TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Snowstorm; Professor Dig and His Egyptian Mummy; The Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  3. 4:00 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Mystery of Ricardo's Missing Head; The Mystery of the 99 Fish"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 4:30 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Magician's Wand; False Notes In Gnarly Woods"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 5:00 PM Pecola "Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth"
    • TV-Y
  6. 5:30 PM Pecola "Cube Town Tri Brag-A-Thon; Wild Ride"
    • TV-Y
  7. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Case of the Big Sty"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "All Night Long"
    • TV-G
  9. 7:00 PM Guess With Jess "Tree & Cool"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:30 PM Guess With Jess "Funny & Concert"
    • TV-G
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes to the Fair"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi's Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 9:00 PM Eliot Kid "Greenbeard; Halloween"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 9:30 PM Eliot Kid "The Villainous Vacuum; Eliot Against the Bananas"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "When It Rains, It Pours"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  17. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  18. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Oh Brother!"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "A Condition of Superstition"
    • TV-G
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Primordial Worlds of Swamps and Rainforests"
    • TV-G
  22. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "Who's a Rodent?!"
    • TV-G
  23. 1:00 AM Pearlie "Fairytastic Fall; The Fern Turns"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Dream On; No Place Like Gnome"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Cactus, the Coot and the Cowboy"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Seal Who Gets All up in Your Face"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin Keeps Track; Diamond's Dance Party"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Paint Your Wagon; Truth or Bear"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Broncosaurus"
    • TV-G
  30. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver, Dino-Star!"
    • TV-G
  31. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People "Think Tank"
    • TV-PG
  32. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People "Sneak Attack Cat"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
    • TV-Y
  34. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Rain; Pig"
    • TV-Y
  35. 7:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Silly Pilly; Muddy Puddle"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 7:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Nest Quest; Bouncy Bog"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Meteor's Nightmare; The Backwards Race"
    • TV-Y
  38. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Big Hook for Little Tow; Top Secret"
    • TV-Y
  39. 9:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "I Voted; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  40. 9:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom"
    • TV-Y
  41. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert in Toyland"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert in Dreamland"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 11:00 AM Joe & Jack "Holiday; Greatest Show; Making Bread"
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:30 AM Joe & Jack "Bath Time; Gracie's Friends; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y
  45. 12:00 PM Gofrette "Mr. Babaloonie; To Cash a Cuckoo"
    • TV-Y
  46. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Butterfly Garden; Munching Plant"
    • TV-Y
  47. 1:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two and the Molecular Mayhem"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 1:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Puzzling Portable"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 2:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Avalon Island; The Great Manfredi"
    • TV-G
  50. 2:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Captain Blackbeard; The Guide's Servant"
    • TV-G
  51. 3:00 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Accident; Good Luck in Rome; The Missing Bananas"
    • TV-G
  52. 3:30 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "A Trip to the Moon; Pip Pip Goes to London; Floating Bananas"
    • TV-G
  53. 4:00 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Mysterious Gold Rush; The Artful Art Thief"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 4:30 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Haunting Sound; The Marsh Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 5:00 PM Pecola "Half Baked; Hide 'n Go Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  56. 5:30 PM Pecola "Not Seeing Is Disbelieving; Melancholy Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  57. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Picture Perfect"
    • TV-G
  58. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Teacher Creature"
    • TV-G
  59. 7:00 PM Guess With Jess "Kevin & Christmas"
    • TV-G
  60. 7:30 PM Guess With Jess "Wagon & Trough"
    • TV-G
  61. Tonight
  62. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Want to Grow Up"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Want to Go to School"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 9:00 PM Eliot Kid "My Neighbour, the Yeti; The Suit of Armor"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 9:30 PM Eliot Kid "The Little Bunny that Grew; Mission Pop-Corn"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Cave In"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  67. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "The Fire of Field 13"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  68. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "A Welcome Hero"
    • TV-G
  69. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Witch of Avonlea"
    • TV-G
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Marsupials"
    • TV-G
  72. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "Animal ABC's"
    • TV-G
  73. 1:00 AM Pearlie "Rat-Tanic; No Swimming Allowed"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Twinkle Twinkle Diva Star; Secrets & Whispers"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Snow, the Glow and the Oh, No!"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Fish that Flew the Coop"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth's Big Splash; Stripes' World Tour"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Little Big Man; Fast Talkin' Jack's Real Class Act"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Dinoland"
    • TV-G
  80. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Winning"
    • TV-G
  81. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People "Rockin' Parrot"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People "Pets & Poetry"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Mistaken Identities; The Case of the Strange Smell"
    • TV-Y
  84. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Oily Rainbow; The Case of the Disappearing Friends"
    • TV-Y
  85. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "Think Pink; Doki and Ducki"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "Fico's Floaties /Doki Digs to China"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Badminton Tournament; The Caddy"
    • TV-Y
  88. 8:30 AM George and Martha "Roller Derby/The Spa"
    • TV-Y
  89. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating a Paper Mache Monster"
    • TV-Y
  90. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Setting up an Aquarium"
    • TV-Y
  91. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Milk; Litter"
    • TV-Y
  92. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Sick Maple Tree; Owl"
    • TV-Y
  93. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Paint by Numbers; The Sleepover"
    • TV-G
  94. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Music Tree; Team Project"
    • TV-G
  95. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor"
    • TV-Y
  96. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Join the Parade; Choo-Choo"
    • TV-Y
  97. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  98. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies"
    • TV-Y
  99. 2:00 PM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  100. 2:30 PM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  101. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Photo Oops; Casa Blank Stare"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "Lights Out; Do the Russell"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  104. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Squid Squirt; Dougs Apprentice"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "On the Edge of Madness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  108. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Path of the Lonely Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. 7:00 PM Grossology "Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  110. 7:30 PM Grossology "Candy Isn't Dandy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  111. Tomorrow Night
  112. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "One Flu Over the Cuckoos' Nest; Mall Good Things Come to an End"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Live and Let Dad; Ned's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 9:00 PM Being Ian "O Brother Where Art Thou?"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Pecky Head"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Stranger Than Fiction; International Day"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Rock 'n' Roll Dad; Comic Book Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 11:00 PM Babar "Fathers and Sons"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 11:30 PM Babar "Uncle Arthur and the Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  120. Tuesday, May 31
  121. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Respect"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Faith"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Enter the Dino"
    • TV-G
  124. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Radio Denver"
    • TV-G
  125. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  126. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Green-Eyed Monster"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Cinemadness"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Six Napoleons"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Musgrave Ritual"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park"
    • TV-Y
  134. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey"
    • TV-Y
  135. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 7:30 AM Doki Adventures "No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Argument; Happy Palm's Finest"
    • TV-Y
  138. 8:30 AM George and Martha "Flying Donut; Martha's Cousin"
    • TV-Y
  139. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Self Portrait"
    • TV-Y
  140. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Puppet"
    • TV-Y
  141. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  142. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowman; Beaver Tail"
    • TV-Y
  143. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Cherry Blossoms; Talent Show"
    • TV-G
  144. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly"
    • TV-G
  145. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Cool Shadow!; Do You Like My Tent?"
    • TV-Y
  146. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Home!; It's an Alien!"
    • TV-Y
  147. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day"
    • TV-Y
  148. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "New Baby in Town; Imagine That"
    • TV-Y
  149. 2:00 PM Raggs "Winter"
    • TV-Y
  150. 2:30 PM Raggs "Sharing"
    • TV-Y
  151. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Hold It; Journey to the Center of Stacey's Closet"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "Gross Anatomy; Stacy and Bradley Sittin' in a..."
    • TV-Y7
  153. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  154. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  155. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Big Swap; Detective Beth"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Little Big Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  158. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "In Search of Energy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  159. 7:00 PM Grossology "Swamp Gas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  160. 7:30 PM Grossology "Squirm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  161. Tuesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Climb Every Newton; Go Nest Young Man"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Weekend at Bernice; New Year's Ned"
    • TV-PG
  164. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Being Principal Bill"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Million Dollar Sandi"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Performing Magic; The New Teacher"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Sorceress; Muckraking"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 11:00 PM Babar "My Dinner With Rataxes"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 11:30 PM Babar "The Coin"
    • TV-Y7
  170. Wednesday, June 1
  171. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Humility; Generosity"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Generosity"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Phantom of the Movie Theater"
    • TV-G
  174. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Missing Links"
    • TV-G
  175. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  177. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Beware of the Glob!"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Attack of the Killer Spuds"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Creeping Man"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Fall and Rise of Sherlock Holmes"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lost Toy; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  184. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Spooky Night; The Case of Zeek's Disappearance"
    • TV-Y
  185. 7:00 AM Doki Adventures "Big Top Doki / Fire Team Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 7:30 AM Doki "Brave Knight Fico; On the Silk Road"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 8:00 AM George and Martha "Big Splash; My Stars"
    • TV-Y
  188. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Blabbermouth; Life and Breath"
    • TV-Y
  189. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Soap"
    • TV-Y
  190. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cooking Drawing a Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  191. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Frozen Duck Pond; Singing"
    • TV-Y
  192. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Egg Hunt; Snow Blower"
    • TV-Y
  193. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Red Thunder; Putting It All Together"
    • TV-G
  194. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends"
    • TV-G
  195. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry"
    • TV-Y
  196. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Emergency!; Dino Snap"
    • TV-Y
  197. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet"
    • TV-Y
  198. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Benny and Sam; A Big Mess Pickle"
    • TV-Y
  199. 2:00 PM Raggs "Food"
    • TV-Y
  200. 2:30 PM Raggs "Hot"
    • TV-Y
  201. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Bar None; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "It's My Parties; Do the Hookey Pookey"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  204. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Squidling Trail; Friends 4-Ever"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "White Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  208. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Yellow Kingdom"
  209. 7:00 PM Grossology "Let Them Eat Fruitcake"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  210. 7:30 PM Grossology "New Recruits"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  211. Wednesday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Lights, Camera, Newton; When in Drought"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Draw Your Own Concussion; Tis Follicle to Be Wise"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Health Nut"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Morning Zoo"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Poster Boy; Exchange Student"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Crystal Guitar; Ancient History"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 11:00 PM Babar "A Charmed Life"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 11:30 PM Babar "A Tale of Two Siblings"
    • TV-Y7
  220. Thursday, June 2
  221. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Perseverance"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Trustworthiness"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Dog Gone Denver"
    • TV-G
  224. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Party Time"
    • TV-G
  225. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  226. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  227. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Me, Me, Me"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Driven to Distraction"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Crime Machine"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Hound of the Baskervilles"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Music to My Ears"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Sunny Day; The Case of the Long Nosed Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  234. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night"
    • TV-Y
  235. 7:00 AM Doki "Doki in Orbit; A Big Stretch"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 7:30 AM Doki "Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Best Friends Show; Sleepwalker"
    • TV-Y
  238. 8:30 AM George and Martha "Funny Business; The Tease"
    • TV-Y
  239. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Drawing a Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  240. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Plasticine Art"
    • TV-Y
  241. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Magic Rabbit; Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  242. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Moose; Cricket"
    • TV-Y
  243. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way"
    • TV-G
  244. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon"
    • TV-G
  245. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I've Got the Giggles!; I'm Really Hot!"
    • TV-Y
  246. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Silly Pencil; Now You See Me"
    • TV-Y
  247. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture"
    • TV-Y
  248. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers"
    • TV-Y
  249. 2:00 PM Raggs "Play"
    • TV-Y
  250. 2:30 PM Raggs "Smell"
    • TV-Y
  251. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "What's the Flap, Jack?; Pool Party"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "Temper, Temper; Aquachimps"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  254. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  255. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Uma Under the Weather; Less Is More"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Sweet Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  258. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Magic of Fruit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  259. 7:00 PM Grossology "Night of the Living Road Kill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  260. 7:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye & the Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  261. Thursday Night
  262. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Back to the Futile; Motley Cruise"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Take Your Picnic; Crop in the Name of Love"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Out of Focus Group"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Behind Bars"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Night at the Museum; The Case of the Sad Clown"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Everyone's a Private Eye; Burglary 2.0"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 11:00 PM Babar "The Unsalted Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 11:30 PM Babar "Ghost for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  270. Friday, June 3
  271. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Determination"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues
    • TV-Y7
  273. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Aunt Shame's Ghost Town"
    • TV-G
  274. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Moviestarus"
    • TV-G
  275. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  276. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "The Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Attack of the 50-Foot Veronica"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Invisible Archie"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Resident Patient"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Scales of Justice"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours"
    • TV-Y
  284. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water"
    • TV-Y
  285. 7:00 AM Doki "The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 7:30 AM Doki "Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Play's the Thing; The Sore Loser"
    • TV-Y
  288. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Costumed Duo; Temper Temper"
    • TV-Y
  289. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating Stories"
    • TV-Y
  290. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Painting a Giraffe"
    • TV-Y
  291. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Turtle; Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  292. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Letters to Santa; Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  293. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move"
    • TV-G
  294. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Many Happy Returns; You're Invited"
    • TV-G
  295. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "An Elephant-ostrich; My Hair is Short"
    • TV-Y
  296. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "School's Out; Where did the Wind Go?"
    • TV-Y
  297. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change"
    • TV-Y
  298. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Snack Happy; Back on the Bike"
    • TV-Y
  299. 2:00 PM Raggs "Hands"
    • TV-Y
  300. 2:30 PM Raggs "Trees"
    • TV-Y
  301. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Mouse in the Mist; Texas Chainsaw-ectomy"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "Report Card of Doom; Ring Toss"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  304. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  305. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "A Boost From Beth; Flying Seahorses"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Big Ben"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  308. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Ready to Roll"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  309. 7:00 PM Grossology "Pinkeye & the Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  310. 7:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  311. Friday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "Abode to Ruin; Educating Reeger"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Norman's Newt; The Show Must Go Off"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 9:00 PM Being Ian "Ken Kelley & the Keyboard Factory"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 9:30 PM Being Ian "Kelley's Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Black Sheep; Haunted House"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 10:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Big Stink; Storm Clouds Over the SBI"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 11:00 PM Babar "Boys Will Be Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 11:30 PM Babar "Alexander the Great"
    • TV-Y7
  320. Saturday, June 4
  321. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Gratitude"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Selflessness"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 1:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver at Sea"
    • TV-G
  324. 1:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Ski Denver"
    • TV-G
  325. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  326. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  327. 3:00 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "The Haunting of Riverdale"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 3:30 AM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Curse of the Mummy"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 4:00 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Five Orange Pips"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 4:30 AM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Beryl Board"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Chapter and Verse"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Skull and Double-Crossbones"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  334. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Broken Eggs; Kite"
    • TV-Y
  335. 7:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Branching Out; Willow Pond Wackadoo"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 7:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "My Name Is Rabbit; Bogged in Fog"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Maze-ing Race; Sue the Rooter Truck"
    • TV-Y
  338. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Space Rangers; On Shaky Ground"
    • TV-Y
  339. 9:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "At the Movies; Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  340. 9:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  341. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert's Roman Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert in Mirrorland"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 11:00 AM Joe & Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
    • TV-Y
  344. 11:30 AM Joe & Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  345. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Crossing Guard; Wendell's Dinner"
    • TV-Y
  346. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Ride 'Em Cowboy; The Tricky Trickster"
    • TV-Y
  347. 1:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Priceless Puck"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 1:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Mata Hari Hamster"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 2:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Secret Book; The Princess of the Lake"
    • TV-G
  350. 2:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "An Unforgettable Journey; The Cursed Apple"
    • TV-G
  351. 3:00 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Hat Pie; Hans the Dutch Plumber; Hilda's Romantic Tea Party"
    • TV-G
  352. 3:30 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "A Big Operation; Cucumber, the African Photographer; Summer Picnic"
    • TV-G
  353. 4:00 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Glowing Eyes; A Flash of Silver"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 4:30 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Maple Syrup Mystery; The Mysterious Itch"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 5:00 PM Pecola "Pecola's Penguin Special; Bot and Switch"
    • TV-Y
  356. 5:30 PM Pecola "Golagola; Operation Papazoni"
    • TV-Y
  357. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Molly's Dolly"
    • TV-G
  358. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Song of the Banshee"
    • TV-G
  359. 7:00 PM Guess With Jess "Hairy & Friends"
    • TV-G
  360. 7:30 PM Guess With Jess "Acorns & Brown Bird"
    • TV-G
  361. Saturday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Up North"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi and the Whales"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 9:00 PM Eliot Kid "The City Elections; A knight to Remember"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 9:30 PM Eliot Kid "Class Photo;The Magic Spell Book"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Storm of the Century"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  367. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Storm of the Century"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  368. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "A Better Mousetrap"
    • TV-G
  369. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Anne's Disappearing Allowance"
    • TV-G
  370. Sunday, June 5
  371. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Savanna Safari"
    • TV-G
  372. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "Animal Senses"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:00 AM Pearlie "Hide and Go Eek!; Dust Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Rollerfairy; Fairy Factor"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Museum That Got Mashed and Mangled"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Gold Medal and the Iron Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Eddy's Job; Elephants Almost Never Forget"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's High Dive, Eddy's Wrong Order"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Beach Blanket Dino"
    • TV-G
  380. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "History Repeats Itself"
    • TV-G
  381. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  382. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People "Boogaloo Cockatoo"
    • TV-PG
  383. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Chocolate Milk; Clouds"
    • TV-Y
  384. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Silo; Snake"
    • TV-Y
  385. 7:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Strange Bee-havior; The Flighty Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 7:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Hazel's Voice; The Perfect Rock"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Trucking Today; Where's Wheelie?"
    • TV-Y
  388. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Snag the Flag; Mending Fences"
    • TV-Y
  389. 9:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train"
    • TV-Y
  390. 9:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming"
    • TV-Y
  391. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Crystal Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Space Pilots"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 11:00 AM Joe & Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  394. 11:30 AM Joe & Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  395. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Disappearing Magician; The Stinky Cheese Thief"
    • TV-Y
  396. 12:30 PM Gofrette "The Diving Lesson; Blue Torteloony"
    • TV-Y
  397. 1:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Halloween Hullabaloo"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 1:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Wooden Nickel Knuckleheads"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 2:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Supreme Law; The Fat Worm"
    • TV-G
  400. 2:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Even More Difficult; Petunias"
    • TV-G
  401. 3:00 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Day Off; Schmudge, the German Chimney Sweep; Sleeping Car Adventure"
    • TV-G
  402. 3:30 PM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Busytown Regatta; Schtoompah, the Funny Austrian; Busytown Soap Box Derby"
    • TV-G
  403. 4:00 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Forest Attacks; The Eyes of a Thief"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 4:30 PM The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog "The Case Of The Space Invader; The Fur-Growing Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 5:00 PM Pecola "High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors"
    • TV-Y
  406. 5:30 PM Pecola "Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary"
    • TV-Y
  407. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Our Dragon's Egg"
    • TV-G
  408. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Cat Came Back ... and Back"
    • TV-G
  409. 7:00 PM Guess With Jess "Boat & Warm"
    • TV-G
  410. 7:30 PM Guess With Jess "Caterpillar & Stripes"
    • TV-G
  411. Sunday Night
  412. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Go to School ... Does She"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Trains Some Animals"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 9:00 PM Eliot Kid "The Virus Cod; The Great Dog Competition"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 9:30 PM Eliot Kid "Snowman; The Age Of Reason"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 10:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Wildfire; White Wall of Terror"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  417. 10:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Last Stop - Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  418. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "No Anne Is an Island"
    • TV-G
  419. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Chores Eclipsed"
    • TV-G
  420. Monday, June 6
  421. 12:00 AM Animal Atlas "Great Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  422. 12:30 AM Animal Atlas "Masters of Disguise"
    • TV-G
  423. 1:00 AM Pearlie "Bongo Boys; Prickly Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 1:30 AM Pearlie "Fairy Godmother Bother; Go Go Gobsmack"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 2:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Fudgie Fry Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 2:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Plant That Could Eat Your House"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 3:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Stripes' Sticky Situation, Stripes Takes Off"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 3:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "The New Band; Eddy's Video"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Battle of the Bands"
    • TV-G
  430. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 1"
    • TV-G
  431. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People "Shake It Up Baby!"
    • TV-PG
  432. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People "Smack Quackin' Duck"
    • TV-PG
  433. 6:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird"
    • TV-Y
  434. 6:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb"
    • TV-Y
  435. 7:00 AM Doki "Doki's Pipe Dream; Squeezin' Cheese"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 7:30 AM Doki "Team Doki's Bike Challenge; Doki's Desert Discovery"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 8:00 AM George and Martha "The Fibber; The Mascot"
    • TV-Y
  438. 8:30 AM George and Martha "The Tooth; The Dance Recital"
    • TV-Y
  439. 9:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Doing Magic"
    • TV-Y
  440. 9:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Playing the Drums"
    • TV-Y
  441. 10:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Leaves; Pine Cones"
    • TV-Y
  442. 10:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Wagon; Tractor"
    • TV-Y
  443. 11:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Greatest; Rocky Friendship"
    • TV-G
  444. 11:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Two for Tea; Abracadabra"
    • TV-G
  445. 12:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "There's Got to be Something!; That's Strong!"
    • TV-Y
  446. 12:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's a Quest?; What Does the Key Open?"
    • TV-Y
  447. 1:00 PM ToddWorld "It's Okay to Ask; Bully for You"
    • TV-Y
  448. 1:30 PM ToddWorld "Moving; Triple Treat Treasure Race"
    • TV-Y
  449. 2:00 PM Raggs "Movement"
    • TV-Y
  450. 2:30 PM Raggs "Cold"
    • TV-Y
  451. 3:00 PM Stickin' Around "Doll Day Afternoon; Send in the Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 3:30 PM Stickin' Around "What's the Scoop?; Doddler's List"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 4:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  454. 4:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  455. 5:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 5:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Tough to Crack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  458. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Bitter Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  459. 7:00 PM Grossology "Fangs A Lot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  460. 7:30 PM Grossology "Hirsute Yourself"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  461. Monday Night
  462. 8:00 PM Ned's Newt "If the Shoe Gives You the Fits; Ned and Edna, and Ed'n Aden"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 8:30 PM Ned's Newt "Fantastic Neddage; A Mother Day, A Mother Dollar"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 9:00 PM Being Ian "The Good Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 9:30 PM Being Ian "The Five O'Clock Snooze"
    • TV-Y7
  466. 10:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Adventures in Pet-sitting; Crime Flash"
    • TV-Y7