TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Impolite Snarly Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Plot to Pull the Plug"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth's Biggest Fan; The Visit"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Roommate; Stripes' Dental Fuss"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Phantom of the Movie Theater"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Missing Links"
    • TV-G
  8. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People "Parrots of the Caribbean"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People "Victoria's Ferret"
    • TV-PG
  10. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Banana Gang; The Case of the Fibbing Fishy"
    • TV-Y
  11. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  12. 7:00 AM Doki "Stuck on Carnival; Fico's Fossil"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "The Great Wall Of Fico; Doki By The Dozen"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Blabbermouth; Life and Breath"
    • TV-Y
  15. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Best Friends Show; Sleepwalker"
    • TV-Y
  16. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Self Portrait"
    • TV-Y
  17. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Puppet"
    • TV-Y
  18. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Turtle; Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  19. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Letters to Santa; Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  20. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Cherry Blossoms; Talent Show"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly"
    • TV-G
  22. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Cool Shadow!; Do You Like My Tent?"
    • TV-Y
  23. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Home!; It's an Alien!"
    • TV-Y
  24. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day"
    • TV-Y
  25. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "New Baby in Town; Imagine That"
    • TV-Y
  26. 2:00 PM Raggs "Food"
    • TV-Y
  27. 2:30 PM Raggs "Hot"
    • TV-Y
  28. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Hold It; Journey to the Center of Stacey's Closet"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "Gross Anatomy; Stacy and Bradley Sittin' in a..."
    • TV-Y7
  30. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  31. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  32. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Big Swap; Detective Beth"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Snakes and Beans"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  35. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The End of The Brown Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  36. 7:00 PM Grossology "The Insider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  37. 7:30 PM Grossology "Oldie but a Goodie"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  38. Last Night
  39. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Climb Every Newton; Go Nest Young Man"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Weekend at Bernice; New Year's Ned"
    • TV-PG
  41. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Little Camp of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Catch Me if You Cane"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Talent Will Out; SOS Saris"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Window Pains; Chemical Reaction"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 11:00 PM Babar "My Dinner With Rataxes"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 11:30 PM Babar "The Coin"
    • TV-Y7
  47. Today
  48. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Emperor's New Clothes - A Story of Humility"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Gift of the Magi - A Story of Generosity"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Dog Gone Denver"
    • TV-G
  51. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Party Time"
    • TV-G
  52. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  54. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Beware of the Glob!"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Attack of the Killer Spuds"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Creeping Man"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Fall and Rise of Sherlock Holmes"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  61. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek"
    • TV-Y
  62. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "Bubble Wrap; Doki's Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "Shake a Tail Feather; Mundi's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 8:00 AM George and Martha "Funny Business; The Tease"
    • TV-Y
  65. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Play's the Thing; The Sore Loser"
    • TV-Y
  66. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Soap"
    • TV-Y
  67. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cooking Drawing a Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  69. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Broken Eggs; Kite"
    • TV-Y
  70. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Red Thunder; Putting It All Together"
    • TV-G
  71. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends"
    • TV-G
  72. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry"
    • TV-Y
  73. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Emergency!; Dino Snap"
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet"
    • TV-Y
  75. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle"
    • TV-Y
  76. 2:00 PM Raggs "Hands"
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:30 PM Raggs "Trees"
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Bar None; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "It's My Parties; Do the Hookey Pookey"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  81. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  82. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Squidling Trail; Friends 4-Ever"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "A Seed of Hope"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  85. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Legumes Full Steam Ahead"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  86. 7:00 PM Grossology "Survival of the Grossest"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  87. 7:30 PM Grossology "School's Grossed Out for the Summer"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  88. Tonight
  89. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Lights, Camera, Newton; When in Drought"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Draw Your Own Concussion; Tis Follicle to Be Wise"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 9:00 PM Being Ian "The Kelleys"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Cool Status Quo"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Trouble at the Museum; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Don't Touch My Lucky Charm; Mr. Big"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 11:00 PM Babar "A Charmed Life"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 11:30 PM Babar "A Tale of Two Siblings"
    • TV-Y7
  97. Tomorrow
  98. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Perseverance"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Trustworthiness"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Aunt Shame's Ghost Town"
    • TV-G
  101. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Moviestarus"
    • TV-G
  102. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  103. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  104. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Me, Me, Me"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Driven to Distraction"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Crime Machine"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Hound of the Baskervilles"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries"
    • TV-Y
  111. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek's Cousin"
    • TV-Y
  112. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "A Knight to Remember; Big Money"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Costumed Duo; Temper Temper"
    • TV-Y
  115. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Fibber; The Mascot"
    • TV-Y
  116. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Drawing a Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Plasticine Art"
    • TV-Y
  118. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Chocolate Milk; Clouds"
    • TV-Y
  119. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Silo; Snake"
    • TV-Y
  120. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way"
    • TV-G
  121. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon"
    • TV-G
  122. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I've Got the Giggles!; I'm Really Hot!"
    • TV-Y
  123. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Silly Pencil; Now You See Me"
    • TV-Y
  124. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture"
    • TV-Y
  125. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  126. 2:00 PM Raggs "Movement"
    • TV-Y
  127. 2:30 PM Raggs "Cold"
    • TV-Y
  128. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "What's the Flap, Jack?; Pool Party"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "Temper, Temper; Aquachimps"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  131. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  132. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Uma Under the Weather; Less Is More"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Collision Course"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  135. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Legend of Neptune's Stone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  136. 7:00 PM Grossology "Vein Drain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 7:30 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. Tomorrow Night
  139. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Back to the Futile; Motley Cruise"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Take Your Picnic; Crop in the Name of Love"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Joust Kiddin' Around"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 9:30 PM Being Ian "The Boy Who Cried UFO"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "George's Forced Labour; From Bombay with Love"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Case of the Missing Cat; Cousin Bouleh"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 11:00 PM Babar "The Unsalted Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 11:30 PM Babar "Ghost for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  147. Thursday, July 28
  148. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Jinkswoitmaya - A Story of Determination"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "For Want Of A Horseshoe Nail - A Story of Integrity"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver at Sea"
    • TV-G
  151. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Ski Denver"
    • TV-G
  152. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  153. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "The Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  154. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Attack of the 50-Foot Veronica"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Invisible Archie"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Resident Patient"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Scales of Justice"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Music to My Ears"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Rock Shower; The Case of the Weird Fish"
    • TV-Y
  161. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut"
    • TV-Y
  162. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Dance Recital; The Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  165. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Scary Movie; The Book"
    • TV-Y
  166. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating Stories"
    • TV-Y
  167. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Painting a Giraffe"
    • TV-Y
  168. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Leaves; Pine Cones"
    • TV-Y
  169. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Wagon; Tractor"
    • TV-Y
  170. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move"
    • TV-G
  171. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Many Happy Returns; You're Invited"
    • TV-G
  172. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "An Elephant-ostrich; My Hair is Short"
    • TV-Y
  173. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "School's Out; Where did the Wind Go?"
    • TV-Y
  174. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change"
    • TV-Y
  175. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Snack Happy; Back on the Bike"
    • TV-Y
  176. 2:00 PM Raggs "Pack Away"
    • TV-Y
  177. 2:30 PM Raggs "Change"
    • TV-Y
  178. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Mouse in the Mist; Texas Chainsaw-ectomy"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "Report Card of Doom; Ring Toss"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  181. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  182. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "A Boost From Beth; Flying Seahorses"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Return of the Terror of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  185. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Guga Uga!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  186. 7:00 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  187. 7:30 PM Grossology "The King of Rottingham Forest"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  188. Thursday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Abode to Ruin; Educating Reeger"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Norman's Newt; The Show Must Go Off"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Once a Pawn a Time"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Is There an Ian in the House?"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Room With a Curse; Operation Nerd"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Bus Stop; Liz's Secret Diary"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 11:00 PM Babar "Boys Will Be Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 11:30 PM Babar "Alexander the Great"
    • TV-Y7
  197. Friday, July 29
  198. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Discontented Stonecutte - A Story of Gratitude"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "St. George And The Dragon - A Story of Selflessness"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Beach Blanket Dino"
    • TV-G
  201. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  202. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  203. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  204. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "The Haunting of Riverdale"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Curse of the Mummy"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Five Orange Pips"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Beryl Board"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert"
    • TV-Y
  211. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy"
    • TV-Y
  212. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "To Catch A Fish; Mosaic Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "Giants of Japan/The Flying Fish"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The French Lesson; The Big Scare"
    • TV-Y
  215. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Mirror; The Special Gifts"
    • TV-Y
  216. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Doing Magic"
    • TV-Y
  217. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Playing the Drums"
    • TV-Y
  218. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Plow; Digging"
    • TV-Y
  219. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Frog; Soccer"
    • TV-Y
  220. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Greatest; Rocky Friendship"
    • TV-G
  221. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Two for Tea; Abracadabra"
    • TV-G
  222. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "There's Got to be Something!; That's Strong!"
    • TV-Y
  223. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's a Quest?; What Does the Key Open?"
    • TV-Y
  224. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "It's Okay to Ask; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y
  225. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Moving; Triple Treat Treasure Race"
    • TV-Y
  226. 2:00 PM Raggs "Day"
    • TV-Y
  227. 2:30 PM Raggs "Rain"
    • TV-Y
  228. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Doll Day Afternoon; Send in the Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "What's the Scoop?; Doddler's List"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  231. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  232. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Prepare to Dive"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  235. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Into the Shark's Jaws"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  236. 7:00 PM Grossology "Lights Out"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  237. 7:30 PM Grossology "Frankenbooger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  238. Friday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "If the Shoe Gives You the Fits; Ned and Edna, and Ed'n Aden"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Fantastic Neddage; A Mother Day, A Mother Dollar"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 9:00 PM Being Ian "For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Links for Love"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The White Bear; The Guardians"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Dating Agency / Go Kart Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 11:00 PM Babar "A Pair of Queens"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 11:30 PM Babar "Object d'Arthur"
    • TV-Y7
  247. Saturday, July 30
  248. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Honest Abe - A Story of Honor"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Anne Sullivan & Helen Keller - A Story of Patience"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Battle of the Bands"
    • TV-G
  251. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "In the Chips"
    • TV-G
  252. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Fleas Release Me"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Mega-Mall of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Empty House"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Secret Safe"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Chapter and Verse"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Skull and Double-Crossbones"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Tomatoes; Spider"
    • TV-Y
  261. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Ducks; Bull"
    • TV-Y
  262. 7:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "The Greatest Invention; Turtle in a Hurry"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 7:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "A Private Place; Droopy Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Charity Drive; Twin Engines"
    • TV-Y
  265. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "April Fool's Day; Monster Truck Club"
    • TV-Y
  266. 9:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "I Voted; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  267. 9:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom"
    • TV-Y
  268. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Missing Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 11:00 AM Joe & Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  271. 11:30 AM Joe & Jack "Head Space; Crocodile Wall; Fairy Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  272. 12:00 PM Gofrette "Finding Fudge; 3 Little Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  273. 12:30 PM Gofrette "For the Birds; Where's Long Ears?"
    • TV-Y
  274. 1:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Tag Team Tempest"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 1:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Monster Mix Up"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 2:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Scolymus; School for Princesses"
    • TV-G
  277. 2:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Bad Wolf; Bubbles"
    • TV-G
  278. 3:00 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Captain Willy & the Pirates; Flying Noodles; Roughing It"
    • TV-G
  279. 3:30 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Young Vikings; Sneef Save the Queen; Hilda the Director"
    • TV-G
  280. 4:00 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Mystery Of Old Gnarly; The Mystery Vandal"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 4:30 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "Casting Call; The No Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 5:00 PM Pecola "Runaway Pecola; Pecola's Island"
    • TV-Y
  283. 5:30 PM Pecola "The Town Crier; Pecola Grows Horns"
    • TV-Y
  284. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Creepy Cabbages of Galway"
    • TV-Y
  285. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Haunted Shipwreck"
    • TV-Y
  286. 7:00 PM Guess With Jess "Spiders & Outside"
    • TV-G
  287. 7:30 PM Guess With Jess "Spring & HIde"
    • TV-G
  288. Saturday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters a Flower Show"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Visits Aunt Matilda"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 9:00 PM Eliot Kid "The Bathroom Monster; Igor"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 9:30 PM Eliot Kid "20,000 Leagues; The King of Dustmitelstan"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Electrical Storm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Meteor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  295. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Idle Chatter"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Taffy"
    • TV-G
  297. Sunday, July 31
  298. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Big Bad Wolves"
    • TV-G
  299. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "Monsters in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  300. 1:00 AM Pearlie "The Big Doll; Are You Being Served?"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Ant Misbehavin'; Frilled Neck & Neck"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Sticks and Their Tricks"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Thief Who Drinks From the Toilet"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Surprise; Eddie Learns to Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Visit to Grandma's; Gone Fishin'"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 1"
    • TV-G
  307. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 2"
    • TV-G
  308. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People "Canine Cut-Up"
    • TV-PG
  309. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People "Hit 'N' Run Horse"
    • TV-PG
  310. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Cat; Chick"
    • TV-Y
  311. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Weather Vane; Bird Feeder"
    • TV-Y
  312. 7:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "For the Birds; Pearl's Pals"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 7:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Hazel's Noise; Don't Touch Mossy"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Boomers; A Monster Truck Tale"
    • TV-Y
  315. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Rebel Rover; Cheering Section"
    • TV-Y
  316. 9:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "At the Movies; Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  317. 9:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  318. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Leprechauns"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Temple Ruins"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 11:00 AM Joe & Jack "Castle; Captain Eightlegs; Bubble Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  321. 11:30 AM Joe & Jack "Good Goods; Recycle This; Butterfly Toast"
    • TV-Y
  322. 12:00 PM Gofrette "A Day at the Beach; Surprise Party"
    • TV-Y
  323. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Zanimosaurus; Moocher Returns"
    • TV-Y
  324. 1:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Fantastic Fountain"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 1:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Spellbound Sibling"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 2:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Golden Key; Fairy Dust"
    • TV-G
  327. 2:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "A Prodigious Nose; The Missing Slipper"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:00 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever"
    • TV-G
  329. 3:30 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Move; Sneef in Russia; Mr. Frumble Gets a Job"
    • TV-G
  330. 4:00 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Mystery of the Big Stink; The Malfunctioning Magical Beans"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 4:30 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Ghastly Ghost Beetles; It's Raining Fish!"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 5:00 PM Pecola "Coco's Concert; Spaceman Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  333. 5:30 PM Pecola "A Career Day; Power Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  334. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  335. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Judging a Book by Its Cover"
    • TV-Y
  336. 7:00 PM Guess With Jess "Water & Lily"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:30 PM Guess With Jess "Puddle & Shadow"
    • TV-G
  338. Sunday Night
  339. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi and the Carpenter"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Takes a Train Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 9:00 PM Eliot Kid "The Grand Prix; The Treasure Room"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 9:30 PM Eliot Kid "Kung Fu Kid; Eliot in Love"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Arctic Spill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  344. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "When It Rains, It Pours"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  345. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "A Question of Rules"
    • TV-G
  346. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Ice Cream Promise"
    • TV-G
  347. Monday, August 1
  348. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Shore, Sand and Sea"
    • TV-G
  349. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "Animal Appetites"
    • TV-G
  350. 1:00 AM Pearlie "Fairytastic Fall; The Fern Turns"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Dream On; No Place Like Gnome"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Hot Air Ba-Boom"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Stinky Smell"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth and the Haunted House, Marvin Horses Around"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Videohhhh"
    • TV-G
  357. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Monster of the Lost Lake"
    • TV-G
  358. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People "Too Much Monkey Business"
    • TV-PG
  359. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  360. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online"
    • TV-Y
  361. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song"
    • TV-Y
  362. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "The Trouble With Truffles / Luck Of The Irish"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "The Amazing Maze/Doki's Dolphin"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Picnic; The Trickster"
    • TV-Y
  365. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Trip; The Experiment"
    • TV-Y
  366. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Paper"
    • TV-Y
  367. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Taking Pictures"
    • TV-Y
  368. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Rabbit; Chicken"
    • TV-Y
  369. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Market; Horse"
    • TV-Y
  370. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Taketombo; Having a Wonderful Time"
    • TV-G
  371. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Shutterbug; The Friendship Stone"
    • TV-G
  372. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Blast Off; Space Captain Harry"
    • TV-Y
  373. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?"
    • TV-Y
  374. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Super Sophie; Hair We Go"
    • TV-Y
  375. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Todd Builds a Fort; Stella's Different Ears"
    • TV-Y
  376. 2:00 PM Raggs "New"
    • TV-Y
  377. 2:30 PM Raggs "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  378. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Have a Cow, Man; Ice Cream, You Scream"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "The Great Outside; Treasure of Sierra Latchkey"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  381. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  382. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Nature; Navigation Consideration"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Minky the Turtle; Camoflage King"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Underwater Pact"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  385. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "A Sea of Tentacles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  386. 7:00 PM Grossology "You Heave You Leave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  387. 7:30 PM Grossology "A New Leaf"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  388. Monday Night
  389. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Newt York, Newt York; Lummox of the Baskervilles"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Frankenvine; Nedapalooza"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Show Me the Bunny"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Ian's Louse-ey Day"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Killer Curry; Serial Thief"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Cold Case; That's Rock 'n' Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 11:00 PM Babar "The Diaperman Cometh"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 11:30 PM Babar "Time Flies"
    • TV-Y7
  397. Tuesday, August 2
  398. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Emerald Lizard - A Story of Charity"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Tower To The Moon - A Story of Leadership"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver Makes the Grade"
    • TV-G
  401. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Big-Top Denver"
    • TV-G
  402. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  403. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  404. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "The Jughead Incident"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Virtually Evil"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Mazarin Chip"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Sussex Vampire"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Scavenger Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Hot Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn"
    • TV-Y
  411. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins"
    • TV-Y
  412. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "Party Like It's 1859 / Team Doki's Big Squeeze"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "Okefenokee Doki; Testing Team Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Triple Dare; The Icky Story"
    • TV-Y
  415. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Garden; Split Pea Soup"
    • TV-Y
  416. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Clay Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  417. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Learning About Poetry"
    • TV-Y
  418. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
    • TV-Y
  419. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Rain; Pig"
    • TV-Y
  420. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "New Found Franks; When I Grow Up"
    • TV-G
  421. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The School Play; Full of Beans"
    • TV-G
  422. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  423. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  424. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Toddtime; Rock My World"
    • TV-Y
  425. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Prickly Partner; Pickle's Smelly Socks"
    • TV-Y
  426. 2:00 PM Raggs "Family"
    • TV-Y
  427. 2:30 PM Raggs "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  428. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Battle of the Band; The Scarlett Pimple"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "We're Doomed; It's Gone, Man, Wheel Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  431. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  432. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Ice-Breaker Melody"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  435. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Blue Kingdom's Last Breath"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  436. 7:00 PM Grossology "Sinister Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  437. 7:30 PM Grossology "Flushed Away"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  438. Tuesday Night
  439. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Diary of a Nedman; Last Fraction Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Carnival Knowledge; Go Fetch"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Sask-Watch"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 9:30 PM Being Ian "The Curse"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Walls of Cosmopolis / Delayed Action Chilli Pepper"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Attack of the Giant Chicken; Art for Art's Sake"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 11:00 PM Babar "Insecurity System"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 11:30 PM Babar "Scarlet Pachyderm"
    • TV-Y7
  447. Wednesday, August 3
  448. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Cincinnatus - A Story of Citizenship"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Michaelangel & The Sistine Chapel - A Story of Diligence"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Misunderstanding"
    • TV-G
  451. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Lions, Tigers and Dinos!"
    • TV-G
  452. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  453. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  454. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Zombies of Love"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Brain of Terror"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Blue Carbuncle"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Red-Headed League"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "All for One"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "When It Rains"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders"
    • TV-Y
  461. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River"
    • TV-Y
  462. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "Oto Flips; Doki Goes Batty"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "Stuck on Style / The High Life"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 8:00 AM George and Martha "Baby Doll; The Acting Class"
    • TV-Y
  465. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Comedian; The Prize"
    • TV-Y