TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Flowers That Make Your Body All Wobbly"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Guy Who Looks Pretty Good for a 2000 year old"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  6. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  7. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  8. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  9. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  12. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  13. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Great Escape"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Ian Kelley's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Starry Eyed; Miss Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Pyjama Party; Sally's Pen Pal"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Get Kracken"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  18. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  19. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "All for One"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "When It Rains"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 5:00 AM Babar "All Played Out"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 5:30 AM Babar "Victor Victorious"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Turtle; Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  24. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Letters to Santa; Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  25. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the End of the World; The Case of the Plastic Bottles"
    • TV-Y
  26. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Puppies; The Case That Fell From the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  27. 8:00 AM Doki "Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 8:30 AM Doki "Deep Freeze Doki; Pentathlon Pranks"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 9:00 AM Raggs "Job"
    • TV-Y
  30. 9:30 AM Raggs "Growing"
    • TV-Y
  31. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck Who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
    • TV-Y
  32. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  33. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Venus Ice Cream Trap; Platyroo"
    • TV-Y
  34. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Come Over to My House"
    • TV-Y
  35. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends"
    • TV-G
  36. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "My Family; Just in Time"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Zoom; I'm King Harry!"
    • TV-Y
  38. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Mirror Mirror; Splash"
    • TV-Y
  39. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train"
    • TV-Y
  40. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming"
    • TV-Y
  41. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  42. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  43. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "My Squid's Better Than You; Distress Call"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Out of The Frying Pan Into The Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  46. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Let's Burn that Fat!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  47. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Summer Rental; The Man Who Would Be Flemking"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Cyranewt De Bergerac; The Boy Who Newt Too Much"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 7:00 PM Grossology "This Scab's for You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  50. 7:30 PM Grossology "When Ya Gotta Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Gobbling Goop"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Surfer Dude Who is Truly Rude"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Hot & Cold"
    • TV-G
  55. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Meet the Herbs!"
    • TV-G
  56. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  57. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  58. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making This Is Daniel Cook"
    • TV-Y
  59. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "Making Felt Art"
    • TV-Y
  60. Tomorrow
  61. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  62. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  63. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Fifth and Half Sense"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Doofus"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Too Many Cooks; The White Knight"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Fangs a Lot; Ripped off Rap"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Bows and Eros"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  68. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Road to Hades"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  69. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Deja Vu"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Boyhood's End"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 5:00 AM Babar "Unsung Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 5:30 AM Babar "Friendly Agreement"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  74. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Broken Eggs; Kite"
    • TV-Y
  75. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the What Case Is This Again?"
    • TV-Y
  76. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands"
    • TV-Y
  77. 8:00 AM Doki "Crabby Crossover; City of Kites"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 8:30 AM Doki "Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 9:00 AM Raggs "Habits"
    • TV-Y
  80. 9:30 AM Raggs "Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  81. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister; Meteor in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  82. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Try, Try Again; Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  83. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Who's Your Best Friend?; Pretend Friend"
    • TV-Y
  84. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Stella's Bad Dream; Mommy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  85. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Charles the Athlete; Be My Valentine"
    • TV-G
  86. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Mama Don't Go; Making New Friends"
    • TV-G
  87. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four"
    • TV-Y
  88. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "My Tooth Has Come Out; Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  89. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Bob's Christmas Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  90. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "By Golly, It's a Trolley; Out of Scale"
    • TV-Y
  91. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  92. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  93. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Tunnel Vision; I Thought I Saw a Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Back Fire; Haunted Ship Prank"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "On The Wings of The Dragon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  96. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Sun Salt and Sweat"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  97. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Nedding Bells Are Ringing; Newt's Ned"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 7:00 PM Grossology "Club Parasites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  100. 7:30 PM Grossology "Go Fish"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  101. Tomorrow Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Cactus, the Coot and the Cowboy"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Seal Who Gets All up in Your Face"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Primordial Worlds of Swamps and Rainforests"
    • TV-G
  105. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Who's a Rodent?!"
    • TV-G
  106. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People "Think Tank"
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Sneak Attack Cat"
    • TV-PG
  108. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Carving a Pumpkin"
    • TV-Y
  109. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Holiday Ornament"
    • TV-Y
  110. Friday, September 30
  111. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  112. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  113. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Hurry for Hollywood"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Hurry for Hollywood"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Party Pooper; Doowee's Urn"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Beauty Pageant; Ring My Bell"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Many Happy Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  118. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Labour Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  119. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Boyhood's End"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Tigress"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 5:00 AM Babar "Oh, to Be an Adult"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 5:30 AM Babar "The Old Lady Vanishes"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Chocolate Milk; Clouds"
    • TV-Y
  124. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Silo; Snake"
    • TV-Y
  125. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Eggs;The Case of the Disappearing Things"
    • TV-Y
  126. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers"
    • TV-Y
  127. 8:00 AM Doki "North to Doki-land; Runway Runaround"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 8:30 AM Doki "The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 9:00 AM Raggs "Color"
    • TV-Y
  130. 9:30 AM Raggs "Size"
    • TV-Y
  131. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Meteor's Nightmare; The Backwards Race"
    • TV-Y
  132. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Big Hook for Little Tow; Top Secret"
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Bark in the Dark; It's OK Not to Win"
    • TV-Y
  134. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Have Wheels; Princess Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Timothy Goes to School; Yoko"
    • TV-G
  136. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  137. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday"
    • TV-Y
  138. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I See a Seashell; Jump"
    • TV-Y
  139. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Lights, Camera... Caboose; The Barber of Bobville"
    • TV-Y
  140. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Earth to Bob; It's National Train Day; Choo Choo Bob's Train Extravaganza"
    • TV-Y
  141. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  142. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  143. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Red Tide; Sub Magnet"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Pressure On; Hide and Seaweed"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Kingdoms On The Verge of Extinction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Roasted Red Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  147. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Love Is a Many Salamandered Thing; Trouble Indemnity"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "312 Angry Women; Toys Will Be Toys"
    • TV-PG
  149. 7:00 PM Grossology "It's Gotta Be the Shoes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  150. 7:30 PM Grossology "Owl Most Foul"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  151. Friday Night
  152. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Snow, the Glow and the Oh, No!"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Fish that Flew the Coop"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Marsupials"
    • TV-G
  155. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal ABC's"
    • TV-G
  156. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People "Rockin' Parrot"
    • TV-PG
  157. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Pets & Poetry"
    • TV-PG
  158. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Maple Syrup"
    • TV-Y
  159. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "Painting with Watercolors"
    • TV-Y
  160. Saturday, October 1
  161. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Kelley Boys & the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Cyrano De Mille"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Catch me if You Can; The Invincible Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Dinosaur Danger; New Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "They Might Be G.I. Ants"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  168. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Flying Circus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  169. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Remnants"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Curses! Foiled Again!"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 5:00 AM Babar "A Child in the Snow"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 5:30 AM Babar "Never Cry Alien!"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Secret Handshake; Carving up the Rails"
    • TV-Y
  174. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "What do You See?; Bigest Farm in Tinyland"
    • TV-Y
  175. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "Garden & Orchard"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Ladybirds & Little Bird"
    • TV-G
  177. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Honey and Berries; Birthday Mousey"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Sing a Song; Snowed Under"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  180. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  181. 10:00 AM Gofrette "Red's Day Out; The Falling Star"
    • TV-Y
  182. 10:30 AM Gofrette "Crazy Flu!; Mystery Presents"
    • TV-Y
  183. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Space Pilots"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Mystery Isle"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 12:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Rose Colored Calamity"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 12:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Comic Book Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 1:00 PM Pecola "Double Troubles; Detective Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  188. 1:30 PM Pecola "Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds"
    • TV-Y
  189. 2:00 PM Pearlie "Dot Between the Eyes; Ratopia"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 2:30 PM Pearlie "Dragonball Run; The Bitey Beatdown"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 3:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Knight Light"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 3:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Strawberry Fool"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 4:00 PM George and Martha "The Comedian; The Prize"
    • TV-Y
  194. 4:30 PM George and Martha "The Misunderstanding; The Secret Club"
    • TV-Y
  195. 5:00 PM Eliot Kid "Shrinking Animals; Eliot's Nightmare"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 5:30 PM Eliot Kid "The Big Expedition; Nature is a Living Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Gets a Crush"
    • TV-G
  198. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "My Right Arm"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forest Without Magic; Acorns"
    • TV-G
  200. 7:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Honey Shampoo; Invincible Dragon"
    • TV-G
  201. Saturday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Home"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters the Big Race"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 9:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Wrath of El Niño"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  205. 9:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  206. 10:00 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Zombies of Love"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 10:30 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Brain of Terror"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Babysitter Blues"
    • TV-G
  209. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Swim of Things"
    • TV-G
  210. Sunday, October 2
  211. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Cincinnatus - A Story of Citizenship"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Michaelangel & The Sistine Chapel - A Story of Diligence"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Piano Man"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Truth in Advertising"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "All Made Up; Asphalt Jungle"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Birthday Surprise; The Champion"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Sybaris Fountain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  218. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Last Word"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  219. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Shaman Spirits"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 5:00 AM Babar "Mango Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 5:30 AM Babar "The Departure"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job"
    • TV-Y
  224. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Always Classic; Train to the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "SeeSaw & Collection"
    • TV-G
  226. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Peach & Warm"
    • TV-G
  227. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:00 AM Gofrette "To Catch the Wind; Bike Rally"
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:30 AM Gofrette "Home Sweet Home; Zanimo Man"
    • TV-Y
  233. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and Mum's Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert's Christmas Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 12:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Uber Odor"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 12:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Perfect Present"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 1:00 PM Pecola "Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  238. 1:30 PM Pecola "Roboo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle"
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:00 PM Pearlie "The Big Doll; Are You Being Served?"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 2:30 PM Pearlie "Ant Misbehavin'; Frilled Neck & Neck"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 3:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Go West, Young Gardener"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 3:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Dragon's Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 4:00 PM George and Martha "The Hypnotist; The Sweet Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  244. 4:30 PM George and Martha "The Cold; The Camp-Out"
    • TV-Y
  245. 5:00 PM Eliot Kid "The Pirate Ghost; Freddy Has Disappeared"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 5:30 PM Eliot Kid "Youki, the Extraterrestrial; The Werewolf"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Lucky U"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Wears the Star"
    • TV-G
  249. 7:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Mysterious Crystal Ball; The Wild Party"
    • TV-G
  250. 7:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Riddle Champion; Water of Life"
    • TV-G
  251. Sunday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters a Horse Show"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets a Master Criminal"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 9:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Twister"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  255. 9:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Electrical Storm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  256. 10:00 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Twisted Youth"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 10:30 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Compu-Terror"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "A Square Peg"
    • TV-G
  259. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Marbles"
    • TV-G
  260. Monday, October 3
  261. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Goose That Laid The Golden Egg - A Story of Moderation"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Story of Two Friends - A Story of Wisdom"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Miss Tween-Age Burnaby"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 1:30 AM Being Ian "The Greatest Story Never Told"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Hot Potatoes; Fundraising Felony"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Cockroach Capers; Trapped by the Internet"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Time After Time"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  268. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Vanquished"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  269. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Follow My Footprints"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 5:00 AM Babar "Adventure on Big Island"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 5:30 AM Babar "Land of Toys"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Leaves; Pine Cones"
    • TV-Y
  274. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Wagon; Tractor"
    • TV-Y
  275. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food"
    • TV-Y
  276. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster"
    • TV-Y
  277. 8:00 AM Doki "Traders of 'Taters; Doki's Bright Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 8:30 AM Doki "Doki and the Dholki; Totora Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 9:00 AM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  280. 9:30 AM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  281. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Maze-ing Race; Sue the Rooter Truck"
    • TV-Y
  282. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Space Rangers; On Shaky Ground"
    • TV-Y
  283. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Monkeying Around; No Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  284. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Todd Takes a Stand; Benny's Missing Chew Toy"
    • TV-Y
  285. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Small Change; Shy Charles"
    • TV-G
  286. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Don't Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank"
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Yee Haw; Somebody's Moving"
    • TV-Y
  288. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaarrgh, Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  289. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars"
    • TV-Y
  290. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees Big Mess"
    • TV-Y
  291. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  292. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  293. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Whale Call; Everyone Makes Mistakes"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid Stuff; Grandpa Claude"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Turbo Bean"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  296. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Curse of The Spirit of The Light"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  297. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Summer Gone, Summer Not; Sealed With a Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "The Tooth Is Out There; Remote Possibility"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 7:00 PM Grossology "Yack Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  300. 7:30 PM Grossology "Kid Rot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  301. Monday Night
  302. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Museum That Got Mashed and Mangled"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Gold Medal and the Iron Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Savanna Safari"
    • TV-G
  305. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Senses"
    • TV-G
  306. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  307. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Boogaloo Cockatoo"
    • TV-PG
  308. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Valentine's Day Card"
    • TV-Y
  309. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Birdhouse"
    • TV-Y
  310. Tuesday, October 4
  311. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  312. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  313. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Little Camp of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Catch Me if You Cane"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Talent Will Out; SOS Saris"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Window Pains; Chemical Reaction"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Grae's Anatomy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  318. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Star Quality"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  319. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: Woman of the Year, 2101"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: When in Rome"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 5:00 AM Babar "Land of Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 5:30 AM Babar "Land of Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Plow; Digging"
    • TV-Y
  324. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Frog; Soccer"
    • TV-Y
  325. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the House That Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend"
    • TV-Y
  326. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Silent Animal; The Case of the Growing Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  327. 8:00 AM Doki "Stuck on Carnival; Fico's Fossil"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 8:30 AM Doki Adventures "The Great Wall Of Fico; Doki By The Dozen"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 9:00 AM Raggs "Winter"
    • TV-Y
  330. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sharing"
    • TV-Y
  331. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Trucking Today; Where's Wheelie?"
    • TV-Y
  332. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Snag the Flag; Mending Fences"
    • TV-Y
  333. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Colorful Friend; It's OK to Say No to Bad Things"
    • TV-Y
  334. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Sophie's Big Invention; Dog's Day"
    • TV-Y
  335. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Paint by Numbers; The Sleepover"
    • TV-G
  336. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "The Music Tree; Team Project"
    • TV-G
  337. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor"
    • TV-Y
  338. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Join the Parade; Choo-Choo"
    • TV-Y
  339. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Let's Look it Up; Holy Shrinkstacks"
    • TV-Y
  340. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Business is Good; Rails of Fortune"
    • TV-Y
  341. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  342. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  343. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Squid Squirt; Dougs Apprentice"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Hanging On"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  346. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Turbo Turbo Bang Bang"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  347. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Regattadamerang; All's Well That Hens Well"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Out With the Old, In With the Newt; What Rock Through Yonder Window Breaks"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 7:00 PM Grossology "The Greatest Race Ever Crawled"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  350. 7:30 PM Grossology "All Together Now"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  351. Tuesday Night
  352. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Fudgie Fry Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Plant That Could Eat Your House"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Great Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  355. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Masters of Disguise"
    • TV-G
  356. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People "Shake It Up Baby!"
    • TV-PG
  357. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Smack Quackin' Duck"
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating a Paper Mache Monster"
    • TV-Y
  359. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Setting up an Aquarium"
    • TV-Y
  360. Wednesday, October 5
  361. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  362. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  363. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Kelleys"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Cool Status Quo"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Trouble at the Museum; Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Don't Touch My Lucky Charm; Mr. Big"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Forget Me Not"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  368. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Time Enough for Everything"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  369. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Just Like Old Times"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Trial of Carmen Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 5:00 AM Babar "Land of Witches"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 5:30 AM Babar "Land of Mysterious Water"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 6:00 AM I Spy
    • TV-G
  374. 6:30 AM I Spy
    • TV-G
  375. 7:00 AM Timothy Goes to School
    • TV-Y
  376. 7:30 AM Timothy Goes to School
    • TV-Y
  377. 8:00 AM Fishtronaut
    • TV-Y
  378. 8:30 AM Fishtronaut
    • TV-Y
  379. 9:00 AM ToddWorld
    • TV-Y
  380. 9:30 AM ToddWorld
    • TV-Y
  381. 10:00 AM Dive, Olly, Dive
    • TV-G
  382. 10:30 AM Dive, Olly, Dive
    • TV-G
  383. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  384. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  385. 12:00 PM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  386. 12:30 PM Raggs
    • TV-Y
  387. 1:00 PM Mickey's Farm
    • TV-Y
  388. 1:30 PM Mickey's Farm
    • TV-Y
  389. 2:00 PM Guess With Jess
    • TV-G
  390. 2:30 PM Guess With Jess
    • TV-G
  391. 3:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
    • TV-Y
  392. 3:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
    • TV-Y
  393. 4:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook
    • TV-Y
  394. 4:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook
    • TV-Y
  395. 5:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show
    • TV-Y
  396. 5:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show
    • TV-Y
  397. 6:00 PM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
    • TV-Y
  398. 6:30 PM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks
    • TV-Y
  399. 7:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
    • TV-Y
  400. 7:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
    • TV-Y
  401. Wednesday Night
  402. 8:00 PM The Famous Five
    • TV-Y7
  403. 8:30 PM The Famous Five
    • TV-Y7
  404. 9:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective
    • TV-Y7
  405. 9:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  407. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  408. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur
    • TV-G
  409. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur
    • TV-G
  410. Thursday, October 6
  411. 12:00 AM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series
    • TV-Y
  412. 12:30 AM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series
    • TV-Y
  413. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  414. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  415. 2:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego?
    • TV-Y7
  416. 2:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego?
    • TV-Y7
  417. 3:00 AM Being Ian
    • TV-Y7
  418. 3:30 AM Being Ian
    • TV-Y7
  419. 4:00 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur
    • TV-G
  420. 4:30 AM Denver, the Last Dinosaur
    • TV-G
  421. 5:00 AM Dragon
    • TV-Y
  422. 5:30 AM Dragon
    • TV-Y
  423. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Cat; Chick"
    • TV-Y
  424. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Weather Vane; Bird Feeder"
    • TV-Y
  425. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  426. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek"
    • TV-Y
  427. 8:00 AM Doki Adventures "Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 8:30 AM Doki Adventures "A Knight to Remember; Big Money"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 9:00 AM Raggs "Play"
    • TV-Y
  430. 9:30 AM Raggs "Smell"
    • TV-Y
  431. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Charity Drive; Twin Engines"
    • TV-Y
  432. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "April Fool's Day; Monster Truck Club"
    • TV-Y
  433. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "It's O.K. to Do Your Own Thing; Follow that Alligator"
    • TV-Y
  434. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Beach Day; New Kid on the Block"
    • TV-Y
  435. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Red Thunder; Putting It All Together"
    • TV-G
  436. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends"
    • TV-G
  437. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry"
    • TV-Y
  438. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Emergency!; Dino Snap"
    • TV-Y
  439. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "At the Movies; Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  440. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  441. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  442. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  443. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Squidling Trail; Friends 4-Ever"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "A Seed of Hope"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Legumes Full Steam Ahead"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  447. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervor"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Citizen Ned; The Most Grating Show on Earth"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 7:00 PM Grossology "Survival of the Grossest"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  450. 7:30 PM Grossology "School's Grossed Out for the Summer"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  451. Thursday Night
  452. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Sticks and Their Tricks"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Thief Who Drinks From the Toilet"
    • TV-Y7
  454. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Big Bad Wolves"
    • TV-G
  455. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Monsters in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  456. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People "Canine Cut-Up"
    • TV-PG
  457. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People "Hit 'N' Run Horse"
    • TV-PG
  458. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Soap"
    • TV-Y
  459. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cooking Drawing a Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  460. Friday, October 7
  461. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  462. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  463. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Once a Pawn a Time"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Is There an Ian in the House?"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Room With a Curse; Operation Nerd"
    • TV-Y7
  466. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Bus Stop; Liz's Secret Diary"
    • TV-Y7
  467. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Cold Day in Hades"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  468. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Tantalize This"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  469. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: In Memoriam"
    • TV-Y7
  470. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: Maelstrom's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  471. 5:00 AM Babar "Land of Treats"
    • TV-Y7
  472. 5:30 AM Babar "Land of the Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7