Trek of the Titans"
    • TV-G
  403. Wednesday Night
  404. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  405. 8:30 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
  406. 9:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Rabbit"
    • TV-G
  407. 9:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Caviar"
    • TV-G
  408. 10:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  409. 10:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Urn to Let Go"
    • TV-G
  410. 11:00 PM The Cleaner "Let It Ride"
    • TV-MA
  411. Thursday, April 6
  412. 12:00 AM Arctic Air "The Fall"
    • TV-14
  413. 1:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "Albert Stalk: Living Legend"
    • TV-14
  414. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  415. 2:00 AM InFocus
  416. 3:00 AM The Cleaner "Let It Ride"
    • TV-MA
  417. 4:00 AM Arctic Air "The Fall"
    • TV-14
  418. 5:00 AM The Nature of Things "Trek of the Titans"
    • TV-G
  419. 6:00 AM The Cleaner "Let It Ride"
    • TV-MA
  420. 7:00 AM Mohawk Girls "Where Are the Feathers?"
    • TV-14
  421. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  422. 8:00 AM Voices of the Land "L'Éveil du pouvoir"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Selpqyn/Canning"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Mina/Trout"
    • TV-G
  425. 10:00 AM Wild Archaeology "Helltsuk Nuyems"
    • TV-G
  426. 10:30 AM Wild Archaeology "The Big Kill"
    • TV-G
  427. 11:00 AM Hit the Ice "Game On"
    • TV-G
  428. 11:30 AM Hit the Ice "On the Bubble"
    • TV-G
  429. 12:00 PM Taken "Cherisse Houle"
    • TV-G
  430. 12:30 PM Taken "Amber Guiboche"
    • TV-G
  431. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "Allergy Fix"
    • TV-G
  432. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  433. 2:01 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
  434. 2:30 PM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  435. 3:00 PM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  436. 3:30 PM Reel Insights "It Was a Woman"
    • TV-G
  437. 4:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Rabbit"
    • TV-G
  438. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  439. 5:01 PM Chefs Run Wild "Borneo"
    • TV-G
  440. 5:30 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Caviar"
    • TV-G
  441. 6:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  442. 6:01 PM Samaqan: Water Stories "The Gulf Story Part 1"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:30 PM Hit the Ice "High Hopes"
    • TV-14
  444. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Allergy Fix"
    • TV-G
  445. Thursday Night
  446. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  447. 8:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
  448. 9:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: Ice Edge"
    • TV-G
  449. 10:00 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • TV-G
  450. 10:30 PM The Other Side "When the Whistle Blows"
    • TV-G
  451. 11:00 PM We Were Children
    • TV-G
    • NR
  452. Friday, April 7
  453. 1:00 AM The Candy Show "Inna Gadda Da Vida"
    • TV-MA
  454. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  455. 2:00 AM Nation to Nation
  456. 2:30 AM The Other Side "WDM"
    • TV-G
  457. 3:00 AM We Were Children
    • TV-G
    • NR
  458. 5:00 AM The Nature of Things "Allergy Fix"
    • TV-G
  459. 6:00 AM Taken "Emily Osmond"
    • TV-G
  460. 6:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Sudden Death"
    • TV-G
  461. 7:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Rabbit"
    • TV-G
  462. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  463. 8:00 AM Le rythme "Les deux mains de la création"
    • TV-G
  464. 8:30 AM Le rythme "Le cirque, un exutoire idéal"
    • TV-G
  465. 9:00 AM Ring of Fire "Everything's Connected"
    • TV-G
  466. 9:30 AM underEXPOSED "Jumpship"
    • TV-G
  467. 10:00 AM underEXPOSED "Bridge Day"
    • TV-G
  468. 10:30 AM Live From the Hundred Years Cafe "Kristi Lane Sinclair/Kym Gouchie/J.J. Lavallee"
    • TV-G
  469. 11:30 AM The Mix "St. Ambroise Steppers; Tanya Tagaq; Ajuu Peter"
    • TV-G
  470. 12:00 PM Voices of the Land "L'Éveil du pouvoir"
    • TV-G
  471. 1:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: Ice Edge"
    • TV-G
  472. 2:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  473. 2:01 PM Nation to Nation
  474. 2:30 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • TV-G
  475. 3:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  476. 3:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Urn to Let Go"
    • TV-G
  477. 4:00 PM We Were Children
    • TV-G
    • NR
  478. 6:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Deer"
    • TV-G
  479. 6:30 PM Hit the Ice "On Target"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  480. 7:00 PM The Nature of Things "Wild Canada: Ice Edge"
    • TV-G
  481. Friday Night
  482. 8:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  483. 8:30 PM APTN Investigates "Bad Medicine"
    • NEW
  484. 9:00 PM Taken "Cherisse Houle"
    • TV-G
  485. 9:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Theft File"
    • TV-G
  486. 10:00 PM Longmire "In the Pines"
    • TV-G
  487. 11:00 PM Older Than America
    • TV-14
    • NR
  488. Saturday, April 8
  489. 1:00 AM The Candy Show "Girls Just Wanna Have Fun"
    • TV-MA
  490. 1:30 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  491. 2:00 AM APTN Investigates "Bad Medicine"
  492. 2:30 AM The Other Side "North Battleford"
    • TV-G
  493. 3:00 AM Older Than America
    • TV-14
    • NR
  494. 5:00 AM The Candy Show "Girls Just Wanna Have Fun"
    • TV-MA
  495. 5:30 AM The Other Side "North Battleford"
    • TV-G
  496. 6:00 AM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • TV-G
  497. 6:30 AM The Other Side "When the Whistle Blows"
    • TV-G
  498. 7:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Tainted Blood"
    • TV-G
  499. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  500. 8:00 AM Doggy Day School "Something's Fishy"
    • TV-Y
  501. 8:12 AM Doggy Day School "Zippy the Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  502. 8:24 AM Monster Math Squad "Monster Hopscotch"
    • TV-G
  503. 8:37 AM Monster Math Squad "Sneeze Freeze"
    • TV-G
  504. 8:50 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Moose"
    • TV-G
  505. 9:11 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Owl"
    • TV-G
  506. 9:35 AM Takuginai "Sharing"
    • TV-G
  507. 9:58 AM Takuginai "Shapes"
    • TV-G
  508. 10:21 AM Monster Math Squad "Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers"
    • TV-Y
  509. 10:34 AM Monster Math Squad