Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Polyphemus Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  3. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus 2.0"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  4. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Follow My Footprints"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 5:00 AM Babar "Rhino War"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 5:30 AM Babar "Double the Guards"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
    • TV-Y
  9. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Rain; Pig"
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours"
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water"
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:00 AM Doki "The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 8:30 AM Doki "The Big Picture; Up on the Roof"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 9:00 AM Raggs "Movement"
    • TV-Y
  15. 9:30 AM Raggs "Cold"
    • TV-Y
  16. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fast Friends; Tag Along"
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Stomp, Honk, Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y
  18. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Flavor of the Month; Bark Like a Cat"
    • TV-Y
  19. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere"
    • TV-Y
  20. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move"
    • TV-G
  21. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Many Happy Returns; You're Invited"
    • TV-G
  22. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "An Elephant-ostrich; My Hair is Short"
    • TV-Y
  23. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "School's Out; Where did the Wind Go?"
    • TV-Y
  24. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Lights, Camera... Caboose; The Barber of Bobville"
    • TV-Y
  25. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Earth to Bob; It's National Train Day; Choo Choo Bob's Train Extravaganza"
    • TV-Y
  26. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  27. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  28. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "A Boost From Beth; Flying Seahorses"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Big Ben"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  31. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Ready to Roll"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  32. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Help Me, I'm Bald; Planes, Trains, and Newtmobiles"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 7:00 PM Grossology "Pinkeye & the Brain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  35. 7:30 PM Grossology "Pinkeye's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  36. Last Night
  37. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Defective Detective"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of Allie's Really Very Bad Singing"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Babies"
    • TV-G
  40. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Wild Cats"
    • TV-G
  41. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  42. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  43. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating Stories"
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Painting a Giraffe"
    • TV-Y
  45. Today
  46. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Crime-Corder"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Band of Bruthaz"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "High School Musical Mystery; The Formidable Miss Chicago"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Midnight Stitch-Up / The Shy Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "The Game Plan"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  53. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Like a Rolling Stone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  54. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: Woman of the Year, 2101"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Labyrinth: When in Rome"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 5:00 AM Babar "Monkey Business"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 5:30 AM Babar "The Intruder"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Secret Handshake; Carving up the Rails"
    • TV-Y
  59. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "What do You See?; Bigest Farm in Tinyland"
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "Hairy & Friends"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Acorns & Brown Bird"
    • TV-G
  62. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Branching Out; Willow Pond Wackadoo"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "My Name Is Rabbit; Bogged in Fog"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
    • TV-Y
  65. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  66. 10:00 AM Gofrette "The Crossing Guard; Wendell's Dinner"
    • TV-Y
  67. 10:30 AM Gofrette "Ride 'Em Cowboy; The Tricky Trickster"
    • TV-Y
  68. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and Uncle Grizzly"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the BIGsmall Machine"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 12:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the After School Abattoir"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 12:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Vintage Voice Vortex"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 1:00 PM Pecola "Pecola's Penguin Special; Bot and Switch"
    • TV-Y
  73. 1:30 PM Pecola "Golagola; Operation Papazoni"
    • TV-Y
  74. 2:00 PM Pearlie "If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 2:30 PM Pearlie "Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 3:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "A Dragon's Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 3:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Shall We Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 4:00 PM George and Martha "The Best Friends Show; Sleepwalker"
    • TV-Y
  79. 4:30 PM George and Martha "Funny Business; The Tease"
    • TV-Y
  80. 5:00 PM Eliot Kid "The City Elections; A knight to Remember"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 5:30 PM Eliot Kid "Class Photo;The Magic Spell Book"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Molly's Dolly"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Song of the Banshee"
    • TV-G
  84. 7:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Secret Book; The Princess of the Lake"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "An Unforgettable Journey; The Cursed Apple"
    • TV-G
  86. Tonight
  87. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Up North"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi and the Whales"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 9:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  90. 9:30 PM Rescue Heroes "A Bridge Too Frail; Going With the Wind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  91. 10:00 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "It Lives in the Sewers"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 10:30 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Dream Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "A Better Mousetrap"
    • TV-G
  94. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Anne's Disappearing Allowance"
    • TV-G
  95. Tomorrow
  96. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Anne Sullivan & Helen Keller - A Story of Patience"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Emerald Lizard - A Story of Charity"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Hockey Night in Burnaby"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Planet of the Imps"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Halloween Heist; Mr. Big Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Doowee's Luck Runs Out; The Party"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Keystroke"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  103. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Daedalus or Alive"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  104. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Just Like Old Times"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Trial of Carmen Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 5:00 AM Babar "Conga the Terrible"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 5:30 AM Babar "Remember When"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job"
    • TV-Y
  109. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Always Classic; Train to the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  110. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "Boat & Warm"
    • TV-G
  111. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Caterpillar & Stripes"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Strange Bee-havior; The Flighty Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Hazel's Voice; The Perfect Rock"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  115. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  116. 10:00 AM Gofrette "The Disappearing Magician; The Stinky Cheese Thief"
    • TV-Y
  117. 10:30 AM Gofrette "The Diving Lesson; Blue Torteloony"
    • TV-Y
  118. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Fiddle"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Firebird"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 12:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Super Special Skates"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 12:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Simian Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 1:00 PM Pecola "High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors"
    • TV-Y
  123. 1:30 PM Pecola "Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary"
    • TV-Y
  124. 2:00 PM Pearlie "Dot Between the Eyes; Ratopia"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 2:30 PM Pearlie "Dragonball Run; The Bitey Beatdown"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 3:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Dragon Rules"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 3:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Dragon Diva"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 4:00 PM George and Martha "The Play's the Thing; The Sore Loser"
    • TV-Y
  129. 4:30 PM George and Martha "The Costumed Duo; Temper Temper"
    • TV-Y
  130. 5:00 PM Eliot Kid "The Virus Cod; The Great Dog Competition"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 5:30 PM Eliot Kid "Snowman; The Age Of Reason"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Our Dragon's Egg"
    • TV-G
  133. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Cat Came Back ... and Back"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Supreme Law; The Fat Worm"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Even More Difficult; Petunias"
    • TV-G
  136. Tomorrow Night
  137. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Go to School ... Does She"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Trains Some Animals"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 9:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Peril on the Peaks"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  140. 9:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Wrath of El Niño"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  141. 10:00 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Green-Eyed Monster"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 10:30 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Cinemadness"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "No Anne Is an Island"
    • TV-G
  144. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Chores Eclipsed"
    • TV-G
  145. Monday, December 5
  146. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Tower To The Moon - A Story of Leadership"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Cincinnatus - A Story of Citizenship"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Scream Because I Know What You Did To That Psycho Last Summer"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Animal House"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Client in the Clouds; Call My Lawyer"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Stink Bomb; The Egg War"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Face Off"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  153. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  154. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Trick or Treat?"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: Unsinkable Carmen Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 5:00 AM Babar "Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 5:30 AM Babar "The Celesteville Enquirer"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Milk; Litter"
    • TV-Y
  159. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Sick Maple Tree; Owl"
    • TV-Y
  160. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird"
    • TV-Y
  161. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb"
    • TV-Y
  162. 8:00 AM Doki "Play with Clay; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 8:30 AM Doki "Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 9:00 AM Raggs "Pack Away"
    • TV-Y
  165. 9:30 AM Raggs "Change"
    • TV-Y
  166. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Crush; Moving Truck"
    • TV-Y
  167. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; Eyes on the Prize"
    • TV-Y
  168. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Talk With Your Hands; Water U Thinking?"
    • TV-Y
  169. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success"
    • TV-Y
  170. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "The Greatest; Rocky Friendship"
    • TV-G
  171. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Two for Tea; Abracadabra"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "There's Got to be Something!; That's Strong!"
    • TV-Y
  173. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's a Quest?; What Does the Key Open?"
    • TV-Y
  174. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars"
    • TV-Y
  175. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees Big Mess"
    • TV-Y
  176. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  177. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  178. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Tough to Crack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  181. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Bitter Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  182. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Broken Record; Newton's Day Out"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Can't See the Forest for the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 7:00 PM Grossology "Fangs A Lot"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  185. 7:30 PM Grossology "Hirsute Yourself"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  186. Monday Night
  187. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Medieval Meathead"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Felon with Frosty Fingers"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Monkey Business"
    • TV-G
  190. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Elephants and Us"
    • TV-G
  191. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  193. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Doing Magic"
    • TV-Y
  194. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Playing the Drums"
    • TV-Y
  195. Tuesday, December 6
  196. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  197. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Kelley vs. Kelley"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 1:30 AM Being Ian "What's Comb Over You"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Fortune Teller; Two Heads are Better Than One"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Caught Red-Handed; The Missing Stamp"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Golden Boy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  203. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Phantom Rising"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  204. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: In Memoriam"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: Maelstrom's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 5:00 AM Babar "To Tell or Not to Tell"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 5:30 AM Babar "Witch's Potion"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  209. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowman; Beaver Tail"
    • TV-Y
  210. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Day That Was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders"
    • TV-Y
  211. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature"
    • TV-Y
  212. 8:00 AM Doki "Going for the Gold; Water Woes"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 8:30 AM Doki "Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year... Again!"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 9:00 AM Raggs "Day"
    • TV-Y
  215. 9:30 AM Raggs "Rain"
    • TV-Y
  216. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Like Father, Like Son; Winner's Circle"
    • TV-Y
  217. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Truck Trouble; Trucktacular Truckathalon"
    • TV-Y
  218. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day"
    • TV-Y
  219. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  220. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "The Taketombo; Having a Wonderful Time"
    • TV-G
  221. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "The Shutterbug; The Friendship Stone"
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Blast Off; Space Captain Harry"
    • TV-Y
  223. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?"
    • TV-Y
  224. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Let's Look it Up; Holy Shrinkstacks"
    • TV-Y
  225. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Business is Good; Rails of Fortune"
    • TV-Y
  226. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  227. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  228. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Nature; Navigation Consideration"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Minky the Turtle; Camoflage King"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Alex Grand's Galax"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  231. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Murdock's Dream"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  232. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "One Flu Over the Cuckoos' Nest; Mall Good Things Come to an End"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 7:00 PM Grossology "Pucker Up"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  235. 7:30 PM Grossology "The Fart Side of the Moon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  236. Tuesday Night
  237. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Guy Who Makes You Act Like a Chicken"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Messy Mucked up Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-G
  240. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "The Bear Facts"
    • TV-G
  241. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  242. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  243. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Paper"
    • TV-Y
  244. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Taking Pictures"
    • TV-Y
  245. Wednesday, December 7
  246. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  247. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  248. 1:00 AM Being Ian "O Brother Where Art Thou?"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Pecky Head"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Stranger Than Fiction; International Day"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Rock 'n' Roll Dad; Comic Book Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Phantom Rising 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  253. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 101"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  254. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Timing Is Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Cupid Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 5:00 AM Babar "Fathers and Sons"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 5:30 AM Babar "Uncle Arthur and the Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Frozen Duck Pond; Singing"
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Egg Hunt; Snow Blower"
    • TV-Y
  260. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  261. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue WIngs"
    • TV-Y
  262. 8:00 AM Doki "Mysterious Moai; Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 8:30 AM Doki "Doki's Canal Race; Fico's Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 9:00 AM Raggs "New"
    • TV-Y
  265. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  266. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations; Missing Mom"
    • TV-Y
  267. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy; The Big Time Out"
    • TV-Y
  268. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies"
    • TV-Y
  269. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day"
    • TV-Y
  270. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "New Found Franks; When I Grow Up"
    • TV-G
  271. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "The School Play; Full of Beans"
    • TV-G
  272. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  273. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  274. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "I Voted; Safety First"
    • TV-Y
  275. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom"
    • TV-Y
  276. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  277. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  278. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The New Kingdoms"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  281. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Kingdom Under Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  282. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Live and Let Dad; Ned's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Climb Every Newton; Go Nest Young Man"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 7:00 PM Grossology "Queen for a Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  285. 7:30 PM Grossology "The Slim Slime Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  286. Wednesday Night
  287. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Bogus Banknotes"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Eight Arms and No Fingerprints"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "What's That?!"
    • TV-G
  290. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Goin' Ape"
    • TV-G
  291. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  292. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Clay Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  294. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Learning About Poetry"
    • TV-Y
  295. Thursday, December 8
  296. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  298. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Being Principal Bill"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Million Dollar Sandi"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Performing Magic; The New Teacher"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Sorceress; Muckraking"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 102"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  303. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 103"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  304. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 5:00 AM Babar "My Dinner With Rataxes"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 5:30 AM Babar "The Coin"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Magic Rabbit; Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  309. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Moose; Cricket"
    • TV-Y
  310. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs"
    • TV-Y
  311. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Shining Gnomes"
    • TV-Y
  312. 8:00 AM Doki "Aloha Birthday; Catch a Falling Star"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 8:30 AM Doki "Treetop Team; A Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 9:00 AM Raggs "Family"
    • TV-Y
  315. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover; Teamwork"
    • TV-Y
  317. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush; The Pennant Race"
    • TV-Y
  318. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "New Baby in Town; Imagine That"
    • TV-Y
  319. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet"
    • TV-Y
  320. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Read Me a Story; The Gift"
    • TV-G
  321. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "Measuring Up; Lost and Found"
    • TV-G
  322. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose"
    • TV-Y
  323. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter"
    • TV-Y
  324. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "At the Movies; Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  325. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  326. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  327. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  328. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy Shankley"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "To Catch a Thief; In a Jelly Old Time"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Red Alert"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  331. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Danger! Slippery Kingdom!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Weekend at Bernice; New Year's Ned"
    • TV-PG
  333. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Lights, Camera, Newton; When in Drought"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 7:00 PM Grossology "Fartzilla"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  335. 7:30 PM Grossology "The Perfect Stink"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  336. Thursday Night
  337. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Flowers That Make Your Body All Wobbly"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Guy Who Looks Pretty Good for a 2000 year old"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  340. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  342. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  343. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  344. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  345. Friday, December 9
  346. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  347. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  348. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Health Nut"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Morning Zoo"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Poster Boy; Exchange Student"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Crystal Guitar; Ancient History"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Man's Worst Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  353. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Nature of Things"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  354. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Stolen Smile"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Higher Calling"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 5:00 AM Babar "A Charmed Life"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 5:30 AM Babar "A Tale of Two Siblings"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 6:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Turtle; Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  359. 6:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Letters to Santa; Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  360. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the End of the World; The Case of the Plastic Bottles"
    • TV-Y
  361. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Puppies; The Case That Fell From the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  362. 8:00 AM Doki "Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 8:30 AM Doki "Deep Freeze Doki; Pentathlon Pranks"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 9:00 AM Raggs "Job"
    • TV-Y
  365. 9:30 AM Raggs "Growing"
    • TV-Y
  366. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck Who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
    • TV-Y
  367. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  368. 11:00 AM ToddWorld "Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle"
    • TV-Y
  369. 11:30 AM ToddWorld "Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture"
    • TV-Y
  370. 12:00 PM Timothy Goes to School "Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends"
    • TV-G
  371. 12:30 PM Timothy Goes to School "My Family; Just in Time"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Zoom; I'm King Harry!"
    • TV-Y
  373. 1:30 PM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Mirror Mirror; Splash"
    • TV-Y
  374. 2:00 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train"
    • TV-Y
  375. 2:30 PM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming"
    • TV-Y
  376. 3:00 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  377. 3:30 PM Artzooka
    • TV-G
  378. 4:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 4:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "My Squid's Better Than You; Distress Call"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 5:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Out of The Frying Pan Into The Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  381. 5:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Let's Burn that Fat!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  382. 6:00 PM Ned's Newt "Draw Your Own Concussion; Tis Follicle to Be Wise"
    • TV-Y7
  383. 6:30 PM Ned's Newt "Back to the Futile; Motley Cruise"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 7:00 PM Grossology "This Scab's for You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  385. 7:30 PM Grossology "When Ya Gotta Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  386. Friday Night
  387. 8:00 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Gobbling Goop"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 8:30 PM The Famous Five "The Case of the Surfer Dude Who is Truly Rude"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 9:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Hot & Cold"
    • TV-G
  390. 9:30 PM Animal Atlas "Meet the Herbs!"
    • TV-G
  391. 10:00 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  392. 10:30 PM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  393. 11:00 PM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making This Is Daniel Cook"
    • TV-Y
  394. 11:30 PM This Is Daniel Cook "Making Felt Art"
    • TV-Y
  395. Saturday, December 10
  396. 12:00 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  397. 12:30 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  398. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Out of Focus Group"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Behind Bars"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Night at the Museum; The Case of the Sad Clown"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Everyone's a Private Eye; Burglary 2.0"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "Trojan Horse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  403. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Anti-Kythera Device"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  404. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Dinosaur Delirium"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "By a Whisker"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 5:00 AM Babar "The Unsalted Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 5:30 AM Babar "Ghost for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Choo Choo Bob's Christmas Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  409. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "By Golly, It's a Trolley; Out of Scale"
    • TV-Y
  410. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "Log & Rubbish"
    • TV-G
  411. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Meadow & Ants"
    • TV-G
  412. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "Thunder the Poet; The Strawberry Patch"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "Sticky Situation; Ladybug Day (or Mouse is Red)"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  415. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  416. 10:00 AM Gofrette "Hot Chocolate Moose; Silence... and Action"
    • TV-Y
  417. 10:30 AM Gofrette "To Fly a Kite; Blueberry Fish Soup"
    • TV-Y
  418. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and Nessie"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 12:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Troublesome Twosome"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 12:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Socks Dimension"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 1:00 PM Pecola "Cool It; Yeti or Not"
    • TV-Y
  423. 1:30 PM Pecola "Curse of Cube Town; Postman Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  424. 2:00 PM Pearlie "The Big Doll; Are You Being Served?"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 2:30 PM Pearlie "Ant Misbehavin'; Frilled Neck & Neck"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 3:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Adventures in Royal Babysitting"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 3:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 4:00 PM George and Martha "The Fibber; The Mascot"
    • TV-Y
  429. 4:30 PM George and Martha "The Dance Recital; The Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  430. 5:00 PM Eliot Kid "Wedding Impossible; Invasion of the Robot Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 5:30 PM Eliot Kid "Aunt Margot; The Little Mouse"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 6:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Good Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  433. 6:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Rock Around the Cluck"
    • TV-G
  434. 7:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Die Laughing; The Magic Harp"
    • TV-G
  435. 7:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Green Monkey; Brother Ogre"
    • TV-G
  436. Saturday Night
  437. 8:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets the White Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 8:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Finds a Mysterious Footprint"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 9:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  440. 9:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Twister"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  441. 10:00 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Beware of the Glob!"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 10:30 PM Archie's Weird Mysteries "Attack of the Killer Spuds"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "The Sleeves"
    • TV-G
  444. 11:30 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series "Lost and Found"
    • TV-G
  445. Sunday, December 11
  446. 12:00 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Michaelangel & The Sistine Chapel - A Story of Diligence"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 12:30 AM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Goose That Laid The Golden Egg - A Story of Moderation"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Ken Kelley & the Keyboard Factory"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Kelley's Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Black Sheep; Haunted House"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Big Stink; Storm Clouds Over the SBI"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 3:00 AM Class of the Titans "See You at the Crossroads"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  453. 3:30 AM Class of the Titans "Sibling Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 5:00 AM Babar "Boys Will Be Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 5:30 AM Babar "Alexander the Great"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 6:00 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Lights, Camera... Caboose; The Barber of Bobville"
    • TV-Y
  459. 6:30 AM The Choo Choo Bob Show "Earth to Bob; It's National Train Day; Choo Choo Bob's Train Extravaganza"
    • TV-Y
  460. 7:00 AM Guess With Jess "Spiders & Outside"
    • TV-G
  461. 7:30 AM Guess With Jess "Spring & HIde"
    • TV-G
  462. 8:00 AM My Friend Rabbit "The Greatest Invention; Turtle in a Hurry"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 8:30 AM My Friend Rabbit "A Private Place; Droopy Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 9:00 AM Joe & Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  465. 9:30 AM Joe & Jack "Head Space; Crocodile Wall; Fairy Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  466. 10:00 AM Gofrette "Finding Fudge; 3 Little Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  467. 10:30 AM Gofrette "For the Birds; Where's Long Ears?"
    • TV-Y
  468. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Lamp"
    • TV-Y7
  469. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and Ginger"
    • TV-Y7