TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Searching For Squamitch; Monkey in the Mirror"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 9:00 AM The Fuzzy Pink Nightgown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 11:00 AM Lady Liberty
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  7. 1:00 PM Carbon Copy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  8. 3:00 PM Mixed Company
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  9. 5:00 PM What Goes Up
    • TV-14
    • R
  10. 7:30 PM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  13. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  14. 10:00 PM Seabiscuit
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  15. Today
  16. 1:00 AM Hugo
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  17. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "Deadline"
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Man of Action"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "A Matter of Honor"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Plague on Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 7:30 AM Super 4 "Rage of the Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Steer Away From Heaven"
    • TV-G
  25. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Pool Fool; The Aardvark's New Moves; The Mighty Pinkwood Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Pac-Pong Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  28. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  29. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  30. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Hostage"
    • TV-G
  31. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Imposter"
    • TV-G
  32. 12:30 PM Shout at the Devil
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  33. 3:00 PM Force 10 From Navarone
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  34. 5:30 PM Quantum of Solace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "One Day Out West"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  37. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Working Girls"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  38. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "The Debt"
    • TV-14
  39. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "'Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-14
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM The Alamo: 13 Days to Glory
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  42. 3:00 AM Drango
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 5:00 AM Look Who's Talking Too
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  44. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Robo Racer"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 7:30 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Indiana Pac and the Temple of Slime"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Curse of the Artichoke"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Suds & Clean Duds; Dog Daze; The Pink Painter Show"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Driver's Pac"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  51. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  53. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  54. 12:00 PM Mister Ed "Ed, the Jumper"
    • TV-G
  55. 12:30 PM Casey's Shadow
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  56. 3:00 PM Champions
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  57. 5:00 PM Seabiscuit
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  58. Tomorrow Night
  59. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Blessings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  60. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Shine on Sparta Moon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  61. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Execution of Trust"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  62. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Child of Promise"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. Monday, August 21
  64. 12:00 AM Every Breath
    • TV-14
    • R
  65. 2:00 AM Conflict of Interest
    • TV-14
    • R
  66. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Fearmakers"
    • TV-G
  67. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Revolutionary Spoils"
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 AM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  69. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 7"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Bubbler"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Monkey-itis; Deep Space Disco"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  76. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "George Burns Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:30 AM The Falcon and the Snowman
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  78. 12:00 PM War Party
    • TV-14
    • R
  79. 2:00 PM Miami Blues
    • TV-14
    • R
  80. 4:00 PM Code of Silence
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  81. 6:00 PM Little Nikita
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  82. Monday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Dirty"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Flight"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  85. 10:00 PM Tequila Sunrise
    • TV-14
    • R
  86. Tuesday, August 22
  87. 12:30 AM The Thomas Crown Affair
    • TV-PG
    • R
  88. 2:30 AM River's Edge
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  89. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Pirate Gold"
    • TV-G
  90. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:30 AM Flipper "Agent Bud"
    • TV-G
  92. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 8"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Mr. Pigeon"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Hot to Bot; Smell Monkey Smell"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 8:30 AM Super 4 "I'm the King"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Bald Horse"
    • TV-G
  99. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "No Horses Allowed"
    • TV-G
  100. 10:00 AM Club Fed
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  101. 12:00 PM National Lampoon's Movie Madness
    • TV-14
    • R
  102. 2:00 PM Real Men
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  103. 4:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  104. 6:00 PM Sheena: Queen of the Jungle
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Nothing Important Happened Today"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  107. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Nothing Important Happened Today"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. 10:00 PM Excalibur
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  109. Wednesday, August 23
  110. 1:00 AM Krull
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  111. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Big Dive"
    • TV-G
  112. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Living Fossil"
    • TV-G
  113. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Submarine Explosion"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  115. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 3"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Dredd Ascendant"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 9"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stormy Weather"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Always a Monkey, Never a Bride; Going Bananas"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Mindnet"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  123. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  124. 10:00 AM Love at Large
    • TV-PG
    • R
  125. 12:00 PM Deja Vu
    • TV-14
    • R
  126. 2:00 PM Matchless
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 4:00 PM Fuzz
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  128. 6:00 PM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 7:30 PM Paid Programming
  130. Wednesday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Writing on the Wall"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  132. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Things We Bury"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  133. 10:00 PM Code of Silence
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  134. Thursday, August 24
  135. 12:00 AM The Last Dragon
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  136. 2:00 AM Nowhere to Run
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  137. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sacred Pool"
    • TV-G
  138. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Cindy"
    • TV-G
  139. 5:00 AM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  140. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  141. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Doppenganger"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Toxic Relationship"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 10"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Timebreaker"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Monkey's Best Friend; Dude, Where's My Dad?"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Great Gonk"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 9:00 AM How to Murder Your Wife
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 11:30 AM The Other End of the Line
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  149. 2:00 PM Mannequin: On the Move
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  150. 4:00 PM High School High
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG-13
  151. 6:00 PM Delirious
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  152. Thursday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  154. 9:00 PM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  155. 10:00 PM Things Are Tough All Over
    • TV-14
    • R
  156. Friday, August 25
  157. 12:00 AM Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
    • TV-14
    • PG
  158. 2:00 AM Yellowbeard
    • TV-14
    • PG
  159. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Cross Current"
    • TV-G
  160. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Synthetic Hero"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:00 AM Flipper "Cupid Flipper"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:30 AM Flipper "An Errand for Flipper"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Town of Tomorrow"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Full Metal Racket"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Copycat"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Doctor Is Out; Destroy All Bananas"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Baby Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Secret Service"
    • TV-G
  171. 10:00 AM Illegally Yours
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  172. 12:00 PM Blizzard
    • TV-G
    • G
  173. 2:00 PM Molly
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  174. 4:00 PM Playing by Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  175. 6:00 PM The Butcher's Wife
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  176. Friday Night
  177. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  178. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  179. 10:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  180. Saturday, August 26
  181. 12:00 AM Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  182. 2:00 AM Harry in Your Pocket
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Lady Plays Her Hand"
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Tempest at Tioga Pass"
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:00 AM At War With the Army
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 7:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  188. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Saving Victoria"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "The Pink, the Bad, the Ugly; Anti-Ant Trance; Shorely Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  193. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  194. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  195. 11:30 AM Mackenna's Gold
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  196. 2:00 PM Terror in a Texas Town
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 4:00 PM Billy Two Hats
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  198. 6:00 PM A Fistful of Dollars
    • TV-14
    • R
  199. Saturday Night
  200. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Safecracker"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  201. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Witness"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  202. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "'Til Death Do Us Part"
    • TV-14
  203. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Kid"
    • TV-14
  204. Sunday, August 27
  205. 12:00 AM The Falcon and the Snowman
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  206. 2:30 AM Eye of the Needle
    • TV-14
    • R
  207. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Price of Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:00 AM One More Time
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  209. 7:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Justice Reborn: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 7:30 AM Super 4 "I'm the King"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Disturbing the Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Up the Volume; Zeus Juice; A Pink and Stormy Night"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  216. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Curacao"
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  218. 11:30 AM Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
    • TV-14
    • PG
  219. 1:30 PM The Pink Panther
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  220. 4:00 PM A Shot in the Dark
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  221. 6:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  222. Sunday Night
  223. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Paper Castles"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  224. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Laid to Waste"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "First Deadly Sin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Just a Country Boy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  227. Monday, August 28
  228. 12:00 AM Krull
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  229. 2:30 AM Spacehunter: Adventures in the Forbidden Zone
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  230. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Cellini Vase"
    • TV-G
  231. 5:00 AM Flipper "Whale Ahoy"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:30 AM Flipper "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Cyber-Fagin"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Animal Attraction"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Pharaoh"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Three Wild & Crazy Monkeys; OK Baby Yay"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Negative"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  240. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur, the Good Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  241. 10:00 AM The Longshot
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  242. 12:00 PM Lucky 13
    • TV-14
    • R
  243. 2:00 PM Delirious
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  244. 4:00 PM Three Amigos!
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
    • PG
  245. 6:00 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  246. Monday Night
  247. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Spectacle"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  248. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Bully"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. 10:00 PM Mermaids
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  250. Tuesday, August 29
  251. 12:30 AM Moonstruck
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  252. 2:30 AM Micki & Maude
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  253. 5:00 AM Flipper "Executive Bud"
    • TV-G
  254. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Puppy"
    • TV-G
  255. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Plague on Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Deep Turbo Blue Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 2"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Lady Wifi"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Sharing Is Caring; Mega Gamgam"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Tower Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur's Father"
    • TV-G
  262. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur in the Lion's Den"
    • TV-G
  263. 10:00 AM The 3 Worlds of Gulliver
    • TV-G
    • NR
  264. 12:00 PM Sinbad and the Eye of the Tiger
    • TV-G
    • G
  265. 2:00 PM The 7th Voyage of Sinbad
    • TV-PG
    • G
  266. 4:00 PM The Party
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  267. 6:00 PM A Shot in the Dark
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  268. Tuesday Night
  269. 8:00 PM The X-Files "John Doe"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  270. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Jump the Shark"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  271. 10:00 PM Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  272. Wednesday, August 30
  273. 12:00 AM Death at a Funeral
    • TV-14
    • R
  274. 2:00 AM Hero
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  275. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Target"
    • TV-G
  276. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Ghost Light"
    • TV-G
  277. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper's Island"
    • TV-G
  278. 5:30 AM Flipper "Alligator Duel"
    • TV-G
  279. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Robo Racer"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Hunter"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 3"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Evillustrator"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Rock On; Thunderbot"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 8:30 AM Super 4 "All That Glitters"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Bashful Clipper"
    • TV-G
  286. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur and Ed in Show Biz"
    • TV-G
  287. 10:00 AM Eye of the Needle
    • TV-14
    • R
  288. 12:00 PM Diplomatic Immunity
    • TV-14
    • R
  289. 2:00 PM Crossplot
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  290. 4:00 PM Attack on the Iron Coast
    • TV-PG
    • G
  291. 6:00 PM The Green Glove
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  292. Wednesday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Making Friends and Influencing People"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  294. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "...Ye Who Enter Here"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  295. 10:00 PM Red Dawn
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  296. Thursday, August 31
  297. 12:00 AM Force 10 From Navarone
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  298. 2:30 AM The Gallant Hours
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  299. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "The Hermanator"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Digital Meltdown"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 4"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Rogercop"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  307. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Allergy"
    • TV-G
  308. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Horse Sense"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:00 AM The Dark Crystal
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  310. 12:00 PM Labyrinth
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  311. 2:00 PM Excalibur
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  312. 5:00 PM Hugo
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  313. 7:30 PM Micki & Maude
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  314. Thursday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  316. 9:00 PM Bones "The Prisoner in the Pipe"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  317. 10:00 PM Shanghai Surprise
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  318. Friday, September 1
  319. 12:00 AM Life Without Dick
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
    • PG-13
  320. 2:00 AM Real Men
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  321. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Rebreather"
    • TV-G
  322. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Blind Spot"
    • TV-G
  323. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Most Expensive Sardine in the World"
    • TV-G
  324. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Seal"
    • TV-G
  325. 6:00 AM RoboCop: Alpha Commando "Robopop"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Journey to the Center of Copper Canyon"
    • TV-Y7