TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
  3. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Greatest; Rocky Friendship"
    • TV-G
  4. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Two for Tea; Abracadabra"
    • TV-G
  5. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Purple Cakes"
    • TV-Y
  6. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and Little Yum"
    • TV-Y
  7. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Unlickable Cowlick"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and Scholars for Dollars"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Pirates of Zanimo; The Falling Out"
    • TV-Y
  10. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Bellybutton Day!; Zippety Hair Do Day"
    • TV-Y
  11. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Fairy-Tastic Fall; Secrets and Whispers"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Rollerfairy; Fairy Factor"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 2:00 PM Pecola "Pecola and the Pirates; Mysterious Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  14. 2:30 PM Pecola "Gazelle's Goof; Pecola in a Yacht of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  15. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "When Pigs Fly, Mr. P. Nutty"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Now You See It; When the Stars Come Out"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Colossal Candy Challenge"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Big Bagel Bungle"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Fathers"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Mismatched"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Alone for the Holidays"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  22. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  23. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The White Bear; The Guardians"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Dating Agency / Go Kart Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM Grossology "Lights Out"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  27. 8:30 PM Grossology "Frankenbooger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  28. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Sell Her House"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Up in a Balloon"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Empty House"
    • TV-G
  31. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Secret Safe"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Videohhhh"
    • TV-G
  33. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Monster of the Lost Lake"
    • TV-G
  34. Today
  35. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Medieval Meathead"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Felon With Frosty Fingers"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Mother Knows Best"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  38. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Applet of Discord"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  39. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  40. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  41. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: In Memoriam"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Retribution: Maelstrom's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Timing Is Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Cupid Sandiego"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Super Sophie; Hair We Go"
    • TV-Y
  48. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Todd Builds a Fort; Stella's Different Ears"
    • TV-Y
  49. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Day That Was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders"
    • TV-Y
  50. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature"
    • TV-Y
  51. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  52. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  53. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Taketombo; Having a Wonderful Time"
    • TV-G
  54. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Shutterbug; The Friendship Stone"
    • TV-G
  55. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Knight"
    • TV-Y
  56. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Crocodiles"
    • TV-Y
  57. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Notorious Knit Napper"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Ghost"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 12:00 PM Gofrette "Red's Day Out; The Falling Star"
    • TV-Y
  60. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Crazy Flu!; Mystery Presents"
    • TV-Y
  61. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Bongo Boy; Dust Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 2:00 PM Pecola "Yorkshire's Pudding; Pecola's Tunnel Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  64. 2:30 PM Pecola "Yo! Pecola; Great Cubes of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  65. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Eddy and the Record; Marvin in the Movies"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin and Eddy in the Middle of Nowhere; Stripes' Misfortune"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Moldy Menace"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Demon Drooler"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Jester Justice"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "All Fool's Day"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Going With The Wind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  72. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Peril on the Peaks"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  73. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Killer Curry; Serial Thief"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Cold Case; That's Rock 'n' Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  75. Tonight
  76. 8:00 PM Grossology "You Heave You Leave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  77. 8:30 PM Grossology "A New Leaf"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  78. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes to the South Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets Some Pearl Poachers"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Mazarin Chip"
    • TV-G
  81. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Sussex Vampire"
    • TV-G
  82. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver Makes the Grade"
    • TV-G
  83. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Big-Top Denver"
    • TV-G
  84. Tomorrow
  85. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Guy Who Makes You Act Like a Chicken"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Messy Mucked Up Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Bad Blood"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  88. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Dreamweaver"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  89. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  90. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  91. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  93. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Stolen Smile"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Higher Calling"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Toddtime; Rock My World"
    • TV-Y
  98. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Prickly Partner; Pickle's Smelly Socks"
    • TV-Y
  99. 7:00 AM Doki "Mysterious Moai; Hide and Seek"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 7:30 AM Doki "Doki's Canal Race; Fico's Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  102. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  103. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves"
    • TV-Y
  104. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue WIngs"
    • TV-Y
  105. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations; Missing Mom"
    • TV-Y
  106. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy; The Big Time Out"
    • TV-Y
  107. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and Raggety"
    • TV-Y
  108. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and Bill in Gameland"
    • TV-Y
  109. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forest Without Magic; Acorns"
    • TV-G
  110. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Honey Shampoo; Invincible Dragon"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Prepare to Dive"
  112. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Into the Shark's Jaws"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  113. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "A Sticky Situation; Cowlicked"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Luck Be a Penny; How to Succeed in Groceries"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 4:00 PM Giver "Batawa Dinosaur Park"
    • TV-G
  118. 4:30 PM Giver "Fergus Dog Park"
    • TV-G
  119. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Animal Athletes"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:30 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  121. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "What's That?!"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Goin' Ape"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "The Need for Speed"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Crocodile Chronicle"
    • TV-G
  125. Tomorrow Night
  126. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "The Creature Who Left; Fan Club"
  127. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave; Race With Clinton"
  128. 9:00 PM Grossology "Sinister Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  129. 9:30 PM Grossology "Flushed Away"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  130. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Gets a Crush"
    • TV-G
  131. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "My Right Arm"
    • TV-G
  132. 11:00 PM Sidekick "My Brother, My Pimple; The Superest Day of the Year"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  133. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Love Fights; A Sidecar Named Desire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  134. Tuesday, June 27
  135. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Lights Out; Do the Russell"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Hold It; Journey to the Center of Stacey's Closet"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Sask-Watch"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 1:30 AM Being Ian "The Curse"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Diary of a Nedman; Last Fraction Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Carnival Knowledge; Go Fetch"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle"
  142. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Talking Bread; The Three Fishermen; Couscous, the North African Detective"
  143. 4:00 AM Babar "The Lead Blimp"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 4:30 AM Babar "Helping Hands"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Dinosaur Delirium"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "By a Whisker"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Lose Your Mittens; Stella's Special Club"
    • TV-Y
  148. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "A Worm's Eye View; Pickle's Problem"
    • TV-Y
  149. 7:00 AM Doki "Aloha Birthday; Catch a Falling Star"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 7:30 AM Doki "Treetop Team; A Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose"
    • TV-Y
  152. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter"
    • TV-Y
  153. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs"
    • TV-Y
  154. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Shining Gnomes"
    • TV-Y
  155. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover; Teamwork"
    • TV-Y
  156. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush; The Pennant Race"
    • TV-Y
  157. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert's Undersea Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  158. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Twilight Fan"
    • TV-Y
  159. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Mysterious Crystal Ball; The Wild Party"
    • TV-G
  160. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Riddle Champion; Water of Life"
    • TV-G
  161. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Underwater Pact"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  162. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "A Sea of Tentacles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  163. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy Shankley"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "To Catch a Thief; In a Jelly Old Time"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Way of the Fishlips; Golden Paddle"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 4:00 PM Giver "Guelph Circus Park"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:30 PM Giver "Hamilton Future Park"
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Arctic Animals"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Man's Best Friend"
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  173. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Lion Kings"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Flyin' Hooves"
    • TV-G
  175. Tuesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "The Master Bakers; The Horror That Is Klattou"
  177. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "He Walks and Talks Like an Alien; The Night of Two Tommys"
  178. 9:00 PM Grossology "Vertigo A Go-Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  179. 9:30 PM Grossology "Sloppy Joe to Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  180. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Lucky U"
    • TV-G
  181. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Ferny Wears the Star"
    • TV-G
  182. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Circus Jerkus; Anty Maim"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  183. 11:30 PM Sidekick "The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  184. Wednesday, June 28
  185. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Gross Anatomy; Stacy and Bradley Sittin' in a..."
    • TV-Y7
  186. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Bar None; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Snow Fun"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Bad Day at White Rock"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Xylophone Camp; The Friendly Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Never-Never Ned; To Have and Have Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Best Birthday Present Ever; Patrick Pig Learns to Talk; Grouchy Mr. Gronkle"
  192. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Busiest Firefighters Ever; Manuel of Mexico; The Biggest Catch Ever"
  193. 4:00 AM Babar "Every Basket Has a Silver Lining"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 4:30 AM Babar "Land of Games"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Venus Ice Cream Trap; Platyroo"
    • TV-Y
  198. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Come Over to My House; Sophie's Sinking Feeling"
    • TV-Y
  199. 7:00 AM Doki "Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 7:30 AM Doki "Deep Freeze Doki; Pentathlon Pranks"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Zoom; I'm King Harry!"
    • TV-Y
  202. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Mirror Mirror; Splash"
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the End of the World; The Case of the Plastic Bottles"
    • TV-Y
  204. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Puppies; The Case That Fell From the Sky"
    • TV-Y
  205. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck Who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
  206. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  207. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and Billy Blizzard"
    • TV-Y
  208. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Pirates"
    • TV-Y
  209. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Makilakiski; The Magic Factory"
    • TV-G
  210. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forbidden Room; The Prince of the Pool"
    • TV-G
  211. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Ice-Breaker Melody"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  212. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Blue Kingdom's Last Breath"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  213. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "My Squid's Better Than You; Distress Call"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Water Damage; Life Saver"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 4:00 PM Giver "Newmarket Car Park"
    • TV-G
  218. 4:30 PM Giver "Goderich Butterfly Park"
    • TV-G
  219. 5:00 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Surf and Turf"
    • TV-G
  221. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Hot & Cold"
    • TV-G
  222. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Meet the Herbs!"
    • TV-G
  223. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Spooky Africa"
    • TV-G
  225. Wednesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "They Took the Toilet; Big Hand of Fate"
  227. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "This Phone, This Insanity, The Beast That's Stuck in My Foot"
  228. 9:00 PM Grossology "Hairless Whispers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  229. 9:30 PM Grossology "Stinko"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  230. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Molly Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  231. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Trial and Error"
    • TV-G
  232. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  233. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  234. Thursday, June 29
  235. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "It's My Parties; Do the Hookey Pookey"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "What's the Flap, Jack?; Pool Party"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Crime-Corder"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Band of Bruthaz"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Summer Rental; The Man Who Would Be Flemking"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Cyranewt De Bergerac; The Boy Who Newt Too Much"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Mr. Raccoon's Different Day; Mario, the Venetian Gondolier; The Best Babysitter Ever"
  242. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out"
  243. 4:00 AM Babar "Cruel to Be Kind"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 4:30 AM Babar "Kings of the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Who's Your Best Friend?; Pretend Friend"
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Stella's Bad Dream; Mommy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:00 AM Doki "Crabby Crossover; City of Kites"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 7:30 AM Doki "Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four"
    • TV-Y
  252. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "My Tooth Has Come Out; Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  253. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the... What Case is This Again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain"
    • TV-Y
  254. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands"
    • TV-Y
  255. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister; Meteor in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  256. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Try, Try Again; Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  257. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Missing Snow"
    • TV-Y
  258. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Leprechauns"
    • TV-Y
  259. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Simpletoon; The Cup Final"
    • TV-G
  260. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Repeating Ghost; Giant Love"
    • TV-G
  261. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Barrier of Fear"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  262. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Testing the Trident"
  263. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "In Pirate Bobsie; Ruins of Olly"
  264. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sea Creature Skid; Ice Caps"
  265. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Who's Your Paddy; Snerd Envy"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Coast Is Fear; Madness of King Nutbar"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 4:00 PM Giver "Mini City of Toronto"
    • TV-G
  268. 4:30 PM Giver "Music Park"
    • TV-G
  269. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Incredible Animals"
    • TV-G
  270. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Journey to Africa"
    • TV-G
  271. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Primordial Worlds of Swamps and Rainforests"
    • TV-G
  272. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Who's a Rodent?!"
    • TV-G
  273. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Africa's Strongest Animals"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Paradise Found: The Okavango"
    • TV-G
  275. Thursday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "A World Without Hamburgers; The Evil That Pinched My Feet"
  277. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection; The 70 Foot Tommy"
  278. 9:00 PM Grossology "Mold Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  279. 9:30 PM Grossology "When Allergies Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  280. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Rain, Rain Go Away"
    • TV-G
  281. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "A Touch of Spain"
    • TV-G
  282. 11:00 PM Sidekick "House of Helmut; Supermodels"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  283. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  284. Friday, June 30
  285. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Temper, Temper; Aquachimps"
    • TV-Y7
  286. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Mouse in the Mist; Texas Chainsaw-ectomy"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Hockey Night in Burnaby"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Planet of the Imps"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Nedding Bells Are Ringing; Newt's Ned"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Mr. Frumble's New Cars; Billy Dog's Bad Day; Ernst and Heidi in the Alps"
  292. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Snowstorm; Professor Dig and His Egyptian Mummy; The Treasure Hunt"
  293. 4:00 AM Babar "The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 4:30 AM Babar "Robot Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Music to My Ears"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Bark in the Dark; It's OK Not to Win"
    • TV-Y
  298. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Have Wheels; Princess Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  299. 7:00 AM Doki "North to Doki-land; Runway Runaround"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 7:30 AM Doki "The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday"
    • TV-Y
  302. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I See a Seashell; Jump"
    • TV-Y
  303. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Missing Eggs;The Case of the Disappearing Things"
    • TV-Y
  304. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers"
    • TV-Y
  305. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Meteor's Nightmare; The Backwards Race"
    • TV-Y
  306. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Big Hook for Little Tow; Top Secret"
    • TV-Y
  307. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Temple Ruins"
    • TV-Y
  308. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Mulp Gulper"
    • TV-Y
  309. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Avalon Island; The Great Manfredi"
    • TV-G
  310. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Captain Blackbeard; The Guide's Servant"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Hidden Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  312. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Curse of the Lost Vegetables"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  313. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "SOS Seabird; Obstacle Course"
  314. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Plastic Bag; What's a Roman Urn"
  315. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Children of the Acorn; Awaken the Stacker Within"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Shop Cop; Acting Silly"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 4:00 PM Giver "Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park"
    • TV-G
  318. 4:30 PM Giver "Camp Park"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 PM Animal Science "In Flight"
    • TV-G
  320. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Predator and Prey"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Marsupials"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal ABC's"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "All in the Elephant Family"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Slimy Slitherers"
    • TV-G
  325. Friday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "The Island Of Doom; Him"
  327. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "Curse of the Frozen Tommy; Night of the Norwegian Boy!"
  328. 9:00 PM Grossology "Pussed Off"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  329. 9:30 PM Grossology "Ask the Dust Mites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  330. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Dannan's American Cousin"
    • TV-G
  331. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Waking Thor"
    • TV-G
  332. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Eric & Trevor's Mediocre Adventure; The Grim Gerbil"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  333. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Gimme a Sign; Sidekicks Rule!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  334. Saturday, July 1
  335. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Report Card of Doom; Ring Toss"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Doll Day Afternoon; Send in the Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Scream Because I Know What You Did To That Psycho Last Summer"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Animal House"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Love Is a Many Salamandered Thing; Trouble Indemnity"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "312 Angry Women; Toys Will Be Toys"
    • TV-PG
  341. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Accident; Good Luck in Rome; The Missing Bananas"
  342. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "A Trip to the Moon; Pip Pip Goes to London; Floating Bananas"
  343. 4:00 AM Babar "Babar's First Step"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:30 AM Babar "City Ways"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Clay Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  348. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Learning About Poetry"
    • TV-Y
  349. 7:00 AM Raggs "Color"
    • TV-Y
  350. 7:30 AM Raggs "Size"
    • TV-Y
  351. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "New Found Franks; When I Grow Up"
    • TV-G
  352. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The School Play; Full of Beans"
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Frozen Duck Pond; Singing"
    • TV-Y
  354. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Egg Hunt; Snow Blower"
    • TV-Y
  355. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  356. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  357. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Just for Kicks; Edna the Singing Sensation"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Harriet Tubman - A Story of Faith"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Emperor's New Clothes - A Story of Humility"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "Wild Cats"
    • TV-PG
  362. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Legends"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 2:00 PM Grossology "Turd Wars"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  364. 2:30 PM Grossology "Spa Insectiva"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  365. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Be Cool to Your School"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Nicky's Compass Goes South; A Gem of a Deal"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Summer Gone, Summer Not; Sealed With a Newt"
  370. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "The Tooth Is Out There; Remote Possibility"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Mysterious Kingdom of Children"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  372. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "A Well Guarded Stone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  373. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two's Time Trials"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Lost Louse"
    • TV-Y7
  375. Saturday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Gofrette "To Catch the Wind; Bike Rally"
    • TV-Y
  377. 8:30 PM Gofrette "Home Sweet Home; Zanimo Man"
    • TV-Y
  378. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Home"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters the Big Race"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Blue Carbuncle"
    • TV-G
  381. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Red-Headed League"
    • TV-G
  382. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Misunderstanding"
    • TV-G
  383. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Lions, Tigers and Dinos!"
    • TV-G
  384. Sunday, July 2
  385. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Breathtaking Beauty"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  386. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  387. 1:00 AM George and Martha "Big Splash; My Stars"
    • TV-Y
  388. 1:30 AM George and Martha "The Blabbermouth; Life and Breath"
    • TV-Y
  389. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Walls of Cosmopolis / Delayed Action Chilli Pepper"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Attack of the Giant Chicken; Art for Art's Sake"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Bogus Banknotes"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Eight Arms and No Fingerprints"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  394. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  395. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  396. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  397. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  398. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  399. 7:00 AM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  400. 7:30 AM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  401. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Read Me a Story; The Gift"
    • TV-G
  402. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Measuring Up; Lost and Found"
    • TV-G
  403. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Magic Rabbit; Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  404. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Moose; Cricket"
    • TV-Y
  405. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  406. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  407. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "The Importance of Being Eddy; Eddy's Sore Throat"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Little Olaf; Jokers Go Wild"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Gift of the Magi - A Story of Generosity"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Ulysses And The Cyclops - A Story of Perseverance"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "Extreme Habitats"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Life at the River"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 2:00 PM Grossology "Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  414. 2:30 PM Grossology "Candy Isn't Dandy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  415. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "The Cost of Giving"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Regattadamerang; All's Well That Hens Well"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "Out With the Old, In With the Newt; What Rock Through Yonder Window Breaks"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Four Signs of the Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  422. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Triads of Light and Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  423. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Doubtful Double Agent"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Fun Fair Fiasco"
    • TV-Y7
  425. Sunday Night
  426. 8:00 PM Gofrette "Quicky Slows Down; The Scary Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  427. 8:30 PM Gofrette "The Legend Zanimozopogo; Camping Diva"
    • TV-Y
  428. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters a Horse Show"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets a Master Criminal"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Dancing Men"
    • TV-G
  431. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Second Stain"
    • TV-G
  432. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Change of Heart"
    • TV-G
  433. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Broncosaurus"
  434. Monday, July 3
  435. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Polyphemus Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  436. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus 2.0"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  437. 1:00 AM George and Martha "The Best Friends Show; Sleepwalker"
    • TV-Y
  438. 1:30 AM George and Martha "Funny Business; The Tease"
    • TV-Y
  439. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The SBI Sees Double / Bling Bling"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Close Protection; Mrs. Apu's Old Friend"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Flowers That Make Your Body All Wobbly"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Guy Who Looks Pretty Good For a 2000-Year-Old"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  444. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  445. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  446. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  447. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Monkeying Around; No Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  448. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Todd Takes a Stand; Benny's Missing Chew Toy"
    • TV-Y
  449. 7:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  450. 7:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  451. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Yee Haw; Somebody's Moving"
    • TV-Y
  452. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaarrgh, Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  453. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food"
    • TV-Y
  454. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster"
    • TV-Y
  455. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Maze-ing Race; Sue the Rooter Truck"
    • TV-Y
  456. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Space Rangers; On Shaky Ground"
    • TV-Y
  457. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert in Timeland"
    • TV-Y
  458. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Tiger's Eye"
    • TV-Y
  459. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Secret Book; The Princess of the Lake"