TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Hollow Man 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  3. 2:00 AM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  4. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Curtain"
    • TV-G
  5. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hermes"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 AM Caveman
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  9. 8:00 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  10. 10:00 AM Out Cold
    • TV-14
    • R
  11. 12:00 PM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  12. 2:00 PM Jiminy Glick in Lalawood
    • TV-14
    • R
  13. 4:00 PM Mystery Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  14. 6:00 PM Hollow Man 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "S.O.S. Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  17. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "S.O.S. Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 10:00 PM Species
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • R
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  21. 2:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  22. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Briefcase"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Cave Diving"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  25. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Patrol"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:00 AM Salt and Pepper
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  27. 8:00 AM Tommy
    • TV-14
    • PG
  28. 10:00 AM Bye Bye Birdie
    • TV-PG
    • G
  29. 12:00 PM Sergeant Deadhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 2:00 PM Beach Party
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 4:00 PM Beach Blanket Bingo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 6:00 PM Here Comes Mr. Jordan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Bones "The Girl in the Mask"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  35. 9:00 PM Bones "The Beaver in the Otter"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  36. 10:00 PM What Planet Are You From?
    • TV-14
    • R
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:30 AM Switching Channels
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  39. 2:30 AM Art School Confidential
    • TV-14
    • R
  40. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Water Ski Show"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 AM The Barefoot Contessa
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 8:00 AM Scenes From the Goldmine
    • TV-14
    • R
  43. 10:00 AM Alice's Restaurant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 12:00 PM Man of La Mancha
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  45. 2:30 PM Guys and Dolls
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 6:00 PM Tommy
    • TV-14
    • PG
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Finals Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Finals Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  50. 10:00 PM Oliver!
    • TV-G
    • G
  51. Saturday, February 25
  52. 1:00 AM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  53. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "A Noose Fits Anybody"
    • TV-PG
  54. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Long Ride Home"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:30 AM Moulin Rouge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 8:00 AM Here Comes Mr. Jordan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  57. 10:00 AM Requiem for a Heavyweight
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 3:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  60. 5:30 PM In the Heat of the Night
    • TV-14
    • NR
  61. Saturday Night
  62. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Lady for a Night"
    • TV-14
  65. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-14
  66. Sunday, February 26
  67. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Trapper"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Mimsers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 2:00 AM The Last Picture Show
    • TV-PG
    • R
  70. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  71. 5:00 AM The Miracle Worker
    • TV-G
    • NR
  72. 7:30 AM Places in the Heart
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  73. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  74. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  75. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  76. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Boston"
    • TV-G
  77. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  78. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  79. 1:00 PM Flipper "Slingshot"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:30 PM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  81. 5:00 PM Oliver!
    • TV-G
    • G
  82. Sunday Night
  83. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Leftover Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  84. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Leftover Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Legacy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Child's Play"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. Monday, February 27
  88. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "D.W.I."
    • TV-PG  (V)
  89. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Gimp"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Family Connections"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  91. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Post Partum"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Shrine"
    • TV-G
  93. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Chain of Evidence"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:00 AM Flipper "A Job for Sandy"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Bounty"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 AM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  97. 8:00 AM Stay Hungry
    • TV-PG
    • R
  98. 10:00 AM CQ
    • TV-14
    • R
  99. 12:00 PM It Runs in the Family
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  100. 2:00 PM The Bad News Bears
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  101. 4:00 PM Alfie
    • TV-14
    • R
  102. 6:00 PM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Persona"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  105. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "PTSD"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  106. 10:00 PM Mermaids
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  107. Tuesday, February 28
  108. 12:30 AM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  109. 2:30 AM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  110. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 AM Flipper "Shark Hunt"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper, the Detective"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM Flipper "Danger"
    • TV-G
  114. 6:30 AM Where's Poppa?
    • TV-PG
    • R
  115. 8:30 AM Love Is a Ball
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 11:00 AM Taras Bulba
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 1:30 PM Crusoe
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  118. 3:30 PM Life as a House
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  119. 6:00 PM Rolling Thunder
    • TV-PG
    • R
  120. Tuesday Night
  121. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Memento Mori"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Zero Sum"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. 10:00 PM Betrayed
    • TV-14
    • R
  124. Wednesday, March 1
  125. 12:00 AM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  126. 2:30 AM Indian Runner
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  127. 5:00 AM Flipper "Slingshot"
    • TV-G
  128. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  129. 6:00 AM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 8:00 AM Those Fantastic Flying Fools
    • TV-G
    • NR
  131. 10:30 AM A Night to Remember
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 1:00 PM Moby Dick
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 3:30 PM The Bridge at Remagen
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  134. 6:00 PM The Secret Invasion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  137. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  138. 10:00 PM Lions for Lambs
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  139. Thursday, March 2
  140. 12:00 AM Blown Away
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  141. 2:00 AM Wild Geese II
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  142. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Park"
    • TV-G
  143. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Lady & the Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Lady & the Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  145. 6:00 AM The Wild Racers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 8:00 AM Rocky Marciano
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  147. 10:00 AM Body and Soul
    • TV-14
    • R
  148. 12:00 PM Eight Men Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  149. 2:00 PM American Flyers
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  150. 4:00 PM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  151. 6:00 PM Breathless
    • TV-14
    • R
  152. Thursday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Bones "The Critic in the Cabernet"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  154. 9:00 PM Bones "The End in the Beginning"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  155. 10:00 PM Married to the Mob
    • TV-14
    • R
  156. Friday, March 3
  157. 12:00 AM The Usual Suspects
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  158. 2:00 AM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  159. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Unit"
    • TV-G
  160. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  162. 6:00 AM Over the Brooklyn Bridge
    • TV-PG
    • R
  163. 8:00 AM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  164. 10:00 AM He's My Girl
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  165. 12:00 PM Meteor Man
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG
  166. 2:00 PM Teachers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  167. 4:00 PM Just One of the Guys
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  168. 6:00 PM Zapped!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  169. Friday Night
  170. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  171. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  172. 10:00 PM She's Out of Control
    • TV-14
    • PG
  173. Saturday, March 4
  174. 12:00 AM Loverboy
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  175. 2:00 AM Listen to Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  176. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Double Trouble in Trinidad"
    • TV-PG
  177. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Ambush"
    • TV-G
  178. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Night Raid"
    • TV-G
  179. 6:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Murder Is the Bid"
    • TV-G
  180. 6:30 AM Salvador
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  181. 9:00 AM Under Fire
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  182. 11:00 AM A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  183. 1:00 PM Heaven's Gate
    • TV-PG
    • R
  184. 4:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Ghosts of the Confederacy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  187. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  188. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-14
  189. Sunday, March 5
  190. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Pinkerton"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Seven Deadly Sins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 2:00 AM The Desperados
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  193. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Election Day"
    • TV-PG
  194. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "One Bullet From Broken Bow"
    • TV-PG
  195. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Long Day"
    • TV-G
  196. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Death by the Numbers"
    • TV-G
  197. 6:00 AM Zapped!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  198. 8:00 AM Just One of the Guys
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  199. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  200. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  201. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  202. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  203. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  204. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  205. 1:00 PM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:30 PM Listen to Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  207. 4:00 PM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  208. 6:00 PM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  209. Sunday Night
  210. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  211. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  212. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Depraved Heart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  213. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Incident at Brewer's Pond"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  214. Monday, March 6
  215. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Man Who Shot Trotsky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  216. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Exit Stage Center"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  217. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Capitalism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  218. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Extradition"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Proof of Guilt"
    • TV-G
  220. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Chained"
    • TV-G
  221. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  222. 5:30 AM The Long Goodbye
    • TV-PG
    • R
  223. 8:00 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  224. 10:00 AM Jinxed!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  225. 12:00 PM Impromptu
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  226. 2:00 PM Garbo Talks
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  227. 4:00 PM Touch
    • TV-14
    • R
  228. 6:00 PM Welcome to the Dollhouse
    • TV-14
    • R
  229. Monday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Stranger"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  231. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Smut"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  232. 10:00 PM The Suburbans
    • TV-PG
    • R
  233. Tuesday, March 7
  234. 12:00 AM In the Company of Men
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  235. 2:00 AM Stand and Deliver
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  236. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  237. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  238. 5:00 AM Cotton Comes to Harlem
    • TV-14
    • R
  239. 7:00 AM Pulp
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  240. 9:00 AM The Destructors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  241. 11:00 AM Khartoum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  242. 2:00 PM Battle of Britain
    • TV-PG
    • G
  243. 5:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  244. Tuesday Night
  245. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Tempus Fugit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Tempus Fugit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  247. 10:00 PM Code of Silence
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R