TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Copying Beethoven
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  3. 11:30 AM The Pride of the Yankees
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 2:00 PM The Oblong Box
    • TV-PG
    • R
  5. 4:00 PM Tales of Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 6:00 PM Betrayed
    • TV-14
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Eve"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Beyond the Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 10:00 PM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM The Hot Spot
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  13. 2:30 AM Still of the Night
    • TV-14
    • PG
  14. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Pirates"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  16. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  17. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Best Enemies; Optical Delusion"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Legend of Ja'em Mk'rahf"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 14"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Alfea College for Fairies"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Metal Age"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Heavy Rider"
    • TV-G
  24. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Pilot"
    • TV-G
  25. 10:00 AM Bulletproof
    • TV-14
    • R
  26. 12:00 PM White Lightning
    • TV-14
    • PG
  27. 2:00 PM Semi-Tough
    • TV-PG
    • R
  28. 4:00 PM Best of the Best
    • PG-13
  29. 6:00 PM Gladiator
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Dateline "Rear Window"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 9:00 PM Dateline "The Informant"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  33. 10:00 PM Girlfight
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  36. 2:00 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  37. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Meet"
    • TV-G
  38. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dark Evil"
    • TV-G
  39. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  40. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper's Underwater Museum"
    • TV-G
  41. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Yuk-Yuk Yay-Ok; The Last Peel"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 15"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Voice of Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Gene, Techno Explorer Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Stowaway"
    • TV-G
  48. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Animal Jury"
    • TV-G
  49. 10:00 AM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  50. 12:00 PM Two Weeks
    • TV-14
    • R
  51. 2:00 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  52. 4:00 PM Rockula
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  53. 6:00 PM Love Bites
    • TV-14
    • NR
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "The Good Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  56. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Crazy"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  57. 10:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  58. Friday, October 20
  59. 12:00 AM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  60. 2:00 AM The Hollywood Knights
    • TV-14
    • R
  61. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sunken Car"
    • TV-G
  62. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hit and Run"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:00 AM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  64. 5:30 AM Flipper "Agent Bud"
    • TV-G
  65. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 16"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "What Kind of Foal Am I?"
    • TV-G
  72. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Juice Stand"
    • TV-G
  73. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "The Dragon Horse"
    • TV-G
  74. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  75. 1:00 PM Relentless
    • TV-14
    • R
  76. 3:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • TV-14
    • R
  77. 5:30 PM Up in the Air
    • TV-14
    • R
  78. Friday Night
  79. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Miami Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  80. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  81. 10:00 PM Valley Girl
    • TV-PG
    • R
  82. Saturday, October 21
  83. 12:00 AM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  84. 2:00 AM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  85. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Bear Bait"
    • TV-PG
  87. 5:00 AM Getting Even With Dad
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  88. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  89. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  90. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  92. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  94. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  95. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  96. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Veterinarian; Salesperson"
    • TV-G
  97. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Violent Sanctuary"
    • TV-G
  98. 12:00 PM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  99. 2:00 PM The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  100. 4:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  101. 6:00 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-PG
    • R
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Lady Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  104. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-14
  106. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  107. Sunday, October 22
  108. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  109. 2:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  110. 5:00 AM The Second Jungle Book: Mowgli and Baloo
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  111. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  112. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  113. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  115. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  117. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  118. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Melting Glaciers; Amazon Plants"
    • TV-G
  119. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  120. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Never Ride Horses"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:00 PM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  122. 2:00 PM The Last Supper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  123. 4:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  124. 6:00 PM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  125. Sunday Night
  126. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "An Occupational Hazard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Last Rights"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "When the Music Stopped"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  129. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Flowers From a Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  130. Monday, October 23
  131. 12:00 AM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  132. 2:00 AM American Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  133. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Saint Story"
    • TV-G
  134. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  136. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 17"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Date With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 9:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  144. 3:00 PM Copying Beethoven
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  145. 5:30 PM Thief
    • TV-14
    • R
  146. Monday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Dreams Deferred"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  148. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Presumed Guilty"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  149. 10:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  150. Tuesday, October 24
  151. 12:30 AM Home of the Brave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  152. 3:00 AM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Sentry"
    • TV-G
  162. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Diction Teacher"
    • TV-G
  163. 10:00 AM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 12:00 PM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  165. 2:00 PM Desperate Hours
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  166. 4:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  167. 6:00 PM Raw Deal
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  168. Tuesday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The X-Files "E.B.E."
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  170. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Tooms"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. 10:00 PM Sniper 3
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  172. Wednesday, October 25
  173. 12:00 AM Sniper: Reloaded
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  174. 2:00 AM Sniper: Legacy
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  175. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Impostor"
    • TV-G
  176. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Superman"
    • TV-G
  177. 5:00 AM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  178. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  179. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Got Turbo Star?"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Secret Guardian"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Godfather"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Contact Lenses"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 AM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  188. 12:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  189. 2:00 PM Dirty Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  190. 4:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  191. 6:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. Wednesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Dateline "A Teacher's Message"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  194. 9:00 PM Dateline "Finding Savanna"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  195. 10:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  196. Thursday, October 26
  197. 2:00 AM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Roustabout"
    • TV-G
  199. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "P.T. Boat"
    • TV-G
  200. 5:00 AM Flipper "Cupid Flipper"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:30 AM Flipper "An Errand for Flipper"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Friends in Need"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Cold Tail"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Bank Robbery"
    • TV-G
  210. 10:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  211. 12:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  212. 2:00 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  213. 4:00 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  214. 6:00 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  215. Thursday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Semi-Professional"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Homo Homini Lupis"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  218. 10:00 PM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  219. Friday, October 27
  220. 12:30 AM Original Gangstas
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  221. 2:30 AM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  222. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Starting Signal"
    • TV-G
  223. 5:00 AM Flipper "Whale Ahoy"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:30 AM Flipper "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  225. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Bananarchy; The Boom-Boom Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Day of the Rose"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  231. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "My Horse the Mailman"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Whiskers and Tails"
    • TV-G
  233. 10:00 AM Pressure Point
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. 12:00 PM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  235. 2:00 PM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  236. 4:00 PM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  237. 6:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  238. Friday Night
  239. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  240. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  241. 10:00 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  242. Saturday, October 28
  243. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  244. 2:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  245. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Cheyenne Club"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 AM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  247. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  248. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  249. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  251. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  253. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  254. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  255. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Travel Agent; Guitar Maker"
    • TV-G
  256. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Scalp Hunters"
    • TV-G
  257. 12:00 PM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  258. 2:00 PM Hanover Street
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  259. 4:00 PM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  260. 6:00 PM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  261. Saturday Night
  262. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "One Day Out West"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  264. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-14
  265. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-14  (V)
  266. Sunday, October 29
  267. 12:00 AM Nothing but the Night
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  268. 2:00 AM X: The Man With the X-Ray Eyes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  269. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Treasure of Worry Hill"
    • TV-PG
  270. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "General Sherman's March Through Dodge City"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:00 AM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  273. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  274. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  275. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  277. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • TV-Y7
  279. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  280. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Power in Africa; Pollution in China"
    • TV-G
  281. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  282. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Robin Hood Ed"
    • TV-G
  283. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  284. 2:00 PM The Comedy of Terrors
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  285. 4:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  286. 6:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  287. Sunday Night
  288. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Private Sessions"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  289. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Judgment Day"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  290. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Falsely Accused"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Step Removed"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. Monday, October 30
  293. 12:00 AM Tales of Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  294. 2:00 AM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  295. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Skipper"
    • TV-G
  296. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Crime at Sea"
    • TV-G
  297. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  298. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  299. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  300. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  301. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  302. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  303. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  304. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  305. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  306. 9:30 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  307. 10:00 AM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  308. 12:00 PM The Oblong Box
    • TV-PG
    • R
  309. 2:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  310. 4:00 PM The Haunted Palace
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  311. 6:00 PM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  312. Monday Night
  313. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Beautiful Frame"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  314. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Criminal Hatred"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  315. 10:00 PM Hush
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  316. Tuesday, October 31
  317. 12:00 AM When a Stranger Calls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  318. 2:00 AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: 40th Anniversary Edition
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  319. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  320. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  321. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  322. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  323. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  324. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  325. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  326. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  327. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  328. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7