TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 AM Hercules in New York
    • TV-G
    • G
  3. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Search"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Jettisoned"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Lobster Trap"
    • TV-G
  7. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Gus-Gus-Wally"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 3"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Font of the Dragon Fire"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Zsa Zsa"
    • TV-G
  14. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beneficiary"
    • TV-G
  15. 10:00 AM Fiddler on the Roof
    • TV-G
    • G
  16. 2:00 PM Joey
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  17. 4:00 PM Gordy
    • TV-G
    • G
  18. 6:00 PM Like Father, Like Son
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas National Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  21. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas National Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 PM The Dark Crystal
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Labyrinth
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  25. 2:00 AM Blizzard
    • TV-G
    • G
  26. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Black Pearls"
    • TV-PG
  27. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Desert Ship"
    • TV-PG
  28. 5:00 AM Like Father, Like Son
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  29. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  30. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  31. 8:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 4"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Seas Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  35. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  36. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  37. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Cardiac Technician; Chef"
    • TV-G
  38. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Fast Gun"
    • TV-G
  39. 12:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  40. 3:00 PM Das Boot: Director's Cut
    • TV-14
    • R
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Trial"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  44. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Requiem for a Hero"
    • TV-14
  45. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bad Company"
    • TV-14
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Stella Dallas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  48. 2:30 AM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  49. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Romany Knives"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 AM Vice Versa
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  51. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  52. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  53. 8:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 4"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Remotely Pink; I Didn't See That Coming; Pink Party of One"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Seas Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  57. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  58. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Powered Trams; Inca's Eco-Practices"
    • TV-G
  59. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  60. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Bed"
    • TV-G
  61. 12:00 PM Peter's Friends
    • TV-14
    • R
  62. 2:00 PM Together Again for the First Time
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 4:00 PM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  64. 6:00 PM Mixed Nuts
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hard Choices"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time's Long Shadow"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Blessings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "My Name Is Hank"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. Monday, December 18
  71. 12:00 AM Midnight Express
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  72. 2:30 AM Against All Odds
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  73. 5:00 AM Flipper "Air Power"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:30 AM Flipper "Gift Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Banana Fairy; The Brainians"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 5"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Army of Decay"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Mindnet"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Wrestler"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Horse Doctor"
    • TV-G
  83. 10:00 AM How the Toys Saved Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. 12:00 PM The Swan Princess Christmas
    • TV-G
    • PG
  85. 2:00 PM Alice in Wonderland
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 6:00 PM A Hobo's Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. Monday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  89. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  90. 10:00 PM Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
    • TV-PG  (D,S)
    • PG
  91. Tuesday, December 19
  92. 12:00 AM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  93. 2:00 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Murder at 60 Feet"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Air Pockets"
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  98. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Walk a Mile In His Peel; Hive Five"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 12"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Sparks of Hope"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Great Gonk"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Horse Wash"
    • TV-G
  105. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Word of Honor"
    • TV-G
  106. 10:00 AM Teachers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  107. 12:00 PM The End
    • TV-PG
    • R
  108. 2:00 PM Men at Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  109. 4:00 PM Fatal Instinct
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  110. 6:00 PM Mad Dog Time
    • TV-14
    • R
  111. Tuesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Paperclip"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 9:00 PM The X-Files "D.P.O."
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 10:00 PM Harsh Times
    • TV-14
    • R
  115. Wednesday, December 20
  116. 12:00 AM State of Grace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  117. 2:00 AM The Last of the Finest
    • TV-14
    • R
  118. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Dam"
    • TV-G
  119. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dock Fire"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  121. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper's Underwater Museum"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "This One's Got Legs; The Other Room"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Turbolt the Terrible"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 6"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Gamer"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Back to School"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Baby Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Beachcomber"
    • TV-G
  129. 9:30 AM Stay Hungry
    • TV-PG
    • R
  130. 11:30 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  131. 1:30 PM Sergeant Deadhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 3:30 PM Blue Sky
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  133. 5:30 PM Sahara
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 7:30 PM The Caine Mutiny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Dateline "The Quiet One"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  137. 9:00 PM Dateline "The Client"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  138. 10:00 PM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  139. Thursday, December 21
  140. 12:30 AM The Bridge on the River Kwai
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  141. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Persuaders"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Nerve Gas"
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 AM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  145. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Box Full of Monkeys; Mom Loves Me More"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Reprogrammed"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 7"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Reflekta"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Up to Their Old Trix"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "George Burns Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  152. 9:30 AM Popi
    • TV-PG
    • G
  153. 12:00 PM Over the Brooklyn Bridge
    • TV-PG
    • R
  154. 2:00 PM Memories of Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  155. 4:00 PM Manhattan
    • TV-14
    • R
  156. 6:00 PM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Cuba Libre"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  159. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  160. 10:00 PM Kate & Leopold
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
    • PG-13
  161. Friday, December 22
  162. 12:30 AM Mystery Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  163. 2:30 AM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  164. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Strange Salvage"
    • TV-G
  165. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  166. 5:30 AM Flipper "Agent Bud"
    • TV-G
  167. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Chimpsky-A-Go-Go; The Yell in Yellow"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 6:30 AM Max Steel "A Germ of an Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 8"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Into the UnderRealm"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's New Neighbors"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Bald Horse"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 12:00 PM City of Industry
    • TV-14
    • R
  177. 2:00 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • TV-14
    • R
  178. 4:00 PM The Last of the Finest
    • TV-14
    • R
  179. 6:00 PM House of Games
    • TV-14
    • R
  180. Friday Night
  181. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  182. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  183. 10:00 PM From Here to Eternity
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. Saturday, December 23
  185. 12:30 AM Joyeux Noël
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  186. 3:00 AM December
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  187. 5:00 AM Babes in Toyland
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  190. 8:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  192. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Swap"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  194. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  195. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  196. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Private Pilot; Television Reporter"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Mutiny"
    • TV-G
  198. 12:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 3:00 PM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  200. 5:30 PM Joyeux Noël
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  201. Saturday Night
  202. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  203. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Star Light, Star Bright"
    • TV-14
  205. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-14
  206. Sunday, December 24
  207. 12:00 AM The Greatest Story Ever Told
    • TV-G
    • G
  208. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Buffalo Kill"
    • TV-PG
  209. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Canvas and the Cane"
    • TV-PG
  210. 5:00 AM Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Betrayus Turns the Heat Up"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 7:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  213. 8:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  215. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "The Swap"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: The Origin of Awesome
    • TV-Y7
  217. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  218. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Detecting Ocean Pollution; Saving Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  219. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  220. 11:30 AM Hans Christian Andersen
    • TV-G
    • NR
  221. 2:00 PM The Swan Princess Christmas
    • TV-G
    • PG
  222. 4:00 PM In Search of Santa
    • TV-G
    • NR
  223. 6:00 PM How the Toys Saved Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  224. Sunday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Blizzard
    • TV-G
    • G
  226. 10:00 PM The Bishop's Wife
    • TV-G
    • NR
  227. Monday, December 25
  228. 12:00 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 2:00 AM Pocketful of Miracles
    • TV-G
    • NR
  230. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  231. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  232. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Room to Panic; Too Not Cool For School"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 12"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Queen of Perfection"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "No Horses Allowed"
    • TV-G
  239. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Christmas Story"
    • TV-G
  240. 10:00 AM My Dad Is Scrooge
    • TV-G
    • NR
  241. 12:00 PM A Hobo's Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  242. 2:00 PM Together Again for the First Time
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  243. 4:00 PM Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
    • TV-G
    • G
  244. 6:00 PM Peter's Friends
    • TV-14
    • R
  245. Monday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  247. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  248. 10:00 PM Surviving Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  249. Tuesday, December 26
  250. 12:00 AM Kate & Leopold
    • TV-PG  (D,V,S)
    • PG-13
  251. 2:30 AM The Way We Were
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  252. 5:00 AM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  253. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  254. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Try to Ketchup; Yay; Monkey"
    • TV-G
  255. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Great Turbo Star Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 10"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Homesick"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  260. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  261. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Clint Eastwood Meets Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  262. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "Lie Detector"
    • TV-G
  263. 10:30 AM Stella Dallas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  264. 1:00 PM Miracle on Ice
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  265. 4:00 PM The Aviator
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  266. 6:00 PM The Great Train Robbery
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  267. Tuesday Night
  268. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Clyde Bruckman's Final Repose"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  269. 9:00 PM The X-Files "War of the Coprophages"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  270. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  271. Wednesday, December 27
  272. 1:00 AM Windtalkers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  273. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Baby"
    • TV-G
  274. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Survey"
    • TV-G
  275. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Curtain"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:00 AM Flipper "Cupid Flipper"
    • TV-G
  277. 5:30 AM Flipper "An Errand for Flipper"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 1; A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 13"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Win-x Together!"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The White Rabbit"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed and the Secret Service"
    • TV-G
  285. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets Amnesia"
    • TV-G
  286. 10:00 AM Navajo Joe
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  287. 12:00 PM The Big Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  288. 3:30 PM Man of the East
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  289. 6:00 PM Rancho Deluxe
    • TV-14
    • R
  290. Wednesday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Dateline "Tangled"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  292. 9:00 PM Dateline "Consumed"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D)
  293. 10:00 PM Support Your Local Gunfighter
    • TV-PG
    • G
  294. Thursday, December 28
  295. 12:00 AM Sunset
    • TV-14
    • R
  296. 2:00 AM The Magnificent Seven Ride!
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  297. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Hermes"
    • TV-G
  298. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Briefcase"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:00 AM Flipper "Whale Ahoy"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:30 AM Flipper "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "General Cluck; Say It Ain't Bro"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 14"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 8:00 AM Winx Club "An Unexpected Event"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Outlaws of Gravity"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Wilbur, the Good Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  308. 9:30 AM The Fortune Cookie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  309. 12:00 PM Avanti!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  310. 3:00 PM Irma La Douce
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  311. 6:00 PM I'll Take Sweden
    • TV-G
    • NR
  312. Thursday Night
  313. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Cold Comfort"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  314. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Legion"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  315. 10:00 PM Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
    • TV-G
    • NR
  316. Friday, December 29
  317. 12:00 AM Call Me Bwana
    • TV-G
    • NR