TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM Foxy Brown
    • TV-14
    • R
  3. 12:00 PM The Organization
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  4. 2:00 PM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 4:00 PM Johnny Cool
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 6:00 PM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Sein Und Zeit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Closure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 10:00 PM Road House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:30 AM City by the Sea
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  13. 2:30 AM Breakout
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  14. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Sea Sled"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:00 AM Tank Battalion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  16. 7:00 AM Cast a Giant Shadow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 10:00 AM Northwest Frontier
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 1:00 PM Operation Bikini
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  19. 3:00 PM Colors
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  20. 5:30 PM Bad Boys
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "T.R.A.C.K.S."
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  23. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "T.A.H.I.T.I."
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  24. 10:00 PM Hard Times
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  27. 2:00 AM The Valachi Papers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  28. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Amphibian"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:00 AM Flipper "Alligator Duel"
    • TV-G
  30. 5:30 AM The Bounty
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  31. 8:00 AM Sabata
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  32. 10:00 AM Adios Sabata
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  33. 12:00 PM The Return of Sabata
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  34. 2:00 PM Sinful Davey
    • TV-PG
    • R
  35. 4:00 PM Sweet Smell of Success
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 6:00 PM She-Devil
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Bones "The Bullet in the Brain"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. 9:00 PM Bones "The Sin in the Sisterhood"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  40. 10:00 PM Meatballs
    • TV-14
    • PG
  41. Friday, June 30
  42. 12:00 AM Neighbors
    • TV-14
    • R
  43. 2:00 AM The Squeeze
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  44. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Lord Christobal"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Decoy"
    • TV-G
  46. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  48. 6:00 AM Track of Thunder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 8:00 AM Fireball 500
    • TV-G
    • NR
  50. 10:00 AM Thunder Alley
    • TV-G
    • NR
  51. 12:00 PM Great Balls of Fire!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  52. 2:00 PM The In Crowd
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  53. 4:00 PM Desperately Seeking Susan
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  54. 6:00 PM Don Juan DeMarco
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG-13
  55. Friday Night
  56. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Qualifying Round"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 10:00 PM The Squeeze
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  59. Saturday, July 1
  60. 12:00 AM My Life
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  61. 2:00 AM The Boost
    • TV-14
    • R
  62. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  63. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "A Grave Situation"
    • TV-PG
  64. 5:00 AM Igor
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  65. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  66. 7:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  67. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Saving Victoria"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "The Pink, the Bad, the Ugly; Anti-Ant Trance; Shorely Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  72. 10:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  73. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  74. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Raid on Rodrigo"
    • TV-G
  75. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Desertion"
    • TV-G
  76. 12:30 PM The Glory Guys
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. 3:00 PM The Professionals
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  78. 5:30 PM Road House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Sins of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Love and Honor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Survivors"
    • TV-14
  83. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Initiation"
    • TV-14
  84. Sunday, July 2
  85. 12:00 AM Hangfire
    • TV-PG
    • R
  86. 2:00 AM Battle of the Last Panzer
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Wanted ... Alive, Please"
    • TV-PG
  88. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Elusive Baguette"
    • TV-PG
  89. 5:00 AM Zelig
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  90. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  91. 7:30 AM Super 4 "I'm the King"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 8:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  94. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Up the Volume; Zeus Juice; A Pink and Stormy Night"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  97. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Portland, Ore."
    • TV-PG
  98. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  99. 11:30 AM Road House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  100. 2:00 PM Out of Time
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  101. 4:00 PM Masterminds
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  102. 6:00 PM Toy Soldiers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  103. Sunday Night
  104. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time of the Stranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Vengeance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  106. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "My Name Is Hank"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  107. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "King's Ransom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  108. Monday, July 3
  109. 12:00 AM Deceiver
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  110. 2:00 AM The Return of the Living Dead
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  111. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Sea Has Ears"
    • TV-G
  112. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Manganese Story"
    • TV-G
  113. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Most Expensive Sardine in the World"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Seal"
    • TV-G
  115. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Chaos Control Freaks"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 9:00 AM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  118. 10:30 AM Two for the Seesaw
    • TV-14
    • NR
  119. 1:00 PM The Best Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 3:00 PM Birdman of Alcatraz
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 6:00 PM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  122. Monday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Locum"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Shattered"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  125. 10:00 PM Ladyhawke
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  126. Tuesday, July 4
  127. 12:30 AM Speechless
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  128. 2:30 AM The Owl and the Pussycat
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  129. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Alcatraz Story"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphins Don't Sleep"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:30 AM Flipper "Aunt Martha"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Sonic to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The First Meeting"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Ventriloquist"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:00 AM Breakin'
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  137. 12:00 PM Up the Creek
    • TV-14
    • R
  138. 2:00 PM Thunder Alley
    • TV-G
    • NR
  139. 4:00 PM Fireball 500
    • TV-G
    • NR
  140. 6:00 PM Ski Party
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM The X-Files "X-Cops"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  143. 9:00 PM The X-Files "En Ami"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 10:00 PM Pajama Party
    • TV-G
    • NR
  145. Wednesday, July 5
  146. 12:00 AM Bikini Beach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  147. 2:00 AM Ride the Wild Surf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Operation Greenback"
    • TV-G
  149. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Security"
    • TV-G
  150. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin for Ransom"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:30 AM Flipper "A Dolphin in Time"
    • TV-G
  152. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Missile Wrist Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Dredd Ascendant"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Busy Wife"
    • TV-G
  155. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Stable for Three"
    • TV-G
  156. 10:00 AM The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  157. 12:00 PM Convoy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  158. 2:00 PM Boot Camp
    • TV-14
    • NR
  159. 4:00 PM Antitrust
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  160. 6:00 PM The Thomas Crown Affair
    • TV-PG
    • R
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Yes Men"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  163. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "End of the Beginning"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  164. 10:00 PM Get Carter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  165. Thursday, July 6
  166. 12:00 AM Layer Cake
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  167. 2:00 AM Death Wish II
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  168. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Labyrinth"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Monte Cristo"
    • TV-PG
  170. 5:00 AM Flipper "Decision for Bud"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:30 AM Flipper "Devil Ray"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Chaos Emerald Chaos"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Toxic Relationship"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Kiddy Park"
    • TV-G
  175. 9:30 AM Choose Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  176. 12:00 PM Mixed Company
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  177. 2:00 PM Married to It
    • TV-PG
    • R
  178. 4:00 PM Chilly Scenes of Winter
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  179. 6:00 PM It Takes Two
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Bones "The Daredevil in the Mold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  182. 9:00 PM Bones "The Bikini in the Soup"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  183. 10:00 PM Other People's Money
    • TV-14
    • R
  184. Friday, July 7
  185. 12:00 AM How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
    • TV-14
    • R
  186. 2:00 AM Eurotrip
    • TV-14  (S)
    • R
  187. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Stunt"
    • TV-G
  188. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Diving for the Moon"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Firing Line"
    • TV-G
  190. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Firing Line"
    • TV-G
  191. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Cracking Knuckles"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Full Metal Racket"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Little Boy"
    • TV-G
  194. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  195. 10:00 AM The Rachel Papers
    • TV-14
    • R
  196. 12:00 PM Just Between Friends
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  197. 2:00 PM Rich in Love
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  198. 4:00 PM Alphabet City
    • TV-14
    • R
  199. 6:00 PM Out of Time
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  200. Friday Night
  201. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  202. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM Indecent Proposal
    • TV-14  (S)
    • R
  204. Saturday, July 8
  205. 12:30 AM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  206. 2:30 AM The Seventh Sign
    • TV-14
    • R
  207. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:00 AM Ride the Wild Surf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  210. 7:30 AM Sonic X "Chaos Control Freaks"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Saving Victoria"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "The Pink, the Bad, the Ugly; Anti-Ant Trance; Shorely Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  216. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  217. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  218. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Night Raid"
    • TV-G
  219. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Son of the Hawk"
    • TV-G
  220. 12:30 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Pen and the Sword"
    • TV-G
  221. 1:00 PM A Passage to India
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  222. 4:30 PM The Bridge on the River Kwai
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  223. Saturday Night
  224. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Just Like Old Times"
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Spirits"
    • TV-PG
  228. Sunday, July 9
  229. 12:00 AM From Noon Till Three
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  230. 2:00 AM The Kentuckian
    • TV-G
    • NR
  231. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Blood on the Money"
    • TV-PG
  232. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Barbary Castle"
    • TV-PG
  233. 5:00 AM For Those Who Think Young
    • TV-G
    • NR
  234. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  235. 7:30 AM Sonic X "Sonic to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "The Arm of Dr. Poulpos"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Up the Volume; Zeus Juice; A Pink and Stormy Night"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  241. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  242. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  243. 11:30 AM The Owl and the Pussycat
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  244. 1:30 PM Funny Girl
    • TV-G
    • G
  245. 5:00 PM Funny Lady
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  246. Sunday Night
  247. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Epitaph for a Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  248. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Triangle"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  249. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hello in There"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  250. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "December Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  251. Monday, July 10
  252. 12:00 AM The Seventh Sign
    • TV-14
    • R
  253. 2:00 AM Mortal Thoughts
    • TV-14
    • R
  254. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Search"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Jettisoned"
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  257. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  258. 6:00 AM Sonic X
    • TV-Y7
  259. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  260. 9:00 AM Love Letters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  261. 11:00 AM Chilly Scenes of Winter
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  262. 1:00 PM Zelig
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  263. 3:00 PM Happy Anniversary
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  264. 5:00 PM The Apartment
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  265. 7:30 PM Paid Programming
  266. Monday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Behave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  268. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Bulls Eye"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  269. 10:00 PM The China Syndrome
    • TV-14
    • PG
  270. Tuesday, July 11
  271. 12:30 AM ...And Justice for All
    • TV-PG
    • R
  272. 3:00 AM Suspect
    • TV-PG
    • R
  273. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  274. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  275. 6:00 AM Sonic X
    • TV-Y7
  276. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  277. 9:00 AM Shattered
    • TV-14
    • R