TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Poster Boy; Exchange Student"
  3. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Crystal Guitar; Ancient History"
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Grossology "The Insider"
  6. 8:30 PM Grossology "Oldie but a Goodie"
  7. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters a Flower Show"
  8. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Visits Aunt Matilda"
  9. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Crime Machine"
  10. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Hound of the Baskervilles"
  11. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "History Repeats Itself"
  12. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Battle of the Bands"
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Sticks and Their Tricks"
  15. 12:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Thief Who Drinks From the Toilet"
  16. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Man's Worst Enemy"
  17. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Nature of Things"
  18. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
  19. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
  20. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
  21. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
  22. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
  23. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
  24. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Chapter and Verse"
  25. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Skull and Double-Crossbones"
  26. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Come Over to My House; Sophie's Sinking Feeling"
  27. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Who's Your Best Friend?; Pretend Friend"
  28. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries"
  29. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek's Cousin"
  30. 8:00 AM Joe & Jack "Castle; Captain Eightlegs; Bubble Trouble"
  31. 8:30 AM Joe & Jack "Good Gods; Recycle This; Butterfly Toast"
  32. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way"
  33. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon"
  34. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Sea Serpent"
  35. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Giant"
  36. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Colossal Candy Challenge"
  37. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Big Bagel Bungle"
  38. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Snail Race; Miss Know-It-All"
  39. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Monster Hunting; Starstruck"
  40. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Moth Balls; Snip and Snit"
  41. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down"
  42. 2:00 PM Pecola "Coco's Concert; Spaceman Pecola"
  43. 2:30 PM Pecola "A Career Day; Power Pecola"
  44. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw"
  45. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth and the Haunted House, Marvin Horses Around"
  46. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Notorious Knit Napper"
  47. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Ghost"
  48. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Rune"
  49. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Foul Weather Friends"
  50. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Arctic Spill"
  51. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "When It Rains, It Pours"
  52. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Night at the Museum; The Case of the Sad Clown"
  53. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Everyone's a Private Eye; Burglary 2.0"
  54. Tonight
  55. 8:00 PM Grossology "Survival of the Grossest"
  56. 8:30 PM Grossology "School's Grossed Out for the Summer"
  57. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi and the Carpenter"
  58. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Takes a Train Ride"
  59. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Resident Patient"
  60. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Scales of Justice"
  61. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 1"
  62. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Blast From the Past Part 2"
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 12:00 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Hot Air Ba-Boom"
  65. 12:30 AM The Famous Five "The Case of the Stinky Smell"
  66. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Trojan Horse"
  67. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Anti-Kythera Device"
  68. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
  69. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
  70. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
  71. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
  72. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Scavenger Hunt"
  73. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Hot Ice"
  74. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "All for One"
  75. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "When It Rains"
  76. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Paper"
    • TV-Y
  77. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Taking Pictures"
    • TV-Y
  78. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Honey Bee; Woodpecker"
    • TV-Y
  79. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowman; Beaver Tail"
    • TV-Y
  80. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Like Father, Like Son; Winner's Circle"
    • TV-Y
  81. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Truck Trouble; Trucktacular Truckathalon"
    • TV-Y
  82. 9:00 AM Raggs "Day"
    • TV-Y
  83. 9:30 AM Raggs "Rain"
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Blast Off; Space Captain Harry"
    • TV-Y
  85. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?"
    • TV-Y
  86. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  87. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  88. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The 22.30 Express; King of Mortadela"
    • TV-G
  89. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Three Anchors; The Outlawed Cat"
    • TV-G
  90. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Underwater Pact"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  91. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "A Sea of Tentacles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Nature; Navigation Consideration"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Minky the Turtle; Camoflage King"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 3:00 PM Grossology "Vein Drain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  95. 3:30 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  96. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "How Animals Protect Themselves"
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Fast and Slow"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "The Bear Facts"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Animals with Super Senses"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Keystone Species"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Neat Wits; Mall Rats"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Big Mistake; Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  104. Tomorrow Night
  105. 8:00 PM Sidekick "The Running of the Trolls; Superbest in Show"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  106. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  107. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Surviving the Hunt"
    • TV-G
  108. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Wildebeest Watch"
    • TV-G
  109. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "All the Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Coat of Many Troubles; Environmentally"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Photo Oops; Casa Blank Stare"
    • TV-Y7
  113. Tuesday, May 2
  114. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Big Things Come in Micro Packages"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Camp Big Foot"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Home Alone"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Dorkbusters Inc."
    • TV-Y7
  118. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Newt York, Newt York; Lummox of the Baskervilles"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Frankenvine; Nedapalooza"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 3:00 AM Babar "What's Mine Is Mine"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 3:30 AM Babar "Radio Riot"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Grand Hotel; Couscous up the Nile; Cat Family Ski Trip"
  123. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Lowly Breaks a Leg; Cucumber in Machu Picchu; Penelope Parakeet"
  124. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Reader; The Decorator"
    • TV-Y
  125. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Badminton Tournament; The Caddy"
    • TV-Y
  126. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Clay Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  127. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Learning About Poetry"
    • TV-Y
  128. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Frozen Duck Pond; Singing"
    • TV-Y
  129. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Egg Hunt; Snow Blower"
    • TV-Y
  130. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Race Relations; Missing Mom"
    • TV-Y
  131. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Bathtime for Junkboy; The Big Time Out"
    • TV-Y
  132. 9:00 AM Raggs "New"
    • TV-Y
  133. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  134. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-Y
  135. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries"
    • TV-Y
  136. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  137. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  138. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forest Without Magic; Acorns"
    • TV-G
  139. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Honey Shampoo; Invincible Dragon"
    • TV-G
  140. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Ice-Breaker Melody"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  141. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Blue Kingdom's Last Breath"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  142. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 3:00 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  145. 3:30 PM Grossology "The King of Rottingham Forest"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Wild Cats"
    • TV-PG
  147. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Legends"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "What's That?!"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Goin' Ape"
    • TV-G
  150. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Animal Athletes"
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "A Sticky Situation; Cowlicked"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Luck Be a Penny; How to Succeed in Groceries"
    • TV-Y7
  154. Tuesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Maxum Man Mark Two; To Party Perchance To Party"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  156. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Gone Gaga; Like Supervillian, Like Son"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  157. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "The Need for Speed"
    • TV-G
  158. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Crocodile Chronicle"
    • TV-G
  159. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Nicky's Compass Goes South; A Gem of a Deal"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Lights Out; Do the Russell"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Hold It; Journey to the Center of Stacey's Closet"
    • TV-Y7
  163. Wednesday, May 3
  164. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Be Cool to Your School"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Spells Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Dummy Up"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Diary of a Nedman; Last Fraction Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Carnival Knowledge; Go Fetch"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 3:00 AM Babar "The Lead Blimp"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 3:30 AM Babar "Helping Hands"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle"
  173. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Talking Bread; The Three Fishermen; Couscous, the North African Detective"
  174. 5:00 AM George and Martha "Roller Derby/The Spa"
    • TV-Y
  175. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Argument; Happy Palm's Finest"
    • TV-Y
  176. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Book"
    • TV-Y
  177. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Clowning"
    • TV-Y
  178. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Magic Rabbit; Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  179. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Moose; Cricket"
    • TV-Y
  180. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Big Sleepover; Teamwork"
    • TV-Y
  181. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "King Krush; The Pennant Race"
    • TV-Y
  182. 9:00 AM Raggs "Family"
    • TV-Y
  183. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sun"
    • TV-Y
  184. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose"
    • TV-Y
  185. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Can I Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter"
    • TV-Y
  186. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  187. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  188. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Mysterious Crystal Ball; The Wild Party"
    • TV-G
  189. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Riddle Champion; Water of Life"
    • TV-G
  190. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Barrier of Fear"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  191. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Testing the Trident"
  192. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy Shankley"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "To Catch a Thief; In a Jelly Old Time"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 3:00 PM Grossology "Lights Out"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  195. 3:30 PM Grossology "Frankenbooger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  196. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Extreme Habitats"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Life at the River"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "A Crash of Rhinos"
    • TV-G
  199. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Seafarers: The Amazing Water World of Marine Mammals"
    • TV-G
  200. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Arctic Animals"
    • TV-G
  201. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Man's Best Friend"
    • TV-G
  202. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Way of the Fishlips; Golden Paddle"
    • TV-Y7
  204. Wednesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Sidekick "A Monster Headache; Days of Golly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  206. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Ain't No Party Like a Maxum Brain Party; Hello Dolly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  207. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Lion Kings"
    • TV-G
  208. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Flyin' Hooves"
    • TV-G
  209. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Gross Anatomy; Stacy and Bradley Sittin' in a..."
    • TV-Y7
  212. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Bar None; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y7
  213. Thursday, May 4
  214. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "The Cost of Giving"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Great Escape"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Ian Kelley's Day Off"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Xylophone Camp; The Friendly Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Never-Never Ned; To Have and Have Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 3:00 AM Babar "Every Basket Has a Silver Lining"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 3:30 AM Babar "Land of Games"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Best Birthday Present Ever; Patrick Pig Learns to Talk; Grouchy Mr. Gronkle"
  223. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Busiest Firefighters Ever; Manuel of Mexico; The Biggest Catch Ever"
  224. 5:00 AM George and Martha "Flying Donut; Martha's Cousin"
    • TV-Y
  225. 5:30 AM George and Martha "Big Splash; My Stars"
    • TV-Y
  226. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making This Is Daniel Cook"
    • TV-Y
  227. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making Felt Art"
    • TV-Y
  228. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Turtle; Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  229. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Letters to Santa; Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  230. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "The Truck Who Cried Tow; Hangtime"
  231. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Overheated; Your Name is Mud"
    • TV-Y
  232. 9:00 AM Raggs "Job"
    • TV-Y
  233. 9:30 AM Raggs "Growing"
    • TV-Y
  234. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Zoom; I'm King Harry!"
    • TV-Y
  235. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Mirror Mirror; Splash"
    • TV-Y
  236. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  237. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  238. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Makilakiski; The Magic Factory"
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Forbidden Room; The Prince of the Pool"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Hidden Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  241. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Curse of the Lost Vegetables"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  242. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "My Squid's Better Than You; Distress Call"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 3:00 PM Grossology "You Heave You Leave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  245. 3:30 PM Grossology "A New Leaf"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  246. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Adaptation"
    • TV-PG
  247. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Africa"
    • TV-PG
  248. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Hot & Cold"
    • TV-G
  249. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Meet the Herbs!"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:00 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  251. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Surf and Turf"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Water Damage; Life Saver"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa"
    • TV-Y7
  254. Thursday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Sidekick "The Amazing Super Chores; Maxum Mom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  256. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Moustachesquatch; Endless Summer"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  257. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk"
    • TV-G
  258. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Spooky Africa"
    • TV-G
  259. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "It's My Parties; Do the Hookey Pookey"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "What's the Flap, Jack?; Pool Party"
    • TV-Y7
  263. Friday, May 5
  264. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Avast Ye Downloads"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Fifth and Half Sense"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Doofus"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Summer Rental; The Man Who Would Be Flemking"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Cyranewt De Bergerac; The Boy Who Newt Too Much"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 3:00 AM Babar "Cruel to Be Kind"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 3:30 AM Babar "Kings of the Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Mr. Raccoon's Different Day; Mario, the Venetian Gondolier; The Best Babysitter Ever"
  273. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out"
  274. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Blabbermouth; Life and Breath"
    • TV-Y
  275. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Best Friends Show; Sleepwalker"
    • TV-Y
  276. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Carving a Pumpkin"
    • TV-Y
  277. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Holiday Ornament"
    • TV-Y
  278. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Snowshoe Hare; Ant"
    • TV-Y
  279. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Broken Eggs; Kite"
    • TV-Y
  280. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Here Comes the Crushmeister; Meteor in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  281. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Try, Try Again; Grandpa Was a Moonrover"
    • TV-Y
  282. 9:00 AM Raggs "Habits"
    • TV-Y
  283. 9:30 AM Raggs "Clothes"
    • TV-Y
  284. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four"
    • TV-Y
  285. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "My Tooth Has Come Out; Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  286. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  287. 11:30 AM Doki "Smart House; Little Dutch Doki"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Simpletoon; The Cup Final"
    • TV-G
  289. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Repeating Ghost; Giant Love"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Mysterious Kingdom of Children"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  291. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "A Well Guarded Stone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  292. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Tunnel Vision; I Thought I Saw a Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Beth's Backfire"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 3:00 PM Grossology "Sinister Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  295. 3:30 PM Grossology "Flushed Away"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  296. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of the Americas Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animal Facts, Animals Fictions"
    • TV-PG
  298. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Primordial Worlds of Swamps and Rainforests"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Who's a Rodent?!"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Incredible Animals"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Journey to Africa"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Who's Your Paddy; Snerd Envy"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Coast Is Fear; Madness of King Nutbar"
    • TV-Y7
  304. Friday Night
  305. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Identity Crisis; Fart of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  306. 8:30 PM Sidekick "The Bogey Man; Crudburger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  307. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Africa's Strongest Animals"
    • TV-G
  308. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Paradise Found: The Okavango"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Temper, Temper; Aquachimps"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Mouse in the Mist; Texas Chainsaw-ectomy"
    • TV-Y7
  313. Saturday, May 6
  314. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Down and Out in Beijing"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Listen to the Music"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Hurry for Hollywood"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Hurry for Hollywood"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Nedding Bells Are Ringing; Newt's Ned"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 3:00 AM Babar "The One That Got Away"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 3:30 AM Babar "Robot Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Mr. Frumble's New Cars; Billy Dog's Bad Day; Ernst and Heidi in the Alps"
  323. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Snowstorm; Professor Dig and His Egyptian Mummy; The Treasure Hunt"
  324. 5:00 AM George and Martha "Funny Business; The Tease"
    • TV-Y
  325. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Play's the Thing; The Sore Loser"
    • TV-Y
  326. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Stella's Bad Dream; Mommy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  327. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Bark in the Dark; It's OK Not to Win"
    • TV-Y
  328. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Rock Shower; The Case of the Weird Fish"
    • TV-Y
  329. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut"
    • TV-Y
  330. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Film Stars; Sundance Kids; Bungling in the Jungle"
    • TV-Y
  331. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Holiday; Greatest Show; Making Bread"
    • TV-Y
  332. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move"
    • TV-G
  333. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Many Happy Returns; You're Invited"
    • TV-G
  334. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Wool Gatherers"
    • TV-Y
  335. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Marsh Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  336. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Moldy Menace"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Demon Drooler"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 12:00 PM Gofrette "Wendell's Makeover; The Birdysitter"
    • TV-Y
  339. 12:30 PM Gofrette "The Barber of Zanimo!; One Silly Fusilli Cat!"
    • TV-Y
  340. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Tooth Affair-y; Trick in the Stick"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 2:00 PM Pecola "Robo-Rudy; Lights, Camera, Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  343. 2:30 PM Pecola "Prince Puggalski; Painting Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  344. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "The Big Show; Eddy's Fortune"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Eddy's Charm; Eddy and the Cowboy"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two's Time Trials"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Lost Louse"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Dragonphobia"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Pride and Pollen"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  351. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Cave In"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  352. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Black Sheep; Haunted House"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Big Stink; Storm Clouds Over the SBI"
    • TV-Y7
  354. Saturday Night
  355. 8:00 PM Grossology "Vertigo A Go-Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  356. 8:30 PM Grossology "Sloppy Joe to Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  357. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Returns to Villa Villekula"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Entertains Two Burglars"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Five Orange Pips"
    • TV-G
  360. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Beryl Board"
    • TV-G
  361. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "In the Chips"
    • TV-G
  362. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Videohhhh"
    • TV-G
  363. Sunday, May 7
  364. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Defective Detective"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of Allie's Really Very Bad Singing"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "See You at the Crossroads"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  367. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Sibling Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  368. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  369. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  370. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  371. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  372. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Deja Vu"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Boyhood's End"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Boyhood's End"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Tigress"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Have Wheels; Princess Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  377. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Monkeying Around; No Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  378. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert"
    • TV-Y
  379. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Mysterious Song"
    • TV-Y
  380. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Bath Time; Gracie's Friends; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y
  381. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
  382. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Greatest; Rocky Friendship"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Two for Tea; Abracadabra"
    • TV-G
  384. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and A.R.C.H.I.E."
    • TV-Y
  385. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert in Toyland"
    • TV-Y
  386. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Doubtful Double Agent"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Fun Fair Fiasco"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Pirates of Zanimo; The Falling Out"
    • TV-Y
  389. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Bellybutton Day!; Zippety Hair Do Day"
    • TV-Y
  390. 1:00 PM Pearlie "If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 2:00 PM Pecola "Pecola and the Pirates; Mysterious Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  393. 2:30 PM Pecola "Gazelle's Goof; Pecola in a Yacht of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  394. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "When Pigs Fly, Mr. P. Nutty"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Now You See It; When the Stars Come Out"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Tag Team Tempest"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Monster Mix Up"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Fathers"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Mismatched"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "The Fire of Field 13"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  401. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Storm of the Century"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  402. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Adventures in Pet-sitting; Crime Flash"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Missing Mobiles; Eye in the Sky"
    • TV-Y7
  404. Sunday Night
  405. 8:00 PM Grossology "Hairless Whispers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  406. 8:30 PM Grossology "Stinko"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  407. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Sell Her House"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Up in a Balloon"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Empty House"
    • TV-G
  410. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Secret Safe"
    • TV-G
  411. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Monster of the Lost Lake"
    • TV-G
  412. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver Makes the Grade"
    • TV-G
  413. Monday, May 8
  414. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Medieval Meathead"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Felon With Frosty Fingers"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Mazed and Confused"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  417. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Field of Nightmares"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  418. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  419. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  420. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  421. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  422. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Remnants"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Curses! Foiled Again!"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Shaman Spirits"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Maple Syrup"
    • TV-Y
  427. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Painting with Watercolors"
    • TV-Y
  428. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Chocolate Milk; Clouds"
    • TV-Y
  429. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Silo; Snake"
    • TV-Y
  430. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Meteor's Nightmare; The Backwards Race"
    • TV-Y
  431. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Big Hook for Little Tow; Top Secret"
    • TV-Y
  432. 9:00 AM Raggs "Color"
    • TV-Y
  433. 9:30 AM Raggs "Size"
    • TV-Y
  434. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday"
    • TV-Y
  435. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I See a Seashell; Jump"
    • TV-Y
  436. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  437. 11:30 AM Doki "Fico's Floaties; Doki Digs to China"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Avalon Island; The Great Manfredi"
    • TV-G
  439. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Captain Blackbeard; The Guide's Servant"
    • TV-G
  440. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Four Signs of the Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  441. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Triads of Light and Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  442. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Red Tide; Sub Magnet"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Pressure On; Hide and Seaweed"
  444. 3:00 PM Grossology "Mold Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  445. 3:30 PM Grossology "When Allergies Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Insects and Spiders"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Where They Came From: Reptiles and Amphibians"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Marsupials"
    • TV-G
  449. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal ABC's"
    • TV-G
  450. 6:00 PM Animal Science "In Flight"
    • TV-G
  451. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Predator and Prey"
    • TV-G
  452. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Children of the Acorn; Awaken the Stacker Within"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Shop Cop; Acting Silly"
    • TV-Y7
  454. Monday Night
  455. 8:00 PM Sidekick "The Henchman Challenge; Family Fun Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  456. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Slime Spree; The Short List"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  457. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "All in the Elephant Family"
    • TV-G
  458. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Slimy Slitherers"
    • TV-G
  459. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Report Card of Doom; Ring Toss"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Doll Day Afternoon; Send in the Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  463. Tuesday, May 9
  464. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "A Gift Shop Too Far"
    • TV-Y7
  466. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Kelley Boys & the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  467. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Cyrano De Mille"
    • TV-Y7
  468. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Love Is a Many Salamandered Thing; Trouble Indemnity"
    • TV-Y7
  469. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "312 Angry Women; Toys Will Be Toys"
    • TV-PG
  470. 3:00 AM Babar "Babar's First Step"
    • TV-Y7
  471. 3:30 AM Babar "City Ways"
    • TV-Y7
  472. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Accident; Good Luck in Rome; The Missing Bananas"
  473. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "A Trip to the Moon; Pip Pip Goes to London; Floating Bananas"
  474. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Costumed Duo; Temper Temper"
    • TV-Y
  475. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Fibber; The Mascot"
    • TV-Y
  476. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "Making a Valentine's Day Card"
    • TV-Y
  477. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Birdhouse"
    • TV-Y
  478. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Leaves; Pine Cones"
    • TV-Y
  479. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Wagon; Tractor"
    • TV-Y
  480. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "A Maze-ing Race; Sue the Rooter Truck"
    • TV-Y
  481. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Space Rangers; On Shaky Ground"
    • TV-Y
  482. 9:00 AM Raggs "Faces"
    • TV-Y
  483. 9:30 AM Raggs "Who Am I?"
    • TV-Y
  484. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Yee Haw; Somebody's Moving"
    • TV-Y
  485. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaarrgh, Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  486. 11:00 AM Doki "Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure"
    • TV-Y7
  487. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  488. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Secret Book; The Princess of the Lake"
    • TV-G