TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Hooker's Run"
    • TV-PG
  3. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  4. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Der Tag"
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye"
    • TV-PG
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Jailbreak"
    • TV-G
  8. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "A Medal for Opie"
    • TV-G
  9. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Girls"
    • TV-PG
  10. 9:30 PM ALF "Pennsylvania 6-5000"
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Ultimate Weapon"
    • TV-G
  12. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Monkey Business"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Pick-Ups/Beauty and the Stump/Mrs. Wiggins"
    • TV-G
  14. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  17. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Third From the Sun"
    • TV-PG
  18. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Crime for Mothers"
    • TV-PG
  19. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Last Escape"
    • TV-PG
  20. 2:00 AM Mannix "Turn Every Stone"
    • TV-PG
  21. 3:00 AM Cannon "The Dead Samaritan"
    • TV-PG
  22. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "A Nice Social Evening"
    • TV-PG
  23. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Blast Area Copter"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Operation Deadbeat"
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Facts of Life Goes to Paris"
    • TV-PG
  26. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Welcome Aboard"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  28. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie Quits School"
    • TV-G
  29. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally Stays at Lumpy's"
    • TV-G
  30. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Roving River"
    • TV-PG
  31. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Rat Pack"
    • TV-PG
  32. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "You Can Call Me Johnson"
    • TV-PG
  33. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "In Silent Battle"
    • TV-G
  34. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Speak Me Fair"
    • TV-G
  35. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Belle's Back"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Countess"
    • TV-G
  37. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Long Gun From Tucson"
    • TV-G
  38. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "High Country"
    • TV-G
  39. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Bill Tawnee Story"
    • TV-G
  40. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Hot Property"
    • TV-PG
  41. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  42. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Some 38th Parallels"
    • TV-PG
  43. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Novocaine Mutiny"
    • TV-PG
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney and the Choir"
    • TV-G
  46. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Guest of Honor"
    • TV-G
  47. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama on `Jeopardy!'"
    • TV-PG
  48. 9:30 PM ALF "Keepin' the Faith"
    • TV-PG
  49. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Drums Along the Dusseldorf"
    • TV-G
  50. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Clearance Sale at the Black Market"
    • TV-G
  51. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Baggage Handler/The Guardians"
    • TV-G
  52. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  55. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "I Shot an Arrow Into the Air"
    • TV-PG
  56. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Greatest Monster of Them All"
    • TV-PG
  57. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Landlady"
    • TV-PG
  58. 2:00 AM Mannix "Run, Sheep, Run"
    • TV-PG
  59. 3:00 AM Cannon "Death of a Stone Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  60. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Casualty"
    • TV-PG
  61. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Anti-Toxin"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "That's Show Business"
    • TV-G
  63. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Facts of Life Goes to Paris"
    • TV-PG
  64. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Two Petes in a Pod"
    • TV-PG
  65. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  66. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Laundry"
    • TV-G
  67. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Lumpy's Car Trouble"
    • TV-G
  68. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Shapely Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  69. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Nurse"
    • TV-PG
  70. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Georgia on My Mind"
    • TV-PG
  71. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "They Called Her Delilah"
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Bobsy Twins"
    • TV-G
  73. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Old Flame"
    • TV-G
  74. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Horsebreaker"
    • TV-G
  75. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "A Friend in Need"
    • TV-G
  76. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Skull"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Mark Hanford Story"
    • TV-G
  78. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Death on the Line"
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  80. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Smilin' Jack"
    • TV-PG
  81. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The More I See You"
    • TV-PG
  82. Tomorrow Night
  83. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Merchant of Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  84. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee the Warden"
    • TV-G
  85. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Goes Hawaiian"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:30 PM ALF "For Your Eyes Only"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink vs. the Gonculator"
    • TV-G
  88. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "How to Catch a Papa Bear"
    • TV-G
  89. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Intro Paul Sand/How to Win a Friend/Carol and Sis/The Putrified Forest"
    • TV-G
  90. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  91. Thursday, October 19
  92. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  93. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hitchhiker"
    • TV-PG
  94. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Throwback"
    • TV-PG
  95. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Kiss-Off"
    • TV-PG
  96. 2:00 AM Mannix "Then the Drink Takes the Man"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 AM Cannon "Moving Target"
    • TV-PG
  98. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bouncing Chip"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Dead Patrolman"
    • TV-PG
  100. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Sleep No More My Lady"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Facts of Life Goes to Paris"
    • TV-PG
  102. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Top Secret"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  104. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Babysitter"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Younger Brother"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Captain's Coins"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Convict"
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-PG
  109. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Presumed Dead"
    • TV-G
  110. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Cherry Red"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Day of the Dragon"
    • TV-G
  113. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Princess"
    • TV-G
  114. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Gunfire"
    • TV-G
  115. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Bernal Sierra Story"
    • TV-G
  116. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Death Strip"
    • TV-PG
  117. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  118. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Deluge"
    • TV-PG
  119. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Interview"
    • TV-PG
  120. Thursday Night
  121. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Nurse"
    • TV-G
  122. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Barney in the Big City"
    • TV-G
  123. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Goes Hawaiian"
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:30 PM ALF "Help Me Rhonda"
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan's Trucking Service ... We Deliver the Factory to You"
    • TV-G
  126. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "To the Gestapo With Love"
    • TV-G
  127. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Candidate/Mary McClusky/Puppy Dogs in the Window/Salute to Foreign Films"
    • TV-G
  128. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  129. Friday, October 20
  130. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • TV-PG
  132. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Horseplayer"
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Incident in a Small Jail"
    • TV-PG
  134. 2:00 AM Mannix "Falling Star"
    • TV-PG
  135. 3:00 AM Cannon "Murder for Murder"
    • TV-PG
  136. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Two and Two Make Six"
    • TV-G
  137. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Art Robbery"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Penny Earned"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Facts of Life Goes to Paris"
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Snooperstar"
    • TV-PG
  141. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  142. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Typewriter"
    • TV-G
  143. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Merchant Marine"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tarnished Trademark"
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Therapist"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-PG
  147. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Cat"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Friend's Payoff"
    • TV-G
  149. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Blacksmith"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Frenchman"
    • TV-G
  151. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Fear"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Sporting Chance"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Marie Dupree Story"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Psychic Terror"
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  156. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  158. Friday Night
  159. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee"
    • TV-G
  160. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-G
  161. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Bubba's Double Date"
    • TV-PG
  162. 9:30 PM ALF "Don't It Make Your Brown Eyes Blue?"
    • TV-PG
  163. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  164. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  165. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Terminal Hospital/The Writer/The Plot to Hurt Hitler"
    • TV-G
  166. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  167. Saturday, October 21
  168. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  169. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Woman's Help"
    • TV-PG
  171. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Museum Piece"
    • TV-PG
  172. 2:00 AM Mannix "License to Kill: Limit Three People"
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:00 AM Cannon "To Ride a Tiger"
    • TV-PG
  174. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-G
  175. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car"
    • TV-G
  176. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer, the Peacemaker"
    • TV-G
  177. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate's Cousin Mae"
    • TV-G
  178. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  179. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Buggy"
    • TV-G
  180. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Cat Burglar"
    • TV-G
  181. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Avenger"
    • TV-G
  182. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Schoolteacher"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Black Bull"
    • TV-G
  184. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Face of a Shadow"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Cats of Paradise"
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "A Man Called Horse"
    • TV-G
  187. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Deathtown"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Victim"
    • TV-G
  189. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tin Badge"
    • TV-G
  190. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Duel at Daybreak"
    • TV-G
  191. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Estralita"
    • TV-G
  192. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Hostage"
    • TV-G
  193. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Young Man's Fancy"
    • TV-G
  194. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Man From Salinas"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  196. 7:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Girl From Ilandia"
    • TV-G
  197. Saturday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "Tarantula"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 PM Batman "The Curse of Tut"
    • TV-G
  200. 10:30 PM Batman "The Pharaoh's in a Rut"
    • TV-PG
  201. 11:00 PM Star Trek "Operation -- Annihilate!"
    • TV-G
  202. Sunday, October 22
  203. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Baltar's Escape"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "Invisible Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Wolf 359"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "Collision of the Planets"
    • TV-G
  207. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Return of Blackbeard"
    • TV-G
  208. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Tatania"
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Mirador's Brain"
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:00 AM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:30 AM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Shag Harbour UFO; Ilkley Moor Alien"
    • TV-G
  213. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ghost Ship; Underground Vaults"
    • TV-G
  214. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders"
    • TV-G
  215. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines"
    • TV-G
  216. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-Y
  217. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-Y
  218. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Isn't It Romantic?"
    • TV-G
  219. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Wrestling With the Future"
    • TV-G
  220. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  221. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Cut Day"
    • TV-G
  222. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hustler"
    • TV-G
  223. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hair-Brained Scheme"
    • TV-G
  224. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  225. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Dear Libby"
    • TV-G
  226. 2:00 PM The Facts of Life "Ain't Miss Beholden"
    • TV-G
  227. 2:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Source"
    • TV-G
  228. 3:00 PM Mama's Family "Bed and Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  229. 3:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  230. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ethel's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  231. 4:30 PM The Lucy Show "Vivian Sues Lucy"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Novelties; Rose Is Not a Rose; Too Rich & Too Thin"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love"
    • TV-G
  234. 7:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Reunion"
    • TV-G
  235. Sunday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Columbo "Undercover"
    • TV-G
  237. 10:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Operation Smile"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  239. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Oscar's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  240. Monday, October 23
  241. 12:00 AM Cheers "The Last Picture Show"
    • TV-PG
  242. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Crash of 29 Years Old"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Look at Us, We're Walking"
    • TV-PG
  244. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie Moves Uptown"
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:00 AM The Fugitive "Smoke Screen"
    • TV-PG
  246. 3:00 AM The Untouchables "Mexican Stakeout"
    • TV-PG
  247. 4:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  248. 4:30 AM Peter Gunn "Sisters of the Friendless"
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Runaway Boy"
  250. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Friend Indeed"
    • TV-PG
  251. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  252. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy"
    • TV-G
  253. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  254. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Brother Versus Brother"
    • TV-G
  255. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Yard Birds"
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Glamorous Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  257. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  258. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Death by Extermination"
    • TV-PG
  259. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Jonah"
    • TV-G
  260. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Small Water"
    • TV-G
  261. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Say Uncle"
    • TV-G
  262. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Land Grab"
    • TV-G
  263. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Two Ounces of Tin"
    • TV-G
  264. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Deadly Image"
    • TV-G
  265. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sarah Drummond Story"
    • TV-G
  266. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Gang War"
    • TV-PG
  267. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  268. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  269. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Sight, Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  270. Monday Night
  271. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bookie Barber"
    • TV-G
  272. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy on Trial"
    • TV-G
  273. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Pomp and Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  274. 9:30 PM ALF "Jump"
    • TV-PG
  275. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  276. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  277. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Englishman/The Invisible Man's Mother/Carol and Sis/Stella Toddler"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  279. Tuesday, October 24
  280. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  281. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Purple Testament"
    • TV-PG
  282. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming, Mama"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Deathmate"
    • TV-PG
  284. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  285. 3:00 AM Cannon "Prisoners"
    • TV-PG
  286. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Well-Selected Frame"
    • TV-G
  287. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Taxi"
    • TV-PG
  288. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The First Child"
    • TV-G
  289. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Oldest Living Graduate"
    • TV-PG
  290. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  291. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  292. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tennis, Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  293. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "One of the Boys"
    • TV-G
  294. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Poison-Pen Pal"
    • TV-PG
  295. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  296. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Standing Eight Count"
    • TV-PG
  297. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hell Hath No Fury"
    • TV-G
  298. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shooting Stopover"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Peace Offer"
    • TV-G
  300. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Tall Stranger"
    • TV-G
  301. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Debt"
    • TV-G
  302. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Tinhorn"
    • TV-G
  303. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sally Potter Story"
    • TV-G
  304. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Deadlock"
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  306. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Lt. Radar O'Reilly"
    • TV-PG
  307. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  308. Tuesday Night
  309. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Cousin Virgil"
    • TV-G
  310. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Deputy Otis"
    • TV-G
  311. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Ladies' Choice"
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:30 PM ALF "Baby, You Can Drive My Car"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  314. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  315. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Movie Fan/Rebecky"
    • TV-G
  316. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  317. Wednesday, October 25
  318. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  319. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  320. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Gratitude"
    • TV-PG
  321. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Pearl Necklace"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 AM Cannon "The Seventh Grave"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Iron Curtain Caper"
    • TV-G
  325. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Missing Witness"
    • TV-PG
  326. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Going Steady"
    • TV-G
  327. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Different Drummer"
    • TV-PG
  328. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  329. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  330. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Sweatshirt Monsters"
    • TV-G
  331. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "A Night in the Woods"
    • TV-G
  332. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Mystified Miner"
    • TV-PG
  333. 10:00 AM Matlock "The People vs. Matlock"
    • TV-PG
  334. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Bela Lugosi Blues"
    • TV-PG
  335. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Long Ride"
    • TV-G
  336. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Don Matteo"
    • TV-G
  337. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Worm"
    • TV-G
  338. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Lady From Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  339. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "None So Blind"
    • TV-G
  340. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Jealous Man"
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Barrister Story"
    • TV-G
  342. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Night Vigil"
    • TV-PG
  343. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  344. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Abduction of Margaret Houlihan"
    • TV-PG
  345. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Sigmund"
    • TV-PG
  346. Wednesday Night
  347. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mr. McBeevee"
    • TV-G
  348. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rich Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  349. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Baby Talk"
    • TV-PG
  350. 9:30 PM ALF "On the Road Again"
    • TV-PG
  351. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  352. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hat/Carol and Sis/The Writer"
    • TV-G
  354. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  355. Thursday, October 26
  356. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  357. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  358. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Can't Trust a Man"
    • TV-PG
  359. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Gloating Place"
    • TV-PG
  360. 2:00 AM Mannix "You Can Get Killed Out There"
    • TV-PG
  361. 3:00 AM Cannon "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-PG
  362. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Vicious Circle"
    • TV-PG
  363. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "Prospector"
    • TV-PG
  364. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Neighborly Gesture"
    • TV-G
  365. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "Dearest Mommie"
    • TV-PG
  366. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  367. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  368. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-G
  369. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Stocks and Bonds"
    • TV-G
  370. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crippled Cougar"
    • TV-PG
  371. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  372. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The New Healers"
    • TV-PG
  373. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Profit and the Lost"
    • TV-PG
  374. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Badge"
    • TV-G
  375. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  376. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Ride"
    • TV-G
  377. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  378. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  379. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "The Two Faces Of Betsy Morgan"
    • TV-PG
  381. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  382. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mulcahy's War"
    • TV-PG
  383. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Korean Surgeon"
    • TV-PG
  384. Thursday Night
  385. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the New Mayor"
    • TV-G
  386. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie -- Bachelors"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's New Position"
    • TV-PG
  388. 9:30 PM ALF "Mother and Child Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  389. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  390. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  391. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Zelda and Gladys/The Ham Actor/Salute to MGM Studios"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  393. Friday, October 27
  394. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  395. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  396. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Self Defense"
    • TV-PG
  397. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Secret Life"
    • TV-PG
  398. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Box"
    • TV-PG
  399. 3:00 AM Cannon "Press Pass to the Slammer"
    • TV-PG
  400. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  401. 5:00 AM Highway Patrol "The Search"
    • TV-PG
  402. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Nothing Like a Good Book"
    • TV-G
  403. 6:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-PG
  404. 6:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  405. 7:00 AM News Center 7 at 6:00
  406. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Un-Togetherness"
    • TV-G
  407. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Dinner Date"
    • TV-G
  408. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Absent Artist"
    • TV-PG
  409. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Reporter"
    • TV-PG
  410. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Call Me Incontestable"
    • TV-PG
  411. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "A Stranger Everywhere"
    • TV-G
  412. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  414. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Storm"
    • TV-G
  415. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Day a Town Slept"
    • TV-G
  416. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  417. 4:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  418. 5:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Pursuit"
    • TV-PG
  419. 6:00 PM News Center 7 at 6P Encore
  420. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye Get Your Gun"
    • TV-PG
  421. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Colonel's Horse"
    • TV-PG
  422. Friday Night
  423. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Cow Thief"
    • TV-G
  424. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Mends a Broken Heart"
    • TV-G
  425. 9:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  426. 9:30 PM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  427. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  428. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  429. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary Worthless/Intro to Stiller & Meara/Mr. and Mrs. Chou En Lai/The Auto Accident/Street Wedding"
    • TV-G
  430. 11:30 PM News Center 7 at 11
  431. Saturday, October 28
  432. 12:00 AM The Rifleman
    • TV-G
  433. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  434. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Servant Problem"
    • TV-PG
  435. 1:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming Home"
    • TV-PG
  436. 2:00 AM Mannix "Eight to Five, It's a Miracle"
    • TV-PG
  437. 3:00 AM Cannon "Deadly Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  438. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Court Martial of Johnny Murdo"
    • TV-PG
  439. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, P.O.W."
    • TV-G
  440. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, Civilian"
    • TV-G
  441. 6:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Go Away, Fat"
    • TV-G
  442. 6:30 AM Petticoat Junction "Is This My Daughter?"
    • TV-G
  443. 7:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Flatt and Scruggs Return"
    • TV-G
  444. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Folk Singers"
    • TV-G
  445. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Deadly Decoy"
    • TV-G
  446. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Sunday's Child"
    • TV-G
  447. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Three Bells to Perdido"
    • TV-G
  448. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  449. 10:00 AM Maverick "Full House"
    • TV-G
  450. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Charles Maury Story"
    • TV-G
  451. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Prize"
    • TV-G
  452. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dead Man's Law"
    • TV-G
  453. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Auld Sod"
    • TV-G
  454. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Brush War at Buford"
    • TV-G
  455. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Empty Cell"
    • TV-G
  456. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Bad Gun"
    • TV-G
  457. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  458. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  459. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Egyptian Queen"
    • TV-G
  460. 7:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Murderous Missile"
    • TV-G
  461. Saturday Night
  462. 8:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Dracula"
    • TV-PG
  463. 10:00 PM Batman "The Bookworm Turns"
    • TV-G
  464. 10:30 PM Batman "While Gotham City Burns"
    • TV-G
  465. 11:00 PM Star Trek "Amok Time"
    • TV-G
  466. Sunday, October 29
  467. 12:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Experiment in Terra"
    • TV-PG
  468. 1:00 AM The Outer Limits "I, Robot"
    • TV-PG
  469. 2:00 AM The Outer Limits "Keeper of the Purple Twilight"
    • TV-PG
  470. 3:00 AM Lost in Space "The Space Creature"
    • TV-G
  471. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Terrible Leprechaun"
    • TV-G
  472. 5:00 AM Swamp Thing "Lesser of Two Evils"
    • TV-PG
  473. 5:30 AM Swamp Thing "Revelations"
    • TV-PG
  474. 6:00 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  475. 6:30 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  476. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Grand Canyon Honeymooners; Bog Body"
    • TV-G
  477. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Beast of Exmoor; Cadborosaurus"